DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/05/2016 |
Inverness City |
|
5-2 |
|
Maud |
+13/-13 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
30/05/2016 |
Girvan |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
30/05/2016 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
30/05/2016 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Cup |
30/05/2016 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
6-4 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
29/05/2016 |
Leith Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+14/-14 |
|
King Cup |
29/05/2016 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
3-0 |
|
Inverness City |
+4/-4 |
|
McLeman Cup |
29/05/2016 |
Beith Juniors |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Pollok |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/05/2016 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
5-3 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
5-3 |
|
Tayport |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
4-1 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
1-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
1-2 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. |
28/05/2016 |
Coldstream |
|
1-3 |
|
Ormiston |
-16/+16 |
|
EoS Lg. |
28/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
0-6 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
-25/+25 |
|
EoS Lg. |
28/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
4-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+17/-17 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2016 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-1 |
|
Hurlford United |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
4-1 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
28/05/2016 |
Bo'ness United |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Cup |
28/05/2016 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
1-1 p |
|
Girvan |
+4/-4 |
|
Evening Times Cup |
28/05/2016 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Creetown |
+9/-9 |
|
Potts Cup |
28/05/2016 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochee United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Dundee Violet |
|
0-5 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
4-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/05/2016 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Longside |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/05/2016 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-27/+27 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
28/05/2016 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
1-4 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
28/05/2016 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-3 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
28/05/2016 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-8 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
Blairgowrie |
|
1-1 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-5 |
|
Glenrothes |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
Kinnoull |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
6-2 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
0-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/05/2016 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
27/05/2016 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
25/05/2016 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
25/05/2016 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
2-3 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
25/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
0-1 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
25/05/2016 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
0-1 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
25/05/2016 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
3-4 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
25/05/2016 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
4-3 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-1/+1 |
|
Haig Gordon Trophy |
25/05/2016 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Premier |
25/05/2016 |
Lochee United |
|
4-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
25/05/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
0-6 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-22/+22 |
|
East Junior Premier |
25/05/2016 |
Clydebank |
|
1-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
25/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-3 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
25/05/2016 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-7 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-32/+32 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Downfield |
|
3-0 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Forfar Albion |
|
2-1 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Lochee Harp |
|
3-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
6-4 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-4 |
|
Whitburn |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
24/05/2016 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
1-1 |
|
Hermes |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/05/2016 |
Maud |
|
0-3 |
|
Stonehaven |
-18/+18 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/05/2016 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
1-7 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-36/+36 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
23/05/2016 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
5-0 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+26/-26 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
23/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
0-2 |
|
Coldstream |
-16/+16 |
|
EoS Lg. |
23/05/2016 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
4-1 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
+18/-18 |
|
EoS Lg. |
23/05/2016 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. |
23/05/2016 |
Edusport Academy |
|
4-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+5/-5 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
23/05/2016 |
Forfar West End |
|
1-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
23/05/2016 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
1-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Premier |
23/05/2016 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
23/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
3-1 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
23/05/2016 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
23/05/2016 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Girvan |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
22/05/2016 |
Kilmarnock |
|
4-0 |
|
Falkirk |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
22/05/2016 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-2 p |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
-8/+8 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
3-2 |
|
Rangers |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
3-0 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
21/05/2016 |
Tayport |
|
0-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
21/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
1-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/05/2016 |
Inverness City |
|
3-2 |
|
Ellon United |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/05/2016 |
Maud |
|
0-3 |
|
Stoneywood |
-31/+31 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/05/2016 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
1-4 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Culter |
|
1-1 p |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Islavale |
|
3-2 |
|
Longside |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
4-4 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Dundee Violet |
|
4-1 |
|
Oakley United |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
2-3 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
5-0 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+23/-23 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Lochee United |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/05/2016 |
Parkvale |
|
0-1 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
21/05/2016 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/05/2016 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Clydebank |
-27/+27 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/05/2016 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/05/2016 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/05/2016 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
1-4 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-25/+25 |
|
Archibald Cup |
21/05/2016 |
Blairgowrie |
|
4-4 |
|
Kinnoull |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Dundee North End |
|
0-1 |
|
Glenrothes |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Downfield |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Scone Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
6-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Rossvale |
|
1-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Newmains United |
|
0-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
20/05/2016 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2016 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
1-2 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2016 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
4-3 |
|
Ormiston |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
2-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
2-3 |
|
Tynecastle |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Eyemouth United |
|
1-3 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
0-1 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Cup |
20/05/2016 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
20/05/2016 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-0 |
|
Hurlford United |
+13/-13 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
20/05/2016 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+34/-34 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/05/2016 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
4-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
Archibald Cup |
20/05/2016 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
3-2 |
|
Royal Albert |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
19/05/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
19/05/2016 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh City |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/05/2016 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
7-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
18/05/2016 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
18/05/2016 |
Tynecastle |
|
4-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. |
18/05/2016 |
Troon |
|
3-1 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
18/05/2016 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
5-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+5/-5 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
1-1 p |
|
Girvan |
-10/+10 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+2/-2 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Newmains United |
|
1-2 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Pollok |
|
1-0 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-10/+10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
3-2 |
|
Arthurlie |
+18/-18 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Saint Roch's |
|
1-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-11/+11 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
5-3 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
Cree Lodge Cup |
18/05/2016 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-6 |
|
Lochee United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Premier |
18/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
2-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
18/05/2016 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
18/05/2016 |
Dundee North End |
|
4-3 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/05/2016 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-3 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/05/2016 |
Lochee Harp |
|
0-3 |
|
Downfield |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/05/2016 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
18/05/2016 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
3-0 |
|
Rossvale |
+19/-19 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/05/2016 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
1-3 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Coldstream |
|
0-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
1-6 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-52/+52 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-4 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
-29/+29 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Ormiston |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. |
17/05/2016 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-3 |
|
Inverness City |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/05/2016 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Hermes |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/05/2016 |
Maud |
|
0-1 |
|
Culter |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/05/2016 |
Islavale |
|
1-0 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
17/05/2016 |
Spey Valley |
|
2-3 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
16/05/2016 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
1-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
16/05/2016 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
3-2 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
16/05/2016 |
Beith Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
16/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
1-1 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
16/05/2016 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-11/+11 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
16/05/2016 |
Heston Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Creetown |
-13/+13 |
|
Potts Cup |
16/05/2016 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
2-7 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-21/+21 |
|
Potts Cup |
16/05/2016 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
16/05/2016 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
16/05/2016 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
16/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
16/05/2016 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
16/05/2016 |
Largs Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
16/05/2016 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
16/05/2016 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
16/05/2016 |
Kello Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Girvan |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
16/05/2016 |
Lesmahagow |
|
0-1 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
16/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
2-3 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
15/05/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-4 |
|
Ross County |
-41/+41 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/05/2016 |
Celtic |
|
7-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
15/05/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
15/05/2016 |
East Kilbride |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Gretna |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundee |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-4 |
|
Dundee United |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-1 |
|
Clyde |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
14/05/2016 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
0-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
14/05/2016 |
Bo'ness United |
|
0-1 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
0-5 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
3-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
2-4 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Coldstream |
|
7-1 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
+45/-45 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
0-2 |
|
Ormiston |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Eyemouth United |
|
1-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
3-0 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Tynecastle |
|
1-3 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/05/2016 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
2-0 |
|
Deveronside |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Inverness City |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneywood |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Ellon United |
|
3-3 |
|
Culter |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Hermes |
|
2-1 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-2 |
|
Maud |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/05/2016 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
4-1 |
|
Pollok |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
3-1 |
|
Arthurlie |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
1-2 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
3-3 p |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-5/+5 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
+13/-13 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-1 p |
|
Lochee United |
+1/-1 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+21/-21 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
14/05/2016 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Forfar West End |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
2-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
2-2 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/05/2016 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-2 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/05/2016 |
Parkvale |
|
5-1 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/05/2016 |
Islavale |
|
2-0 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/05/2016 |
Spey Valley |
|
2-2 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/05/2016 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/05/2016 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/05/2016 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Clydebank |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/05/2016 |
Largs Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/05/2016 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-24/+24 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/05/2016 |
Blairgowrie |
|
6-2 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-0 |
|
Kinnoull |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Downfield |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee North End |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Glenrothes |
|
3-3 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
1-4 |
|
East Craigie |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Scone Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-36/+36 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
4-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
4-1 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+37/-37 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Girvan |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Rossvale |
|
5-1 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-26/+26 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
0-1 |
|
Maryhill |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Thorniewood United |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Lesmahagow |
|
3-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+17/-17 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Benburb |
|
4-1 |
|
Newmains United |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/05/2016 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Lanark United |
|
0-1 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Royal Albert |
|
0-2 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
13/05/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
3-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
13/05/2016 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-23/+23 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/05/2016 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
-32/+32 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/05/2016 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/05/2016 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
9-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2016 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Ross County |
|
1-3 |
|
Motherwell |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Stranraer |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
11/05/2016 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Tayport |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
11/05/2016 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
1-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
11/05/2016 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
5-2 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
11/05/2016 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
2-2 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Eyemouth United |
|
0-7 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
2-6 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-13/+13 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Ormiston |
|
6-3 |
|
Duns |
+18/-18 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Tynecastle |
|
4-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
10-2 |
|
Spartans Reserves |
+48/-48 |
|
EoS Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Beith Juniors |
|
4-3 |
|
Hurlford United |
+8/-8 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
11/05/2016 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Largs Thistle |
+28/-28 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
11/05/2016 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
3-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+12/-12 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
11/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-2 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+13/-13 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
11/05/2016 |
Edusport Academy |
|
7-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+13/-13 |
|
SoS Lg. Cup |
11/05/2016 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
1-2 |
|
Forfar West End |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
11/05/2016 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+17/-17 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
11/05/2016 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
11/05/2016 |
Clydebank |
|
5-3 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
11/05/2016 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
5-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+16/-16 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
11/05/2016 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
0-1 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
11/05/2016 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
1-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
11/05/2016 |
Downfield |
|
5-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Kinnoull |
|
1-3 |
|
Glenrothes |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
-31/+31 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-6 |
|
Annbank United |
-38/+38 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Lesmahagow |
|
2-0 |
|
Rossvale |
+17/-17 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-1 |
|
Maryhill |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Royal Albert |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
11/05/2016 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Newmains United |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
10/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
2-2 |
|
Falkirk |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
10/05/2016 |
Dundee United |
|
3-3 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/05/2016 |
Clyde |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
10/05/2016 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
4-1 |
|
Spartans |
+23/-23 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
10/05/2016 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-2 |
|
Culter |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
2-5 |
|
Hermes |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
0-2 |
|
Deveronside |
-22/+22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-0 |
|
Ellon United |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Maud |
|
0-9 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-26/+26 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2016 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-6 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
10/05/2016 |
Parkvale |
|
1-1 |
|
Sunnybank |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/05/2016 |
Spey Valley |
|
2-4 |
|
Islavale |
-11/+11 |
|
Archibald Cup |
10/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2016 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2016 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+16/-16 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-0 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Hurlford United |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
1-1 |
|
Pollok |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Petershill |
|
0-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+15/-15 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-3 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-11/+11 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
1-1 p |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-10/+10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
-12/+12 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Newmains United |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+7/-7 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Saint Roch's |
|
2-0 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+12/-12 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Creetown |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+45/-45 |
|
Potts Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Mid Annandale |
|
2-3 |
|
Upper Annandale |
-16/+16 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Lochee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
09/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-5 |
|
Clydebank |
-27/+27 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
09/05/2016 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-36/+36 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
09/05/2016 |
Spartans U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
09/05/2016 |
Annbank United |
|
0-1 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
09/05/2016 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
09/05/2016 |
Maryhill |
|
1-0 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
09/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
2-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
09/05/2016 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
08/05/2016 |
Celtic |
|
3-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/05/2016 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
3-1 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+15/-15 |
|
Morrison Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
2-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
07/05/2016 |
Dundee |
|
0-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Motherwell |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Ayr United |
|
2-1 |
|
Peterhead |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
07/05/2016 |
Livingston |
|
4-3 |
|
Stranraer |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
07/05/2016 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
07/05/2016 |
Elgin City |
|
0-2 |
|
Clyde |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
07/05/2016 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-1 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
07/05/2016 |
Fort William |
|
0-1 |
|
Turriff United |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Fraserburgh |
|
1-0 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+15/-15 |
|
Aberdeenshire Shield |
07/05/2016 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Gretna |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
2-5 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-2 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
6-1 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+21/-21 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Tayport |
|
0-3 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Coldstream |
|
2-5 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
1-3 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans Reserves |
-20/+20 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Ormiston |
|
3-4 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-20/+20 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-26/+26 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Tynecastle |
|
3-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-2 |
|
Ellon United |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneywood |
+20/-20 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Deveronside |
|
2-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+12/-12 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Dufftown |
|
3-2 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Maud |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/05/2016 |
Creetown |
|
1-3 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
2-8 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
3-3 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Upper Annandale |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-1/+1 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/05/2016 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-2 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
4-1 |
|
Petershill |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Pollok |
|
3-0 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
1-2 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-13/+13 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
4-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
+1/-1 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-2/+2 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
3-0 |
|
Culter |
+5/-5 |
|
McLeman Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Inverness City |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Hermes |
+5/-5 |
|
McLeman Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Edusport Academy |
|
6-0 |
|
Crichton |
+9/-9 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
2-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
0-0 |
|
Oakley United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochee United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
3-1 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/05/2016 |
Cruden Bay |
|
2-2 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/05/2016 |
Lewis United |
|
1-1 |
|
East End |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/05/2016 |
Parkvale |
|
4-2 |
|
Longside |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/05/2016 |
Forres Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Spey Valley |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/05/2016 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/05/2016 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/05/2016 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/05/2016 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Clydebank |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/05/2016 |
Islavale |
|
0-1 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-12/+12 |
|
Archibald Cup |
07/05/2016 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Blairgowrie |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Downfield |
|
2-1 |
|
Kinnoull |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
East Craigie |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Glenrothes |
|
1-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Annbank United |
+16/-16 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+21/-21 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Girvan |
|
2-0 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Rossvale |
|
2-2 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-6 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Maryhill |
|
2-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
2-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Benburb |
|
1-1 |
|
Lanark United |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Newmains United |
|
3-1 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+15/-15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Royal Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/05/2016 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/05/2016 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Celtic U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-37/+37 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/05/2016 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-4 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2016 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Ross County U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Hibernian |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
04/05/2016 |
Stranraer |
|
5-2 |
|
Livingston |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
04/05/2016 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
04/05/2016 |
Dundee U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
04/05/2016 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
0-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
04/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
3-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
+12/-12 |
|
EoS Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Eyemouth United |
|
2-6 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
5-0 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
+8/-8 |
|
EoS Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
1-1 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
04/05/2016 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
1-2 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
04/05/2016 |
Troon |
|
2-1 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
04/05/2016 |
Arthurlie |
|
1-0 |
|
Maryhill |
-2/+2 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Bo'ness United |
|
4-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+25/-25 |
|
East Junior Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
6-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Forfar West End |
|
1-0 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Crichton |
|
0-0 p |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-9/+9 |
|
Potts Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Edusport Academy |
|
0-0 p |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-4/+4 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
04/05/2016 |
Lochee United |
|
2-0 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Premier |
04/05/2016 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
7-2 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
04/05/2016 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+18/-18 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
04/05/2016 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
0-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
04/05/2016 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Clydebank |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
3-3 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
5-0 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+30/-30 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
04/05/2016 |
Fochabers |
|
1-2 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Archibald Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Islavale |
|
4-2 |
|
Spey Valley |
+3/-3 |
|
Archibald Cup |
04/05/2016 |
Forfar Albion |
|
0-5 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
0-8 |
|
Glenrothes |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Annbank United |
|
2-4 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
1-3 |
|
Girvan |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
6-3 |
|
Rossvale |
+23/-23 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Saint Roch's |
|
0-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-3 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
8-1 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
04/05/2016 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
4-1 |
|
Lanark United |
+17/-17 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/05/2016 |
Peterhead |
|
1-4 |
|
Ayr United |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
03/05/2016 |
Clyde |
|
3-1 |
|
Elgin City |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
03/05/2016 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
9-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
+43/-43 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Ross County U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Cowdenbeath U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Fife Cup |
03/05/2016 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
3-3 |
|
University of Stirling |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Threave Rovers |
|
3-4 |
|
East Kilbride |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
2-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/05/2016 |
Culter |
|
2-3 |
|
Hermes |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2016 |
Deveronside |
|
1-2 |
|
Maud |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2016 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneywood |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2016 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-1 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2016 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-1 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2016 |
Leith Athletic |
|
7-0 |
|
Ormiston |
+11/-11 |
|
King Cup |
03/05/2016 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Glentanar |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
03/05/2016 |
East End |
|
2-0 |
|
Sunnybank |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
03/05/2016 |
Parkvale |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
02/05/2016 |
Dundee |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
02/05/2016 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
02/05/2016 |
Duns |
|
0-2 |
|
Spartans Reserves |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. |
02/05/2016 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
02/05/2016 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-3/+3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
02/05/2016 |
Upper Annandale |
|
3-1 |
|
Fleet Star |
+2/-2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
02/05/2016 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-4 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
02/05/2016 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
1-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
02/05/2016 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-3 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
02/05/2016 |
Hurlford United |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
02/05/2016 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
02/05/2016 |
Largs Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
02/05/2016 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
0-3 |
|
Clydebank |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
02/05/2016 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+24/-24 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
02/05/2016 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
02/05/2016 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
02/05/2016 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Kello Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
5-3 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Maryhill |
|
2-1 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+14/-14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
02/05/2016 |
Renfrew |
|
2-0 |
|
Rossvale |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
01/05/2016 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/05/2016 |
Falkirk |
|
1-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/05/2016 |
Hibernian |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/05/2016 |
Livingston |
|
0-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/05/2016 |
Saint Mirren |
|
2-2 |
|
Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/05/2016 |
Forres Thistle |
|
5-2 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+33/-33 |
|
Elginshire Cup |