SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 ALBION ROVERS RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2020 East Stirlingshire Reserves 3-0 Albion Rovers Reserves -17   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
27/01/2020 Queen's Park Reserves 5-1 Albion Rovers Reserves -21   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
20/01/2020 East Kilbride Reserves 4-1 Albion Rovers Reserves -26   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
23/12/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 0-2 Queen's Park Reserves -27   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
26/11/2019 Livingston Reserves 4-3 Albion Rovers Reserves +5   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
11/11/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 0-0 East Kilbride Reserves -2   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
05/11/2019 Ayr United Reserves 2-2 Albion Rovers Reserves +12   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
21/10/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-1 Airdrieonians Reserves +15   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
07/10/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 3-1 East Stirlingshire Reserves +25   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
30/09/2019 Queen's Park Reserves 0-1 Albion Rovers Reserves +23   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
23/09/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 2-0 Albion Rovers Reserves -13   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
16/09/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 3-2 BSC Glasgow Reserves -3   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
02/09/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 5-0 Alloa Athletic Reserves +14   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
26/08/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-1 Ayr United Reserves +12   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2019 Airdrieonians Reserves 2-1 Albion Rovers Reserves ±0   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
03/04/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-3 Airdrieonians Reserves -9   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
01/04/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-0 Berwick Rangers Reserves +4   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
25/03/2019 Stirling Albion Reserves 4-0 Albion Rovers Reserves -47   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
18/03/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-1 Ayr United Reserves +11   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
12/03/2019 East Kilbride Reserves 5-5 Albion Rovers Reserves +7   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
20/02/2019 Queen's Park Reserves 1-1 Albion Rovers Reserves +8   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
11/02/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-6 Livingston Reserves -17   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
05/02/2019 Raith Rovers Reserves 3-4 Albion Rovers Reserves +13   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
14/01/2019 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-3 East Kilbride Reserves -11   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
03/12/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-0 Stirling Albion Reserves +12   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
26/11/2018 Airdrieonians Reserves 5-2 Albion Rovers Reserves -16   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
19/11/2018 Ayr United Reserves 3-0 Albion Rovers Reserves -6   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
05/11/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-0 Queen's Park Reserves +15   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
29/10/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 1-1 East Kilbride Reserves +4   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
22/10/2018 Airdrieonians Reserves 7-0 Albion Rovers Reserves -30   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
15/10/2018 Ayr United Reserves 2-1 Albion Rovers Reserves +3   SPFL Reserve Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 2-1 Queen's Park Reserves +15   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
25/09/2018 Livingston Reserves 3-2 Albion Rovers Reserves +5   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
18/09/2018 Albion Rovers Reserves 3-2 Raith Rovers Reserves -2   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2
28/08/2018 Berwick Rangers Reserves 3-4 Albion Rovers Reserves +3   SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2