SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS & TABLES

SAFN WEBSITE

LEAGUE SELECTOR

CALENDAR/RANKINGS/RESULTS DATABASE

LATEST SCORES SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKING SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS DATABASE
WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE

SENIOR

SCOTTISH HIGHLAND LOWLAND
EAST OF SCOTLAND SOUTH OF SCOTLAND WEST OF SCOTLAND
NORTH CALEDONIAN WOMEN  

JUNIOR

EAST REGION NORTH REGION  

AMATEUR (WINTER)

ABERDEENSHIRE AYRSHIRE BORDER
CALEDONIAN CENTRAL SCOTTISH DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
GLASGOW COLLEGES GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER
KINGDOM OF FIFE LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH MIDLANDS
PERTHSHIRE SCOTTISH AFL STIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING  

AMATEUR (SUMMER)

ARRAN CAITHNESS INVERNESS & DISTRICT
ISLAY LEWIS & HARRIS NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEY SHETLAND SHETLAND WORKS
SKYE & LOCHALSH UIST & BARRA  

AMATEUR (OTHER)

EDINBURGH CHURCHES IFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERS SCOTTISH POLICE

SUNDAY AMATEUR (AFFILIATED)

ABERDEEN AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE AYRSHIRE
DUMFRIES FIFE FOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICT LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH  

SUNDAY AMATEUR (OTHER)

DUNDEE UNIVERSITY GLASGOW COMMUNITY & CO-OPERATIVE SAINT ANDREWS UNIVERSITY
SCOTTISH UNITY    

WELFARE

DEESIDE FORRES & NAIRN DISTRICT FORTH & ENDRICK
GREENOCK & DISTRICT LEWIS & HARRIS COMMUNITY MONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICT NORTH EAST SCOTLAND STRATHSPEY & BADENOCH
     

CUP SELECTOR

SENIOR

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP SCOTTISH CHALLENGE CUP
HIGHLAND LEAGUE CUP LOWLAND LEAGUE CUP SOUTH REGION CHALLENGE CUP
EAST OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP EAST OF SCOTLAND QUALIFYING CUP KING CUP
ALEX JACK CUP WEST OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP SOUTHERN COUNTIES FA CHALLENGE CUP
SOUTH OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP HAIG GORDON CUP TWEEDIE CUP
CREE LODGE CUP POTTS CUP ALBA CUP
NORTH OF SCOTLAND CUP ABERDEENSHIRE CUP ABERDEENSHIRE SHIELD
NORTH CALEDONIAN CUP FOOTBALL TIMES CUP JOCK MACKAY MEMORIAL CUP
NESS CUP LOWLAND DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE CUP LOWLAND DEVELOPMENT CHALLENGE CUP
LOWLAND DEVELOPMENT KNOCKOUT CUP SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CUP  

JUNIOR

SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP EAST REGIONAL CUP NORTH REGIONAL CUP
INTER-REGIONAL CUP GRILL LEAGUE CUP MCLEMAN CUP
MORRISON CUP ELGINSHIRE CUP  

AMATEUR

SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP EAST OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP
NORTH OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP SOUTH OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP HIGHLAND AMATEUR CUP
NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP SCOTTISH POLICE CUP
IFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERS CUP    

SUNDAY AMATEUR

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY EAST OF SCOTLAND SUNDAY TROPHY WEST OF SCOTLAND SUNDAY TROPHY

WELFARE

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUP HIGHLAND WELFARE CUP