SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
APRIL 2016 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/04/2016 Aberdeen 4-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
30/04/2016 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
30/04/2016 Heart of Midlothian 1-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
30/04/2016 Partick Thistle 1-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
30/04/2016 Ross County 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
30/04/2016 Ayr United 0-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
30/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
30/04/2016 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
30/04/2016 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
30/04/2016 Stranraer 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
30/04/2016 Annan Athletic 1-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
30/04/2016 Clyde 3-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
30/04/2016 East Fife 1-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
30/04/2016 Elgin City 4-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
30/04/2016 Montrose 1-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
30/04/2016 Edinburgh City 1-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
30/04/2016 Fort William 1-4 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
30/04/2016 BSC Glasgow 7-3 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
30/04/2016 East Kilbride 5-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers Lowland Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Gretna 1-0 Selkirk Lowland Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Spartans 3-2 Dalbeattie Star Lowland Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Bo'ness United 0-2 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-4 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Saint Andrews United 2-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors 3-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Eyemouth United 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Tynecastle 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Dufftown 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Ellon United 3-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Hermes 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Inverness City 1-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Maud 0-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Stoneywood 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Edusport Academy 3-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Creetown 7-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/04/2016 Hurlford United 3-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/04/2016 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/04/2016 Petershill 4-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 2-5 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 0-3 Pollok   Central Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Greenock Juniors 1-0 Lanark United   Central Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Vale of Leven 1-2 Cumbernauld United   Central Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Broughty Athletic 3-0 Camelon Juniors East Junior Cup
30/04/2016 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Broxburn Athletic East Junior Cup
30/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Stoneyburn East Junior Cup
30/04/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Dunbar United East Junior Cup
30/04/2016 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
30/04/2016 Penicuik Athletic 3-0 Rosyth Fife & Lothians Cup
30/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
30/04/2016 Mid Annandale 5-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch Haig Gordon Cup
30/04/2016 Duns 2-4 Leith Athletic King Cup
30/04/2016 Islavale p 1-1 Sunnybank North Junior Regional Cup
30/04/2016 Auchinleck Talbot p 1-1 Clydebank WoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Beith Juniors 2-0 Bellshill Athletic WoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Cumnock Juniors p 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Edinburgh United 2-3 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Forfar West End 0-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Montrose Roselea 2-4 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Thornton Hibs 3-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
30/04/2016 Aberdeen University 2-3 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Cruden Bay 2-2 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Lewis United 3-3 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Parkvale 1-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Fochabers 3-3 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/04/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/04/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 2-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/04/2016 Spey Valley 3-1 New Elgin   Archibald Cup
30/04/2016 Arbroath Victoria 1-5 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Coupar Angus 2-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Forfar Albion 0-5 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Kinnoull 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Lochee Harp 3-3 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Newburgh 2-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Blackburn United 11-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
30/04/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
30/04/2016 West Calder United 2-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
30/04/2016 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/04/2016 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/04/2016 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Lesmahagow 3-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Maryhill 1-2 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Neilston 4-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Renfrew 1-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Saint Roch's 4-4 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/04/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 0-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/04/2016 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/04/2016 Newmains United 0-4 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/04/2016 Rangers U20 2-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Edinburgh University Lowland Lg. Cup
29/04/2016 Edusport Academy U20 6-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers U20 2-1 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Edinburgh City U20 3-6 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Edinburgh University U20 2-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 5-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Preston Athletic U20 1-0 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2016 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/04/2016 Ross County U20 0-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2016 Motherwell U20 5-2 Heart of Midlothian U20 Scottish Youth Cup
27/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare 5-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
27/04/2016 Camelon Juniors 0-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
27/04/2016 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
27/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 Duns   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 10-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 2-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Crichton 1-0 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Upper Annandale 4-3 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Beith Juniors 0-0 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2016 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2016 Pollok 1-3 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Cree Lodge Cup
27/04/2016 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts Inter-Regional Trophy
27/04/2016 Lochee United 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure Inter-Regional Trophy
27/04/2016 Edusport Academy 4-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch SoS Lg. Cup
27/04/2016 Bathgate Thistle 2-3 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
27/04/2016 Dundonald Bluebell 4-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
27/04/2016 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Clydebank 4-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Cumnock Juniors 0-0 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2016 Coupar Angus 4-5 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
27/04/2016 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/04/2016 Dalry Thistle 0-4 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/04/2016 Dunipace 1-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 Johnstone Burgh 2-4 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 Maryhill 1-0 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 Neilston 3-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-4 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/04/2016 Newmains United 1-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/04/2016 Hibernian 4-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
26/04/2016 Livingston 1-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
26/04/2016 Dundee United U20 2-2 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/04/2016 Saint Johnstone U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/04/2016 Selkirk 1-3 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
26/04/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-9 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Culter 0-3 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Deveronside 2-5 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Hermes 0-0 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Maud 1-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Newmachar United 2-2 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/04/2016 Buckie Rovers 7-1 Fochabers   Archibald Cup
26/04/2016 Preston Athletic U20 3-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
26/04/2016 Spartans U20 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
25/04/2016 Celtic U20 1-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/04/2016 Saint Mirren U20 1-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 2-1 Duns   EoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Ormiston 1-7 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Upper Annandale 1-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Beith Juniors 4-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2016 Hurlford United 3-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2016 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2016 Creetown 4-2 Fleet Star Potts Cup
25/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Cumnock Juniors 8-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Maybole Juniors 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Shotts Bon Accord 4-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2016 Turriff United U20 3-7 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
25/04/2016 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2016 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2016 Johnstone Burgh 0-4 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Lesmahagow 2-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Maryhill 3-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Thorniewood United 0-1 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2016 Wishaw 1-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/04/2016 Celtic 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
24/04/2016 Dundee United 1-3 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
24/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
24/04/2016 Spartans Reserves 2-1 Leith Athletic EoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Motherwell 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
23/04/2016 Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
23/04/2016 Dumbarton 2-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
23/04/2016 Greenock Morton 0-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
23/04/2016 Queen of the South 3-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
23/04/2016 Raith Rovers 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
23/04/2016 Rangers 1-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
23/04/2016 Airdrieonians 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
23/04/2016 Albion Rovers 3-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
23/04/2016 Brechin City 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
23/04/2016 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
23/04/2016 Peterhead 0-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
23/04/2016 Arbroath 0-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
23/04/2016 Berwick Rangers 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
23/04/2016 East Stirlingshire 0-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
23/04/2016 Queen's Park 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
23/04/2016 Stirling Albion 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
23/04/2016 Cove Rangers 0-3 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
23/04/2016 Clachnacuddin 0-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
23/04/2016 Deveronvale 0-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
23/04/2016 Fort William 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
23/04/2016 Turriff United 4-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
23/04/2016 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
23/04/2016 East Kilbride 3-2 University of Stirling Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Edinburgh University 3-1 Preston Athletic Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Gala Fairydean Rovers 6-1 Vale of Leithen Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Gretna 2-1 BSC Glasgow Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare 3-2 Glasgow University South Ch'lge Cup
23/04/2016 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Linlithgow Rose 3-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Newtongrange Star 3-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Penicuik Athletic 1-4 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Saint Andrews United 4-4 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Duns   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Coldstream 2-4 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Craigroyston 2-3 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Eyemouth United 2-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 4-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Tynecastle 6-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Hall Russell United 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Inverness City 0-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-1 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Arthurlie 3-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/04/2016 Beith Juniors 2-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/04/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/04/2016 Islavale 0-0 p Buckie Rovers Elginshire Cup
23/04/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Forres Thistle Elginshire Cup
23/04/2016 Culter p 1-1 Banks o' Dee North Junior Regional Cup
23/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Maud North Junior Regional Cup
23/04/2016 Longside 2-1 Deveronside North Junior Regional Cup
23/04/2016 Pollok p 0-0 Hurlford United Scottish Junior Cup
23/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 3-4 Mid Annandale Tweedie Cup
23/04/2016 Crichton 1-0 Creetown Tweedie Cup
23/04/2016 Upper Annandale 4-2 Newton Stewart Tweedie Cup
23/04/2016 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Cambuslang Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Cumnock Juniors 4-3 Irvine Meadow WoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 Arniston Rangers 4-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Bathgate Thistle 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Dundonald Bluebell 0-1 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Lochee United 1-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Oakley United 0-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
23/04/2016 Aberdeen University 3-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 East End 1-4 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Parkvale 1-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Clydebank 1-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Kilwinning Rangers 6-2 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/04/2016 Fochabers 1-3 Burghead Thistle   Archibald Cup
23/04/2016 New Elgin 3-1 Spey Valley   Archibald Cup
23/04/2016 Brechin Victoria 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Coupar Angus 1-3 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Glenrothes 0-0 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Kinnoull 4-1 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Newburgh 2-4 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Scone Thistle 1-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
23/04/2016 Lochgelly Albert 4-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
23/04/2016 Rosyth 2-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
23/04/2016 West Calder United 1-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
23/04/2016 Annbank United 0-4 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Dalry Thistle 2-4 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Girvan 4-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Dunipace 3-1 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Maryhill 2-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Renfrew 3-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 4-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 4-0 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Wishaw 3-0 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 5-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Glasgow Perthshire 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Newmains United 1-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Port Glasgow 5-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Royal Albert 0-4 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/04/2016 Saint Johnstone 3-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
22/04/2016 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/04/2016 Heston Rovers 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
22/04/2016 BSC Glasgow U20 3-1 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-6 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers U20 2-4 Preston Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
22/04/2016 Edinburgh University U20 2-3 Edusport Academy U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
22/04/2016 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
22/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 8-1 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
21/04/2016 Saint Mirren U20 0-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/04/2016 Hibernian 3-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
20/04/2016 Berwick Rangers U20 2-3 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/04/2016 Clachnacuddin 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
20/04/2016 Forres Mechanics 0-3 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
20/04/2016 Fort William 0-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
20/04/2016 Preston Athletic 5-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
20/04/2016 Selkirk 1-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
20/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Spartans Lowland Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Broughty Athletic 1-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
20/04/2016 Tayport 0-4 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
20/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Duns 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Ormiston 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Tynecastle 1-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Creetown 1-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Fleet Star 6-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Crichton 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Upper Annandale 3-0 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Arthurlie 2-3 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/04/2016 Cumnock Juniors 5-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Ayrshire Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 4-1 Ardeer Thistle Ayrshire Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Troon 1-4 Irvine Meadow Ayrshire Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Bellshill Athletic 3-0 Neilston   Central Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Thorniewood United 2-0 Rossvale   Central Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Blairgowrie 0-1 Forfar West End East Junior Cup
20/04/2016 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic East Junior Cup
20/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Linlithgow Rose   Fife & Lothians Cup
20/04/2016 Musselburgh Athletic 3-1 Camelon Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
20/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Kelty Hearts Fife & Lothians Cup
20/04/2016 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-3 Clydebank WoS Lg. Cup
20/04/2016 Arniston Rangers 4-0 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
20/04/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 1-0 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
20/04/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/04/2016 Kilwinning Rangers 5-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/04/2016 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/04/2016 Lochore Welfare 0-2 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
20/04/2016 Annbank United 0-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/04/2016 Kello Rovers 0-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/04/2016 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Lesmahagow 2-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Maryhill 1-3 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-4 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 4-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/04/2016 Ashfield 0-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/04/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 5-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/04/2016 Aberdeen U20 2-3 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Dundee U20 1-3 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Hamilton Academical U20 2-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Hibernian U20 1-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Partick Thistle U20 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 Cowdenbeath U20 3-1 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/04/2016 Stenhousemuir U20 2-4 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/04/2016 Berwick Rangers 0-2 East Kilbride City Cup
19/04/2016 Leith Athletic 7-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
19/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-3 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Hermes 2-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Maud 3-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
19/04/2016 Auchinleck Talbot 8-0 Dalry Thistle Ayrshire Lg. Cup
19/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-4 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
19/04/2016 East End 1-3 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/04/2016 Lewis United 0-1 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/04/2016 Spey Valley 1-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/04/2016 Fochabers 2-7 Buckie Rovers   Archibald Cup
18/04/2016 East Stirlingshire 0-0 p Dumbarton U20 Stirlingshire Cup
18/04/2016 Falkirk U20 0-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/04/2016 Ross County U20 1-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 1-2 Upper Annandale Tweedie Cup
18/04/2016 Fleet Star 2-5 Lochar Thistle Tweedie Cup
18/04/2016 Crichton 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers Tweedie Cup
18/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers U20 0-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/04/2016 Celtic 2-2 p Rangers Scottish FA Cup
16/04/2016 Dundee United 0-0 p Hibernian Scottish FA Cup
16/04/2016 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
16/04/2016 Dumbarton 2-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
16/04/2016 Saint Mirren 3-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
16/04/2016 Albion Rovers 0-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
16/04/2016 Brechin City 5-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
16/04/2016 Forfar Athletic 0-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
16/04/2016 Stenhousemuir 0-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
16/04/2016 Stranraer 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
16/04/2016 Annan Athletic 1-3 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
16/04/2016 Arbroath 1-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
16/04/2016 Clyde 0-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
16/04/2016 Elgin City 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
16/04/2016 Montrose 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
16/04/2016 Brora Rangers 2-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Buckie Thistle 5-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Forres Mechanics 2-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Fraserburgh 0-4 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Huntly 1-3 Fort William   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Inverurie Loco Works 2-3 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Keith 4-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Strathspey Thistle 0-10 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 Turriff United 2-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
16/04/2016 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 Selkirk 1-5 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 Spartans 2-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 Threave Rovers 1-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 University of Stirling 3-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 Vale of Leithen 3-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
16/04/2016 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Broxburn Athletic 4-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Kelty Hearts 4-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Tayport 1-5 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 6-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Craigroyston 7-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Culter 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Deveronside 1-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Ellon United 0-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Hall Russell United 0-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Fleet Star 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Auchinleck Talbot 2-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/04/2016 Irvine Meadow 2-6 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/04/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/04/2016 Petershill 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/04/2016 Heston Rovers 3-0 Crichton Cree Lodge Cup
16/04/2016 Saint Andrews United p 1-1 Bo'ness United Fife & Lothians Cup
16/04/2016 Peebles Rovers 4-2 Hawick Royal Albert King Cup
16/04/2016 Orkney 3-2 Invergordon Ness Cup
16/04/2016 Hurlford United 0-0 Pollok Scottish Junior Cup
16/04/2016 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Beith Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
16/04/2016 Mid Annandale 3-0 Upper Annandale SoS Lg. Cup
16/04/2016 Creetown 1-3 Queen of the South U20 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
16/04/2016 Armadale Thistle 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Dundee Violet 2-3 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Falkirk Juniors 5-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Haddington Athletic 1-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Oakley United 1-1 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Thornton Hibs 1-2 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
16/04/2016 Aberdeen University 0-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Cruden Bay 0-5 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Longside 2-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Fochabers 0-0 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/04/2016 Grantown 3-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/04/2016 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Clydebank 0-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/04/2016 Burghead Thistle 1-6 Buckie Rovers   Archibald Cup
16/04/2016 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-0 Spey Valley   Archibald Cup
16/04/2016 Blairgowrie 3-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Coupar Angus 3-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Downfield 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Dundee North End 3-0 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Lochee Harp 6-3 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
16/04/2016 Lochgelly Albert 3-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
16/04/2016 Rosyth 2-3 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
16/04/2016 Annbank United 4-3 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Girvan 4-0 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-5 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Dunipace 2-2 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Neilston 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 1-4 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Wishaw 1-1 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/04/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 2-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 3-0 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/04/2016 Lanark United 2-0 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/04/2016 Royal Albert 0-4 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/04/2016 Aberdeen U20 1-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 Dundee U20 2-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 Motherwell U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 Berwick Rangers U20 3-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/04/2016 East Kilbride U20 0-2 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 Edinburgh City U20 1-4 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/04/2016 BSC Glasgow U20 2-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
15/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
14/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Creetown   SoS Lg.
13/04/2016 Saint Johnstone U20 6-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2016 Cowdenbeath U20 1-8 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/04/2016 Clachnacuddin 0-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
13/04/2016 Fraserburgh 0-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
13/04/2016 Huntly 2-5 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
13/04/2016 Nairn County 0-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
13/04/2016 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/04/2016 Saint Andrews United 1-0 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
13/04/2016 Downfield 0-2 Lochee United Inter-Regional Trophy
13/04/2016 Abbey Vale 0-1 Heston Rovers Potts Cup
13/04/2016 Edusport Academy 1-2 Lochar Thistle Potts Cup
12/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
12/04/2016 Dumbarton 4-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2016 Hibernian 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2016 Dundee United U20 3-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/04/2016 Kilmarnock U20 1-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/04/2016 Motherwell U20 1-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/04/2016 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/04/2016 Forfar Athletic U20 2-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
12/04/2016 Stenhousemuir U20 0-3 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
12/04/2016 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
12/04/2016 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-1 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 5-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/04/2016 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-4 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
11/04/2016 Spartans Reserves 3-0 Tynecastle EoS Lg. Cup
11/04/2016 Lossiemouth U20 3-4 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
11/04/2016 Deveronvale U20 4-2 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
10/04/2016 Rangers 4-0 Peterhead Scottish Ch'lge Cup
09/04/2016 Dundee United 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
09/04/2016 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
09/04/2016 Kilmarnock 3-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
09/04/2016 Motherwell 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
09/04/2016 Ross County 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
09/04/2016 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2016 Falkirk 3-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2016 Greenock Morton 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2016 Queen of the South 1-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2016 Airdrieonians 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
09/04/2016 Ayr United 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
09/04/2016 Cowdenbeath 2-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
09/04/2016 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
09/04/2016 Annan Athletic 4-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
09/04/2016 Berwick Rangers 3-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
09/04/2016 East Fife 3-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
09/04/2016 East Stirlingshire 0-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
09/04/2016 Stirling Albion 0-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
09/04/2016 Deveronvale 0-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Formartine United 5-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Forres Mechanics 2-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Fort William 0-4 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Rothes 1-5 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Turriff United 0-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
09/04/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 East Kilbride 5-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Edinburgh City 1-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Edinburgh University 3-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Gretna 1-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 Brora Rangers p 0-0 Nairn County Highland Lg. Cup
09/04/2016 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Musselburgh Athletic 3-2 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Newtongrange Star 3-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 4-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Craigroyston 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Eyemouth United 2-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Dufftown 2-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Mid Annandale 1-1 Crichton   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Upper Annandale 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/04/2016 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/04/2016 Petershill 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/04/2016 Ormiston 3-2 Tynecastle King Cup
09/04/2016 Deveronside 0-2 Banks o' Dee McLeman Cup
09/04/2016 Hermes 2-0 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
09/04/2016 Inverness City 1-0 Hall Russell United McLeman Cup
09/04/2016 Stoneywood 0-4 Culter McLeman Cup
09/04/2016 Beith Juniors 3-0 Kilwinning Rangers Scottish Junior Cup
09/04/2016 Dundee Violet 2-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Falkirk Juniors 2-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Forfar West End 3-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Lochee United 5-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Montrose Roselea 2-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 Oakley United 2-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
09/04/2016 East End 5-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Glentanar 3-2 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Newmachar United 2-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Fochabers 2-6 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/04/2016 New Elgin 1-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/04/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/04/2016 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/04/2016 Maybole Juniors 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/04/2016 Yoker Athletic 2-3 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/04/2016 Buckie Rovers 4-1 Burghead Thistle   Archibald Cup
09/04/2016 Spey Valley 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   Archibald Cup
09/04/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts p 1-1 Lewis United Morrison Cup
09/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Fraserburgh United Morrison Cup
09/04/2016 Blairgowrie 3-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 East Craigie 2-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 Scone Thistle 1-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
09/04/2016 Dunbar United 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
09/04/2016 Livingston United 5-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
09/04/2016 Rosyth 0-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
09/04/2016 Darvel 3-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 6-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Whitletts Victoria 6-1 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Larkhall Thistle 2-3 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Lesmahagow 0-2 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Neilston 0-3 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Saint Roch's 2-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/04/2016 Ashfield 0-2 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/04/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 1-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/04/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 3-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/04/2016 Port Glasgow 0-0 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/04/2016 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
08/04/2016 Ross County U20 0-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/04/2016 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/04/2016 BSC Glasgow U20 2-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
08/04/2016 Edusport Academy U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
08/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers U20 5-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
08/04/2016 Preston Athletic U20 4-2 East Kilbride U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
07/04/2016 Falkirk U20 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/04/2016 Hibernian U20 2-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/04/2016 Kilmarnock U20 0-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2016 Partick Thistle U20 1-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2016 Cove Rangers 1-0 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
06/04/2016 Forres Mechanics 0-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
06/04/2016 Nairn County 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
06/04/2016 Ormiston 1-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
05/04/2016 Dundee 0-0 Celtic   Scottish Premier
05/04/2016 Partick Thistle 1-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
05/04/2016 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
05/04/2016 Rangers 1-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
05/04/2016 Alloa Athletic 2-0 Stenhousemuir Stirlingshire Cup
05/04/2016 Hamilton Academical U20 5-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/04/2016 Ross County U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/04/2016 Berwick Rangers U20 1-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/04/2016 Forfar Athletic U20 3-0 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/04/2016 Stirling Albion U20 7-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/04/2016 Threave Rovers 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
05/04/2016 Edusport Academy U20 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Celtic U20 2-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Hibernian U20 3-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Queen's Park U20 0-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers U20 1-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Edinburgh University U20 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Keith U20 3-2 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
04/04/2016 Turriff United U20 1-3 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
03/04/2016 Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
03/04/2016 Stranraer U20 0-1 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
03/04/2016 Leith Athletic 6-0 Eyemouth United Alex Jack Cup
03/04/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Maybole Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Celtic 3-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
02/04/2016 Dundee 5-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
02/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
02/04/2016 Partick Thistle 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
02/04/2016 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
02/04/2016 Dumbarton 0-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
02/04/2016 Livingston 0-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
02/04/2016 Queen of the South 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
02/04/2016 Raith Rovers 3-3 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
02/04/2016 Saint Mirren 2-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
02/04/2016 Albion Rovers 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
02/04/2016 Brechin City 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
02/04/2016 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
02/04/2016 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
02/04/2016 Stranraer 4-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
02/04/2016 Arbroath 0-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
02/04/2016 Clyde 3-3 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
02/04/2016 East Stirlingshire 0-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/04/2016 Elgin City 2-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
02/04/2016 Queen's Park 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
02/04/2016 Clachnacuddin 1-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Deveronvale 0-4 Keith   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Formartine United 5-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Lossiemouth 0-1 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Nairn County 3-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Rothes 0-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 Wick Academy 2-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
02/04/2016 BSC Glasgow 0-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2016 Gretna 0-3 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2016 Preston Athletic 0-5 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2016 Spartans 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2016 Vale of Leithen 1-8 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 Edinburgh City South Ch'lge Cup
02/04/2016 Whitehill Welfare 3-2 Ormiston South Ch'lge Cup
02/04/2016 Bo'ness United 5-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Broxburn Athletic 3-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Camelon Juniors 4-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Craigroyston 3-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 9-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Peebles Rovers 4-3 Duns   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 5-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Hermes 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Maud 3-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Stoneywood 2-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Dumfries YMCA 0-9 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Upper Annandale 1-4 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Arthurlie 3-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/04/2016 Irvine Meadow 2-2 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/04/2016 Annbank United 0-5 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Darvel 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Glenafton Athletic 5-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Whitletts Victoria 1-2 Girvan   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Clydebank 0-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Lg. Cup
02/04/2016 Forfar West End 5-0 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Cup
02/04/2016 Fochabers 1-4 Buckie Rovers   Elginshire Cup
02/04/2016 Forres Thistle 2-0 Spey Valley   Elginshire Cup
02/04/2016 Golspie Sutherland p 1-1 Lewis & Harris Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
02/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Spartans Reserves King Cup
02/04/2016 East End 1-2 Longside North Junior Regional Cup
02/04/2016 Sunnybank 4-3 Colony Park Juniors North Junior Regional Cup
02/04/2016 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-3 Crichton Potts Cup
02/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-2 Lochar Thistle Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
02/04/2016 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Bathgate Thistle 0-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Edinburgh United 0-0 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Haddington Athletic 3-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Thornton Hibs 0-4 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
02/04/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/04/2016 Cruden Bay 0-0 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/04/2016 Newmachar United 0-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/04/2016 Burghead Thistle 4-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/04/2016 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/04/2016 Islavale 0-3 New Elgin   Archibald Cup
02/04/2016 Downfield 4-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Dundee North End 3-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Glenrothes 1-0 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Kinnoull 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Lochore Welfare 10-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Scone Thistle 3-2 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-2 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Lochgelly Albert 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Pumpherston Juniors 3-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Rosyth 4-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Stoneyburn 0-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Tranent Juniors 2-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
02/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/04/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/04/2016 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Saint Roch's 3-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Vale of Clyde 2-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 2-0 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/04/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 1-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/04/2016 Royal Albert 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/04/2016 Vale of Leven 2-2 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/04/2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/04/2016 Edinburgh City U20 1-0 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
01/04/2016 Cumbernauld Colts U20 4-0 Edusport Academy U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
01/04/2016 East Kilbride U20 1-2 Preston Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
01/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 7-1 Civil Service Strollers U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
01/04/2016 Spartans U20 3-0 BSC Glasgow U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup