|
|
RESULTS | |
|
20-05-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
2 |
- |
2 |
Kirkfield United |
|
20-05-2023 |
Rannoch |
4 |
- |
4 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
17-05-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
2 |
- |
4 |
Kirkfield United |
|
13-05-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
1 |
- |
2 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
13-05-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
9 |
- |
0 |
Rannoch |
|
13-05-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
2 |
- |
2 |
Condorrat |
|
13-05-2023 |
Duncanrig |
3 |
- |
1 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
10-05-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
1 |
- |
5 |
Antonine |
|
09-05-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
3 |
- |
0 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
06-05-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
2 |
- |
1 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
06-05-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
9 |
- |
0 |
Rannoch |
|
06-05-2023 |
Bearsden |
0 |
- |
2 |
Duncanrig |
|
06-05-2023 |
Antonine |
11 |
- |
1 |
North East Thistle |
|
03-05-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
3 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
29-04-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
3 |
- |
1 |
North East Thistle |
|
29-04-2023 |
Rannoch |
0 |
- |
5 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
29-04-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
4 |
- |
0 |
Duncanrig |
|
29-04-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
3 |
- |
2 |
Antonine |
|
29-04-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
7 |
- |
3 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
29-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
2 |
- |
5 |
Kirkfield United |
|
26-04-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
0 |
- |
4 |
Antonine |
|
26-04-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
1 |
- |
5 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
22-04-2023 |
Rannoch |
3 |
- |
12 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
22-04-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
2 |
- |
4 |
Condorrat |
|
22-04-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
7 |
- |
0 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
22-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
3 |
- |
4 |
North East Thistle |
|
22-04-2023 |
Antonine |
4 |
- |
1 |
Duncanrig |
|
19-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
1 |
- |
4 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
19-04-2023 |
Antonine |
7 |
- |
0 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
15-04-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
2 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
15-04-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
0 |
- |
6 |
Kirkfield United |
|
15-04-2023 |
North East Thistle |
2 |
- |
13 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
15-04-2023 |
Condorrat |
8 |
- |
0 |
Rannoch |
|
15-04-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
3 |
- |
2 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
15-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
1 |
- |
5 |
Antonine |
|
12-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
0 |
- |
5 |
Condorrat |
|
12-04-2023 |
Antonine |
5 |
- |
2 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
08-04-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
3 |
- |
2 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
01-04-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
0 |
- |
3 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
01-04-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
8 |
- |
0 |
North East Thistle |
|
01-04-2023 |
Duncanrig |
5 |
- |
1 |
Rannoch |
|
01-04-2023 |
Condorrat |
4 |
- |
1 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
01-04-2023 |
Bearsden |
2 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
25-03-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
6 |
- |
1 |
Bearsden |
|
25-03-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
2 |
- |
1 |
Condorrat |
|
18-03-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
4 |
- |
2 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
18-03-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
1 |
- |
5 |
Antonine |
|
18-03-2023 |
North East Thistle |
3 |
- |
5 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
18-03-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
3 |
- |
2 |
Duncanrig |
|
18-03-2023 |
Bearsden |
4 |
- |
5 |
Rannoch |
|
11-03-2023 |
Rannoch |
1 |
- |
7 |
Bearsden |
|
11-03-2023 |
Duncanrig |
2 |
- |
1 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
11-03-2023 |
Antonine |
2 |
- |
3 |
Condorrat |
|
04-03-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
1 |
- |
5 |
Duncanrig |
|
04-03-2023 |
North East Thistle |
0 |
- |
6 |
Condorrat |
|
04-03-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
2 |
- |
2 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
04-03-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
1 |
- |
5 |
Kirkfield United |
|
04-03-2023 |
Antonine |
17 |
- |
0 |
Rannoch |
|
25-02-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
1 |
- |
0 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
25-02-2023 |
North East Thistle |
1 |
- |
6 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
25-02-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
1 |
- |
0 |
Bearsden |
|
25-02-2023 |
Antonine |
1 |
- |
1 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
18-02-2023 |
Rannoch |
2 |
- |
8 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
18-02-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
4 |
- |
1 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
18-02-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
4 |
- |
2 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
18-02-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
6 |
- |
3 |
North East Thistle |
|
18-02-2023 |
Duncanrig |
3 |
- |
2 |
Bearsden |
|
18-02-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
5 |
- |
2 |
Antonine |
|
11-02-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
2 |
- |
0 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
11-02-2023 |
Rannoch |
4 |
- |
2 |
North East Thistle |
|
11-02-2023 |
Kirkfield United |
1 |
- |
0 |
Duncanrig |
|
11-02-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
9 |
- |
0 |
Bearsden |
|
11-02-2023 |
Condorrat |
6 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
11-02-2023 |
Antonine |
4 |
- |
5 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
04-02-2023 |
Rannoch |
3 |
- |
8 |
Condorrat |
|
04-02-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
5 |
- |
2 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
04-02-2023 |
North East Thistle |
3 |
- |
2 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
04-02-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
5 |
- |
2 |
Bearsden |
|
04-02-2023 |
Duncanrig |
2 |
- |
1 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
04-02-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
1 |
- |
5 |
Kirkfield United |
|
28-01-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
4 |
- |
2 |
Condorrat |
|
28-01-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
2 |
- |
1 |
Bearsden |
|
28-01-2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
13 |
- |
1 |
Rannoch |
|
28-01-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
8 |
- |
0 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
28-01-2023 |
Duncanrig |
3 |
- |
1 |
North East Thistle |
|
21-01-2023 |
North East Thistle |
3 |
- |
8 |
Antonine |
|
21-01-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
4 |
- |
2 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
14-01-2023 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
0 |
- |
2 |
Duncanrig |
|
14-01-2023 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
6 |
- |
1 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
14-01-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
3 |
- |
6 |
Condorrat |
|
14-01-2023 |
Antonine |
2 |
- |
1 |
Kirkfield United |
|
07-01-2023 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
0 |
- |
8 |
Antonine |
|
07-01-2023 |
Condorrat |
4 |
- |
1 |
Kirkfield United |
|
07-01-2023 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
12 |
- |
1 |
Rannoch |
|
10-12-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
0 |
- |
1 |
Duncanrig |
|
03-12-2022 |
Condorrat |
2 |
- |
4 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
03-12-2022 |
Bearsden |
3 |
- |
3 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
03-12-2022 |
Antonine |
5 |
- |
1 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
26-11-2022 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
W (0) |
- |
O (0) |
Rannoch |
|
26-11-2022 |
North East Thistle |
6 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
26-11-2022 |
Duncanrig |
3 |
- |
3 |
Condorrat |
|
26-11-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
5 |
- |
4 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
26-11-2022 |
Bearsden |
1 |
- |
9 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
19-11-2022 |
Rannoch |
1 |
- |
4 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
19-11-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
3 |
- |
2 |
Kirkfield United |
|
19-11-2022 |
Duncanrig |
2 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
19-11-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
0 |
- |
5 |
Condorrat |
|
18-11-2022 |
North East Thistle |
0 |
- |
1 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
12-11-2022 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
1 |
- |
1 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
12-11-2022 |
Kirkfield United |
12 |
- |
2 |
North East Thistle |
|
12-11-2022 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
5 |
- |
1 |
Rannoch |
|
12-11-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
4 |
- |
1 |
Bearsden |
|
12-11-2022 |
Condorrat |
1 |
- |
4 |
Antonine |
|
05-11-2022 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
1 |
- |
6 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
05-11-2022 |
Duncanrig |
2 |
- |
3 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
05-11-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
3 |
- |
0 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
04-11-2022 |
North East Thistle |
4 |
- |
6 |
Bearsden |
|
29-10-2022 |
Kirkfield United |
2 |
- |
2 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
29-10-2022 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
0 |
- |
3 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
29-10-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
6 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
29-10-2022 |
Condorrat |
6 |
- |
1 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
28-10-2022 |
North East Thistle |
2 |
- |
2 |
Rannoch |
|
22-10-2022 |
Rannoch |
2 |
- |
4 |
Duncanrig |
|
22-10-2022 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
1 |
- |
2 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
22-10-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
3 |
- |
1 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
22-10-2022 |
Condorrat |
2 |
- |
0 |
Bearsden |
|
22-10-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
0 |
- |
4 |
North East Thistle |
|
22-10-2022 |
Antonine |
9 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
15-10-2022 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
3 |
- |
1 |
North East Thistle |
|
15-10-2022 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
3 |
- |
2 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
15-10-2022 |
Duncanrig |
1 |
- |
2 |
Antonine |
|
08-10-2022 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
0 |
- |
1 |
Rannoch |
|
08-10-2022 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
2 |
- |
3 |
Condorrat |
|
08-10-2022 |
North East Thistle |
0 |
- |
3 |
Duncanrig |
|
08-10-2022 |
Kirkfield United |
3 |
- |
2 |
Bearsden |
|
08-10-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
5 |
- |
3 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
01-10-2022 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
2 |
- |
4 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
|
01-10-2022 |
Duncanrig |
0 |
- |
5 |
Kirkfield United |
|
01-10-2022 |
Condorrat |
4 |
- |
1 |
North East Thistle |
|
01-10-2022 |
Bearsden |
1 |
- |
3 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
17-09-2022 |
Kirkfield United |
3 |
- |
0 |
Oban Saints {GGP} |
|
07-09-2022 |
Rannoch |
1 |
- |
6 |
Antonine |
|
31-08-2022 |
Rannoch |
3 |
- |
3 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
31-08-2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds |
1 |
- |
2 |
Duncanrig |
|
31-08-2022 |
Condorrat |
1 |
- |
0 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
31-08-2022 |
Antonine |
3 |
- |
3 |
Bearsden |
|
30-08-2022 |
North East Thistle |
0 |
- |
5 |
Kirkfield United |
|
27-08-2022 |
Kirkfield United |
5 |
- |
2 |
Glasgow Harp {GGP} |
|
27-08-2022 |
Duncanrig |
5 |
- |
2 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
|
24-08-2022 |
Rannoch |
2 |
- |
2 |
Kirkfield United |
|
20-08-2022 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
2 |
- |
3 |
North East Thistle |
|
20-08-2022 |
Clydebank Amateurs |
1 |
- |
7 |
Vale of Leven Amateurs |
|
17-08-2022 |
Condorrat |
3 |
- |
1 |
Duncanrig |
|
13-08-2022 |
Bearsden |
5 |
- |
3 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|