SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 CALEDONIAN BRAVES RESERVES - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
04/05/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves +1 Haig Gordon Cup
02/05/2022 Lochmaben 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -21   SoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-6 Stranraer Reserves -41   SoS Lg.
23/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -2   SoS Lg.
19/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +23   SoS Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-0 Abbey Vale +20   SoS Lg.
12/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Upper Annandale +10   SoS Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -17   SoS Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-3 Nithsdale Wanderers +29   SoS Lg.
02/04/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-0 p Mid Annandale -4   SoS Lg. Cup
22/03/2022 Creetown 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -7   Potts Cup
19/03/2022 Abbey Vale 4-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves -2   SoS Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 5-1 Lochmaben +20   SoS Lg.
26/02/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves -6 Tweedie Cup
19/02/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-1 Newton Stewart +13 Cree Lodge Cup
12/02/2022 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-0 Creetown +11 Haig Gordon Cup
29/01/2022 Creetown 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -25   SoS Lg.
15/01/2022 Upper Annandale 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -28   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -6   SoS Lg.
07/12/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Mid Annandale +1   SoS Lg.
27/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-1 Threave Rovers -1   SoS Lg.
13/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-1 Lochar Thistle +12   SoS Lg.
06/11/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves p 2-2 Upper Annandale -7 Tweedie Cup
30/10/2021 Newton Stewart 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +5   SoS Lg.
23/10/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-5 Caledonian Braves Reserves +40   SoS Lg.
02/10/2021 Lochar Thistle 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +31 Cree Lodge Cup
25/09/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +47   SoS Lg.
04/09/2021 Abbey Vale 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -6   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Lochmaben 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -24   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -8   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-4 Newton Stewart -20   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -20   SoS Lg.
03/08/2021 Lochar Thistle 2-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -19   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Upper Annandale +9   SoS Lg.
27/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-2 Creetown -26   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Mid Annandale 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +1   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Threave Rovers 13-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -23   SoS Lg.
12/12/2020 Lochar Thistle 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -34   SoS Lg.
05/12/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 4-1 Creetown +6   SoS Lg.
28/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 4-2 Newton Stewart +15   SoS Lg.
21/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Stranraer Reserves +10   SoS Lg.
07/11/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 7-4 Nithsdale Wanderers +31   SoS Lg.
31/10/2020 Upper Annandale 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -13   SoS Lg.
29/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Creetown -11   SoS Lg.
19/02/2020 Heston Rovers 1-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +31 Haig Gordon Cup
15/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +9   SoS Lg.
08/02/2020 Heston Rovers 2-4 Caledonian Braves Reserves +37   SoS Lg.
01/02/2020 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2   SoS Lg.
25/01/2020 Upper Annandale 1-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +36   SoS Lg.
04/01/2020 Lochmaben 0-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +14   SoS Lg.
07/12/2019 Newton Stewart 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -20   SoS Lg.
15/11/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +7   SoS Lg.
08/11/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-4 Abbey Vale -14   SoS Lg.
26/10/2019 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -8   SoS Lg.
22/10/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-2 Stranraer Reserves +6   SoS Lg.
19/10/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 0-3 Threave Rovers -13   SoS Lg.
05/10/2019 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-2 Caledonian Braves Reserves +14   SoS Lg.
28/09/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 4-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -6   SoS Lg.
07/09/2019 Stranraer Reserves 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +2   SoS Lg.
17/08/2019 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves +4   SoS Lg.
13/08/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Lochar Thistle +14   SoS Lg.
06/08/2019 Caledonian Braves Reserves 9-1 Dumfries YMCA +8   SoS Lg.
03/08/2019 Threave Rovers 4-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -13 SoS Lg. Cup
31/07/2019 Threave Rovers 7-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves -21   SoS Lg.
27/07/2019 Abbey Vale 5-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves -16   SoS Lg.