SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 BSC GLASGOW - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 BSC Glasgow +29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Easterhouse Academy ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Rossvale Academy 4-0 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/04/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Harmony Row Youth Club -13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/03/2022 Saint Peter's 0-2 BSC Glasgow +29   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-3 Campbeltown Pupils -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/03/2022 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Harthill Royal +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/02/2022 Finnart 4-1 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Harthill Royal 1-2 BSC Glasgow +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 5-0 BSC Glasgow -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 BSC Glasgow 2-3 Glenvale -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/12/2021 Glenafton Athletic 3-0 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-2 Finnart +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Glenvale 4-2 BSC Glasgow -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/11/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-2 BSC Glasgow +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/11/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 0-2 BSC Glasgow +30   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Saint Peter's +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 2-0 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Finnart 5-2 BSC Glasgow +1   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Finnart 5-2 BSC Glasgow +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Vale of Clyde 6-1 BSC Glasgow -6 Strathclyde Cup
18/09/2021 BSC Glasgow 3-3 Glenvale +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/09/2021 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Harthill Royal +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 BSC Glasgow 2-3 Campbeltown Pupils -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-7 Harmony Row Youth Club -27   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Saint Peter's 8-2 BSC Glasgow -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Finnart -11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Glenvale 2-0 BSC Glasgow -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Harthill Royal 0-0 BSC Glasgow +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-1 BSC Glasgow +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/07/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-0 BSC Glasgow -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-2 Saint Peter's -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4