DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/04/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans |
-34/+34 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Rangers |
|
1-5 |
|
Celtic |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
2-2 |
|
Dumbarton |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
2-2 |
|
Queen of the South |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2017 |
Saint Mirren |
|
5-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
1-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2017 |
East Fife |
|
0-4 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-35/+35 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2017 |
Livingston |
|
4-1 |
|
Peterhead |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Montrose |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2017 |
Arbroath |
|
3-2 |
|
Elgin City |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2017 |
Clyde |
|
1-1 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-0 |
|
Stirling Albion |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
29/04/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
1-0 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
1-4 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-32/+32 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Selkirk |
|
2-3 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-3 |
|
University of Stirling |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
0-1 |
|
Gretna |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Fort William |
|
3-0 |
|
Invergordon |
+15/-15 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
0-3 |
|
Rothes |
-14/+14 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Halkirk United |
|
0-3 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
-1/+1 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Nairn County |
|
1-3 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
1-6 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-35/+35 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
0-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
0-2 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
1-1 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Lochee United |
|
1-2 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Coldstream |
|
3-1 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. |
29/04/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. |
29/04/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
3-0 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
29/04/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Dufftown |
-17/+17 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Culter |
|
2-0 |
|
Deveronside |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Hermes |
|
2-3 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Inverness City |
|
2-4 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Maud |
|
0-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-4 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-26/+26 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
29/04/2017 |
Arthurlie |
|
1-1 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Hurlford United |
|
2-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Troon |
|
2-4 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
6-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
Cup Winners Shield |
29/04/2017 |
Leith Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-6 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Forfar West End |
|
3-0 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+22/-22 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-4 |
|
Whitburn |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
1-3 |
|
Downfield |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Tayport |
|
0-0 |
|
Glenrothes |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
5-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
29/04/2017 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Maryhill |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Girvan |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Petershill |
|
1-2 |
|
Clydebank |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
3-0 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
0-0 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
6-4 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/04/2017 |
Forres Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Glentanar |
+1/-1 |
|
Archibald Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
2-2 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
+6/-6 |
|
Archibald Cup |
29/04/2017 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Islavale |
-12/+12 |
|
Archibald Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Newmachar United |
|
4-1 |
|
Whitehills |
+14/-14 |
|
Archibald Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Archibald Cup |
29/04/2017 |
East End |
|
6-0 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+12/-12 |
|
Morrison Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Ellon United |
|
1-2 |
|
Longside |
-14/+14 |
|
Morrison Cup |
29/04/2017 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Blairgowrie |
|
4-3 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Dundee North End |
|
3-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
East Craigie |
|
0-1 |
|
Kinnoull |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Forfar Albion |
|
0-13 |
|
Luncarty |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Lochee Harp |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
0-0 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
1-6 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
-25/+25 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Annbank United |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
0-4 |
|
Benburb |
-25/+25 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Lesmahagow |
|
2-0 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+12/-12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-3 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Lanark United |
-21/+21 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
29/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Royal Albert |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Ashfield |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Newmains United |
|
0-5 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
28/04/2017 |
Ross County |
|
4-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/04/2017 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
28/04/2017 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
28/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
1-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
28/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
28/04/2017 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
28/04/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
28/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
28/04/2017 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
3-3 p |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
27/04/2017 |
Dundee U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
26/04/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
3-2 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Rangers U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
26/04/2017 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
1-0 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
26/04/2017 |
Abbey Vale |
|
2-3 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
26/04/2017 |
Creetown |
|
1-0 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+12/-12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
26/04/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
0-1 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
26/04/2017 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Glenrothes |
|
0-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-2/+2 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
6-0 |
|
Dumfries YMCA |
±0/±0 |
|
Potts Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-2 |
|
Tayport |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
26/04/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
26/04/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
2-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
26/04/2017 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Lossiemouth U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
26/04/2017 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
26/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
3-2 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
26/04/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
1-3 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
26/04/2017 |
Petershill |
|
1-0 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
26/04/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
26/04/2017 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Islavale |
+27/-27 |
|
Archibald Cup |
26/04/2017 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Luncarty |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Dundee North End |
|
0-2 |
|
East Craigie |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
2-1 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Saint Roch's |
|
1-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
26/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
26/04/2017 |
Newmains United |
|
0-2 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
25/04/2017 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Ross County U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Partick Thistle U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/04/2017 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
25/04/2017 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-5 |
|
Culter |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
25/04/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
25/04/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Hermes |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
25/04/2017 |
Leith Athletic |
|
7-2 |
|
Tynecastle |
+16/-16 |
|
King Cup |
25/04/2017 |
Aberdeen University |
|
1-5 |
|
East End |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
25/04/2017 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
0-4 |
|
Longside |
-33/+33 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
25/04/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
1-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
25/04/2017 |
Lewis United |
|
1-0 |
|
Newmachar United |
-4/+4 |
|
Archibald Cup |
24/04/2017 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/04/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/04/2017 |
Pollok |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
24/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
24/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
24/04/2017 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
24/04/2017 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/04/2017 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Maryhill |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/04/2017 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
0-1 |
|
Renfrew |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/04/2017 |
Lesmahagow |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
4-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/04/2017 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
1-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/04/2017 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/04/2017 |
Ashfield |
|
0-1 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
24/04/2017 |
Royal Albert |
|
1-3 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
23/04/2017 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
23/04/2017 |
Clyde U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Stranraer U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
23/04/2017 |
Islavale |
|
2-0 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+13/-13 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
3-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
22/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Falkirk |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
22/04/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
22/04/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-2 |
|
Dumbarton |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
22/04/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
0-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/04/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-1 |
|
East Fife |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/04/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
0-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/04/2017 |
Livingston |
|
4-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/04/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
0-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/04/2017 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Montrose |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/04/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/04/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
2-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/04/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Clyde |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/04/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
9-0 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Cove Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+5/-5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Fraserburgh |
|
2-0 |
|
Huntly |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Rothes |
|
0-2 |
|
Nairn County |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Wick Academy |
|
2-2 |
|
Formartine United |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
3-0 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
1-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
3-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Edinburgh University |
|
4-0 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Gretna |
|
3-0 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Selkirk |
|
1-3 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Spartans |
|
1-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
7-2 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
2-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-6/+6 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
5-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Lochee United |
|
1-0 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
4-1 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
0-7 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Coldstream |
|
2-0 |
|
Ormiston |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Eyemouth United |
|
1-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
7-2 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Deveronside |
|
1-2 |
|
Maud |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Dufftown |
|
2-3 |
|
Culter |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-1 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Inverness City |
|
1-4 |
|
Hermes |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
22/04/2017 |
Edusport Academy |
|
5-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+29/-29 |
|
SoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Creetown |
|
1-1 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+1/-1 |
|
SoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-1 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
2-1 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-3/+3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
22/04/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Hurlford United |
|
0-6 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-43/+43 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
3-1 |
|
Troon |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
+10/-10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
2-2 p |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Tayport |
-19/+19 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
McLeman Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
1-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Pollok |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
22/04/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Downfield |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar West End |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Glenrothes |
|
3-3 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
22/04/2017 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
0-0 |
|
Sunnybank |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
22/04/2017 |
East End |
|
5-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
22/04/2017 |
Ellon United |
|
1-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
22/04/2017 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Newmachar United |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
22/04/2017 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Girvan |
|
1-0 |
|
Petershill |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
0-3 |
|
Clydebank |
-31/+31 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
3-0 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
3-3 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
2-0 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
+21/-21 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/04/2017 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Coupar Angus |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-6 |
|
East Craigie |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-5 |
|
Dundee North End |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Luncarty |
|
4-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Scone Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
2-2 |
|
Kinnoull |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
7-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
1-1 |
|
Oakley United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
6-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Annbank United |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Benburb |
|
4-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+15/-15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
3-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
3-3 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Ashfield |
|
1-2 |
|
Lanark United |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
6-3 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Newmains United |
|
0-1 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
21/04/2017 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
-8/+8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/04/2017 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
5-1 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+1/-1 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
21/04/2017 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
21/04/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
21/04/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
21/04/2017 |
Tynecastle U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
21/04/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
19/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
0-0 |
|
Formartine United |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/04/2017 |
Rothes |
|
2-0 |
|
Wick Academy |
+27/-27 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
1-3 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
19/04/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
3-0 |
|
Ormiston |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
19/04/2017 |
Abbey Vale |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/04/2017 |
Heston Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Upper Annandale |
-5/+5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/04/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Hurlford United |
-23/+23 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
19/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-1 p |
|
Pollok |
+9/-9 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
9-0 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+8/-8 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+6/-6 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
0-4 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-17/+17 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Creetown |
-5/+5 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+21/-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
19/04/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
19/04/2017 |
Renfrew |
|
1-1 |
|
Petershill |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
19/04/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-1 |
|
Maryhill |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
19/04/2017 |
Annbank United |
|
6-1 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Kello Rovers |
|
5-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Benburb |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
4-1 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
19/04/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Newmains United |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
19/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Ashfield |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
18/04/2017 |
Dundee U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-25/+25 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Ross County U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Clyde U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
18/04/2017 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
3-1 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
18/04/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
3-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
18/04/2017 |
Culter |
|
1-0 |
|
Hermes |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
18/04/2017 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
6-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+2/-2 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
18/04/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
4-3 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
18/04/2017 |
Sunnybank |
|
1-1 |
|
East End |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
18/04/2017 |
Newmachar United |
|
4-5 |
|
Glentanar |
-7/+7 |
|
Archibald Cup |
17/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/04/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/04/2017 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
16/04/2017 |
Ross County |
|
2-2 |
|
Celtic |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Dundee |
|
0-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
4-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/04/2017 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/04/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/04/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/04/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
15/04/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
6-1 |
|
Brechin City |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2017 |
East Fife |
|
1-2 |
|
Peterhead |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
2-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
15/04/2017 |
Arbroath |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
15/04/2017 |
Clyde |
|
3-2 |
|
Elgin City |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
15/04/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
15/04/2017 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-3 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
15/04/2017 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
3-2 |
|
Fraserburgh |
+13/-13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Formartine United |
|
0-0 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Fort William |
|
1-5 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Huntly |
|
0-3 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
-13/+13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
1-0 |
|
Nairn County |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Keith |
|
2-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
+11/-11 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Lossiemouth |
|
1-6 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-13/+13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Deveronvale |
-11/+11 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
2-1 |
|
Rothes |
-9/+9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
1-2 |
|
University of Stirling |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
2-2 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Gretna |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
2-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Preston Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Selkirk |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-0 |
|
Edinburgh University |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
0-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochee United |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
5-0 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+30/-30 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
1-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
1-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
4-4 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Eyemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Culter |
|
2-2 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Deveronside |
|
2-1 |
|
Hermes |
+16/-16 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Dufftown |
|
3-4 |
|
Stonehaven |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Maud |
|
2-3 |
|
Inverness City |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
15/04/2017 |
Creetown |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+31/-31 |
|
SoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Newton Stewart |
+7/-7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
15/04/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Hurlford United |
|
2-0 |
|
Pollok |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
2-0 |
|
Arthurlie |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Coldstream |
|
1-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Orkney |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Saint Duthus |
-6/+6 |
|
Jock Mackay Memorial Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-0 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-0 |
|
Edusport Academy |
+20/-20 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Tayport |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Downfield |
|
0-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Forfar West End |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Glenrothes |
|
1-3 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
1-4 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior Premier |
15/04/2017 |
Cruden Bay |
|
1-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
15/04/2017 |
Glentanar |
|
1-3 |
|
Ellon United |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
15/04/2017 |
Whitehills |
|
0-5 |
|
Islavale |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
15/04/2017 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Clydebank |
|
3-0 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
0-0 |
|
Girvan |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Renfrew |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
1-5 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
-25/+25 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Petershill |
|
2-3 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-1 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
15/04/2017 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
East End |
-4/+4 |
|
Archibald Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
3-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
Archibald Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Sunnybank |
|
2-4 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
-3/+3 |
|
Archibald Cup |
15/04/2017 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Blairgowrie |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
5-4 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
East Craigie |
|
3-3 |
|
Luncarty |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Kinnoull |
|
4-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Lochee Harp |
|
0-4 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
5-1 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+24/-24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
6-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-0 |
|
Livingston United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
4-2 |
|
Oakley United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-7 |
|
Dunbar United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Annbank United |
|
5-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
3-0 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+21/-21 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
-30/+30 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
0-4 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-21/+21 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
3-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+23/-23 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Saint Roch's |
|
3-3 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-1 |
|
Rossvale |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
3-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
15/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Newmains United |
|
0-4 |
|
Ashfield |
-29/+29 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Royal Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Lanark United |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/04/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
14/04/2017 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
14/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Rangers U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
14/04/2017 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
14/04/2017 |
Heston Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-14/+14 |
|
SoS Lg. |
14/04/2017 |
Longside |
|
0-1 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
12/04/2017 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
12/04/2017 |
Brora Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Wick Academy |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Fort William |
|
4-1 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+16/-16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Fraserburgh |
|
2-5 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
Highland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Rothes |
|
1-5 |
|
Formartine United |
-6/+6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
1-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Edusport Academy |
|
1-0 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+11/-11 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Newton Stewart |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
1-1 p |
|
Tynecastle |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
12/04/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-0 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
12/04/2017 |
Islavale |
|
0-2 |
|
East End |
-17/+17 |
|
Archibald Cup |
11/04/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
11/04/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
11/04/2017 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
11/04/2017 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
11/04/2017 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
11/04/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Partick Thistle U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
11/04/2017 |
Forfar Athletic U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Livingston U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
11/04/2017 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
11/04/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
6-1 |
|
Deveronside |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
11/04/2017 |
Hermes |
|
0-4 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-41/+41 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/04/2017 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Ross County U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/04/2017 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/04/2017 |
Rangers U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/04/2017 |
Downfield |
|
1-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Cup |
10/04/2017 |
Forres Mechanics U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Nairn County U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
10/04/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
09/04/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-3 |
|
Rangers |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Celtic |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Motherwell |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
0-2 |
|
Queen of the South |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Falkirk |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2017 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
3-1 |
|
Brechin City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2017 |
Livingston |
|
2-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-0 |
|
Peterhead |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
3-1 |
|
East Fife |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2017 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
08/04/2017 |
Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
08/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
08/04/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
1-1 |
|
Montrose |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
08/04/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
08/04/2017 |
Brora Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Huntly |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Deveronvale |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
1-1 |
|
Rothes |
-13/+13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Turriff United |
|
1-0 |
|
Wick Academy |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
3-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+17/-17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Gretna |
|
2-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
0-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Formartine United |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Fort William |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+8/-8 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
0-4 |
|
Nairn County |
-12/+12 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
08/04/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
3-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+3/-3 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
3-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
1-3 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
0-0 |
|
Lochee United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Alness United |
|
2-4 |
|
Orkney |
-3/+3 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Duthus |
+7/-7 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Culter |
|
1-5 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-22/+22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Hall Russell United |
|
1-2 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Hermes |
|
2-2 |
|
Dufftown |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Inverness City |
|
2-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Maud |
|
2-3 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
3-0 |
|
Deveronside |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
08/04/2017 |
Abbey Vale |
|
2-1 |
|
Newton Stewart |
+7/-7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Edusport Academy |
|
4-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+20/-20 |
|
SoS Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
0-6 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-26/+26 |
|
SoS Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
4-3 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
08/04/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Renfrew |
+4/-4 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Islavale |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
5-1 |
|
Spey Valley United |
+25/-25 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
6-1 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-9/+9 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Coldstream |
|
6-0 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
+10/-10 |
|
King Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
0-0 p |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Creetown |
±0/±0 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
3-4 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-17/+17 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Largs Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Pollok |
|
5-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Saint Roch's |
|
5-1 |
|
Annbank United |
+8/-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-1 p |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Troon |
|
1-4 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-40/+40 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
2-5 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Downfield |
|
0-3 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Glenrothes |
|
0-3 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
0-1 |
|
Tayport |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Forfar West End |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
08/04/2017 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
08/04/2017 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
2-2 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-12/+12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
08/04/2017 |
Newmachar United |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitehills |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
08/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
0-3 |
|
Petershill |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
08/04/2017 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-21/+21 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
08/04/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
3-0 |
|
Clydebank |
+28/-28 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
08/04/2017 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
3-1 |
|
Girvan |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
08/04/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
+18/-18 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
08/04/2017 |
East End |
|
2-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
Archibald Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Lewis United |
|
0-3 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-23/+23 |
|
Archibald Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Glentanar |
|
3-2 |
|
Sunnybank |
+14/-14 |
|
Morrison Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
2-4 |
|
Longside |
-19/+19 |
|
Morrison Cup |
08/04/2017 |
Dundee North End |
|
3-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
East Craigie |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Forfar Albion |
|
0-5 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
7-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Luncarty |
|
2-2 |
|
Kinnoull |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Scone Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
5-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
5-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+33/-33 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Kello Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
4-5 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+12/-12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Benburb |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Newmains United |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Ashfield |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
08/04/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Royal Albert |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/04/2017 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-16/+16 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
07/04/2017 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
07/04/2017 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
07/04/2017 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
07/04/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
06/04/2017 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/04/2017 |
Ross County U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
05/04/2017 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/04/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-0 |
|
Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/04/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
0-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/04/2017 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/04/2017 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
05/04/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-3 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
-16/+16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
05/04/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
2-1 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
EoS Lg. |
05/04/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+12/-12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/04/2017 |
Newton Stewart |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
04/04/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/04/2017 |
Ross County |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/04/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
04/04/2017 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Livingston U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
04/04/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
04/04/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
03/04/2017 |
Dundee U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-29/+29 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Ross County U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Motherwell U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
03/04/2017 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Raith Rovers U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
03/04/2017 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
03/04/2017 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Queen's Park U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
03/04/2017 |
Abbey Vale |
|
2-2 p |
|
Threave Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
03/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Tynecastle U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
-31/+31 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
03/04/2017 |
Nairn County U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Forres Mechanics U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
02/04/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Ross County |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/04/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/04/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
1-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/04/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
4-2 |
|
Dundee United |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/04/2017 |
Saint Mirren |
|
6-2 |
|
Ayr United |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/04/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
0-2 |
|
Livingston |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2017 |
East Fife |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
1-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
3-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-5 |
|
Arbroath |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
01/04/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-0 |
|
Clyde |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
01/04/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
2-2 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
01/04/2017 |
Montrose |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
01/04/2017 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-3 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
01/04/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Keith |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Cove Rangers |
|
0-0 |
|
Turriff United |
-9/+9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
5-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+25/-25 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
4-2 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Fort William |
|
1-4 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Fraserburgh |
|
0-1 |
|
Formartine United |
-10/+10 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Nairn County |
|
2-1 |
|
Huntly |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Wick Academy |
|
1-1 |
|
Rothes |
-13/+13 |
|
Highland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
1-2 |
|
Gretna |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans |
+17/-17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
1-6 |
|
East Kilbride |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Preston Athletic |
|
1-7 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Selkirk |
|
2-4 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Saint Duthus |
|
0-9 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
1-5 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
1-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochee United |
|
2-0 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
1-0 |
|
Tynecastle |
+22/-22 |
|
EoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-15/+15 |
|
EoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
3-0 |
|
Ormiston |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Inverness Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Orkney |
-4/+4 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Thurso |
|
0-2 |
|
Halkirk United |
-16/+16 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
1-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Inverness City |
+25/-25 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Maud |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Culter |
|
3-1 |
|
Dufftown |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
11-0 |
|
Deveronside |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
01/04/2017 |
Creetown |
|
2-4 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-15/+15 |
|
SoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-16/+16 |
|
SoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochmaben |
|
4-1 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+30/-30 |
|
SoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Newton Stewart |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
±0/±0 |
|
SoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
1-1 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
01/04/2017 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
0-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Largs Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+26/-26 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Pollok |
|
2-3 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Troon |
|
4-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
+7/-7 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Lanark United |
-33/+33 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-2 p |
|
Arthurlie |
-1/+1 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
1-2 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Petershill |
|
2-0 |
|
Clydebank |
+8/-8 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Royal Albert |
|
3-2 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+10/-10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
2-2 p |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
1-1 p |
|
Bo'ness United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
2-3 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
-21/+21 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
3-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
±0/±0 |
|
King Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Coldstream |
-2/+2 |
|
King Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Hermes |
-2/+2 |
|
McLeman Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
3-0 |
|
Ellon United |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
0-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Whitburn |
-30/+30 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Glenrothes |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Tayport |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
01/04/2017 |
Aberdeen University |
|
2-3 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
01/04/2017 |
East End |
|
3-0 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+11/-11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
01/04/2017 |
Lewis United |
|
2-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
01/04/2017 |
Sunnybank |
|
1-0 |
|
Longside |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
01/04/2017 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
01/04/2017 |
Fochabers |
|
0-10 |
|
Islavale |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
01/04/2017 |
Newmachar United |
|
2-3 |
|
Spey Valley United |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
01/04/2017 |
Girvan |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
01/04/2017 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
3-0 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
01/04/2017 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
2-1 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
01/04/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
1-0 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
01/04/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Renfrew |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
01/04/2017 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
3-2 |
|
Glentanar |
-3/+3 |
|
Morrison Cup |
01/04/2017 |
Blairgowrie |
|
1-2 |
|
Luncarty |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Coupar Angus |
|
0-3 |
|
East Craigie |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Kinnoull |
|
2-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochee Harp |
|
6-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
0-10 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
5-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
0-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
2-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-1 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
6-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Kello Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+17/-17 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Benburb |
|
0-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
4-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+15/-15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-3 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Ashfield |
|
4-3 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Port Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |