SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
JANUARY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/01/2018 Hibernian 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
31/01/2018 Ross County 2-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
31/01/2018 Fraserburgh 0-3 Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
31/01/2018 Falkirk U20 0-2 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
31/01/2018 Stirling Albion 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
30/01/2018 Celtic 3-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
30/01/2018 Formartine United 0-2 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
30/01/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Dundee   Scottish FA Cup
30/01/2018 Hibernian U20 2-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/01/2018 Berwick Rangers 2-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
30/01/2018 Raith Rovers U20 4-1 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/01/2018 East Kilbride U20 3-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/01/2018 Albion Rovers 0-4 Saint Johnstone   Scottish FA Cup
29/01/2018 Aberdeen U20 1-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/01/2018 Celtic U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/01/2018 Dundee United U20 4-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/01/2018 Hamilton Academical U20 0-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/01/2018 Partick Thistle U20 3-3 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/01/2018 Ayr United U20 5-0 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/01/2018 BSC Glasgow U20 0-4 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/01/2018 Ross County 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Premier
28/01/2018 Clyde U20 2-3 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/01/2018 Aberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
27/01/2018 Celtic 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
27/01/2018 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
27/01/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
27/01/2018 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
27/01/2018 Dundee United 0-3 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
27/01/2018 Falkirk 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
27/01/2018 Livingston 2-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
27/01/2018 Queen of the South 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
27/01/2018 Airdrieonians 0-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
27/01/2018 Albion Rovers 1-3 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
27/01/2018 Alloa Athletic 0-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
27/01/2018 East Fife 1-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
27/01/2018 Queen's Park 1-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
27/01/2018 Clyde 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
27/01/2018 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
27/01/2018 Edinburgh City 3-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
27/01/2018 Elgin City 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
27/01/2018 Montrose 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
27/01/2018 Deveronvale 4-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
27/01/2018 Formartine United 5-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
27/01/2018 Fraserburgh 6-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
27/01/2018 Lossiemouth 3-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
27/01/2018 Strathspey Thistle 2-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
27/01/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 Civil Service Strollers 1-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 East Stirlingshire 4-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 Vale of Leithen 3-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 Whitehill Welfare 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 Cove Rangers 4-0 Turriff United Aberdeenshire Shield
27/01/2018 Wick Academy 0-4 Nairn County   Highland Lg. Cup
27/01/2018 Broughty Athletic 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Newtongrange Star 0-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Leith Athletic 4-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Ormiston 1-4 Kelty Hearts   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-4 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Golspie Sutherland 5-1 Bunillidh Thistle   North Caledonian Lg.
27/01/2018 Saint Duthus 2-3 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
27/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Inverness City 2-1 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Lochar Thistle 3-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Lochmaben 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Newton Stewart 9-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Stranraer Reserves 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 p Dufftown   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/01/2018 Maud 2-5 Longside   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/01/2018 Montrose Roselea 4-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/01/2018 Inverness Athletic 2-1 Halkirk United Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
27/01/2018 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes McLeman Cup
27/01/2018 Hall Russell United 0-2 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
27/01/2018 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Sauchie Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Blackburn United 0-5 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Cumnock Juniors 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 2-2 Arthurlie   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 6-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Lochee United 5-0 East Kilbride Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Rossvale 0-3 Pollok   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Whitburn 1-2 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Wishaw 5-1 Downfield   Scottish Junior Cup
27/01/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 0-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
27/01/2018 Dunbar United 1-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
27/01/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
27/01/2018 Saint Andrews United 1-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
27/01/2018 Aberdeen University 1-3 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/01/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/01/2018 East End 5-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/01/2018 Lewis United 1-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/01/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 7-0 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/01/2018 Buckie Rovers 6-1 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/01/2018 Burghead Thistle 2-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/01/2018 Deveronside 5-1 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/01/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/01/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 5-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/01/2018 Darvel 0-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/01/2018 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/01/2018 Troon 0-2 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/01/2018 Dundee North End 3-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Lochee Harp 1-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Luncarty 2-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Scone Thistle 0-1 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-3 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Edinburgh United 0-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Harthill Royal 2-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Livingston United 2-3 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Oakley United 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 1-0 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Stoneyburn 0-0 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
27/01/2018 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/01/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 7-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/01/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/01/2018 Saint Roch's 1-1 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/01/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-3 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/01/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/01/2018 Vale of Leven 1-2 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/01/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
26/01/2018 BSC Glasgow U20 3-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
26/01/2018 Edusport Academy U20 4-2 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
26/01/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
26/01/2018 Edinburgh City U20 2-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
26/01/2018 Edinburgh University U20 2-1 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/01/2018 Hibernian U20 3-1 Greenock Morton U20 Scottish Youth Cup
25/01/2018 Saint Johnstone U20 2-1 Rangers U20 Scottish Youth Cup
24/01/2018 Dundee 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
24/01/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
24/01/2018 Motherwell 2-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
24/01/2018 Rangers 2-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
24/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Deveronvale Aberdeenshire Shield
24/01/2018 Threave Rovers 2-1 Creetown Tweedie Cup
23/01/2018 Partick Thistle 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
23/01/2018 Livingston 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish FA Cup
23/01/2018 Peterhead 2-3 Dumbarton   Scottish FA Cup
22/01/2018 Alloa Athletic U20 2-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/01/2018 Banks o' Dee U20 3-1 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
22/01/2018 Spartans U20 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
21/01/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Aberdeen 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Dundee United   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Ayr United 4-1 Arbroath   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Celtic 5-0 Brechin City   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Dundee 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 East Fife 0-1 Brora Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Kilmarnock 1-0 Ross County   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Motherwell 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Queen of the South 1-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
20/01/2018 Stranraer 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
20/01/2018 Montrose 1-3 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
20/01/2018 Vale of Leithen 2-0 Tynecastle EoS Qualifying Cup
20/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
20/01/2018 Deveronside 3-3 Burghead Thistle   Elginshire Cup
20/01/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-2 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
20/01/2018 Irvine Meadow 6-2 Dunbar United   Scottish Junior Cup
20/01/2018 Irvine Victoria 6-3 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/01/2018 Forfar Athletic U20 1-5 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/01/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-2 Hibernian U20 Scottish Youth Cup
13/01/2018 Brechin City 0-2 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
13/01/2018 Dumbarton 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
13/01/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
13/01/2018 Greenock Morton 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
13/01/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
13/01/2018 Arbroath 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
13/01/2018 East Fife 2-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
13/01/2018 Forfar Athletic 4-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
13/01/2018 Raith Rovers 1-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
13/01/2018 Stranraer 3-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
13/01/2018 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
13/01/2018 Clyde 0-3 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
13/01/2018 Edinburgh City 0-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
13/01/2018 Elgin City 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
13/01/2018 Peterhead 4-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
13/01/2018 Fort William 1-9 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 Huntly 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 Inverurie Loco Works 2-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 Lossiemouth 0-6 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 Turriff United 0-4 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 Wick Academy 2-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
13/01/2018 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Edusport Academy 1-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Civil Service Strollers 0-2 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 East Kilbride 4-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Edinburgh University 1-2 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Selkirk 5-0 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 University of Stirling 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Vale of Leithen 5-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 Kelty Hearts 2-2 p Threave Rovers South Ch'lge Cup
13/01/2018 Bo'ness United 1-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 6-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Broughty Athletic 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 0-4 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Linlithgow Rose 5-5 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 0-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Coldstream 7-0 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Eyemouth United 2-5 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Ormiston 0-0 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Tynecastle 1-2 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Inverness Athletic 9-2 Bunillidh Thistle   North Caledonian Lg.
13/01/2018 Culter 0-0 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Dufftown 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Hall Russell United 0-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Stonehaven 2-0 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Dumfries YMCA 1-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Mid Annandale 4-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/01/2018 Beith Juniors 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/01/2018 Clydebank 0-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/01/2018 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Girvan   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/01/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/01/2018 Hermes 4-3 Buckie Rovers   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/01/2018 Dalry Thistle 0-2 Irvine Meadow   Scottish Junior Cup
13/01/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 5-0 Heston Rovers Tweedie Cup
13/01/2018 Creetown 2-1 Abbey Vale Tweedie Cup
13/01/2018 Lochar Thistle 3-4 Stranraer Reserves Tweedie Cup
13/01/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-0 Upper Annandale Tweedie Cup
13/01/2018 Arniston Rangers 2-2 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
13/01/2018 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
13/01/2018 Glenrothes 2-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
13/01/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
13/01/2018 Saint Andrews United 0-2 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
13/01/2018 Whitehills 3-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/01/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 2-3 Darvel   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/01/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/01/2018 Troon 2-1 Maryhill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/01/2018 Aberdeen University 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale   Morrison Cup
13/01/2018 Cruden Bay 2-2 Lewis United   Morrison Cup
13/01/2018 East End 7-1 Glentanar   Morrison Cup
13/01/2018 Fraserburgh United 4-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   Morrison Cup
13/01/2018 Longside 1-3 Sunnybank   Morrison Cup
13/01/2018 Arbroath Victoria 4-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Dundee North End 8-0 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Dundee Violet 3-0 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Lochee Harp 1-6 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Craigroyston 3-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Crossgates Primrose 3-0 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Edinburgh United 2-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Livingston United 3-7 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Rosyth 0-7 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
13/01/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Maybole Juniors 4-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Whitletts Victoria 1-6 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/01/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/01/2018 Port Glasgow 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/01/2018 Rossvale 4-3 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/01/2018 Ashfield 9-0 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/01/2018 Dunipace 0-4 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/01/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 8-0 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/01/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 3-1 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/01/2018 BSC Glasgow U20 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/01/2018 Edusport Academy U20 5-4 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/01/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 0-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/01/2018 Dundee United U20 3-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/01/2018 Inverurie Loco Works 1-4 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Shield
10/01/2018 Gretna 7-1 Peebles Rovers EoS Qualifying Cup
10/01/2018 Alness United U20 5-1 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
09/01/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
09/01/2018 Deveronside 1-0 Dyce Juniors   Inter-Regional Trophy
08/01/2018 Deveronvale U20 1-4 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/01/2018 East Stirlingshire 4-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Brechin City 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
06/01/2018 Dumbarton 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
06/01/2018 Falkirk 6-1 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
06/01/2018 Livingston 0-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
06/01/2018 Saint Mirren 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
06/01/2018 Airdrieonians 0-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
06/01/2018 Alloa Athletic 3-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
06/01/2018 Ayr United 1-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
06/01/2018 Queen's Park 2-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
06/01/2018 Raith Rovers 2-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
06/01/2018 Annan Athletic 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
06/01/2018 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
06/01/2018 Elgin City 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
06/01/2018 Stenhousemuir 1-4 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
06/01/2018 Stirling Albion 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
06/01/2018 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
06/01/2018 Fraserburgh 7-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
06/01/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Gretna 0-3 Edusport Academy   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Spartans 1-0 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Broxburn Athletic 8-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Kelty Hearts 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Leith Athletic 1-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Peebles Rovers 4-3 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Alness United 2-3 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
06/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Hall Russell United 1-0 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Hermes 1-3 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Inverness City 0-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Montrose Roselea 4-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Cumnock Juniors 5-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/01/2018 Glenafton Athletic 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/01/2018 Hurlford United 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/01/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/01/2018 Pollok 5-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/01/2018 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Cup
06/01/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 5-3 Abbey Vale Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Dumfries YMCA 1-8 Lochar Thistle Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Heston Rovers 1-0 Nithsdale Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Lochmaben 2-3 Creetown Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Stranraer Reserves 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Threave Rovers 3-0 Newton Stewart Haig Gordon Cup
06/01/2018 Bunillidh Thistle 2-7 Saint Duthus North Caledonian Lg. Cup
06/01/2018 Golspie Sutherland 3-1 Invergordon North Caledonian Lg. Cup
06/01/2018 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
06/01/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 7-1 Thorniewood United   Scottish Junior Cup
06/01/2018 Blackburn United 1-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
06/01/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 3-1 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
06/01/2018 Tayport 3-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
06/01/2018 Tranent Juniors 1-5 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
06/01/2018 Cruden Bay 1-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/01/2018 Fraserburgh United 1-4 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/01/2018 Sunnybank 6-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/01/2018 Buckie Rovers 1-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/01/2018 Whitehills 0-10 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/01/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 4-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Darvel 2-0 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Shettleston 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Maryhill 0-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Petershill 1-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/01/2018 Dundee North End 6-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
06/01/2018 Armadale Thistle 5-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Harthill Royal 6-5 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Oakley United 4-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
06/01/2018 Ardeer Thistle 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 1-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-3 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Saint Roch's 5-4 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 8-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Ashfield 3-0 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/01/2018 Royal Albert 4-4 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/01/2018 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/01/2018 Vale of Leven 1-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/01/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-4 Mid Annandale Haig Gordon Cup
05/01/2018 Edinburgh City U20 3-0 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/01/2018 Tynecastle U20 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/01/2018 University of Stirling U20 2-2 Bonnyton Thistle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/01/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 4-0 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/01/2018 Dundee United 4-1 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
02/01/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
02/01/2018 Greenock Morton 1-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
02/01/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
02/01/2018 Queen of the South 0-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
02/01/2018 Albion Rovers 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
02/01/2018 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
02/01/2018 East Fife 2-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
02/01/2018 Forfar Athletic 0-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
02/01/2018 Stranraer 1-5 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
02/01/2018 Clyde 0-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
02/01/2018 Edinburgh City 3-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/01/2018 Montrose 1-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
02/01/2018 Peterhead 7-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
02/01/2018 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
02/01/2018 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Annan Athletic U20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
02/01/2018 Threave Rovers 0-1 Heston Rovers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup