SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MARCH 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/03/2017 Dundee 0-7 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
31/03/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 3-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
31/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
31/03/2017 East Kilbride U20 8-0 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
31/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 4-3 Tynecastle U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
31/03/2017 Preston Athletic U20 1-4 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
30/03/2017 Celtic U20 4-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2017 Dundee United U20 2-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2017 Greenock Morton U20 1-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/03/2017 Hibernian 0-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
29/03/2017 Airdrieonians U20 3-3 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/03/2017 Cove Rangers 3-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
29/03/2017 Formartine United 3-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
29/03/2017 Wick Academy 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
29/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
29/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
29/03/2017 Hermes 5-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2017 Dundee United 2-1 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2017 Albion Rovers 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2017 Aberdeen U20 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Falkirk U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Hibernian U20 5-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Motherwell U20 0-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Rangers U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Saint Mirren U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/03/2017 Forfar Athletic U20 5-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/03/2017 Spartans 0-2 Edinburgh City City Cup
28/03/2017 East Kilbride U20 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/03/2017 Berwick Rangers U20 1-3 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/03/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 4-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/03/2017 Ayr United U20 2-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/03/2017 Edusport Academy U20 1-4 BSC Glasgow U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
27/03/2017 Preston Athletic U20 0-7 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
27/03/2017 University of Stirling U20 1-0 Tynecastle U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
26/03/2017 Ormiston 1-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Ayr United 2-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
25/03/2017 Greenock Morton 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
25/03/2017 Hibernian 2-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
25/03/2017 Raith Rovers 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
25/03/2017 Dundee United 2-1 Saint Mirren Scottish Ch'lge Cup
25/03/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
25/03/2017 Brechin City 2-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
25/03/2017 Livingston 4-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
25/03/2017 Peterhead 2-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
25/03/2017 Stenhousemuir 0-3 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
25/03/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
25/03/2017 Arbroath 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
25/03/2017 Clyde 2-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
25/03/2017 Edinburgh City 3-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
25/03/2017 Forfar Athletic 2-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
25/03/2017 Brora Rangers 5-0 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Deveronvale 0-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Fort William 3-5 Rothes   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Huntly 1-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 1-5 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Wick Academy 2-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
25/03/2017 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Gretna 1-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 2-4 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Spartans 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 University of Stirling 3-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Vale of Leithen 2-6 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Bo'ness United 3-4 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Camelon Juniors 1-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Coldstream 0-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Eyemouth United 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
25/03/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-0 Buckie Rovers   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Dufftown 1-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Hall Russell United 1-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Inverness City 0-4 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Heston Rovers 8-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Upper Annandale 1-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/03/2017 Pollok 2-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/03/2017 Cumnock Juniors 3-2 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Girvan 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Glenafton Athletic 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Hurlford United 1-1 p Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Irvine Meadow 6-1 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Kello Rovers 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-7 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Benburb 5-0 Ashfield   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Bellshill Athletic   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Neilston 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Yoker Athletic 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Orkney 3-2 Halkirk United Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
25/03/2017 Thurso 1-2 Saint Duthus Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
25/03/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Newburgh Thistle North Junior Regional Cup
25/03/2017 East End 4-2 Deveronside North Junior Regional Cup
25/03/2017 Maud 3-5 Culter North Junior Regional Cup
25/03/2017 Abbey Vale 3-1 Edusport Academy Potts Cup
25/03/2017 Creetown 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Potts Cup
25/03/2017 Mid Annandale 5-2 Threave Rovers Potts Cup
25/03/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-0 Lochar Thistle Potts Cup
25/03/2017 Annbank United 2-1 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Royal Albert 0-2 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Dundee Violet 2-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Forfar West End 4-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Glenrothes 4-2 Downfield   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Tayport 1-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Whitburn 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
25/03/2017 Ellon United 4-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 5-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 Sunnybank 2-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Montrose Roselea   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/03/2017 Spey Valley United 3-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/03/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-8 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/03/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/03/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/03/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/03/2017 Glentanar 2-1 Lewis United   Archibald Cup
25/03/2017 Whitehills 2-5 Forres Thistle   Archibald Cup
25/03/2017 Brechin Victoria 2-3 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Coupar Angus 4-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Forfar Albion 0-5 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Lochee Harp 0-4 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Newburgh 1-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Scone Thistle 1-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Blackburn United 2-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Craigroyston 5-5 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-5 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Livingston United 0-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Oakley United 0-4 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 West Calder United 3-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
25/03/2017 Darvel 1-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/03/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 4-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Lesmahagow 2-5 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Rossvale 1-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Saint Roch's 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/03/2017 Lanark United 0-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/03/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/03/2017 Vale of Leven 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/03/2017 Preston Athletic 0-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
24/03/2017 Edusport Academy U20 1-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/03/2017 Edinburgh City U20 5-1 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/03/2017 Edinburgh University U20 3-1 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/03/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/03/2017 University of Stirling U20 3-4 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/03/2017 Aberdeen University 1-1 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/03/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 3-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/03/2017 Albion Rovers U20 5-2 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/03/2017 Raith Rovers U20 5-0 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/03/2017 Clachnacuddin 0-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
22/03/2017 Forres Mechanics 7-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
22/03/2017 Lochmaben 2-3 Upper Annandale Potts Cup
21/03/2017 Brechin City 1-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2017 Livingston 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/03/2017 Ross County U20 2-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/03/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 1-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/03/2017 Clyde 0-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2017 Queen of the South U20 4-0 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/03/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2017 Spartans U20 7-2 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-3 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/03/2017 Livingston U20 2-0 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/03/2017 Queen's Park U20 1-0 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/03/2017 Stranraer U20 3-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/03/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 2-4 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/03/2017 Formartine United U20 5-0 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/03/2017 Dundee 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
19/03/2017 Spartans 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoS Qualifying Cup
18/03/2017 Aberdeen 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
18/03/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
18/03/2017 Kilmarnock 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
18/03/2017 Motherwell 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
18/03/2017 Rangers 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
18/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
18/03/2017 Falkirk 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
18/03/2017 Hibernian 2-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
18/03/2017 Queen of the South 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
18/03/2017 Raith Rovers 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
18/03/2017 Airdrieonians 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
18/03/2017 Albion Rovers 0-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
18/03/2017 East Fife 0-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
18/03/2017 Queen's Park 1-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
18/03/2017 Stranraer 0-1 Livingston   Scottish Lg. 1
18/03/2017 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2017 Clyde 3-1 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2017 Elgin City 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2017 Stirling Albion 1-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2017 Buckie Thistle 1-0 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Clachnacuddin 0-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Formartine United 1-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Huntly 5-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Keith 2-6 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Lossiemouth 0-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Rothes 0-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Strathspey Thistle 1-7 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Turriff United 3-4 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
18/03/2017 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
18/03/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 4-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
18/03/2017 Whitehill Welfare 4-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
18/03/2017 Broughty Athletic 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Broxburn Athletic 5-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 4-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Lochee United 0-0 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Newtongrange Star 0-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Penicuik Athletic 4-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Invergordon 1-0 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
18/03/2017 Orkney 4-2 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
18/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Culter 6-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Deveronside 0-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Hermes 1-1 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Maud 0-3 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Edusport Academy 5-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
18/03/2017 Mid Annandale 3-8 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
18/03/2017 Arthurlie 1-4 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/03/2017 Dundee North End 3-2 Crossgates Primrose East Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Islavale 4-3 Spey Valley United   Elginshire Cup
18/03/2017 New Elgin 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   Elginshire Cup
18/03/2017 Saint Duthus 3-1 Alness United Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
18/03/2017 Heriot-Watt University 6-0 Eyemouth United King Cup
18/03/2017 Leith Athletic 8-0 Ormiston King Cup
18/03/2017 Tynecastle 5-1 University of Stirling Reserves King Cup
18/03/2017 Stonehaven 1-3 Newburgh Thistle McLeman Cup
18/03/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Kilwinning Rangers Scottish Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Scottish Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Sauchie Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 7-0 Gartcairn Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
18/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tweedie Cup
18/03/2017 Arniston Rangers 0-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 1-0 Tayport   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Forfar West End 0-0 Downfield   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Haddington Athletic 5-1 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Saint Andrews United 3-3 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Tranent Juniors 1-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
18/03/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/03/2017 Montrose Roselea 5-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/03/2017 Newmachar United 0-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/03/2017 Irvine Victoria 4-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/03/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 1-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/03/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/03/2017 Fochabers 0-7 Sunnybank   Archibald Cup
18/03/2017 Glentanar 0-0 Whitehills   Archibald Cup
18/03/2017 Ellon United 4-0 Lewis United   Morrison Cup
18/03/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-4 East End   Morrison Cup
18/03/2017 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 East Craigie 3-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Forfar Albion 2-2 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Kinnoull 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Luncarty 2-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Craigroyston 1-2 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
18/03/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
18/03/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 4-0 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
18/03/2017 Darvel 6-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/03/2017 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/03/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 1-2 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Greenock Juniors 1-0 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Larkhall Thistle 5-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Lesmahagow 3-4 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Rossvale 4-2 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Saint Roch's 4-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/03/2017 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/03/2017 Dunipace 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/03/2017 Dundee United U20 0-6 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 2-1 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 Edinburgh City U20 4-3 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 6-0 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 Spartans U20 1-0 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-10 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/03/2017 East Kilbride U20 1-0 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
17/03/2017 Longside 1-0 Aberdeen University   Morrison Cup
16/03/2017 Falkirk U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/03/2017 Saint Mirren 3-2 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
15/03/2017 Rangers U20 3-3 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/03/2017 Edinburgh City 2-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
15/03/2017 Airdrieonians U20 1-2 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/03/2017 Formartine United 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
15/03/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 4-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
15/03/2017 Rothes 4-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
15/03/2017 Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
15/03/2017 Tynecastle 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
15/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
15/03/2017 Lossiemouth U20 4-2 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Brechin City 3-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2017 Aberdeen U20 4-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Dundee U20 1-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Hibernian U20 0-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Motherwell U20 3-6 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Saint Mirren U20 1-3 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/03/2017 Cowdenbeath 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2017 Stirling Albion U20 0-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/03/2017 Clyde U20 2-1 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/03/2017 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/03/2017 Celtic U20 0-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/03/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/03/2017 Ayr United U20 1-2 Albion Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/03/2017 Spartans U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/03/2017 Clachnacuddin U20 1-4 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
12/03/2017 Celtic 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier
12/03/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-4 Rangers U20 Scottish Youth Cup
11/03/2017 Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
11/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
11/03/2017 Partick Thistle 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
11/03/2017 Ross County 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
11/03/2017 Saint Johnstone 2-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
11/03/2017 Ayr United 1-4 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
11/03/2017 Dumbarton 4-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
11/03/2017 Greenock Morton 1-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
11/03/2017 Saint Mirren 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
11/03/2017 Albion Rovers 3-4 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
11/03/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
11/03/2017 Livingston 0-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
11/03/2017 Peterhead 0-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
11/03/2017 Stranraer 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
11/03/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
11/03/2017 Arbroath 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
11/03/2017 Berwick Rangers 1-3 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
11/03/2017 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
11/03/2017 Montrose 1-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
11/03/2017 Keith 4-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
11/03/2017 Nairn County 5-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
11/03/2017 Rothes 0-5 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
11/03/2017 Wick Academy 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
11/03/2017 Civil Service Strollers 2-4 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2017 Preston Athletic 1-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2017 Brora Rangers 0-1 Cove Rangers Highland Lg. Cup
11/03/2017 Turriff United 0-1 Formartine United Highland Lg. Cup
11/03/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-2 Tynecastle South Ch'lge Cup
11/03/2017 Edinburgh University 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts South Ch'lge Cup
11/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-0 Whitehill Welfare South Ch'lge Cup
11/03/2017 Threave Rovers 1-5 East Kilbride South Ch'lge Cup
11/03/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-5 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Kelty Hearts 2-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Penicuik Athletic 3-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Eyemouth United 4-4 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Ormiston 0-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 6-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Halkirk United 4-1 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
11/03/2017 Saint Duthus 0-1 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
11/03/2017 Thurso 2-0 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
11/03/2017 Culter 2-2 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Dufftown 2-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Dumfries YMCA 0-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Upper Annandale 1-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/03/2017 Glenafton Athletic 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/03/2017 Forres Thistle 1-4 Islavale   Elginshire Cup
11/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Burghead Thistle   Elginshire Cup
11/03/2017 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Hermes Inter-Regional Trophy
11/03/2017 Dundee Violet 5-3 East Craigie Inter-Regional Trophy
11/03/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Lochee Harp Inter-Regional Trophy
11/03/2017 Tayport 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure Inter-Regional Trophy
11/03/2017 Orkney 12-1 Inverness Athletic Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
11/03/2017 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Deveronside McLeman Cup
11/03/2017 Hall Russell United 4-1 Inverness City McLeman Cup
11/03/2017 Maryhill 2-4 Linlithgow Rose Scottish Junior Cup
11/03/2017 Heston Rovers 2-2 p Wigtown & Bladnoch Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
11/03/2017 Armadale Thistle 0-6 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
11/03/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 0-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
11/03/2017 Downfield 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
11/03/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
11/03/2017 Sauchie Juniors 6-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
11/03/2017 Ellon United 1-1 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/03/2017 Sunnybank 4-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/03/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Clydebank 0-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Girvan 4-0 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Shettleston 0-4 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Petershill 3-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/03/2017 East End 3-2 Stoneywood Parkvale   Archibald Cup
11/03/2017 Montrose Roselea 9-0 Fochabers   Archibald Cup
11/03/2017 Whitehills 0-3 Lewis United   Archibald Cup
11/03/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Coupar Angus 1-4 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Luncarty 6-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Newburgh 2-5 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
11/03/2017 Dunbar United 3-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Edinburgh United 0-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Oakley United 1-6 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Stoneyburn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 West Calder United 1-4 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
11/03/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 0-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/03/2017 Maybole Juniors 3-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/03/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 1-3 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/03/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/03/2017 Bellshill Athletic 4-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Benburb 4-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Forth Wanderers 0-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Vale of Clyde 2-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/03/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-4 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/03/2017 Lanark United 2-1 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/03/2017 Newmains United 0-5 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/03/2017 Port Glasgow 1-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/03/2017 Dundee United 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
10/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 8-0 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/03/2017 Edinburgh City U20 1-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/03/2017 Edinburgh University U20 6-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/03/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-4 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/03/2017 Tynecastle U20 1-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/03/2017 University of Stirling U20 6-4 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/03/2017 Raith Rovers 2-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
08/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-0 Berwick Rangers U20 City Cup
07/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
07/03/2017 Livingston 3-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
07/03/2017 Celtic U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Dundee United U20 1-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 3-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Kilmarnock U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Partick Thistle U20 3-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Ross County U20 1-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 0-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/03/2017 Berwick Rangers 4-3 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
07/03/2017 Forfar Athletic U20 6-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/03/2017 Greenock Morton U20 2-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/03/2017 Forres Mechanics 0-1 Cove Rangers Highland Lg. Cup
06/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/03/2017 Alloa Athletic U20 4-4 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/03/2017 Stranraer U20 1-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/03/2017 East Kilbride U20 6-2 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/03/2017 University of Stirling U20 1-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/03/2017 Keith U20 2-1 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/03/2017 Aberdeen 1-0 Partick Thistle Scottish FA Cup
05/03/2017 Celtic 4-1 Saint Mirren Scottish FA Cup
05/03/2017 Clyde U20 0-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/03/2017 Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
04/03/2017 Hibernian 3-1 Ayr United Scottish FA Cup
04/03/2017 Rangers 6-0 Hamilton Academical Scottish FA Cup
04/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
04/03/2017 Queen of the South 0-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
04/03/2017 Airdrieonians 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
04/03/2017 East Fife 2-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
04/03/2017 Queen's Park 1-1 Livingston   Scottish Lg. 1
04/03/2017 Stenhousemuir 3-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
04/03/2017 Clyde 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
04/03/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
04/03/2017 Elgin City 0-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
04/03/2017 Montrose 2-3 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
04/03/2017 Deveronvale 3-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
04/03/2017 Fort William 1-4 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
04/03/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
04/03/2017 Nairn County 1-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
04/03/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
04/03/2017 BSC Glasgow 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 Edinburgh University 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-2 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 Selkirk 3-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 Spartans 2-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 University of Stirling 5-3 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
04/03/2017 Bo'ness United 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
04/03/2017 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
04/03/2017 Leith Athletic 2-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Halkirk United 1-0 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
04/03/2017 Inverness Athletic 3-3 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
04/03/2017 Abbey Vale 3-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Edusport Academy 4-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Lochmaben 2-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Glenafton Athletic 4-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/03/2017 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/03/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/03/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 5-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Cup
04/03/2017 Burghead Thistle 2-1 Newmachar United   Elginshire Cup
04/03/2017 New Elgin 0-3 Whitehills   Elginshire Cup
04/03/2017 Invergordon 1-2 Thurso Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
04/03/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 p Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Cup
04/03/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-1 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Cup
04/03/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 5-7 Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
04/03/2017 Haddington Athletic 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
04/03/2017 Tayport 3-4 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
04/03/2017 Forres Thistle 0-10 Montrose Roselea   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/03/2017 Shettleston 3-1 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/03/2017 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/03/2017 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/03/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-0 Fochabers   Archibald Cup
04/03/2017 Craigroyston 1-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
04/03/2017 Rosyth 4-0 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
04/03/2017 Ardeer Thistle 4-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/03/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 3-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/03/2017 Rossvale 2-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/03/2017 Saint Anthony's 0-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/03/2017 Vale of Leven 4-1 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/03/2017 Ross County U20 1-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
03/03/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 4-2 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 Edusport Academy U20 0-0 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 East Kilbride U20 6-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 3-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 Preston Athletic U20 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/03/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-3 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
01/03/2017 Dundee 0-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
01/03/2017 Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
01/03/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier
01/03/2017 Rangers 3-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
01/03/2017 Saint Mirren 2-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.