DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
12/03/2020 |
Rangers |
|
1-3 |
|
Bayer Leverkusen {GER} |
-1/+1 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
11/03/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/03/2020 |
Fort William |
|
1-2 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/03/2020 |
Fraserburgh |
|
7-0 |
|
Huntly |
+8/-8 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/03/2020 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-4 |
|
Spartans |
-34/+34 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
11/03/2020 |
Mid Annandale |
|
1-3 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-14/+14 |
|
SoS Lg. |
11/03/2020 |
Clydebank |
|
0-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Premier |
11/03/2020 |
Dunipace |
|
2-1 |
|
Kinnoull |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
10/03/2020 |
Dundee |
|
2-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2020 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2020 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/03/2020 |
Stranraer |
|
0-1 |
|
Montrose |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/03/2020 |
Ross County Reserves |
|
5-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical Reserves |
+24/-24 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. |
10/03/2020 |
Elgin City |
|
3-2 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2020 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-7 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-32/+32 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/03/2020 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/03/2020 |
Livingston Reserves |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen's Park Reserves |
+6/-6 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2 |
10/03/2020 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
1-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
10/03/2020 |
Preston Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
09/03/2020 |
Dunfermline Athletic Reserves |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Reserves |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. |
09/03/2020 |
Greenock Morton Reserves |
|
3-5 |
|
Motherwell Reserves |
-15/+15 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. |
09/03/2020 |
Kilmarnock Reserves |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United Reserves |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. |
09/03/2020 |
Queen of the South Reserves |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Mirren Reserves |
+2/-2 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. |
09/03/2020 |
BSC Glasgow Reserves |
|
0-9 |
|
Alloa Athletic Reserves |
-65/+65 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2 |
09/03/2020 |
East Kilbride Reserves |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United Reserves |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2 |
09/03/2020 |
Buckie Thistle U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Banks o' Dee U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
08/03/2020 |
Ross County |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Aberdeen |
|
3-1 |
|
Hibernian |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Celtic |
|
5-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Livingston |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Ayr United |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-0 |
|
East Fife |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Clyde |
|
2-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Falkirk |
|
3-0 |
|
Peterhead |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Montrose |
|
4-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Cove Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Brechin City |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Edinburgh City |
|
3-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Elgin City |
|
3-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Huntly |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-3 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
-14/+14 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Rothes |
|
2-0 |
|
Formartine United |
+16/-16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Keith |
-12/+12 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Turriff United |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Caledonian Braves |
|
0-1 |
|
Dunipace |
-17/+17 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
07/03/2020 |
East Kilbride |
|
5-0 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+20/-20 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
5-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+15/-15 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Downfield |
|
1-0 |
|
Luncarty |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
07/03/2020 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-4 |
|
Forfar West End |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
07/03/2020 |
Tayport |
|
5-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
07/03/2020 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
0-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
07/03/2020 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
07/03/2020 |
Whitburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
07/03/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
0-2 |
|
Dunbar United |
-26/+26 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
3-2 |
|
Invergordon |
+3/-3 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Saint Duthus |
|
0-2 |
|
Orkney |
-17/+17 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/03/2020 |
East End |
|
2-2 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/03/2020 |
Maud |
|
1-3 |
|
Ellon United |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/03/2020 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
5-0 |
|
Deveronside |
+19/-19 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/03/2020 |
Heston Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-24/+24 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Newton Stewart |
|
5-2 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+8/-8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Stranraer Reserves |
|
7-0 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+19/-19 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/03/2020 |
Beith Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Rossvale |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Benburb |
|
1-3 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Largs Thistle |
+18/-18 |
|
West Junior Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Premier |
07/03/2020 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-4 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Spey Valley United |
-1/+1 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
3-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Coldstream |
|
1-6 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-3 |
|
Ormiston |
-23/+23 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Glenrothes |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
-24/+24 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
4-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Oakley United |
|
4-1 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
+19/-19 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+10/-10 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
0-3 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Thurso |
|
4-0 |
|
Bunillidh Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
North Caledonian Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Culter |
|
4-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
+11/-11 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
0-5 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
1-1 p |
|
Hermes |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Abbey Vale |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-5/+5 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen of the South Reserves |
+15/-15 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Troon |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Lanark United |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+28/-28 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Pollok |
|
2-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Coupar Angus |
|
4-4 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
07/03/2020 |
Dundee Violet |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
07/03/2020 |
East Craigie |
|
3-0 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
07/03/2020 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-2 |
|
Sauchie Juniors Community |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier South |
07/03/2020 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. B) |
07/03/2020 |
Preston Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Kinnoull |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. B) |
07/03/2020 |
Aberdeen University |
|
6-1 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+11/-11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
07/03/2020 |
Dufftown |
|
1-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
07/03/2020 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-3 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Renfrew |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
5-0 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Champ. |
07/03/2020 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
1-2 |
|
Longside |
+1/-1 |
|
Morrison Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Glentanar |
|
1-1 |
|
Newmachar United |
+4/-4 |
|
Morrison Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Sunnybank |
|
5-2 |
|
Cruden Bay |
±0/±0 |
|
Morrison Cup |
07/03/2020 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
07/03/2020 |
Whitehills |
|
0-3 |
|
Islavale |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
07/03/2020 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Girvan |
|
2-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Kello Rovers |
|
0-0 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Royal Albert |
|
2-6 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-33/+33 |
|
West Junior Lg. 1 |
07/03/2020 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
5-0 |
|
Annbank United |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
-29/+29 |
|
West Junior Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Newmains United |
|
0-3 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Lg. 2 |
07/03/2020 |
Thorniewood United |
|
2-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Lg. 2 |
06/03/2020 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
1-4 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-22/+22 |
|
Highland Lg. |
06/03/2020 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-2/+2 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
06/03/2020 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
4-1 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
06/03/2020 |
Bo'ness United Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose Community |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Premier South |
06/03/2020 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-11 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Camelon Juniors U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+23/-23 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
06/03/2020 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
06/03/2020 |
Musselburgh Athletic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
06/03/2020 |
Newtongrange Star U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
06/03/2020 |
Penicuik Athletic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
06/03/2020 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
14-0 |
|
Mid Annandale U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
05/03/2020 |
Keith U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Fraserburgh U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
04/03/2020 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Livingston |
|
2-2 |
|
Celtic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Motherwell |
|
4-1 |
|
Ross County |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Arbroath |
|
0-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
04/03/2020 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
0-3 |
|
Formartine United |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
04/03/2020 |
Fort William |
|
0-1 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
04/03/2020 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
04/03/2020 |
Abbey Vale |
|
3-0 |
|
Lochmaben |
±0/±0 |
|
SoS Lg. |
04/03/2020 |
Clydebank |
|
1-4 |
|
Pollok |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Premier |
04/03/2020 |
Tynecastle |
|
2-2 p |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
04/03/2020 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
0-1 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+5/-5 |
|
Evening Times Cup |
03/03/2020 |
Hibernian |
|
1-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Premier |
03/03/2020 |
Ayr United |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/03/2020 |
Dundee |
|
0-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/03/2020 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/03/2020 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/03/2020 |
Celtic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Queen's Park Reserves |
-6/+6 |
|
Glasgow Cup |
03/03/2020 |
Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Montrose |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/03/2020 |
Dumbarton |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/03/2020 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Falkirk |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/03/2020 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
2-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/03/2020 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/03/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
6-0 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A) |
02/03/2020 |
Airdrieonians Reserves |
|
0-0 |
|
Livingston Reserves |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Reserve Lg. Div. 2 |
01/03/2020 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-1 |
|
Celtic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |