SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 BO'NESS ATHLETIC - RESULTS
Bo'ness United Juniors before 2021-22
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 1-2 Syngenta -22   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/10/2021 West Calder United 4-3 Bo'ness Athletic -30   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/09/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 4-3 Armadale Thistle +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/09/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-0 Lochgelly Albert +4   EoS Qualifying Cup
18/09/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 12-1 Thornton Hibs +48 Alex Jack Cup
31/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 8-0 Pumpherston Juniors +16   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
28/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 5-2 Oakley United +16 Alex Jack Cup
20/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 5-1 Bathgate Thistle +7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/08/2021 Armadale Thistle 1-0 Bo'ness Athletic -14   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 2-7 Bo'ness Athletic +33   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
10/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 4-2 Livingston United +16   EoS Qualifying Cup
07/08/2021 Saint Andrews United 0-9 Bo'ness Athletic +53   Alex Jack Cup
31/07/2021 Livingston United 0-3 Bo'ness Athletic +51   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Stoneyburn 0-4 Bo'ness Athletic +43   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-4 Fauldhouse United +49   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-2 Whitburn +78   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 0-1 West Calder United -32   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
12/12/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 3-1 Whitburn +48   East Junior Superlg. South
05/12/2020 Syngenta 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors +5   East Junior Superlg. South
28/11/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-0 Bathgate Thistle +31   East Junior Superlg. South
06/03/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +11   East Junior Premier South
22/02/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 1-2 Luncarty +1 East Junior Cup
15/02/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-3 Newburgh -19   East Junior Premier South
08/02/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-3 Bo'ness United Juniors +45   East Junior Lg. Cup
01/02/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 3-2 Newburgh +10   East Junior Premier South
25/01/2020 Syngenta 2-4 Bo'ness United Juniors +35   East Junior Lg. Cup
18/01/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 1-2 Sauchie Juniors Community -12   East Junior Premier South
11/01/2020 Bo'ness United Juniors 1-5 Stoneyburn -29   East Junior Premier South
04/01/2020 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-0 Bo'ness United Juniors -21   East Junior Premier South
28/12/2019 Syngenta 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors +3   East Junior Premier South
21/12/2019 Rosyth 4-2 Bo'ness United Juniors -11   East Junior Premier South
14/12/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 0-3 Lochgelly Albert -55   East Junior Premier South
07/12/2019 Sauchie Juniors Community 2-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -12   East Junior Premier South
30/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 4-0 West Calder United +8   East Junior Premier South
23/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 0-2 Syngenta -45   East Junior Premier South
15/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-3 Linlithgow Rose Community -27   East Junior Premier South
09/11/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 0-1 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -28   East Junior Premier South
02/11/2019 Stoneyburn 1-0 Bo'ness United Juniors -10   East Junior Premier South
12/10/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors 2-2 p Ellon United -7   Scottish Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Ellon United 0-0 Bo'ness United Juniors -1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Syngenta 0-4 Bo'ness United Juniors +28   East Junior Premier South
14/09/2019 Stoneyburn 2-3 Bo'ness United Juniors +17 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/09/2019 Rosyth 3-2 Bo'ness United Juniors -14   East Junior Premier South
31/08/2019 Bo'ness United Juniors p 0-0 Forfar Albion -14   East Junior Cup
24/08/2019 Newburgh 2-0 Bo'ness United Juniors -39   East Junior Premier South
17/08/2019 West Calder United 0-6 Bo'ness United Juniors +26   East Junior Premier South
14/08/2019 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -10   East Junior Premier South
10/08/2019 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -4   East Junior Premier South
07/08/2019 Stoneyburn 1-1 Bo'ness United Juniors -3   East Junior Premier South
03/08/2019 Lochgelly Albert 2-3 Bo'ness United Juniors +1   East Junior Premier South