SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
FEBRUARY 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
28/02/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
28/02/2017 Ayr United 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2017 Brechin City 3-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2017 Falkirk U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 5-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Rangers U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Clyde 1-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Airdrieonians U20 3-5 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 5-0 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/02/2017 Hermes 2-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
27/02/2017 Aberdeen U20 0-3 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Dundee U20 0-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Motherwell U20 1-0 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Saint Mirren U20 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 2-7 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/02/2017 Livingston U20 1-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/02/2017 Ayr United U20 0-2 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 1-3 Albion Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
25/02/2017 Aberdeen 1-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Celtic 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Motherwell 1-5 Dundee   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Partick Thistle 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Ayr United 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Dundee United 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Falkirk 2-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Hibernian 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Queen of the South 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Peterhead 1-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Stranraer 2-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Arbroath 4-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 0-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Forfar Athletic 0-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
25/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-3 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 East Kilbride 5-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 Edinburgh University 3-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 Formartine United 2-1 Clachnacuddin Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Huntly 2-3 Brora Rangers Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Nairn County 1-3 Turriff United Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Coldstream 0-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 8-1 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Golspie Sutherland 1-2 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
25/02/2017 Saint Duthus 1-2 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
25/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 2-4 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Culter 4-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Deveronside 2-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Hall Russell United 5-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Lochar Thistle 5-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Lochmaben 2-2 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Newton Stewart 2-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Largs Thistle 4-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/02/2017 Blairgowrie 0-3 Whitburn East Junior Cup
25/02/2017 Burghead Thistle 3-2 New Elgin Juniors   Elginshire Cup
25/02/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-1 Newtongrange Star Fife & Lothians Cup
25/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 2-2 p Tranent Juniors Fife & Lothians Cup
25/02/2017 Hermes 5-2 Dufftown McLeman Cup
25/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Gartcairn Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
25/02/2017 Forfar West End 5-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
25/02/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
25/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/02/2017 Fochabers 0-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 5-2 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Spey Valley United 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Cruden Bay 2-3 Longside   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 East End 6-0 Aberdeen University   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Ellon United 3-0 Sunnybank   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-4 Fraserburgh United   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Coupar Angus 0-5 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 East Craigie 1-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Forfar Albion 0-8 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Dunbar United 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
25/02/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/02/2017 Benburb 1-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Rossvale 1-2 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/02/2017 Vale of Leven 2-0 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier
24/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Heston Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
24/02/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 1-7 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Edusport Academy U20 2-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Edinburgh City U20 0-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Tynecastle U20 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 University of Stirling U20 4-3 East Kilbride U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-8 Preston Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
22/02/2017 Hibernian 3-1 Heart of Midlothian Scottish FA Cup
22/02/2017 Berwick Rangers U20 3-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/02/2017 Huntly 3-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
22/02/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoS Qualifying Cup
22/02/2017 Deveronvale 1-2 Nairn County Highland Lg. Cup
22/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2017 Celtic U20 1-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Dundee United U20 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-3 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Hibernian U20 4-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Ross County U20 4-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 1-1 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/02/2017 Ayr United U20 0-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/02/2017 Huntly U20 5-0 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Keith U20 1-1 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Turriff United U20 3-0 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/02/2017 Dundee 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier
19/02/2017 Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
19/02/2017 Saint Mirren 4-1 The New Saints {WAL} Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/02/2017 Clyde U20 3-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
18/02/2017 Celtic 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Partick Thistle 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Ross County 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Dumbarton 2-2 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Greenock Morton 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Raith Rovers 1-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Queen of the South 2-3 Dundee United Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/02/2017 Airdrieonians 0-4 Livingston   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Albion Rovers 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 East Fife 3-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Queen's Park 0-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Stranraer 3-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Arbroath 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 3-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Edinburgh City 1-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Elgin City 4-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Cove Rangers 3-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Formartine United 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Fraserburgh 1-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Keith 1-4 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Lossiemouth 4-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Turriff United 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Gretna 0-3 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 2-5 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 University of Stirling 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Vale of Leithen 3-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Bo'ness United 7-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-3 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Lochee United 4-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Newtongrange Star 2-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Leith Athletic 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Ormiston 2-0 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Halkirk United 3-2 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
18/02/2017 Thurso 6-1 Inverness Athletic   North Caledonian Lg.
18/02/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Deveronside 1-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Maud 6-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Edusport Academy 1-0 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Hurlford United 2-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/02/2017 Pollok 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/02/2017 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Spey Valley United 1-1 Forres Thistle   Elginshire Cup
18/02/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
18/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 7-1 Thornton Hibs   Fife & Lothians Cup
18/02/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 7-0 Newburgh Thistle Inter-Regional Trophy
18/02/2017 Alness United 4-1 Golspie Sutherland Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
18/02/2017 Orkney 2-1 Shetland Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
18/02/2017 Ellon United 5-2 Newmachar United North Junior Regional Cup
18/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Luncarty Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Dunbar United 0-3 Glenafton Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-2 Carluke Rovers Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Penicuik Athletic 3-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Petershill 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Renfrew 2-4 Sauchie Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Dalbeattie Star Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
18/02/2017 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Downfield 1-5 Tayport   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Saint Andrews United 0-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Tranent Juniors 2-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Whitburn 0-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Fochabers 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Islavale 2-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 7-0 New Elgin Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Clydebank 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Girvan 6-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 Sunnybank   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 East End 4-0 Cruden Bay   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 2-0 Longside   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Lewis United 1-3 Glentanar   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Blairgowrie 1-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Dundee North End 7-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Lochee Harp 1-1 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Newburgh Juniors 1-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Scone Thistle 5-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Blackburn United 3-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Crossgates Primrose 2-5 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-0 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Neilston 1-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Thorniewood United 2-4 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Vale of Clyde 2-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Wishaw 2-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Dunipace 3-2 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 5-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Newmains United 1-4 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-5 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2017 Hibernian U20 0-1 Celtic U20 Scottish Youth Cup
17/02/2017 Abbey Vale 0-3 Queen of the South U20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-1 BSC Glasgow U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 East Kilbride U20 3-1 University of Stirling U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Preston Athletic U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Spartans U20 3-2 Edusport Academy U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
15/02/2017 Aberdeen 7-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
15/02/2017 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/02/2017 Forres Mechanics 1-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Huntly 0-8 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Lossiemouth 1-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 6-2 Fort William Highland Lg. Cup
15/02/2017 Rothes 1-2 Formartine United Highland Lg. Cup
14/02/2017 Clyde 1-2 Ayr United Scottish FA Cup
14/02/2017 Hamilton Academical p 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish FA Cup
14/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Motherwell U20 3-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Partick Thistle U20 2-6 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Rangers U20 2-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Saint Mirren U20 4-3 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Raith Rovers U20 1-0 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/02/2017 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/02/2017 Greenock Morton U20 2-1 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 2-0 Albion Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/02/2017 Dundee U20 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-0 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2017 Livingston U20 1-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 4-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-1 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 0-0 Hibernian Scottish FA Cup
12/02/2017 Rangers 2-1 Greenock Morton Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
11/02/2017 Ayr United 1-1 Clyde Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Celtic 6-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Hamilton Academical Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 East Fife 2-3 Saint Mirren Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Ross County 0-1 Aberdeen Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Partick Thistle Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Falkirk 3-0 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2017 Livingston 0-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Peterhead 1-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Montrose 1-3 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Stirling Albion 2-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Dalbeattie Star 7-1 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 East Kilbride 4-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Edinburgh University 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Gretna 0-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Spartans 0-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Brora Rangers 8-0 Inverurie Loco Works Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Buckie Thistle 4-4 p Forres Mechanics Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Cove Rangers 4-2 Lossiemouth Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Huntly 2-1 Fraserburgh Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Wick Academy 0-1 Turriff United Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Bo'ness United 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Camelon Juniors 0-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Creetown 2-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Mid Annandale 2-6 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Upper Annandale 4-4 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Fochabers 2-7 Islavale   Elginshire Cup
11/02/2017 Whitehills 4-1 Newmachar United   Elginshire Cup
11/02/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
11/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Benburb 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Cumnock Juniors 6-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Dunipace 2-5 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Shettleston 0-2 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Troon   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Largs Thistle p 1-1 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 p Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Pollok 1-0 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Rossvale 0-1 Neilston   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Saint Roch's 4-0 Petershill   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Forfar West End 2-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Tayport 3-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Tranent Juniors 2-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-3 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Cruden Bay 4-2 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Lewis United 3-4 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Longside 1-0 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 New Elgin Juniors 1-3 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/02/2017 Girvan 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/02/2017 Yoker Athletic 0-3 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/02/2017 Blairgowrie 0-6 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Forfar Albion 0-5 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Kinnoull 5-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Luncarty 0-0 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Craigroyston 0-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
11/02/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Bellshill Athletic 6-4 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Lesmahagow 1-3 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Port Glasgow 1-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2017 Celtic U20 3-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Ross County U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Newton Stewart p 0-0 Threave Rovers SoS Lg. Cup
10/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Edinburgh City U20 5-0 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Spartans U20 4-4 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 4-0 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/02/2017 Raith Rovers 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
07/02/2017 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Dundee United U20 1-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 3-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Hibernian U20 1-2 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 1-3 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 3-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/02/2017 Celtic U20 5-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Alloa Athletic U20 0-3 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/02/2017 Livingston U20 3-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 0-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/02/2017 Forres Mechanics U20 1-7 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Fraserburgh U20 1-0 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 2-5 Celtic   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Motherwell 0-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Rangers 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Dumbarton 2-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Dundee United 3-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Falkirk 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Hibernian 1-1 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Queen of the South 3-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Airdrieonians 4-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Livingston   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Brechin City 2-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Stranraer 3-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Arbroath 0-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 4-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Edinburgh City 0-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Brora Rangers 2-1 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Deveronvale 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 3-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Nairn County 2-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Wick Academy 2-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 4-3 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Edinburgh University 0-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-4 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Selkirk 2-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Strathspey Thistle 2-6 Formartine United   Highland Lg. Cup
04/02/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Newtongrange Star 2-4 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Ormiston 1-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Golspie Sutherland 0-2 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Halkirk United 6-3 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Invergordon 3-1 Inverness Athletic   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-3 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-6 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dufftown 4-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Inverness City 5-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Abbey Vale 3-0 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Lochar Thistle 3-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Upper Annandale 3-3 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Cumnock Juniors 2-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Troon 2-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Edusport Academy 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch Haig Gordon Cup
04/02/2017 Newton Stewart 2-3 Heston Rovers Haig Gordon Cup
04/02/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Islavale Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Culter 1-3 Broughty Athletic Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 East Craigie 2-0 East End Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Forfar West End 3-3 p Hermes Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-1 p Lochee Harp Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Hall Russell United 0-1 Dundee Violet Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Tayport 7-1 Sunnybank Inter-Regional Trophy
04/02/2017 Thurso 2-1 Nairn County U20 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
04/02/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
04/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
04/02/2017 Saint Andrews United 4-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
04/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-1 Ellon United   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Glentanar 4-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Longside 2-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Burghead Thistle 3-1 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 4-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 New Elgin Juniors 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Petershill 1-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Renfrew 2-2 Maryhill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 4-2 Cruden Bay   Morrison Cup
04/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-2 Newburgh Juniors   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Dundee North End 1-2 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Scone Thistle 3-1 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Crossgates Primrose 1-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Oakley United 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Rosyth 1-4 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Darvel 4-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/02/2017 Maybole Juniors 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/02/2017 Benburb 1-1 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/02/2017 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/02/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/02/2017 Lanark United 4-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 1-6 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Edusport Academy U20 1-3 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Edinburgh University U20 2-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Preston Athletic U20 0-6 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-6 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2017 Falkirk U20 0-4 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/02/2017 Alloa Athletic U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 4-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/02/2017 Celtic 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Partick Thistle 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/02/2017 Lossiemouth U20 3-4 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.