DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/04/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/04/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
0-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/04/2021 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Ayr United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/04/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundee |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
30/04/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
1-3 |
|
Peterhead |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Clyde |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2021 |
Montrose |
|
0-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
29/04/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
3-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
29/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/04/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-1 |
|
Montrose |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
27/04/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
27/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
27/04/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/04/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-2 |
|
Brechin City |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/04/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
27/04/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
1-4 |
|
Elgin City |
-32/+32 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
26/04/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-3 p |
|
Saint Mirren |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
25/04/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
25/04/2021 |
Rangers |
|
1-1 p |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
24/04/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Motherwell |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
24/04/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/04/2021 |
Dundee |
|
2-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/04/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
Arbroath |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/04/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/04/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
2-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/04/2021 |
Falkirk |
|
2-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/04/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/04/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
3-0 |
|
Clyde |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/04/2021 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/04/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
0-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-2 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
23/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-1 |
|
Stranraer |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/04/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-1 |
|
Celtic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/04/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/04/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/04/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/04/2021 |
Ross County |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/04/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-1 |
|
Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/04/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/04/2021 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/04/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Clyde |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/04/2021 |
Montrose |
|
1-0 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/04/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
1-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/04/2021 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Stranraer |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/04/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/04/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
0-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-0 |
|
Elgin City |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
20/04/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
18/04/2021 |
Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Celtic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
18/04/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
17/04/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Livingston |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
17/04/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-1 |
|
Montrose |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
17/04/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-0 |
|
Clyde |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
17/04/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/04/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
4-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/04/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/04/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
2-1 |
|
Peterhead |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/04/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/04/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-5 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/04/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/04/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
2-5 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-36/+36 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
16/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundee United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
16/04/2021 |
Motherwell |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
16/04/2021 |
Saint Mirren |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
15/04/2021 |
Clyde |
|
0-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Montrose |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
15/04/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
4-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/04/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/04/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
13/04/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/04/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Clyde |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
13/04/2021 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/04/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-1 |
|
Brechin City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-0 |
|
Elgin City |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
13/04/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-1 |
|
Stranraer |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
11/04/2021 |
Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Celtic |
|
6-0 |
|
Livingston |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-2 |
|
Ross County |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Motherwell |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/04/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/04/2021 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/04/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/04/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/04/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/04/2021 |
Falkirk |
|
2-1 |
|
Clyde |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/04/2021 |
Montrose |
|
2-2 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/04/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
0-3 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/04/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/04/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
2-4 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/04/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-0 |
|
Elgin City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/04/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
09/04/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
6-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
08/04/2021 |
Clyde |
|
3-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
08/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/04/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/04/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/04/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-1 |
|
Falkirk |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/04/2021 |
Clyde |
|
1-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-0 |
|
Montrose |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
2-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Peterhead |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/04/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
1-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/04/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-1 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/04/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
2-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
3-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/04/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/04/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-3 |
|
Hibernian |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
04/04/2021 |
Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
0-1 |
|
Clyde |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Brora Rangers |
|
1-3 |
|
Stranraer |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Celtic |
|
3-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Dundee |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
2-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
1-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Edinburgh City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Formartine United |
|
0-5 |
|
Motherwell |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
2-4 |
|
Montrose |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Livingston |
|
2-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-4 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/04/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
2-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/04/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/04/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Elgin City |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/04/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/04/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-0 |
|
Stirling Albion |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
02/04/2021 |
Ross County |
|
1-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
01/04/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
01/04/2021 |
East Fife |
|
1-0 |
|
Clyde |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |