SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
APRIL 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/04/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-7 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
29/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/04/2015 Hurlford United 1-0 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/04/2015 Beith Juniors 7-0 Dalry Thistle Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Irvine Victoria p 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Troon 6-1 Ardeer Thistle Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Maryhill p 1-1 Bellshill Athletic   Central Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Bo'ness United 4-2 Musselburgh Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
29/04/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch Haig Gordon Cup
29/04/2015 Dundee Violet 0-4 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Glenrothes 0-3 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Tayport 0-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Duns 1-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Kelso United 1-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 6-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Spartans U20 3-2 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2015 Shettleston 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2015 Pollok 5-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2015 Blackburn United 2-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-0 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2015 Benburb 6-3 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Hibernian U20 2-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 10-2 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
28/04/2015 Culter 8-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Parkvale 3-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Dufftown 2-1 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-2 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Kilmarnock U20 2-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Motherwell U20 2-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Rangers U20 3-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Crichton   SoS Lg.
27/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2015 Beith Juniors 1-4 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-4 Linlithgow Rose Fife & Lothians Cup
27/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-2 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Shettleston 0-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Largs Thistle 6-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Neilston 2-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 6-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2015 Lesmahagow 2-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2015 Maryhill 3-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/04/2015 Dundee United 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Dundee 0-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Ross County 1-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Saint Mirren 4-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Hibernian 4-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Queen of the South 2-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Raith Rovers 0-4 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Rangers 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Ayr United 4-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-3 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Peterhead 0-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Stranraer 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Albion Rovers 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Elgin City 4-5 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Montrose 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Edinburgh City 1-1 Brora Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
25/04/2015 Fort William 1-4 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 Keith 2-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 3-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
25/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
25/04/2015 Turriff United 4-3 Fraserburgh Aberdeenshire Shield
25/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-2 Gretna EoS Qualifying Cup
25/04/2015 Bo'ness United 4-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Sauchie Juniors 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Culter 3-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-1 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Hermes 5-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Abbey Vale 1-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
25/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2015 Hurlford United 4-1 Girvan   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Largs Thistle 2-3 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-3 Annbank United   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Arthurlie 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Broxburn Athletic East Junior Cup
25/04/2015 Edinburgh United 1-1 p Armadale Thistle   East Junior Cup
25/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Buckie Rovers Elginshire Cup
25/04/2015 Spey Valley 0-5 Dufftown Elginshire Cup
25/04/2015 Camelon Juniors p 1-1 Kelty Hearts Fife & Lothians Cup
25/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-1 Craigroyston King Cup
25/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 4-0 Leith Athletic King Cup
25/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Stoneywood McLeman Cup
25/04/2015 Hall Russell United 5-0 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
25/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 5-1 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Dundee Violet 1-0 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 2-5 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Glenrothes 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-3 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Tayport 0-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Duns 5-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 5-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/04/2015 Parkvale 3-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/04/2015 Islavale 6-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-6 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Whitehills 2-3 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-0 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 7-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Thorniewood United 0-3 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 East Craigie 1-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Newburgh 4-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Scone Thistle 2-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 5-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Dunbar United 1-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-3 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Stoneyburn 3-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 West Calder United 0-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Darvel 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-5 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Ashfield 0-7 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Benburb 0-3 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 1-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Maryhill 1-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Renfrew 1-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-2 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/04/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
24/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 5-0 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/04/2015 Leith Athletic U20 2-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 0-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-4 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Ross County U20 2-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-3 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/04/2015 Livingston U20 3-0 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/04/2015 Dundee 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
22/04/2015 Livingston 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
22/04/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 3-0 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/04/2015 Rothes 0-4 Fort William   Highland Lg.
22/04/2015 Selkirk 3-5 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
22/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 3-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg. Cup
22/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
22/04/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
22/04/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Upper Annandale 5-2 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 18-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Cumnock Juniors 2-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
22/04/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
22/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Cup
22/04/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-2 Musselburgh Athletic East Junior Cup
22/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Tayport 2-1 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Duns 7-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 5-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Neilston 0-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Thorniewood United 0-3 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 West Calder United 1-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
22/04/2015 Ashfield 0-3 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Dunipace 3-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Lesmahagow 0-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Renfrew 0-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 4-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2015 Dundee U20 3-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Dundee United U20 0-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Falkirk U20 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Ross County U20 1-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Saint Mirren U20 0-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Annan Athletic U20 4-2 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-2 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Inverness City 2-1 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stonehaven 0-4 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/04/2015 Sunnybank 2-5 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-6 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Grantown 5-0 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Spey Valley 1-5 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Whitehills 3-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/04/2015 Celtic U20 0-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-6 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-5 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/04/2015 Ayr United U20 2-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/04/2015 Fleet Star 5-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
20/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-11 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tweedie Cup
20/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 1-2 Newton Stewart Tweedie Cup
20/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-0 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Cove Rangers U20 7-1 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-2 Celtic Scottish FA Cup
19/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/04/2015 Leith Athletic 2-0 Spartans Reserves EoS Lg. Cup
18/04/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
18/04/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Hibernian Scottish FA Cup
18/04/2015 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Dumbarton 1-3 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Airdrieonians 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Brechin City 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Peterhead 1-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Stirling Albion 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Stranraer 3-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Annan Athletic 2-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Arbroath 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Clyde 2-3 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Montrose 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Formartine United 1-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Fraserburgh 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Keith 0-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Rothes 0-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Wick Academy 4-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 6-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Selkirk 1-5 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Spartans 2-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-3 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-4 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Lochee United 2-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Tynecastle 5-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-4 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Culter 1-3 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Deveronside 3-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Ellon United 1-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hall Russell United 0-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hermes 1-0 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Crichton 0-7 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/04/2015 Edusport Academy 8-1 Fleet Star Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Creetown 1-3 Mid Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-11 Abbey Vale Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Heston Rovers 3-1 Lochar Thistle Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Camelon Juniors p 2-2 Dunbar United   Fife & Lothians Cup
18/04/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-0 Orkney Football Times Cup
18/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Hurlford United Scottish Junior Cup
18/04/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Scottish Junior Cup
18/04/2015 Broughty Athletic 3-4 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 2-0 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Forfar West End 1-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-4 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Montrose Roselea 4-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-4 Tayport   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 6-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Duns 2-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Ormiston 0-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Forres Thistle 2-3 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Grantown 4-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Islavale 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-3 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 8-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Largs Thistle 1-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Pollok 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-1 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Thorniewood United 1-2 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts Morrison Cup
18/04/2015 Parkvale 1-2 Longside Morrison Cup
18/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-4 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 5-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Luncarty 0-6 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Scone Thistle 0-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Blackburn United 1-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Harthill Royal 2-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Whitburn 1-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-3 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-3 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 4-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Benburb 2-3 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Lanark United 2-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Lesmahagow 2-4 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Newmains United 2-4 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/04/2015 Rossvale 1-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/04/2015 Edinburgh City U20 3-2 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Dundee U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-4 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 0-4 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/04/2015 Celtic 4-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
15/04/2015 Livingston 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
15/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-0 Dumbarton U20 Stirlingshire Cup
15/04/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
15/04/2015 Selkirk 0-7 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
15/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
15/04/2015 Edusport Academy 11-3 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
15/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Newmains United   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-8 Benburb   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy p 1-1 Johnstone Burgh   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Lanark United 0-2 Royal Albert   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Maryhill p 2-2 Neilston   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Pollok 0-2 Petershill   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Clydebank   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Thorniewood United p 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Edinburgh United 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Forfar West End 0-1 Tayport   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Ormiston 1-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Formartine United U20 1-4 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Kello Rovers 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Ashfield 0-7 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Dunipace 2-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Port Glasgow 0-1 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/04/2015 Aberdeen U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Dundee United U20 1-2 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Hibernian U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Kilmarnock U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Motherwell U20 3-4 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 4-1 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-7 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/04/2015 Ayr United U20 4-0 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/04/2015 University of Stirling 2-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
14/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
14/04/2015 Tynecastle 1-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
14/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Maud 2-3 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Creetown 1-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Newton Stewart 2-4 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Upper Annandale 1-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Abbey Vale 1-0 Heston Rovers Tweedie Cup
14/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-3 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-2 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/04/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-3 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Spey Valley 1-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Whitehills 1-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/04/2015 Saint Mirren 0-3 Ross County   Scottish Premier
13/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-3 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/04/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-3 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 1-2 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 0-3 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Keith U20 2-1 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Turriff United U20 1-2 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/04/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
12/04/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Rangers 4-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
12/04/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
11/04/2015 Dundee United 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Partick Thistle 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
11/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
11/04/2015 Ayr United 2-4 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Brechin City 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Greenock Morton 3-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 East Fife 1-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Elgin City 2-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Queen's Park 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Formartine United 3-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Keith 1-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Turriff United 2-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Edinburgh City 2-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Edinburgh University 3-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Gretna 2-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Preston Athletic 2-4 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Threave Rovers 1-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 University of Stirling 1-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Wick Academy Highland Lg. Cup
11/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 1-0 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Inverness City 4-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Maud 0-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 New Elgin 1-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Stonehaven 3-3 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-5 Crichton   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Creetown   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Arthurlie 4-3 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Beith Juniors 0-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Clydebank 0-3 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Sutherland United 0-3 Golspie Sutherland Football Times Cup
11/04/2015 Blairgowrie 1-6 Tayport Inter-Regional Trophy
11/04/2015 Dundee North End 1-0 Forfar West End Inter-Regional Trophy
11/04/2015 Thurso 0-1 Shetland Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
11/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Grantown North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Hermes 3-2 Stoneywood North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Banks o' Dee North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Parkvale 1-2 Culter North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Hurlford United 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot Scottish Junior Cup
11/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-3 Musselburgh Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
11/04/2015 Arniston Rangers 0-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Kinnoull 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Oakley United 3-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Duns 2-8 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 7-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Ormiston 3-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/04/2015 Sunnybank 3-4 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Dufftown 3-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Islavale 4-3 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 1-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Shettleston 0-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Largs Thistle 3-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Neilston 2-4 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Downfield 4-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Forfar Albion 0-5 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Lochee Harp 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Crossgates Primrose 0-7 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Livingston United 2-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-0 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 0-3 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Tranent Juniors 0-0 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 West Calder United 2-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Annbank United 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 7-0 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Darvel 0-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Girvan 4-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Ashfield 1-6 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Benburb 0-2 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Maryhill 2-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Wishaw 0-0 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-5 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Newmains United 3-5 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Royal Albert 2-1 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Saint Roch's 3-0 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Vale of Leven 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 0-0 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/04/2015 Queen of the South 3-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/04/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-2 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/04/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Celtic 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Dundee 3-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Livingston 2-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Raith Rovers 1-3 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/04/2015 Formartine United 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Fort William 4-4 Rothes   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Keith 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
08/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
08/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg. Cup
08/04/2015 Golspie Sutherland p 2-2 Halkirk United Morris Newton Cup
08/04/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/04/2015 Motherwell 5-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
07/04/2015 Ross County 1-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
07/04/2015 Rangers U20 2-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/04/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Cruden Bay 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Hall Russell United 0-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Heston Rovers 3-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Crichton 1-3 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/04/2015 Parkvale 2-3 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2015 Dufftown 1-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Forres Thistle 1-3 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-2 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Spey Valley 2-3 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
07/04/2015 Leith Athletic U20 3-1 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
06/04/2015 Dundee United U20 9-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Motherwell U20 4-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Livingston U20 0-2 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/04/2015 Dumbarton U20 3-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 1-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-0 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 3-2 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/04/2015 Rangers 2-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
05/04/2015 Livingston 4-0 Alloa Athletic Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/04/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/04/2015 Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Hibernian 0-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Greenock Morton 0-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stirling Albion 0-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Albion Rovers 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Arbroath 1-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Clyde 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Elgin City 0-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Montrose 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Brora Rangers 2-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Deveronvale 2-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Nairn County 1-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-5 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Turriff United 4-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Wick Academy 1-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
04/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
04/04/2015 Preston Athletic 2-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 5-0 Edinburgh City South Ch'lge Cup
04/04/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-0 Whitehill Welfare South Ch'lge Cup
04/04/2015 Broxburn Athletic 5-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Lochee United 2-5 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Craigroyston 2-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-0 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Thurso 0-4 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
04/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Deveronside 5-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Abbey Vale 0-2 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Creetown 1-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Heston Rovers 2-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Upper Annandale 0-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Clydebank 0-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Cumnock Juniors 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Petershill 1-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-2 p Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Greenock Juniors p 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Vale of Leven 0-3 Yoker Athletic   Central Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Grantown Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-1 Dufftown Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-1 p Spey Valley Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Whitehills Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-3 Sauchie Juniors Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Blackburn United p 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Bo'ness United 2-0 Livingston United   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-0 Edinburgh United Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 4-1 Fauldhouse United   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 New Elgin McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Culter 0-3 Stoneywood McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Dyce Juniors McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Inverness City 1-2 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-2 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee North End 1-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee Violet 4-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Oakley United 2-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Tayport 4-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Kelso United 0-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Ormiston 4-3 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 6-2 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Islavale 5-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/04/2015 Shettleston 1-1 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Thorniewood United 3-0 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-2 Glentanar Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Sunnybank Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-2 Parkvale Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Longside 2-1 Lewis United Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Downfield 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 East Craigie 4-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Luncarty 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Newburgh 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Scone Thistle 3-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-3 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Harthill Royal 1-3 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Rosyth 7-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 West Calder United 3-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Darvel 4-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-7 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Ashfield 1-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Benburb 2-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Renfrew 1-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Wishaw 0-0 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 2-6 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/04/2015 Forth Wanderers 1-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/04/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/04/2015 Saint Mirren 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
03/04/2015 Ross County U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/04/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
02/04/2015 Dundee U20 1-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/04/2015 Celtic U20 2-1 Hamilton Academical U20 Scottish Youth Cup
02/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 0-2 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/04/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Nairn County 0-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
01/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-4 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.