DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/01/2021 |
Celtic |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/01/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
0-2 |
|
Hibernian |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/01/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/01/2021 |
Livingston |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/01/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
4-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/01/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-1 |
|
Arbroath |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/01/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/01/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/01/2021 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
1-5 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Ross County |
|
1-2 |
|
Motherwell |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/01/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/01/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/01/2021 |
Livingston |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
23/01/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
3-0 |
|
Hibernian |
+25/-25 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
23/01/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/01/2021 |
Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Ross County |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/01/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Ayr United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/01/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/01/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
22/01/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/01/2021 |
Livingston |
|
2-2 |
|
Celtic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/01/2021 |
Motherwell |
|
1-1 |
|
Rangers |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Celtic |
|
0-0 |
|
Livingston |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Ross County |
|
4-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+25/-25 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/01/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
16/01/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/01/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
12/01/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/01/2021 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/01/2021 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
10/01/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
10/01/2021 |
Livingston |
|
3-1 |
|
Ross County |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/01/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
09/01/2021 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
09/01/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
Dundee |
|
3-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
East Fife |
|
5-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
2-1 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
09/01/2021 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-3 |
|
Stranraer |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
08/01/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
06/01/2021 |
Huntly |
|
3-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
05/01/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
02/01/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
3-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
0-3 |
|
Livingston |
-27/+27 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Celtic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Ross County |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/01/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/01/2021 |
Dundee |
|
3-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/01/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
3-2 |
|
Ayr United |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/01/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Peterhead |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/01/2021 |
East Fife |
|
2-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/01/2021 |
Montrose |
|
0-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/01/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
2-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
02/01/2021 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
2-4 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
02/01/2021 |
Formartine United |
|
2-1 |
|
Nairn County |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
02/01/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
13-1 |
|
Turriff United |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/01/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
5-2 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
01/01/2021 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
3-2 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |