SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MAY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2015 Motherwell 3-0 Rangers   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
31/05/2015 Hermes 4-1 Dyce Juniors North Junior Regional Cup
30/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Falkirk Scottish FA Cup
30/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 New Elgin 2-5 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Lg. Cup
30/05/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch Cree Lodge Cup
30/05/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Spartans Reserves King Cup
30/05/2015 Arthurlie 4-2 Kilwinning Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
30/05/2015 Dundee North End 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Edinburgh United 2-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Tayport 0-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/05/2015 Downfield 3-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Scone Thistle 0-4 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Benburb 2-3 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/05/2015 Renfrew 0-2 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 5-2 Bo'ness United Fife & Lothians Cup
28/05/2015 Rangers 1-3 Motherwell   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
28/05/2015 Spartans U20 1-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
27/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 7-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside Ayrshire Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Hurlford United 3-2 Beith Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Yoker Athletic p 2-2 Dunipace Central Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Mid Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
27/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn East Junior Cup
27/05/2015 Dundee North End 1-4 Tayport   East Junior Premier
27/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
27/05/2015 Maryhill 4-3 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/05/2015 Renfrew 0-4 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2015 Islavale 3-4 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
25/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-4 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
25/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/05/2015 Wishaw 3-5 Blantyre Victoria Central Lg. Cup
25/05/2015 Bo'ness United 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts East Junior Cup
25/05/2015 Newton Stewart 4-0 Mid Annandale Potts Cup
25/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/05/2015 Aberdeen 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Celtic 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Dundee United 3-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Leith Athletic EoS Qualifying Cup
23/05/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Rangers   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
23/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 Motherwell 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-0 Civil Service Strollers South Ch'lge Cup
23/05/2015 Bo'ness United 2-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-4 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Greenock Juniors Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Edusport Academy 5-2 Abbey Vale Cree Lodge Cup
23/05/2015 Irvine Meadow 2-2 p Arthurlie WoS Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Wishaw 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Oakley United 1-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-1 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 2-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Grantown 2-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-3 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Shettleston 1-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Thorniewood United 2-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-4 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Downfield 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Lochee Harp 3-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-5 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/05/2015 Stoneywood 4-2 Hall Russell United McLeman Cup
22/05/2015 Queen of the South U20 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
22/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 6-2 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
21/05/2015 Celtic U20 5-2 Rangers U20 Scottish Youth Cup
21/05/2015 Upper Annandale 0-5 Edusport Academy Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2015 Islavale 2-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/05/2015 Rangers 2-0 Hibernian   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
20/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 5-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Cumbernauld United p 1-1 Petershill Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Royal Albert 0-3 Dunipace Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Thorniewood United 3-1 Saint Roch's Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Abbey Vale 1-0 Edusport Academy Tweedie Cup
20/05/2015 Dundee North End 2-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Forfar West End 2-3 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Tayport 4-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Benburb 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2015 Motherwell U20 4-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/05/2015 Culter 0-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2015 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2015 Spartans U20 5-0 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2015 Hurlford United p 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/05/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 p Mid Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
18/05/2015 Bo'ness United 3-1 Linlithgow Rose East Junior Cup
18/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 0-4 Tayport   East Junior Premier
18/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-2 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/05/2015 Rangers 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
17/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
17/05/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Gretna Lowland Lg. Cup
17/05/2015 Buckie Rovers p 1-1 Dufftown Elginshire Cup
16/05/2015 Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Partick Thistle 1-4 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Ross County 2-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Saint Mirren 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
16/05/2015 Montrose 3-1 Brora Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
16/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 5-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Lochee United 1-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Leith Athletic 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
16/05/2015 Tynecastle 1-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
16/05/2015 Hall Russell United 3-1 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Inverness City 0-6 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Creetown 4-2 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
16/05/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-4 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2015 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Beith Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 p Hill of Beath Hawthorn East Junior Cup
16/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-2 Penicuik Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
16/05/2015 Mid Annandale 6-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch Potts Cup
16/05/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Edusport Academy Potts Cup
16/05/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Dundee Violet 0-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Eyemouth United 2-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Kelso United 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Ormiston 2-4 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Islavale 0-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Spey Valley 2-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Pollok 3-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Thorniewood United 1-4 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-3 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Blairgowrie 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Downfield 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 East Craigie 0-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 8-3 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Luncarty 1-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Newburgh 2-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 West Calder United 1-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 Benburb 2-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Dunipace 0-2 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Maryhill 5-5 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/05/2015 Royal Albert 2-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Celtic   Scottish Premier
15/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2015 Tayport 4-1 Dundee North End Inter-Regional Trophy
15/05/2015 Spartans U20 2-0 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/05/2015 Celtic U20 4-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/05/2015 Rangers U20 4-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
13/05/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
13/05/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Gretna EoS Qualifying Cup
13/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
13/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/05/2015 Cumnock Juniors 0-2 Hurlford United Ayrshire Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Troon 1-2 Irvine Victoria Ayrshire Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Newtongrange Star Fife & Lothians Cup
13/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 0-2 Sauchie Juniors Fife & Lothians Cup
13/05/2015 Abbey Vale 5-1 Fleet Star Tweedie Cup
13/05/2015 Edusport Academy 7-1 Newton Stewart Tweedie Cup
13/05/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-3 Irvine Meadow WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Arthurlie 4-3 Cumbernauld United WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 8-1 Benburb WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Wishaw 1-0 Pollok WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Duns 2-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 4-0 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
13/05/2015 Lanark United 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/05/2015 Hibernian U20 1-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Cruden Bay 1-3 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Stonehaven 4-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Parkvale 3-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2015 Dufftown 3-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/05/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-3 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Rangers U20 3-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Saint Mirren U20 4-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Livingston U20 3-3 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
11/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
11/05/2015 Dunipace p 1-1 Arthurlie   Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Maryhill 0-2 Thorniewood United Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Renfrew 2-4 Greenock Juniors   Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-0 Clydebank Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Abbey Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Cree Lodge Cup
11/05/2015 Heston Rovers 2-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch Cree Lodge Cup
11/05/2015 Bo'ness United 5-0 Blackburn United Fife & Lothians Cup
11/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
11/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-0 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
11/05/2015 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
11/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/05/2015 Aberdeen 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Queen of the South 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
09/05/2015 Dundee 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Ross County 1-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Brechin City   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2015 Stranraer 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2015 Stenhousemuir 3-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2015 Brora Rangers 1-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
09/05/2015 Fort William 2-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
09/05/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoS Qualifying Cup
09/05/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-3 Gretna Lowland Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 East Kilbride 6-0 Preston Athletic Lowland Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-5 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Coldstream 2-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Craigroyston 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Ellon United 3-3 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-5 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Clydebank 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Hurlford United 5-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Troon 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 p Rossvale Evening Times Cup
09/05/2015 Culter 1-1 p Hermes North Junior Regional Cup
09/05/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banks o' Dee North Junior Regional Cup
09/05/2015 Creetown 0-3 Newton Stewart Potts Cup
09/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 8-1 Heston Rovers Potts Cup
09/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Glenrothes 3-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Kinnoull 2-3 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Duns 8-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Eyemouth United 1-5 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-5 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Kelso United 0-6 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-1 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Dufftown 3-0 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Whitehills 0-6 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-4 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 East Craigie 2-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Forfar Albion 0-9 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-3 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Luncarty 1-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Thornton Hibs 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Dunbar United 0-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Livingston United 2-3 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-4 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Kello Rovers 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2015 Benburb 3-3 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Lanark United 2-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Lesmahagow 5-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Maryhill 2-1 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/05/2015 Motherwell 3-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
08/05/2015 Leith Athletic U20 0-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2015 Longside 3-2 Buchanhaven Hearts Morrison Cup
07/05/2015 Dundee United U20 4-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/05/2015 Celtic U20 6-0 Hibernian U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/05/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 5-1 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/05/2015 Brechin City 0-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
06/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-0 Stranraer   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
06/05/2015 Arbroath 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
06/05/2015 East Fife 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
06/05/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/05/2015 Ross County U20 2-2 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/05/2015 Bo'ness United 2-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Broxburn Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 5-4 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Sauchie Juniors 4-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
06/05/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Lg. Cup
06/05/2015 Fleet Star 4-1 Upper Annandale Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Edusport Academy Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-3 p Newton Stewart Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 6-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Dundee North End 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Glenrothes 2-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 2-7 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2015 Peebles Rovers 6-4 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Shettleston 2-0 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Pollok 0-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
05/05/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/05/2015 Tynecastle 2-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
05/05/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Culter 3-3 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Forres Thistle 3-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2015 Spey Valley 0-2 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2015 Spartans U20 4-1 Leith Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
04/05/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Dundee U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Dundee United U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Falkirk U20 0-3 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/05/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-0 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/05/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-1 East Kilbride Lowland Lg. Cup
04/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
04/05/2015 Clydebank 0-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/05/2015 Hurlford United 4-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/05/2015 Crichton 2-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch Cree Lodge Cup
04/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 5-2 Armadale Thistle East Junior Cup
04/05/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Newton Stewart Potts Cup
04/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-5 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2015 Lesmahagow 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-4 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/05/2015 Rangers U20 1-0 Ayr United U20 Scottish Youth Cup
02/05/2015 Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Kilmarnock 2-3 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Partick Thistle 3-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Dumbarton 2-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Falkirk 0-3 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Livingston 1-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Airdrieonians 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Brechin City 1-3 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-3 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Greenock Morton 3-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Stirling Albion 3-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Annan Athletic 4-3 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Arbroath 5-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Clyde 2-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 East Fife 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-5 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Brora Rangers p 1-1 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
02/05/2015 Fort William 4-3 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
02/05/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
02/05/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-1 Vale of Leithen Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 Gretna Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Spartans 4-0 Preston Athletic Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Lochee United 1-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Coldstream 1-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Tynecastle 1-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Cruden Bay 0-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stoneywood 1-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2015 Annbank United 0-2 Glenafton Athletic Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-0 Newton Stewart Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2015 Crichton 2-3 Mid Annandale Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Edusport Academy Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Upper Annandale 0-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Beith Juniors 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Petershill WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Shettleston 0-4 Pollok WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Benburb WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Arthurlie WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Wishaw p 1-1 Blantyre Victoria WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Arniston Rangers 4-3 Tayport   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 5-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-2 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Forfar West End 4-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Oakley United 0-0 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Duns 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Eyemouth United 7-3 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Kelso United 1-6 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 4-0 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Dufftown 1-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Forres Thistle 0-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-1 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Largs Thistle 5-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Downfield 1-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Forfar Albion 1-10 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Newburgh 2-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Falkirk Juniors 6-0 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Rosyth 0-3 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-9 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2015 Ashfield 1-5 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Dunipace 1-4 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Maryhill 3-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 5-2 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/05/2015 Celtic 5-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
01/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 6-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
01/05/2015 Edinburgh City U20 4-8 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup