SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 ARBROATH VICTORIA - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Lochee United 9-2 Arbroath Victoria -4   Midlands Lg.
02/10/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Downfield -8   Midlands Lg.
25/09/2021 Irvine Meadow 4-1 Arbroath Victoria ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Scone Thistle 0-7 Arbroath Victoria +40   Midlands Lg.
11/09/2021 Tayport 2-0 Arbroath Victoria +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/09/2021 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Dundee Violet ±0   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 0-7 Carnoustie Panmure -9   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Forfar United 5-3 Arbroath Victoria -39   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-2 Dundee North End +10   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Lochee Harp +21   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Brechin Victoria 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +16   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Blairgowrie -15   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Letham -42   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Dundee Saint James 1-1 Arbroath Victoria -1   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-3 Arbroath Victoria -3   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 3-4 East Craigie ±0   Midlands Lg.
19/12/2020 Arbroath Victoria 5-0 Lochee Harp +18   East Junior Superlg. North
05/12/2020 Arbroath Victoria 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle +46   East Junior Superlg. North
28/11/2020 Scone Thistle 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +42   East Junior Superlg. North
22/02/2020 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp +14   East Junior Cup
08/02/2020 Dundee Violet 1-0 Arbroath Victoria -9   East Junior Premier North
01/02/2020 Arbroath Victoria 0-1 East Craigie +4   East Junior Premier North
25/01/2020 Lochee Harp 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +14   East Junior Premier North
04/01/2020 Coupar Angus 1-2 Arbroath Victoria -4   East Junior Premier North
28/12/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Forfar Albion -3   East Junior Premier North
14/12/2019 Arbroath Victoria 3-0 Dundee Violet +38   East Junior Premier North
07/12/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-2 Blairgowrie +5   East Junior Premier North
16/11/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Lochee Harp +8   East Junior Premier North
02/11/2019 Arbroath Victoria 5-1 Coupar Angus +6   East Junior Premier North
26/10/2019 Coupar Angus 1-4 Arbroath Victoria +11   East Junior Lg. Cup
19/10/2019 Forfar Albion 3-3 Arbroath Victoria -2   East Junior Premier North
12/10/2019 Blairgowrie p 0-0 Arbroath Victoria +10   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/10/2019 Arbroath Victoria 7-1 Brechin Victoria +36   East Junior Premier North
28/09/2019 Arbroath Victoria 0-1 Islavale -20   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Blairgowrie 2-1 Arbroath Victoria +3   East Junior Premier North
14/09/2019 Brechin Victoria 0-6 Arbroath Victoria +73   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/09/2019 East Craigie 4-1 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior Premier North
24/08/2019 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Lochee Harp +41   East Junior Premier North
17/08/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Dundee Violet +45   East Junior Premier North
14/08/2019 Coupar Angus 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +6   East Junior Premier North
10/08/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Forfar Albion +26   East Junior Premier North
07/08/2019 Brechin Victoria 5-1 Arbroath Victoria -19   East Junior Premier North
03/08/2019 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Blairgowrie +2   East Junior Premier North
04/05/2019 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Brechin Victoria +3   East Consolation Cup
27/04/2019 Brechin Victoria 4-1 Arbroath Victoria -18   East Consolation Cup
24/04/2019 Forfar Albion 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +22   East Consolation Cup
13/04/2019 Kinnoull 7-1 Arbroath Victoria -2   East Junior Premier North
06/04/2019 Arbroath Victoria 1-3 Forfar Albion -30   East Consolation Cup
30/03/2019 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Coupar Angus +6   East Junior Premier North
23/03/2019 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Dundee Violet -11   East Junior Premier North
09/03/2019 Scone Thistle 3-2 Arbroath Victoria +9   East Junior Premier North
23/02/2019 Dundee North End 6-3 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior Premier North
16/02/2019 Forfar Albion 3-4 Arbroath Victoria +19   East Junior Premier North
09/02/2019 Arbroath Victoria 0-2 Luncarty +1   East Junior Premier North
26/01/2019 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Lochee Harp -11   East Junior Premier North
12/01/2019 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Scone Thistle -4   East Junior Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 East Craigie 6-1 Arbroath Victoria -4   East Junior Premier North
15/12/2018 Arbroath Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull ±0   East Junior Premier North
08/12/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 7-1 Arbroath Victoria -1   East Junior Lg. Cup
01/12/2018 Scone Thistle 5-1 Arbroath Victoria -3   East Junior Lg. Cup
17/11/2018 Brechin Victoria 1-0 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior Premier North
10/11/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-12 Dundee North End -7   East Junior Premier North
03/11/2018 Arbroath Victoria 1-5 Carnoustie Panmure -2   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/10/2018 Blairgowrie 5-2 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior Premier North
20/10/2018 Arbroath Victoria 2-8 Scone Thistle -13   East Junior Premier North
13/10/2018 Arbroath Victoria 2-4 Brechin Victoria -29   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Coupar Angus 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +12   East Junior Premier North
29/09/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-9 Largs Thistle -1   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Arbroath Victoria 3-6 Blairgowrie -17   East Junior Premier North
15/09/2018 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Forfar Albion +6   East Junior Premier North
08/09/2018 Dundee Violet 2-2 Arbroath Victoria +14   East Junior Premier North
01/09/2018 Arbroath Victoria 2-4 Downfield +1   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Arbroath Victoria 4-7 Brechin Victoria -50   East Junior Premier North
18/08/2018 Luncarty 8-1 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior Premier North
11/08/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-5 East Craigie -17   East Junior Premier North
04/08/2018 Lochee Harp 6-2 Arbroath Victoria -18   East Junior Premier North
05/05/2018 Forfar Albion 2-3 Arbroath Victoria +1   East Junior North Div.
21/04/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-4 Lochee Harp -44   East Junior North Div.
14/04/2018 Kinnoull 4-0 Arbroath Victoria -11   East Junior North Div.
07/04/2018 Arbroath Victoria 1-8 Luncarty -24   East Junior North Div.
31/03/2018 Blairgowrie 4-1 Arbroath Victoria -19   East Junior North Div.
24/03/2018 Coupar Angus 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +19   East Junior North Div.
17/03/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-2 Dundee Violet -8   East Junior North Div.
24/02/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-1 Newburgh -30   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Brechin Victoria 2-1 Arbroath Victoria -19   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Lochore Welfare +32   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 East Craigie 3-1 Arbroath Victoria -10   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Lochee Harp 1-1 Arbroath Victoria +4   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Arbroath Victoria 4-1 Scone Thistle +53   East Junior North Div.
06/01/2018 Dundee North End 6-0 Arbroath Victoria -7   East Junior North Div.
18/11/2017 Arbroath Victoria 6-0 Coupar Angus +60   East Junior North Div.
11/11/2017 Dundee Violet 8-0 Arbroath Victoria -15   East Junior North Div.
04/11/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-4 Kinnoull -4   East Junior North Div.
28/10/2017 Vale of Clyde 4-1 Arbroath Victoria -5   Scottish Junior Cup
14/10/2017 Arbroath Victoria 2-4 Blairgowrie -19   East Junior North Div.
07/10/2017 Luncarty 5-1 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior North Div.
30/09/2017 Scone Thistle 4-0 Arbroath Victoria -14   East Junior North Div.
23/09/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 6-0 Arbroath Victoria -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/09/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Dundee North End -12   East Junior North Div.
09/09/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 East Craigie +9   East Junior North Div.
02/09/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-1 Arbroath Victoria +9   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Brechin Victoria -28   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +24   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Forfar Albion -7   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Newburgh 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +10   East Junior North Div.
20/05/2017 Lochore Welfare 0-3 Arbroath Victoria +37   East Junior North Div.
13/05/2017 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Dundee North End +3   East Junior North Div.
06/05/2017 Kinnoull 2-1 Arbroath Victoria +5   East Junior North Div.
29/04/2017 Arbroath Victoria 1-3 Brechin Victoria -41   East Junior North Div.
26/04/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 6-0 Arbroath Victoria -5   East Junior North Div.
22/04/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-2 Blairgowrie +19   East Junior North Div.
15/04/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Thornton Hibs -6   East Junior North Div.
08/04/2017 Scone Thistle 2-3 Arbroath Victoria +31   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Coupar Angus 4-0 Arbroath Victoria -27   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Luncarty 2-1 Arbroath Victoria +4   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Forfar Albion +1   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Lochee Harp ±0   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Dundee North End 7-0 Arbroath Victoria -13   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-2 Newburgh +7   East Junior North Div.
28/01/2017 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Scone Thistle -4   East Junior North Div.
21/01/2017 Blairgowrie 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +51   East Junior North Div.
07/01/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Arbroath Victoria +3   East Junior Cup
17/12/2016 East Craigie 2-2 Arbroath Victoria +13   East Junior North Div.
10/12/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-4 Coupar Angus -29   East Junior North Div.
03/12/2016 Lochee Harp 4-3 Arbroath Victoria -3   East Junior North Div.
12/11/2016 Newburgh 2-3 Arbroath Victoria +22   East Junior North Div.
05/11/2016 Arbroath Victoria 0-5 Lochore Welfare -69   East Junior North Div.
22/10/2016 Arbroath Victoria 3-4 Whitburn +6   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Arbroath Victoria 4-5 Kirriemuir Thistle +3   East Junior North Div.
08/10/2016 Lochee Harp 8-2 Arbroath Victoria -40   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/10/2016 Crossgates Primrose 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +17   Scottish Junior Cup
24/09/2016 Arbroath Victoria 4-4 Crossgates Primrose -10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Brechin Victoria 3-4 Arbroath Victoria +20   East Junior North Div.
10/09/2016 Arbroath Victoria 3-6 East Craigie -29   East Junior North Div.
03/09/2016 Craigroyston 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +37   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Thornton Hibs 5-1 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior North Div.
20/08/2016 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Luncarty +5   East Junior North Div.
13/08/2016 Forfar Albion 2-1 Arbroath Victoria -29   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Kinnoull -8   East Junior North Div.
28/05/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-8 Kirriemuir Thistle -34   East Junior North Div.
21/05/2016 Coupar Angus 1-1 Arbroath Victoria +5   East Junior North Div.
14/05/2016 Scone Thistle 3-2 Arbroath Victoria -8   East Junior North Div.
07/05/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Lochee Harp -20   East Junior North Div.
04/05/2016 Forfar Albion 0-5 Arbroath Victoria +10   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Arbroath Victoria 1-5 Glenrothes -20   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Newburgh 2-4 Arbroath Victoria +20   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 Blairgowrie 3-0 Arbroath Victoria -7   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Dundee North End 3-1 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior North Div.
26/03/2016 Arbroath Victoria 0-1 Brechin Victoria -22   East Junior North Div.
19/03/2016 Kinnoull 1-2 Arbroath Victoria +23   East Junior North Div.
12/03/2016 Arbroath Victoria 1-3 Downfield -6   East Junior North Div.
05/03/2016 Lochee Harp 1-5 Arbroath Victoria +52   East Junior North Div.
06/02/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 East Craigie +20   East Junior North Div.
12/12/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Coupar Angus +18   East Junior North Div.
05/12/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-5 Kinnoull -58   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-2 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior North Div.
21/11/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-5 Lochore Welfare -32   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Forfar Albion -8   East Junior North Div.
24/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Dundonald Bluebell +4   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 East Craigie 0-4 Arbroath Victoria +66   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Blairgowrie -2   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Glenrothes 3-0 Arbroath Victoria -4   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure p 1-1 Arbroath Victoria +15   Inter-Regional Trophy
19/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Scone Thistle -42   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-6 Dundee North End -34   East Junior North Div.
05/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Lochgelly Albert -6   East Junior Cup
29/08/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Arbroath Victoria -47   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Downfield 6-0 Arbroath Victoria -14   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Newburgh +8   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 4-0 Arbroath Victoria -52   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Scone Thistle +3   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 East Craigie 2-1 Arbroath Victoria ±0   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Luncarty +19   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 5-2 Arbroath Victoria -22   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Newburgh -8   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Arbroath Victoria +31   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-0 Lochore Welfare -1   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Arbroath Victoria +17   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Lochee Harp +30   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Downfield 6-2 Arbroath Victoria -7   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +19   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Arbroath Victoria +11   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Arbroath Victoria 5-0 Forfar Albion +5   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Scone Thistle 1-0 Arbroath Victoria -9   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-5 Thornton Hibs -33   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Blairgowrie 0-0 Arbroath Victoria +9   East Junior North Div.
22/11/2014 Penicuik Athletic 2-0 Arbroath Victoria +2   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Arbroath Victoria 4-4 Kennoway Star Hearts +2   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Newburgh 3-1 Arbroath Victoria -26   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Forfar Albion 1-2 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior North Div.
25/10/2014 Kinnoull 1-6 Arbroath Victoria +45   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Arbroath Victoria +15   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-2 East Craigie -14   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 1-0 Arbroath Victoria +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/09/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle -10   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Arbroath Victoria +14   East Junior North Div.
06/09/2014 East Craigie 2-0 Arbroath Victoria -8   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Downfield -13   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Lochee Harp 0-4 Arbroath Victoria +54   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Blairgowrie +7   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Luncarty 5-1 Arbroath Victoria -17   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 3-6 Brechin Victoria -36   East Junior North Div.