SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 ANNBANK UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
19/12/2020 Bellshill Athletic 1-3 Annbank United +43   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/12/2020 Annbank United 1-0 Muirkirk Juniors +15   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/12/2020 Annbank United 6-4 Ashfield +37   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/11/2020 Muirkirk Juniors 0-0 Annbank United +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/11/2020 Annbank United 2-3 Vale of Leven -17   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Annbank United 3-1 Kello Rovers +40   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/11/2020 Maryhill 0-2 Annbank United +39   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/10/2020 Annbank United 2-2 Bellshill Athletic +8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/03/2020 Johnstone Burgh 5-0 Annbank United -10   West Junior Lg. 2
29/02/2020 Ashfield 6-3 Annbank United -8   West Junior Lg. 2
15/02/2020 Annbank United 2-2 Saltcoats Victoria -12   West Junior Lg. 2
25/01/2020 Ardeer Thistle 2-4 Annbank United +6   West Junior Lg. 2
18/01/2020 Annbank United 3-2 Forth Wanderers +18   West Junior Lg. 2
11/01/2020 Annbank United 1-0 Saint Anthony's +10   West Junior Lg. 2
04/01/2020 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Annbank United -20   West Junior Lg. 2
21/12/2019 Vale of Leven 1-1 Annbank United +10   West Junior Lg. 2
23/11/2019 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-3 Annbank United +25   West Junior Lg. 2
16/11/2019 Annbank United 0-11 Thorniewood United -74   West Junior Lg. 2
09/11/2019 Clydebank 7-0 Annbank United -2   WoS Lg. Cup
26/10/2019 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Annbank United +2   West Junior Lg. 2
12/10/2019 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Annbank United +13   West Junior Lg. 2
05/10/2019 Annbank United 1-6 Whitletts Victoria -16   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Annbank United 6-0 Ardeer Thistle +10   West Junior Lg. 2
14/09/2019 Annbank United 2-1 Ashfield +20   West Junior Lg. 2
07/09/2019 Annbank United 2-6 Johnstone Burgh -45   West Junior Lg. 2
31/08/2019 Muirkirk Juniors 4-2 Annbank United -15   West Junior Lg. 2
24/08/2019 Annbank United 1-4 Vale of Leven -35   West Junior Lg. 2
21/08/2019 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Annbank United +16   West Junior Lg. 2
17/08/2019 Annbank United 6-0 Newmains United +11   West Junior Lg. 2
10/08/2019 Vale of Clyde 2-3 Annbank United +27   West Junior Lg. 2
07/08/2019 Annbank United 2-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle -20   West Junior Lg. 2
03/08/2019 Thorniewood United 4-1 Annbank United -19   West Junior Lg. 2
31/07/2019 Girvan 2-4 Annbank United +38   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Annbank United 1-1 p Maybole Juniors -2   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Whitletts Victoria 5-0 Annbank United -13   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
18/05/2019 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Annbank United +2   West Junior Lg. 2
04/05/2019 Forth Wanderers 2-4 Annbank United +38   West Junior Lg. 2
27/04/2019 Annbank United 5-2 Muirkirk Juniors +44   West Junior Lg. 2
13/04/2019 Annbank United 1-2 Ashfield -7   West Junior Lg. 2
30/03/2019 Annbank United 9-2 Newmains United +29   West Junior Lg. 2
23/03/2019 Annbank United 5-2 Ardeer Thistle +11   West Junior Lg. 2
09/03/2019 Lanark United 4-1 Annbank United -2   West Junior Lg. 2
02/03/2019 Annbank United 3-4 Saint Anthony's -10   West Junior Lg. 2
23/02/2019 Lesmahagow 3-1 Annbank United +1   West Junior Lg. 2
16/02/2019 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Annbank United +28   West Junior Lg. 2
26/01/2019 Newmains United 4-2 Annbank United -32   West Junior Lg. 2
12/01/2019 Annbank United 1-4 Vale of Leven -28   West Junior Lg. 2
05/01/2019 Annbank United 2-3 Lesmahagow +3   West Junior Lg. 2
29/12/2018 Johnstone Burgh 3-4 Annbank United +24   West Junior Lg. 2
15/12/2018 Annbank United 3-2 Thorniewood United +20   West Junior Lg. 2
01/12/2018 Saint Anthony's 4-0 Annbank United -15   West Junior Lg. 2
24/11/2018 Rosyth 2-0 Annbank United -19   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Ashfield 8-2 Annbank United -16   West Junior Lg. 2
10/11/2018 Annbank United 1-3 Bellshill Athletic -9   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-0 Annbank United -4   West Junior Lg. 2
27/10/2018 Annbank United 2-1 Kello Rovers +20   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Vale of Leven 7-2 Annbank United -27   West Junior Lg. 2
06/10/2018 Thorniewood United 4-1 Annbank United -24   West Junior Lg. 2
29/09/2018 Annbank United 5-0 Ardeer Thistle +26   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Annbank United 3-2 Johnstone Burgh +21   West Junior Lg. 2
15/09/2018 Annbank United 2-3 Forth Wanderers -7   West Junior Lg. 2
08/09/2018 Annbank United 1-1 Vale of Clyde +2   West Junior Lg. 2
01/09/2018 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Annbank United +29   West Junior Lg. 2
25/08/2018 Annbank United 0-5 Lanark United -28   West Junior Lg. 2
18/08/2018 Annbank United 1-2 Carluke Rovers -15   West Junior Lg. 2
08/08/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 2-2 Annbank United +5   West Junior Lg. 2
04/08/2018 Annbank United 7-2 Saltcoats Victoria +26   West Junior Lg. 2
01/08/2018 Maybole Juniors 2-6 Annbank United +73   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Annbank United -3   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Girvan 1-2 Annbank United +35   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
19/05/2018 Annbank United 2-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle -15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria -37   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 4-3 Annbank United +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Annbank United 0-10 Dalry Thistle -20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 7-0 Annbank United -66   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2018 Irvine Victoria 9-1 Annbank United -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/04/2018 Glenafton Athletic 6-0 Annbank United -1   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
17/03/2018 Annbank United 1-4 Ardeer Thistle -43   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/03/2018 Annbank United 0-5 Irvine Victoria -26   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Annbank United 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians -29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/02/2018 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Annbank United +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Annbank United -15   WoS Lg. Cup
13/01/2018 Maybole Juniors 4-0 Annbank United -26   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-2 Annbank United -52   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/12/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Annbank United +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/12/2017 Annbank United 2-1 Maybole Juniors +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/11/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Annbank United -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/11/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -29   Scottish Junior Cup
07/10/2017 Annbank United 2-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -38   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/09/2017 Annbank United 0-2 Whitletts Victoria -29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/09/2017 Newmains United 2-4 Annbank United +2   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Ardeer Thistle 3-1 Annbank United -42   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/09/2017 Annbank United 5-2 Muirkirk Juniors +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/08/2017 Annbank United 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians -10   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Troon 3-1 Annbank United -9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Annbank United 1-0 Maybole Juniors +2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Annbank United 4-2 Whitletts Victoria +13   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Girvan 5-3 Annbank United -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/05/2017 Annbank United 3-2 Kello Rovers +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/05/2017 Annbank United 2-3 Beith Juniors +5 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-3 Annbank United +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/05/2017 Dalry Thistle 2-3 Annbank United +16 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2017 Dalry Thistle 2-2 Annbank United +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/04/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Annbank United +19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/04/2017 Annbank United 6-1 Muirkirk Juniors +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2017 Annbank United 5-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/04/2017 Saint Roch's 5-1 Annbank United -11 WoS Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Annbank United 2-1 Maryhill +14   WoS Lg. Cup
18/02/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Darvel -9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/01/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Annbank United +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/01/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Annbank United +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/01/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Maybole Juniors -19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/12/2016 Kello Rovers 1-0 Annbank United -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/12/2016 Annbank United 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/12/2016 Annbank United 1-0 Whitletts Victoria +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/11/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 1-4 Annbank United +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/10/2016 Annbank United 4-2 Ardeer Thistle +15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/10/2016 Annbank United 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot +7   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Vale of Leven 0-3 Annbank United +31   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Darvel 1-0 Annbank United -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/10/2016 Annbank United 2-3 Dalry Thistle -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/09/2016 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Annbank United +16   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/09/2016 Annbank United 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/09/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 0-6 Annbank United +53   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/09/2016 Whitletts Victoria 3-2 Annbank United ±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/08/2016 Annbank United 3-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/08/2016 Annbank United 2-3 Troon +7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Maybole Juniors 2-6 Annbank United +61   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Whitletts Victoria 1-2 Annbank United +29   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Annbank United 1-4 Girvan -9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Annbank United +37   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
11/05/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Annbank United +58   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2016 Annbank United 0-1 Kello Rovers -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2016 Ardeer Thistle 3-0 Annbank United -30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/05/2016 Annbank United 2-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/04/2016 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Annbank United -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Annbank United -19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Annbank United 0-4 Darvel -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/04/2016 Annbank United 0-1 Whitletts Victoria -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Annbank United 4-3 Ardeer Thistle +5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Annbank United -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/04/2016 Annbank United 0-5 Beith Juniors -5   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
19/03/2016 Annbank United 0-3 Girvan -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/03/2016 Annbank United 2-1 Muirkirk Juniors -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/03/2016 Annbank United 3-0 Dalry Thistle +24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/02/2016 Darvel 3-1 Annbank United -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/02/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Annbank United +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/01/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 8-4 Annbank United -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/01/2016 Annbank United 0-4 Girvan -26   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Annbank United 0-1 Vale of Clyde -8   WoS Lg. Cup
31/10/2015 Linlithgow Rose 7-2 Annbank United -2   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria -10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Whitletts Victoria 6-0 Annbank United -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Annbank United +34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Annbank United 2-5 Irvine Victoria -16   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/08/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Maybole Juniors -15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Troon 4-0 Annbank United -5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2015 Girvan 3-1 Annbank United -38   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Annbank United 6-0 Craigmark Burntonians +18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Whitletts Victoria +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Annbank United 0-2 Glenafton Athletic -1 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-3 Annbank United -2   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/04/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Annbank United +26   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Annbank United 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +23   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Annbank United 6-2 Kello Rovers +28   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Annbank United +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Annbank United 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers -9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Annbank United -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Darvel -25   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Girvan 2-2 Annbank United -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria -34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Annbank United -2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/12/2014 Annbank United 8-1 Girvan +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Annbank United -13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Kello Rovers 1-6 Annbank United +47   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Annbank United 5-1 Muirkirk Juniors +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 6-2 Annbank United -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Annbank United 0-5 Dalry Thistle -74   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/10/2014 Annbank United 2-4 Rossvale -17   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-2 Annbank United -16   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Annbank United 5-2 Whitletts Victoria +51   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Annbank United 0-2 Stoneywood -32   Scottish Junior Cup
13/09/2014 Darvel 3-1 Annbank United -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Annbank United 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +37   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Annbank United +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/08/2014 Troon 1-2 Annbank United +31   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Annbank United 2-1 Girvan -5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-4 Annbank United +7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United -14   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 3-2 Annbank United +5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup