DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/03/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Celtic |
|
3-0 |
|
Ross County |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
2-2 |
|
Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-3 |
|
Livingston |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/03/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/03/2018 |
Falkirk |
|
3-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/03/2018 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/03/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/03/2018 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/03/2018 |
East Fife |
|
2-3 |
|
Ayr United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/03/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/03/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/03/2018 |
Stranraer |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/03/2018 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/03/2018 |
Elgin City |
|
3-0 |
|
Stirling Albion |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/03/2018 |
Montrose |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/03/2018 |
Peterhead |
|
3-0 |
|
Clyde |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/03/2018 |
Brora Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Turriff United |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
6-3 |
|
Huntly |
+13/-13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Fort William |
|
2-12 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+8/-8 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Wick Academy |
|
2-0 |
|
Deveronvale |
+7/-7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
5-2 |
|
Gretna |
+18/-18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Selkirk |
|
2-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
East Kilbride |
|
4-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+16/-16 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Formartine United |
|
2-1 |
|
Fraserburgh |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Glasgow University |
|
0-6 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-22/+22 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Leith Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-12/+12 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Threave Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Edusport Academy |
-19/+19 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-0 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+5/-5 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Bo'ness United |
|
5-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
3-3 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Lochee United |
|
3-1 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
0-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Tynecastle |
|
7-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Bunillidh Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Thurso |
-3/+3 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Halkirk United |
|
4-2 |
|
Inverness Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Saint Duthus |
|
0-0 |
|
Golspie Sutherland |
+1/-1 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
0-2 |
|
Hermes |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Maud |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Culter |
|
2-0 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Dufftown |
|
1-3 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-19/+19 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Inverness City |
|
0-5 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
-27/+27 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/03/2018 |
Creetown |
|
0-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
1-5 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+1/-1 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Heston Rovers |
|
1-5 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-34/+34 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Lochmaben |
|
0-3 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/03/2018 |
Pollok |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Spey Valley United |
|
2-3 |
|
Whitehills |
-12/+12 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Orkney |
|
1-1 p |
|
Invergordon |
-7/+7 |
|
Jock Mackay Memorial Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
10-0 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
+23/-23 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Arthurlie |
|
4-4 p |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
-13/+13 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Ashfield |
|
1-3 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-16/+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Beith Juniors |
|
5-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Clydebank |
|
5-0 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-15/+15 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Girvan |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Hurlford United |
|
3-1 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
4-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
6-0 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Largs Thistle |
|
3-3 p |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
0-4 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Troon |
|
6-0 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
31/03/2018 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Tayport |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Dunbar United |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
7-0 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
0-5 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-31/+31 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Whitburn |
|
1-4 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/03/2018 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
1-4 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-26/+26 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
31/03/2018 |
Newmachar United |
|
1-6 |
|
East End |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
31/03/2018 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/03/2018 |
Islavale |
|
0-2 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/03/2018 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
0-7 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/03/2018 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
31/03/2018 |
Kello Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Maryhill |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
31/03/2018 |
Petershill |
|
2-1 |
|
Renfrew |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
31/03/2018 |
Blairgowrie |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
East Craigie |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee Violet |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Forfar Albion |
|
2-4 |
|
Kinnoull |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Luncarty |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
6-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+28/-28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-9 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Rossvale |
|
4-2 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
31/03/2018 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Benburb |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Lanark United |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Newmains United |
|
0-5 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Royal Albert |
|
3-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
30/03/2018 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
30/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
30/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-15/+15 |
|
SoS Lg. |
30/03/2018 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Newton Stewart |
-6/+6 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
30/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
30/03/2018 |
Longside |
|
4-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/03/2018 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/03/2018 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
5-3 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Livingston U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
28/03/2018 |
Queen's Park U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
28/03/2018 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Turriff United |
-6/+6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
4-0 |
|
Rothes |
+7/-7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Nairn County |
|
0-1 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Wick Academy |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
1-4 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
5-0 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-2/+2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Lochmaben |
|
1-7 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-43/+43 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-7 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-30/+30 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/03/2018 |
Stranraer Reserves |
|
0-2 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/03/2018 |
Saint Mirren |
|
5-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
27/03/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
27/03/2018 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Ross County U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
3-5 |
|
Dundee U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Elgin City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/03/2018 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-3 |
|
Clyde |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/03/2018 |
Stirling Albion |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/03/2018 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Clyde U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
27/03/2018 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Stranraer U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
27/03/2018 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
27/03/2018 |
Edinburgh University |
|
0-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/03/2018 |
Upper Annandale |
|
0-3 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
26/03/2018 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
26/03/2018 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Brora Rangers U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
26/03/2018 |
Lossiemouth U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Alness United U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
26/03/2018 |
Nairn County U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Elgin City U20 |
-22/+22 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/03/2018 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-0 |
|
Brechin City |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/03/2018 |
Queen of the South |
|
3-3 |
|
Livingston |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/03/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Ch'lge Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-2 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/03/2018 |
Arbroath |
|
2-3 |
|
Stranraer |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/03/2018 |
Ayr United |
|
4-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/03/2018 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/03/2018 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/03/2018 |
Clyde |
|
3-0 |
|
Montrose |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/03/2018 |
Peterhead |
|
1-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/03/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-2 |
|
Elgin City |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/03/2018 |
Stirling Albion |
|
2-2 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/03/2018 |
Deveronvale |
|
2-1 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Formartine United |
|
4-0 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
4-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+5/-5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Fraserburgh |
|
4-0 |
|
Turriff United |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
4-1 |
|
Nairn County |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Keith |
|
1-2 |
|
Huntly |
-9/+9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Lossiemouth |
|
0-7 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Wick Academy |
|
6-0 |
|
Fort William |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
1-4 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Selkirk |
|
1-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-0 |
|
Edusport Academy |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
2-2 |
|
Gretna |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
4-4 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
2-1 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
1-4 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
0-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
3-0 |
|
Ormiston |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Bunillidh Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Invergordon |
+12/-12 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
3-1 |
|
Inverness Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Halkirk United |
|
1-0 |
|
Thurso |
+12/-12 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Orkney |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Duthus |
-5/+5 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
5-3 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Ellon United |
|
0-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Maud |
|
2-1 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
2-4 |
|
Culter |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
9-1 |
|
Creetown |
+10/-10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-15/+15 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-3 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-9/+9 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Stranraer Reserves |
|
4-3 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Upper Annandale |
|
7-1 |
|
Annan Athletic U20 |
+17/-17 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/03/2018 |
Arthurlie |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Clydebank |
|
3-1 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+22/-22 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Girvan |
|
1-3 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Pollok |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
1-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Luncarty |
|
1-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
7-1 |
|
Spey Valley United |
+14/-14 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Deveronside |
|
2-1 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
-2/+2 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Forres Thistle |
|
5-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Leith Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Tynecastle |
+8/-8 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+11/-11 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Hermes |
|
4-2 |
|
Tayport |
+15/-15 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Stonehaven |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
+2/-2 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
2-7 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-1/+1 |
|
King Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Eyemouth United |
|
0-3 |
|
Coldstream |
-16/+16 |
|
King Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
1-8 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-34/+34 |
|
King Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Inverness City |
|
3-1 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
McLeman Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Hurlford United |
|
2-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Abbey Vale |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochmaben |
+6/-6 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/03/2018 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Downfield |
|
2-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
3-5 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Glenrothes |
|
2-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Whitburn |
|
7-2 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
+26/-26 |
|
East Junior Premier |
24/03/2018 |
Aberdeen University |
|
2-3 |
|
Newmachar United |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/03/2018 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
3-1 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/03/2018 |
East End |
|
2-2 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/03/2018 |
Glentanar |
|
9-0 |
|
Lewis United |
+30/-30 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/03/2018 |
Sunnybank |
|
3-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/03/2018 |
Islavale |
|
0-3 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
24/03/2018 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
2-4 |
|
Troon |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Petershill |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-0 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Kello Rovers |
|
3-6 |
|
Renfrew |
-22/+22 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Largs Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+16/-16 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
3-2 |
|
Maryhill |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/03/2018 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Dundee Violet |
|
3-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
East Craigie |
|
2-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Forfar Albion |
|
5-6 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Kinnoull |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
5-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
3-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-4 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-26/+26 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Benburb |
|
3-2 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Rossvale |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Lesmahagow |
|
1-3 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Saint Roch's |
|
4-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-3 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Ashfield |
|
0-1 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Lanark United |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Newmains United |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
23/03/2018 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
23/03/2018 |
Clyde U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
23/03/2018 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
23/03/2018 |
Mid Annandale U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
23/03/2018 |
Tynecastle U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
23/03/2018 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-22/+22 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
22/03/2018 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen's Park U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
21/03/2018 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
21/03/2018 |
Cowdenbeath U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
21/03/2018 |
Deveronvale |
|
2-1 |
|
Lossiemouth |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/03/2018 |
Huntly |
|
0-6 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
-26/+26 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/03/2018 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
3-0 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
21/03/2018 |
Threave Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Abbey Vale |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/03/2018 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
3-5 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
Cree Lodge Cup |
21/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+3/-3 |
|
Haig Gordon Trophy |
21/03/2018 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
21/03/2018 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/03/2018 |
Brechin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/03/2018 |
Dundee United |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/03/2018 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/03/2018 |
Dundee U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Partick Thistle U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
20/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
20/03/2018 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Motherwell U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
20/03/2018 |
Edinburgh City |
|
0-3 |
|
Clyde |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/03/2018 |
Elgin City |
|
0-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/03/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-2 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/03/2018 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
20/03/2018 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
0-2 |
|
Spartans |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
20/03/2018 |
Brora Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Formartine United |
-8/+8 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
20/03/2018 |
Fraserburgh |
|
3-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+12/-12 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
19/03/2018 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Saint Mirren U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Airdrieonians U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Greenock Morton U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
19/03/2018 |
Ayr United U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
19/03/2018 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
19/03/2018 |
Banks o' Dee U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Keith U20 |
+24/-24 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Buckie Thistle U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Cove Rangers U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Huntly U20 |
|
3-9 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works U20 |
-52/+52 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Elgin City U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Brora Rangers U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
19/03/2018 |
Forres Mechanics U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Nairn County U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
18/03/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
0-0 |
|
Celtic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Ross County |
|
2-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Brechin City |
|
1-3 |
|
Dumbarton |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/03/2018 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/03/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/03/2018 |
Livingston |
|
0-0 |
|
Falkirk |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/03/2018 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/03/2018 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/03/2018 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Ayr United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/03/2018 |
Stranraer |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Clyde |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/03/2018 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
3-1 |
|
Elgin City |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/03/2018 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/03/2018 |
Montrose |
|
3-2 |
|
Peterhead |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/03/2018 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
-13/+13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
1-0 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Fort William |
|
1-4 |
|
Huntly |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
9-1 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+7/-7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Nairn County |
|
1-2 |
|
Formartine United |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Turriff United |
|
1-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
0-3 |
|
East Kilbride |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-1 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
2-3 |
|
Edusport Academy |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-4 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Keith |
|
1-2 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
0-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
1-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-4 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
1-2 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
2-3 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
11-1 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
3-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Orkney |
|
9-0 |
|
Halkirk United |
+8/-8 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Thurso |
|
1-3 |
|
Golspie Sutherland |
-15/+15 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
4-1 |
|
Inverness City |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Ellon United |
-32/+32 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Hall Russell United |
|
2-0 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/03/2018 |
Abbey Vale |
|
1-1 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Newton Stewart |
|
3-1 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+8/-8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
2-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/03/2018 |
Arthurlie |
|
0-1 |
|
Pollok |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Girvan |
|
0-3 |
|
Clydebank |
-23/+23 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
8-0 |
|
Whitburn |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Islavale |
|
1-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
5-2 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Whitehills |
|
0-4 |
|
Deveronside |
-7/+7 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-0 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
+13/-13 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Dufftown |
|
1-6 |
|
Dundee North End |
-20/+20 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Invergordon |
|
2-1 |
|
Alness United |
-6/+6 |
|
Jock Mackay Memorial Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Culter |
|
5-3 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
McLeman Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Hermes |
|
1-1 p |
|
Stonehaven |
-6/+6 |
|
McLeman Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Beith Juniors |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochee United |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Bo'ness United |
|
2-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
0-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Downfield |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/03/2018 |
Lewis United |
|
1-2 |
|
Longside |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
17/03/2018 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
17/03/2018 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
5-1 |
|
Maryhill |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
3-0 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Renfrew |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Petershill |
|
1-0 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
Troon |
|
0-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/03/2018 |
East End |
|
0-5 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-58/+58 |
|
Morrison Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
0-1 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-16/+16 |
|
Morrison Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
3-2 |
|
Glentanar |
-6/+6 |
|
Morrison Cup |
17/03/2018 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
17/03/2018 |
East Craigie |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-10 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Annbank United |
|
1-4 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-27/+27 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
5-3 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
+21/-21 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Rossvale |
|
1-1 |
|
Benburb |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Port Glasgow |
|
0-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
2-3 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Thorniewood United |
|
2-3 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Ashfield |
|
0-0 |
|
Lanark United |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
9-0 |
|
Newmains United |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-2 |
|
Vale of Leven |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Royal Albert |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
+15/-15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
16/03/2018 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/03/2018 |
Celtic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
1-3 |
|
Gretna |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Spartans |
|
5-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Mid Annandale |
|
6-3 |
|
Lochmaben |
+7/-7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Tynecastle U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
16/03/2018 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Mid Annandale U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
15/03/2018 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
-28/+28 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
15/03/2018 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
15/03/2018 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Arbroath |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
14/03/2018 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Cowdenbeath U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Berwick Rangers U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
14/03/2018 |
Livingston U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Raith Rovers U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
14/03/2018 |
Airdrieonians U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Stranraer U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
14/03/2018 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Clyde U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
14/03/2018 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-2 |
|
Fraserburgh |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
2-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Fort William |
|
0-2 |
|
Nairn County |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
1-0 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Formartine United |
|
7-0 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
14/03/2018 |
Alness United |
|
3-2 |
|
Inverness Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Halkirk United |
|
1-2 |
|
Golspie Sutherland |
+1/-1 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
3-1 |
|
Abbey Vale |
+14/-14 |
|
SoS Lg. |
14/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Creetown |
+17/-17 |
|
Cree Lodge Cup |
14/03/2018 |
Newton Stewart |
|
1-3 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-17/+17 |
|
Cree Lodge Cup |
14/03/2018 |
Threave Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Potts Cup |
14/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Mid Annandale U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-1 p |
|
Aberdeen |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
13/03/2018 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-0 |
|
Brechin City |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/03/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/03/2018 |
Livingston |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/03/2018 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/03/2018 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/03/2018 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/03/2018 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/03/2018 |
Celtic U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
-40/+40 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
13/03/2018 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
13/03/2018 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
13/03/2018 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/03/2018 |
Clyde |
|
1-0 |
|
Elgin City |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/03/2018 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/03/2018 |
Montrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Annan Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/03/2018 |
Peterhead |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/03/2018 |
Mid Annandale |
|
2-1 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
12/03/2018 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
12/03/2018 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
12/03/2018 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
12/03/2018 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
12/03/2018 |
Queen's Park U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
12/03/2018 |
Brora Rangers U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Nairn County U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
12/03/2018 |
Elgin City U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Lossiemouth U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
11/03/2018 |
Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Celtic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Dundee |
|
0-4 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-32/+32 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-2 |
|
Ross County |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2018 |
Falkirk |
|
3-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2018 |
Saint Mirren |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2018 |
Arbroath |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2018 |
Ayr United |
|
3-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2018 |
East Fife |
|
2-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2018 |
Stranraer |
|
2-3 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2018 |
Elgin City |
|
3-0 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2018 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-3 |
|
Clyde |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2018 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-1 |
|
Peterhead |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2018 |
Brora Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
Keith |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-0 |
|
Rothes |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Fort William |
|
0-7 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
5-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Turriff United |
|
1-2 |
|
Wick Academy |
-9/+9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
3-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Gretna |
|
1-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Spartans |
|
1-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
1-3 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Huntly |
|
2-2 p |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Nairn County |
|
3-4 |
|
Fraserburgh |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Bo'ness United |
|
1-0 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Forfar West End |
|
0-1 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
5-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
6-0 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+23/-23 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Leith Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Ormiston |
|
3-5 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-21/+21 |
|
EoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
2-2 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Alness United |
|
4-0 |
|
Bunillidh Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Inverness Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Invergordon |
+1/-1 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Thurso |
|
0-2 |
|
Orkney |
-10/+10 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-3 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Ellon United |
|
2-1 |
|
Culter |
+11/-11 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Inverness City |
|
0-4 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-33/+33 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Maud |
|
3-7 |
|
Hermes |
-22/+22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/03/2018 |
Abbey Vale |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-11/+11 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Lochmaben |
|
3-0 |
|
Dumfries YMCA |
-3/+3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
5-2 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+17/-17 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Threave Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Newton Stewart |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/03/2018 |
Pollok |
|
2-0 |
|
Hurlford United |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Longside |
|
1-3 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-1/+1 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+9/-9 |
|
McLeman Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Duthus |
-26/+26 |
|
North Caledonian Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-1 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Tayport |
|
2-2 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
10/03/2018 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/03/2018 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
1-3 |
|
Sunnybank |
-19/+19 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/03/2018 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
10/03/2018 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-1 |
|
Largs Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/03/2018 |
Kello Rovers |
|
3-3 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/03/2018 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/03/2018 |
Petershill |
|
2-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/03/2018 |
Renfrew |
|
2-2 |
|
Troon |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/03/2018 |
Aberdeen University |
|
3-3 |
|
East End |
+7/-7 |
|
Morrison Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Lewis United |
|
6-2 |
|
Newmachar United |
+21/-21 |
|
Morrison Cup |
10/03/2018 |
Blairgowrie |
|
5-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Dundee North End |
|
2-0 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
4-2 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Annbank United |
|
0-5 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-22/+22 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+18/-18 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
3-5 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-29/+29 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Benburb |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Rossvale |
|
4-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Saint Roch's |
|
6-3 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Ashfield |
|
1-2 |
|
Royal Albert |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Vale of Leven |
|
3-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
09/03/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
2-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
09/03/2018 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Clyde U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
09/03/2018 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Creetown |
+10/-10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
09/03/2018 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
09/03/2018 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
09/03/2018 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
09/03/2018 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
09/03/2018 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
07/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2018 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
Haig Gordon Trophy |
07/03/2018 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
1-2 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-5/+5 |
|
Haig Gordon Trophy |
06/03/2018 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
5-3 |
|
Arbroath |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/03/2018 |
Ross County U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/03/2018 |
Spartans |
|
0-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
05/03/2018 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Alness United U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
04/03/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
04/03/2018 |
Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/03/2018 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/03/2018 |
Celtic |
|
3-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
01/03/2018 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |