SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
JANUARY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/01/2015 Dundee 1-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
31/01/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
31/01/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
31/01/2015 Dundee United 2-1 Aberdeen Scottish Lg. Cup
31/01/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-4 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
31/01/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-5 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
31/01/2015 Falkirk 3-3 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
31/01/2015 Hibernian 1-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
31/01/2015 Airdrieonians 1-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
31/01/2015 Ayr United 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
31/01/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
31/01/2015 Peterhead 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
31/01/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
31/01/2015 Albion Rovers 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
31/01/2015 Arbroath 1-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
31/01/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
31/01/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
31/01/2015 Montrose 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
31/01/2015 Cove Rangers 3-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
31/01/2015 Turriff United 3-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
31/01/2015 Spartans 2-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
31/01/2015 Nairn County 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg. Cup
31/01/2015 Bo'ness United 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 4-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Coldstream 2-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
31/01/2015 Craigroyston 1-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
31/01/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
31/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 New Elgin 2-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
31/01/2015 Glenrothes 0-1 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
31/01/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Broughty Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
31/01/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 0-4 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
31/01/2015 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
31/01/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
31/01/2015 Edinburgh University U20 2-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
31/01/2015 East End 1-6 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/01/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/01/2015 Burghead Thistle 10-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/01/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/01/2015 Whitehills 0-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/01/2015 Ardeer Thistle 2-3 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/01/2015 Haddington Athletic 4-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
31/01/2015 Tranent Juniors 0-4 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
31/01/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Girvan 2-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 9-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/01/2015 Port Glasgow 1-4 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/01/2015 Partick Thistle 0-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
30/01/2015 Spartans U20 3-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Aberdeen U20 1-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Dundee U20 0-0 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Falkirk U20 4-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 3-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 6-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Ross County U20 3-3 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/01/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/01/2015 Ayr United U20 2-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/01/2015 Clyde U20 1-4 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/01/2015 Greenock Morton U20 2-0 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/01/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 2-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/01/2015 Partick Thistle U20 3-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/01/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 4-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/01/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-3 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/01/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/01/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 2-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
24/01/2015 Dundee United 3-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
24/01/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
24/01/2015 Kilmarnock 2-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
24/01/2015 Ross County 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
24/01/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
24/01/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
24/01/2015 Dumbarton 1-5 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
24/01/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
24/01/2015 Queen of the South 0-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
24/01/2015 Airdrieonians 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
24/01/2015 Greenock Morton 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
24/01/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
24/01/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
24/01/2015 Annan Athletic 4-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
24/01/2015 Clyde 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
24/01/2015 Montrose 3-4 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
24/01/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
24/01/2015 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
24/01/2015 Preston Athletic 0-0 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
24/01/2015 Spartans 1-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
24/01/2015 Coldstream 0-4 Edinburgh City EoS Qualifying Cup
24/01/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers EoS Qualifying Cup
24/01/2015 Brora Rangers 2-2 p Cove Rangers   Highland Lg. Cup
24/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
24/01/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Bellshill Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
24/01/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-2 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
24/01/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-3 Fauldhouse United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/01/2015 Port Glasgow 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
24/01/2015 Rossvale 3-5 Musselburgh Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
24/01/2015 Abbey Vale 3-3 p Wigtown & Bladnoch Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-4 Lochar Thistle Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Edusport Academy Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Heston Rovers 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Annan Athletic U20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Stranraer U20 0-3 Queen of the South U20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Upper Annandale 1-2 Mid Annandale Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
24/01/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
24/01/2015 Edinburgh University U20 3-5 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/01/2015 Fraserburgh United 4-0 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/01/2015 Buckie Rovers 5-1 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/01/2015 Ardeer Thistle 2-2 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/01/2015 Greenock Juniors 4-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/01/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/01/2015 Falkirk Juniors 6-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
24/01/2015 Rosyth 7-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
24/01/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 3-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/01/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/01/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
23/01/2015 Leith Athletic U20 3-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/01/2015 Spartans U20 5-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
21/01/2015 Celtic 4-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
21/01/2015 Dundee 1-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
21/01/2015 Partick Thistle 5-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
21/01/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
21/01/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 5-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
20/01/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
20/01/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20 Forfarshire Cup
20/01/2015 Hibernian U20 2-3 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/01/2015 Rangers U20 0-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/01/2015 Livingston U20 2-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/01/2015 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
19/01/2015 Queen of the South U20 1-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/01/2015 Aberdeen 3-3 Dundee   Scottish Premier
17/01/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
17/01/2015 Ross County 1-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
17/01/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
17/01/2015 Falkirk 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
17/01/2015 Hibernian 5-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
17/01/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
17/01/2015 Ayr United 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
17/01/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
17/01/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
17/01/2015 Peterhead 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
17/01/2015 Stranraer 0-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
17/01/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-3 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
17/01/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-3 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
17/01/2015 Queen's Park 2-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
17/01/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
17/01/2015 Gretna 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
17/01/2015 Spartans 0-3 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
17/01/2015 Threave Rovers 0-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
17/01/2015 University of Stirling 3-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg. Cup
17/01/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
17/01/2015 Leith Athletic 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
17/01/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 6-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
17/01/2015 Newton Stewart 3-3 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
17/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
17/01/2015 Arniston Rangers 0-1 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
17/01/2015 Oakley United 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
17/01/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 3-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
17/01/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-0 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/01/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
16/01/2015 Spartans Reserves 1-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
14/01/2015 Edinburgh University 1-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-3 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
12/01/2015 Hibernian U20 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Ayr United U20 0-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/01/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/01/2015 Cove Rangers U20 2-1 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Deveronvale U20 4-4 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Fraserburgh U20 1-4 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Huntly U20 2-1 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/01/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-5 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
11/01/2015 University of Stirling 7-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
10/01/2015 Dundee 4-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
10/01/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
10/01/2015 Saint Mirren 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
10/01/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
10/01/2015 Dumbarton 1-5 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
10/01/2015 Hibernian 3-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
10/01/2015 Livingston 1-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
10/01/2015 Airdrieonians 1-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
10/01/2015 Brechin City 2-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
10/01/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-3 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
10/01/2015 Stirling Albion 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
10/01/2015 Stranraer 4-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
10/01/2015 Annan Athletic 2-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
10/01/2015 Clyde 0-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
10/01/2015 East Fife 0-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
10/01/2015 Montrose 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
10/01/2015 Cove Rangers 1-1 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
10/01/2015 Huntly 5-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
10/01/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 2-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
10/01/2015 East Kilbride 7-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
10/01/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Linlithgow Rose 4-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-2 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Hall Russell United 2-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Stoneywood 4-1 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Crichton 2-3 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
10/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
10/01/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
10/01/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
10/01/2015 Dundee Violet 2-3 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
10/01/2015 Forfar West End 3-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
10/01/2015 Tayport 0-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
10/01/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-3 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 East End 1-3 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Longside 2-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-4 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/01/2015 Shettleston 2-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/01/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/01/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/01/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/01/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-5 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-1 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Lochee Harp 6-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
10/01/2015 Blackburn United 3-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
10/01/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
10/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/01/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-5 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/01/2015 Port Glasgow 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/01/2015 Rossvale 4-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/01/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
09/01/2015 Leith Athletic U20 2-5 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/01/2015 Edinburgh City 7-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 6-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/01/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-4 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/01/2015 Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
05/01/2015 Queen of the South U20 1-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/01/2015 Dundee 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
04/01/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
04/01/2015 Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
04/01/2015 Partick Thistle 2-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
04/01/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
03/01/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
03/01/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
03/01/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
03/01/2015 Queen of the South 3-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
03/01/2015 Rangers 3-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
03/01/2015 Ayr United 0-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
03/01/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
03/01/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
03/01/2015 Greenock Morton 0-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
03/01/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
03/01/2015 Albion Rovers 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
03/01/2015 Arbroath 2-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
03/01/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
03/01/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
03/01/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-4 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 Fraserburgh 1-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 Rothes 1-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 Turriff United 1-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
03/01/2015 East Kilbride 4-0 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 Gretna 4-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 Spartans 1-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 Threave Rovers 1-3 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 Bo'ness United 3-2 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
03/01/2015 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
03/01/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
03/01/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
03/01/2015 Arthurlie 2-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 0-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-3 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Troon 2-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/01/2015 Abbey Vale 4-6 Mid Annandale Potts Cup
03/01/2015 Creetown 10-0 Dumfries YMCA Potts Cup
03/01/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 p Edusport Academy Potts Cup
03/01/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Lochar Thistle Potts Cup
03/01/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
03/01/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Largs Thistle 1-4 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Maybole Juniors 4-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Neilston 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Pollok 4-3 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Yoker Athletic 2-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/01/2015 Luncarty 2-5 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
03/01/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
03/01/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/01/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/01/2015 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/01/2015 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/01/2015 Lesmahagow 4-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/01/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 Johnstone Burgh 0-5 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 Vale of Leven 1-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/01/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
01/01/2015 Dundee United 6-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
01/01/2015 Hamilton Academical 5-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
01/01/2015 Ross County 1-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
01/01/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier