SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 CALEDONIAN BRAVES - RESULTS
* Edusport Academy before 2019-20
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
05/10/2021 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Caledonian Braves -14   Lowland Lg.
02/10/2021 Caledonian Braves 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts +17   Lowland Lg.
18/09/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-1 University of Stirling -20   Scottish FA Cup
11/09/2021 Caledonian Braves 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord +24   South Ch'lge Cup
31/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 2-2 East Stirlingshire +5   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Spartans 1-2 Caledonian Braves +27   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 4-0 Vale of Leithen +5   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2021 Edinburgh University 1-3 Caledonian Braves +11   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Caledonian Braves -29   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +2   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Broomhill 1-2 Caledonian Braves +30   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 East Kilbride 1-1 Caledonian Braves +13   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Caledonian Braves 4-1 University of Stirling +42   Lowland Lg.
20/07/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-2 Dalbeattie Star -40   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Caledonian Braves -6   Lowland Lg.
01/01/2021 BSC Glasgow 3-2 Caledonian Braves +6   Lowland Lg.
26/12/2020 Edinburgh City 3-1 Caledonian Braves +1   Scottish FA Cup
19/12/2020 Caledonian Braves 2-2 Civil Service Strollers ±0   Lowland Lg.
15/12/2020 Caledonian Braves 9-0 Vale of Leithen +15   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2020 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Caledonian Braves +3   Scottish FA Cup
04/12/2020 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Caledonian Braves -8   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2020 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Caledonian Braves +22   Lowland Lg.
24/11/2020 East Kilbride 4-1 Caledonian Braves -4   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2020 Jeanfield Swifts 3-1 Caledonian Braves -2   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Caledonian Braves 2-3 University of Stirling -15   Lowland Lg.
10/11/2020 Caledonian Braves 0-5 Gretna -79   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2020 Edinburgh University 1-2 Caledonian Braves +2   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2020 Caledonian Braves 0-1 Kelty Hearts +2   Lowland Lg.
27/10/2020 Caledonian Braves 3-1 Dalbeattie Star +6   Lowland Lg.
24/10/2020 Bo'ness United 2-0 Caledonian Braves -7   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2020 Caledonian Braves 0-1 Berwick Rangers -22   Lowland Lg.
13/10/2020 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Caledonian Braves ±0   Lowland Lg.
07/03/2020 Caledonian Braves 0-1 Dunipace -27 South Ch'lge Cup
29/02/2020 East Stirlingshire 1-3 Caledonian Braves +45   Lowland Lg.
22/02/2020 Caledonian Braves 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +4   Lowland Lg.
08/02/2020 Caledonian Braves 7-2 Civil Service Strollers +59   Lowland Lg.
01/02/2020 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Caledonian Braves -4   Lowland Lg.
25/01/2020 Caledonian Braves 1-4 BSC Glasgow -9   Lowland Lg.
18/01/2020 Caledonian Braves 0-1 Dalbeattie Star -28 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
11/01/2020 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-1 Caledonian Braves -29   Lowland Lg.
04/01/2020 Caledonian Braves 4-1 Vale of Leithen +6   Lowland Lg.
28/12/2019 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Caledonian Braves -11   Lowland Lg.
21/12/2019 Caledonian Braves 0-2 East Kilbride -16   Lowland Lg.
14/12/2019 Gretna 1-5 Caledonian Braves +31   Lowland Lg.
07/12/2019 Caledonian Braves 2-1 Edinburgh University -3   Lowland Lg.
30/11/2019 Bonnyton Thistle 0-1 Caledonian Braves +2 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/11/2019 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Caledonian Braves -20   Lowland Lg.
16/11/2019 Caledonian Braves 0-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers -8   Lowland Lg.
09/11/2019 Caledonian Braves 3-0 Bonnyton Thistle +9 South Ch'lge Cup
02/11/2019 Caledonian Braves 2-2 Berwick Rangers -5   Lowland Lg.
26/10/2019 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Caledonian Braves -16   Lowland Lg.
12/10/2019 Caledonian Braves 5-3 Musselburgh Athletic +28   South Ch'lge Cup
05/10/2019 Spartans 1-3 Caledonian Braves +42   Lowland Lg.
01/10/2019 Caledonian Braves 5-5 Dalbeattie Star -11   Lowland Lg.
28/09/2019 Caledonian Braves 0-3 East Stirlingshire -28   Lowland Lg.
21/09/2019 Caledonian Braves 3-4 Rothes -20   Scottish FA Cup
14/09/2019 Caledonian Braves 4-0 Crossgates Primrose +26   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2019 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Caledonian Braves +15   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2019 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Caledonian Braves -3   Lowland Lg.
24/08/2019 Caledonian Braves 3-0 University of Stirling +38   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2019 BSC Glasgow 6-1 Caledonian Braves -15   Lowland Lg.
10/08/2019 East Kilbride 1-3 Caledonian Braves +49   Lowland Lg.
03/08/2019 Caledonian Braves 1-4 Kelty Hearts -20   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2019 Caledonian Braves 3-2 Gretna +1   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2019 Edinburgh University 0-6 Caledonian Braves +65   Lowland Lg.
18/05/2019 Edusport Academy 3-2 Upper Annandale -2 Haig Gordon Cup
08/05/2019 Heston Rovers 3-5 Edusport Academy +10 Haig Gordon Cup
05/05/2019 University of Stirling 4-1 Edusport Academy -12 Lowland Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Dalbeattie Star 1-1 p Edusport Academy -1 Lowland Lg. Cup
20/04/2019 Edusport Academy 2-4 University of Stirling -23   Lowland Lg.
17/04/2019 Queen of the South Reserves 1-0 Edusport Academy -11 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
13/04/2019 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 Edusport Academy +7   Lowland Lg.
10/04/2019 Edusport Academy 4-2 Abbey Vale +2 Haig Gordon Cup
06/04/2019 Upper Annandale 1-3 Edusport Academy +3 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
23/03/2019 Edinburgh University 0-2 Edusport Academy +28   Lowland Lg.
09/03/2019 Edusport Academy 0-1 East Kilbride +4   Lowland Lg.
23/02/2019 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Edusport Academy +6   Lowland Lg.
16/02/2019 Edusport Academy 0-5 Spartans -27   Lowland Lg.
13/02/2019 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Edusport Academy +8   Lowland Lg.
02/02/2019 Edusport Academy 2-2 BSC Glasgow +10   Lowland Lg.
26/01/2019 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Edusport Academy -9   Lowland Lg.
19/01/2019 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/01/2019 Edusport Academy 1-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers -16   Lowland Lg.
05/01/2019 Vale of Leithen 5-4 Edusport Academy -15   Lowland Lg.
22/12/2018 Civil Service Strollers 1-0 Edusport Academy -1   Lowland Lg.
15/12/2018 Edusport Academy 1-5 Gretna -64   Lowland Lg.
07/12/2018 Edusport Academy 1-3 East Stirlingshire -27   Lowland Lg.
24/11/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 Kelty Hearts -1   Lowland Lg.
17/11/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 Edusport Academy +26   Lowland Lg.
03/11/2018 Edusport Academy 2-0 Civil Service Strollers +27   Lowland Lg.
27/10/2018 Spartans 1-1 Edusport Academy +11   Lowland Lg.
20/10/2018 Edusport Academy 1-2 Fraserburgh -3   Scottish FA Cup
17/10/2018 Edusport Academy 1-0 Threave Rovers -4 Haig Gordon Cup
06/10/2018 East Kilbride 2-0 Edusport Academy -4   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2018 Edusport Academy 4-0 Dalbeattie Star +23   Lowland Lg.
29/09/2018 Gretna 2-1 Edusport Academy -14   Lowland Lg.
22/09/2018 Edusport Academy 3-1 Buckie Thistle +27   Scottish FA Cup
15/09/2018 BSC Glasgow 5-2 Edusport Academy -17   South Ch'lge Cup
08/09/2018 Edusport Academy 2-0 Vale of Leithen +16   Lowland Lg.
01/09/2018 East Stirlingshire 1-2 Edusport Academy +28   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2018 Edusport Academy 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts -11   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2018 University of Stirling 1-1 Edusport Academy +4   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2018 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Edusport Academy +9   Lowland Lg.
11/08/2018 Edusport Academy 2-2 Edinburgh University -3   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2018 Edusport Academy 4-1 Whitehill Welfare +21   Lowland Lg.
28/04/2018 Selkirk 3-1 Edusport Academy -22 Lowland Lg. Cup
25/04/2018 BSC Glasgow 4-1 Edusport Academy -12 South Ch'lge Cup
21/04/2018 Edinburgh University 1-1 p Edusport Academy +3 Lowland Lg. Cup
14/04/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 Civil Service Strollers -16   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2018 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Edusport Academy -2   Lowland Lg.
07/04/2018 Selkirk 0-3 Edusport Academy +45   Lowland Lg.
31/03/2018 Threave Rovers 0-3 Edusport Academy +30 South Ch'lge Cup
24/03/2018 University of Stirling 0-0 Edusport Academy +2   Lowland Lg.
17/03/2018 Hawick Royal Albert 2-3 Edusport Academy +1   Lowland Lg.
23/02/2018 Edusport Academy 1-3 East Stirlingshire -10   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 Spartans 2-1 Edusport Academy +4   Lowland Lg.
10/02/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle -29 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
02/02/2018 Edusport Academy 0-0 University of Stirling -1   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 BSC Glasgow -7   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Edusport Academy 1-1 Dalbeattie Star -7   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Gretna 0-3 Edusport Academy +44   Lowland Lg.
30/12/2017 Edusport Academy 3-3 East Kilbride +9   Lowland Lg.
22/12/2017 Edusport Academy 2-2 Edinburgh University -2   Lowland Lg.
09/12/2017 Edusport Academy 2-0 Whitehill Welfare +20   Lowland Lg.
01/12/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Edusport Academy +28   Lowland Lg.
25/11/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 Edusport Academy -9   Lowland Lg.
19/11/2017 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Edusport Academy +4   Lowland Lg.
11/11/2017 Edusport Academy 2-1 Spartans +29 South Ch'lge Cup
04/11/2017 Edinburgh University 5-3 Edusport Academy -15   Lowland Lg.
28/10/2017 Edusport Academy 1-2 Spartans +4   Lowland Lg.
21/10/2017 Edusport Academy 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +12   South Ch'lge Cup
14/10/2017 Elgin City 3-1 Edusport Academy +2   Scottish FA Cup
07/10/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Edusport Academy +6   Lowland Lg.
04/10/2017 Edusport Academy 1-5 Gretna -46   Lowland Lg.
30/09/2017 Rothes 1-3 Edusport Academy +31   Scottish FA Cup
23/09/2017 Edusport Academy 1-1 Rothes -4   Scottish FA Cup
16/09/2017 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 Edusport Academy +27   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2017 Edusport Academy 0-2 Selkirk -20   Lowland Lg.
02/09/2017 Edusport Academy 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts +25   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Edusport Academy +6   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Edusport Academy 3-1 Vale of Leithen +24   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2017 Edusport Academy 4-0 Hawick Royal Albert +23   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Edusport Academy -15   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Edusport Academy +3   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2017 Edusport Academy 4-4 Gala Fairydean Rovers +2   Lowland Lg.
06/05/2017 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-1 Edusport Academy -40 Potts Cup
22/04/2017 Edusport Academy 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +49   SoS Lg.
15/04/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-0 Edusport Academy -32 Tweedie Cup
12/04/2017 Edusport Academy 1-0 Threave Rovers -1   SoS Lg.
08/04/2017 Edusport Academy 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +37   SoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Abbey Vale 3-1 Edusport Academy -46 Potts Cup
18/03/2017 Edusport Academy 5-0 Creetown +6   SoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Edusport Academy 4-0 Dumfries YMCA ±0   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Edusport Academy 1-0 Lochar Thistle -4   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Mid Annandale 2-6 Edusport Academy +15   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Edusport Academy 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -48 Haig Gordon Cup
14/01/2017 Edusport Academy 5-2 Newton Stewart +10   SoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Heston Rovers 2-4 Edusport Academy +15   SoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Edusport Academy 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +1   SoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Edusport Academy -30 Cree Lodge Cup
03/12/2016 Edusport Academy 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -25   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
26/11/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy +16 Haig Gordon Cup
19/11/2016 Lochmaben 3-8 Edusport Academy +10   SoS Lg.
16/11/2016 Edusport Academy 4-1 Lochar Thistle +7 Cree Lodge Cup
12/11/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 East Kilbride -1 South Ch'lge Cup
05/11/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-5 Edusport Academy -1   SoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Edusport Academy -17   SoS Lg.
26/10/2016 Edusport Academy 3-0 Abbey Vale +1   SoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Edusport Academy 2-1 Threave Rovers +2 Haig Gordon Cup
19/10/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Edusport Academy -28   SoS Lg.
14/10/2016 Lochmaben 1-7 Edusport Academy +14   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2016 Upper Annandale 2-6 Edusport Academy +8   SoS Lg.
05/10/2016 Edusport Academy 5-3 Mid Annandale +3   SoS Lg.
28/09/2016 Edusport Academy 3-0 Lochmaben +3   SoS Lg.
24/09/2016 Threave Rovers 0-0 Edusport Academy -6   SoS Lg.
17/09/2016 Newton Stewart 2-4 Edusport Academy +4   SoS Lg.
10/09/2016 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Edusport Academy +1   SoS Lg.
07/09/2016 Edusport Academy 1-0 Upper Annandale -8   SoS Lg.
27/08/2016 Threave Rovers p 0-0 Edusport Academy -9 SoS Lg. Cup
24/08/2016 Creetown 1-3 Edusport Academy +6   SoS Lg.
20/08/2016 Colville Park 1-0 Edusport Academy -5   Scottish FA Cup
13/08/2016 Edusport Academy 2-2 Colville Park -1   Scottish FA Cup
06/08/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-4 Edusport Academy ±0   SoS Lg.
03/08/2016 Edusport Academy 3-2 Heston Rovers -6   SoS Lg.
30/07/2016 Abbey Vale 0-0 Edusport Academy -14   SoS Lg.
23/05/2016 Edusport Academy 4-0 Upper Annandale +7 Tweedie Cup
11/05/2016 Edusport Academy 7-2 Mid Annandale +15 SoS Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 Edusport Academy 6-0 Crichton +11 Tweedie Cup
04/05/2016 Edusport Academy 0-0 p Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
30/04/2016 Edusport Academy 3-1 Fleet Star -3   SoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Edusport Academy 4-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch +7 SoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-1 Edusport Academy -8   SoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Edusport Academy +18   SoS Lg.
13/04/2016 Edusport Academy 1-2 Lochar Thistle -31 Potts Cup
02/04/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 Edinburgh City -5 South Ch'lge Cup
30/03/2016 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-2 Edusport Academy +14   SoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 Mid Annandale -51   SoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Mid Annandale 0-4 Edusport Academy +11 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
12/03/2016 Edusport Academy 4-2 Newton Stewart -2 Potts Cup
05/03/2016 Edusport Academy 1-0 Civil Service Strollers +7 South Ch'lge Cup
27/02/2016 Abbey Vale 0-5 Edusport Academy +6   SoS Lg.
13/02/2016 Crichton 0-2 Edusport Academy +9 South Ch'lge Cup
06/02/2016 Heston Rovers 0-3 Edusport Academy +13 Tweedie Cup
23/01/2016 Edusport Academy 3-1 Threave Rovers +10 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
19/12/2015 Edusport Academy 3-1 Upper Annandale -2   SoS Lg.
28/11/2015 Edusport Academy 1-2 Crichton -31 Cree Lodge Cup
21/11/2015 Newton Stewart 0-6 Edusport Academy +19   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -27   SoS Lg.
13/11/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Dalbeattie Star +16   South Ch'lge Cup
07/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Creetown -2   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Edusport Academy 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +14   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Heston Rovers 2-5 Edusport Academy +13   SoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Edusport Academy +38 SoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2015 Edusport Academy 1-1 Nithsdale Wanderers -15   SoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +10 Cree Lodge Cup
26/09/2015 Crichton 2-1 Edusport Academy -28 Haig Gordon Cup
19/09/2015 Edusport Academy 1-0 Newton Stewart -4   SoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-4 Edusport Academy +13 SoS Lg. Cup
09/09/2015 Edusport Academy 3-0 Crichton +4   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-11 Edusport Academy +1   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Edusport Academy -4   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Edusport Academy 4-1 Abbey Vale +4   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-7 Edusport Academy +9   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Creetown 0-4 Edusport Academy +6   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Heston Rovers -3   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Upper Annandale 0-6 Edusport Academy +10   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Edusport Academy 0-1 Lochar Thistle -32   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Edusport Academy +9   SoS Lg.
29/07/2015 Edusport Academy 8-2 Dumfries YMCA ±0   SoS Lg.
25/07/2015 Crichton 1-1 Edusport Academy -14   SoS Lg.
30/05/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +23 Cree Lodge Cup
23/05/2015 Edusport Academy 5-2 Abbey Vale +7 Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2015 Upper Annandale 0-5 Edusport Academy +10 Cree Lodge Cup
20/05/2015 Abbey Vale 1-0 Edusport Academy -30 Tweedie Cup
16/05/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Edusport Academy -19 Potts Cup
13/05/2015 Edusport Academy 7-1 Newton Stewart +28 Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Edusport Academy +24 Tweedie Cup
02/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Edusport Academy +36 Potts Cup
22/04/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Edusport Academy +2   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Edusport Academy 8-1 Fleet Star +19 Cree Lodge Cup
15/04/2015 Edusport Academy 11-3 Dumfries YMCA +1   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Edusport Academy -27   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Crichton 1-3 Edusport Academy +5   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Abbey Vale 0-2 Edusport Academy +11   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Edusport Academy 9-0 Creetown +7   SoS Lg.
25/03/2015 Edusport Academy 9-0 Crichton +15 Tweedie Cup
21/03/2015 Edusport Academy 3-1 Heston Rovers +7   SoS Lg.
17/03/2015 Newton Stewart 4-3 Edusport Academy -13   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +30   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-1 Edusport Academy +7 South Ch'lge Cup
28/02/2015 Edusport Academy 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +5   SoS Lg.
26/02/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-1 Edusport Academy -11 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Upper Annandale 1-3 Edusport Academy +4 South Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Edusport Academy +15 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Edusport Academy -12   SoS Lg.
03/01/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 p Edusport Academy -13 Potts Cup
13/12/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +23 SoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Edusport Academy 5-0 Creetown +7   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2014 Mid Annandale 1-4 Edusport Academy +14   SoS Lg.
15/11/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Glasgow University +28   South Ch'lge Cup
08/11/2014 Edusport Academy 8-0 Lochar Thistle +45 SoS Lg. Cup
01/11/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-10 Edusport Academy +3   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Edusport Academy +2   SoS Lg.
18/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Edusport Academy +2 Haig Gordon Cup
10/10/2014 Edusport Academy 5-0 Upper Annandale +14   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Edusport Academy 3-2 Crichton +2 SoS Lg. Cup
27/09/2014 Edusport Academy 3-0 Lochar Thistle +41   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Edusport Academy 0-1 Abbey Vale -26   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Edusport Academy 8-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +17 Haig Gordon Cup
06/09/2014 Edusport Academy 4-0 Creetown +11 SoS Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-2 Crichton +11   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Creetown 1-3 Edusport Academy +16   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-3 Fleet Star -3   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Edusport Academy -7   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Edusport Academy 0-4 Newton Stewart -28   SoS Lg.
05/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-0 Edusport Academy -10   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Edusport Academy 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -24   SoS Lg.
30/07/2014 Upper Annandale 4-2 Edusport Academy -36   SoS Lg.
26/07/2014 Edusport Academy 0-0 Mid Annandale -11   SoS Lg.