SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
FEBRUARY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
28/02/2015 Dundee United 0-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Motherwell 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Ross County 1-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Saint Mirren 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Dumbarton 0-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian 10-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Livingston 0-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Airdrieonians 4-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Ayr United 1-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Brechin City 2-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Peterhead 1-3 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Stranraer 5-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Arbroath 3-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Clyde 2-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 East Fife 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Brora Rangers 5-1 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Deveronvale 3-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Keith 3-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Edinburgh University 3-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Preston Athletic 2-4 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Spartans 1-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Formartine United 1-3 Cove Rangers Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Nairn County 2-1 Lossiemouth Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Turriff United 1-0 Forres Mechanics Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Wick Academy 1-0 Clachnacuddin Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Lochee United 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Coldstream 0-5 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Tynecastle 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Alness United 1-1 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-1 Sutherland United   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Orkney 0-1 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Deveronside 2-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Maud 3-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 New Elgin 0-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Edusport Academy 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Fleet Star 1-0 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Heston Rovers 1-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Crichton 0-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Mid Annandale 1-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Clydebank 2-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Forres Thistle 2-3 Dufftown Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Islavale Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-3 p Buckie Rovers Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Edinburgh United p 1-1 Whitburn   Fife & Lothians Cup
28/02/2015 Penicuik Athletic 4-1 Pumpherston Juniors Fife & Lothians Cup
28/02/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-2 Parkvale Inter-Regional Trophy
28/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Spey Valley North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Stonehaven 0-1 Grantown North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Shettleston 2-0 Newtongrange Star Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 p Arthurlie   Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Camelon Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Beith Juniors 4-0 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-6 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Dunipace 1-2 Benburb   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Wishaw   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Kilsyth Rangers p 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Pollok 3-1 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-0 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Duns 2-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-4 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Ormiston 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 4-0 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
28/02/2015 Aberdeen University 0-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 5-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 East End 0-1 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Sunnybank 3-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/02/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/02/2015 Downfield 6-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 East Craigie 1-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Scone Thistle 1-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Blackburn United 2-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Haddington Athletic 5-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Livingston United 1-2 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Stoneyburn 0-4 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Annbank United 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-4 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Darvel 5-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Lanark United 1-3 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Rossvale 4-1 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Royal Albert 1-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Roch's 4-2 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Vale of Leven 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/02/2015 Falkirk 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
27/02/2015 Leith Athletic U20 1-1 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/02/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-7 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
26/02/2015 Internazionale Milano {ITA} 1-0 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/02/2015 Celtic U20 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/02/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-1 Edusport Academy Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
25/02/2015 Dundee United U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Motherwell U20 1-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
25/02/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/02/2015 Dundee United 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
24/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2015 Falkirk U20 2-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Hibernian U20 7-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 East Fife 2-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2015 Elgin City 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 0-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/02/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 3-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/02/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/02/2015 Preston Athletic 1-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2015 Leith Athletic p 2-2 Edinburgh City EoS Qualifying Cup
23/02/2015 Annan Athletic U20 0-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/02/2015 Celtic 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
22/02/2015 Ayr United U20 2-1 Saint Mirren U20 Scottish Youth Cup
22/02/2015 Hibernian U20 3-0 Queen's Park U20 Scottish Youth Cup
22/02/2015 Rangers U20 p 0-0 Saint Johnstone U20 Scottish Youth Cup
21/02/2015 Aberdeen 3-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Dundee United 0-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-3 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Motherwell 0-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Partick Thistle 1-3 Ross County   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Falkirk 2-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Queen of the South 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Peterhead 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Albion Rovers 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 East Fife 1-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Elgin City 4-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Queen's Park 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 0-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 1-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Fraserburgh 6-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Huntly 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Selkirk 1-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
21/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
21/02/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-5 Gretna   Lowland Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Spartans Reserves 4-0 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Sutherland United 1-3 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
21/02/2015 Cruden Bay 0-2 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Maud 2-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
21/02/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 Petershill 4-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 East Craigie 4-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 p Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 4-3 Dunbar United   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Coldstream EoS Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-4 Luncarty Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Culter 1-4 Tayport Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Dundee Violet 3-3 p Ellon United Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-5 Blairgowrie Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Forfar West End 2-1 Stonehaven Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Dundee North End Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Scone Thistle 6-1 Islavale Inter-Regional Trophy
21/02/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-2 Hurlford United Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-4 Pollok Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Troon 1-2 Camelon Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Lesmahagow Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-4 Heston Rovers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Newton Stewart Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Creetown 0-3 Upper Annandale Tweedie Cup
21/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
21/02/2015 Oakley United 3-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
21/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-5 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 East End 1-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Fraserburgh United 2-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Lewis United 2-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Forres Thistle 1-0 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Grantown 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-3 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Whitehills 1-3 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Neilston 2-3 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Edinburgh University U20 4-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Arbroath Victoria 5-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Harthill Royal 3-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Lochgelly Albert 3-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 0-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Rosyth 6-0 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 West Calder United 0-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Darvel 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Girvan 2-3 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Whitletts Victoria 4-3 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-4 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/02/2015 Newmains United 0-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/02/2015 Port Glasgow 4-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/02/2015 Raith Rovers 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
19/02/2015 Celtic 3-3 Internazionale Milano {ITA}   UEFA Europa Lg.
19/02/2015 Ross County U20 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/02/2015 Keith 2-3 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
18/02/2015 Lossiemouth 1-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
17/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Spartans Scottish FA Cup
17/02/2015 Dundee U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Dundee United U20 2-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-4 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-1 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 4-7 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Stirling Albion U20 5-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Annan Athletic U20 2-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Ayr United U20 0-1 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/02/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Rangers U20 1-4 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/02/2015 Aberdeen University U20 1-6 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-3 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/02/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
15/02/2015 Ayr United U20 2-3 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/02/2015 Dundee 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Ross County 3-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Raith Rovers 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Airdrieonians 3-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Stirling Albion 1-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Stranraer 2-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Albion Rovers 0-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Montrose 0-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Brora Rangers 4-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 5-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Formartine United 3-0 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 6-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 2-4 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Keith 2-7 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Nairn County 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Wick Academy 4-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Edinburgh University 0-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 BSC Glasgow 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers p 2-2 Heriot-Watt University South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 East Kilbride 4-2 Gretna South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Newton Stewart 0-6 Dalbeattie Star South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Spartans 0-2 Vale of Leithen South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 University of Stirling 0-1 Edinburgh City South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Upper Annandale 1-3 Edusport Academy South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Tynecastle South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-2 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Lochee United 1-5 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Craigroyston 0-4 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
14/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
14/02/2015 Halkirk United 1-5 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
14/02/2015 Sutherland United 1-2 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
14/02/2015 Hall Russell United 0-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hermes 2-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 New Elgin 1-5 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Stoneywood 2-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Creetown 2-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Mid Annandale 0-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-3 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Petershill 1-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Edinburgh United 4-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoS Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Thornton Hibs   Fife & Lothians Cup
14/02/2015 Lewis & Harris 0-1 Thurso Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
14/02/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-5 Coldstream   King Cup
14/02/2015 Arthurlie 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Troon   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Clydebank 2-3 Shettleston   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Hurlford United 2-0 Bo'ness United   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Lesmahagow 4-0 Johnstone Burgh   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Blantyre Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Pollok 1-0 Cumnock Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 3-0 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Dundee North End 1-5 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Forfar West End 2-5 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Kinnoull 0-5 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Oakley United 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-6 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Kelso United 1-3 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Peebles Rovers 1-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Glentanar 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Newmachar United 0-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Parkvale 4-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Dufftown 4-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Islavale 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 1-1 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-4 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Largs Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Maybole Juniors 4-4 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-1 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Blairgowrie 3-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Downfield 2-0 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 East Craigie 4-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-7 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Scone Thistle 1-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Blackburn United 3-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Dunbar United 2-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Harthill Royal 0-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Livingston United 1-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Whitburn 4-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-13 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Girvan 1-1 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Kello Rovers 2-5 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Bellshill Athletic 3-1 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Benburb 0-4 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Dunipace 2-2 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Lanark United 4-2 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Renfrew 4-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Wishaw 2-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-0 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 Royal Albert 0-2 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 Saint Roch's 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/02/2015 Rangers 0-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
13/02/2015 Dundee United U20 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2015 Longside 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2015 Partick Thistle 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
11/02/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 5-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/02/2015 Threave Rovers 0-1 Newton Stewart Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Dundee United U20 0-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Hibernian U20 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Ross County U20 2-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Albion Rovers 2-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/02/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 7-0 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/02/2015 Greenock Morton U20 4-2 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/02/2015 Spartans 0-3 Edinburgh City EoS Qualifying Cup
10/02/2015 Hermes 7-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2015 Thurso 2-1 Halkirk United Football Times Cup
09/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 3-2 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/02/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/02/2015 Clyde U20 0-4 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/02/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/02/2015 Queen of the South U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/02/2015 Rangers 1-2 Raith Rovers Scottish FA Cup
08/02/2015 Stranraer 0-3 Dundee United Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Aberdeen 4-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
07/02/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
07/02/2015 Dundee 0-2 Celtic Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Falkirk 2-1 Brechin City Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Hibernian 3-1 Arbroath Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Queen of the South 2-0 Saint Johnstone Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Spartans 1-1 Berwick Rangers Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Livingston 2-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
07/02/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
07/02/2015 Elgin City 2-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
07/02/2015 Queen's Park 4-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
07/02/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-4 Formartine United Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 4-1 Deveronvale Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Cove Rangers 6-1 Keith Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 7-1 Rothes Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Wick Academy Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Huntly 1-4 Turriff United Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Strathspey Thistle Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Nairn County 4-2 Inverurie Loco Works Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Edinburgh University 1-3 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Bo'ness United 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Coldstream 2-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
07/02/2015 Craigroyston 2-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
07/02/2015 Cruden Bay 0-3 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Ellon United 1-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Newton Stewart 5-2 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
07/02/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
07/02/2015 Inverness City 4-1 Hermes   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/02/2015 Alness United 3-2 Sutherland United Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
07/02/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-4 Shetland Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
07/02/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Maud   North Junior Regional Cup
07/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Junior Cup
07/02/2015 Penicuik Athletic 7-0 Spey Valley   Scottish Junior Cup
07/02/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/02/2015 Fraserburgh United 4-1 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Forres Thistle 2-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 0-6 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-2 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/02/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Newmachar United Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 East End 2-3 Longside Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 Sunnybank 4-3 Aberdeen University Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
07/02/2015 Lochgelly Albert 4-3 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
07/02/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 7-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/02/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/02/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/02/2015 Rossvale 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/02/2015 Spartans U20 4-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/02/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/02/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2015 Livingston 0-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
03/02/2015 Dundee United U20 1-3 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Kilmarnock U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Motherwell U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Rangers U20 5-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-1 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/02/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-0 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/02/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 7-0 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 4-2 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Turriff United U20 0-4 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Leith Athletic U20 1-1 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
02/02/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Heriot-Watt University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
01/02/2015 Celtic 2-0 Rangers Scottish Lg. Cup