DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/05/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/05/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Tier 1/2 PO |
31/05/2017 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Girvan |
+8/-8 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
31/05/2017 |
Benburb |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-7/+7 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
31/05/2017 |
Pollok |
|
1-2 |
|
Petershill |
-13/+13 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
31/05/2017 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
4-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+20/-20 |
|
Evening Times Cup |
31/05/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
31/05/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
30/05/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Hermes |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/05/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
28/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
4-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
+22/-22 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
28/05/2017 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Tayport |
+24/-24 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
27/05/2017 |
Celtic |
|
2-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
27/05/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
5-0 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
27/05/2017 |
Lochee United |
|
1-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
27/05/2017 |
Forfar West End |
|
3-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior Tier 1/2 PO |
27/05/2017 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-21/+21 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
27/05/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
9-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+29/-29 |
|
East Junior Cup |
27/05/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
0-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-34/+34 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
27/05/2017 |
Pollok |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
27/05/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-2 |
|
Whitburn |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Premier |
27/05/2017 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
27/05/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Girvan |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
27/05/2017 |
Kinnoull |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
27/05/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
6-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
27/05/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
5-1 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
26/05/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
5-1 |
|
Hermes |
+13/-13 |
|
McLeman Cup |
26/05/2017 |
Downfield |
|
0-1 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Premier |
26/05/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
26/05/2017 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
25/05/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
0-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
24/05/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
5-0 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
24/05/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
2-2 p |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
24/05/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
4-3 |
|
Newton Stewart |
-1/+1 |
|
Potts Cup |
24/05/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
0-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
24/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/05/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
3-2 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/05/2017 |
Dundee North End |
|
2-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/05/2017 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
23/05/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Culter |
-23/+23 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
23/05/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
22/05/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-26/+26 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
22/05/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
2-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+4/-4 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
22/05/2017 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
22/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
1-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/05/2017 |
Girvan |
|
3-0 |
|
Maryhill |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/05/2017 |
Petershill |
|
2-0 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
22/05/2017 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+16/-16 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
22/05/2017 |
Lesmahagow |
|
2-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
21/05/2017 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/05/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Aberdeen |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/05/2017 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/05/2017 |
Spartans |
|
3-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundee |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Motherwell |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-2 |
|
Ross County |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
4-3 p |
|
Brechin City |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
20/05/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
1-5 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
20/05/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
p 1-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
20/05/2017 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Fort William |
-2/+2 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
0-6 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
1-3 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochee United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
2-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
4-1 |
|
Hermes |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/05/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
+20/-20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-2 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-19/+19 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
1-5 |
|
Petershill |
-23/+23 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
3-4 |
|
Benburb |
-6/+6 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Dundee North End |
|
0-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
1-0 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
Evening Times Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Leith Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+18/-18 |
|
King Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
0-6 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Tayport |
|
6-0 |
|
Downfield |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
2-2 |
|
Glenrothes |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
20/05/2017 |
Clydebank |
|
4-1 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
20/05/2017 |
Girvan |
|
1-0 |
|
Renfrew |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
20/05/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
2-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
20/05/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
20/05/2017 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
3-2 |
|
East End |
-2/+2 |
|
Archibald Cup |
20/05/2017 |
Lochee Harp |
|
8-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+17/-17 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
0-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Luncarty |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
3-4 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-1 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
20/05/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Newmains United |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
19/05/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee United |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
19/05/2017 |
Dufftown |
|
3-2 |
|
Sunnybank |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Tier 1/2 PO |
19/05/2017 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
19/05/2017 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
19/05/2017 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Tynecastle U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
19/05/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
19/05/2017 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
19/05/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
18/05/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier |
18/05/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-21/+21 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/05/2017 |
Dundee |
|
0-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/05/2017 |
Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/05/2017 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/05/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
1-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
17/05/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Peterhead |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
17/05/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
2-0 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
17/05/2017 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Troon |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
17/05/2017 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-4 |
|
Pollok |
-12/+12 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
3-0 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-5/+5 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-1/+1 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Cup |
17/05/2017 |
East End |
|
1-0 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+15/-15 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
7-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+11/-11 |
|
Potts Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
3-4 |
|
Newton Stewart |
-17/+17 |
|
Potts Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
17/05/2017 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
0-0 |
|
Maryhill |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
17/05/2017 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-11/+11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/05/2017 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
2-0 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+18/-18 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/05/2017 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Benburb |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
17/05/2017 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-23/+23 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
16/05/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
2-2 |
|
Falkirk |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
16/05/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/05/2017 |
Ross County |
|
3-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
16/05/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
5-1 |
|
Gretna |
+24/-24 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
16/05/2017 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-1 |
|
Hermes |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
16/05/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Culter |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
16/05/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
16/05/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup |
15/05/2017 |
Luncarty |
|
2-3 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/05/2017 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2017 |
East End |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Longside |
-5/+5 |
|
Morrison Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
p 1-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
13/05/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
3-3 p |
|
Brechin City |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
13/05/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
13/05/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
3-0 |
|
Montrose |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
13/05/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
13/05/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
1-2 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Gretna |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
2-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
4-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochee United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
1-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+11/-11 |
|
EoS Lg. |
13/05/2017 |
Coldstream |
|
2-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. |
13/05/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
3-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. |
13/05/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
3-4 |
|
Ormiston |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. |
13/05/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Stonehaven |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Culter |
|
1-1 |
|
Maud |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Hermes |
|
4-2 |
|
Inverness City |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
13/05/2017 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
5-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior Tier 1/2 PO |
13/05/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
1-0 |
|
Troon |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Arthurlie |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Pollok |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Rossvale |
-19/+19 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
0-6 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
-35/+35 |
|
East Junior Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Downfield |
|
3-3 |
|
Whitburn |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
5-3 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
13/05/2017 |
Clydebank |
|
5-0 |
|
Maryhill |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
13/05/2017 |
Girvan |
|
4-1 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
13/05/2017 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
3-4 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
13/05/2017 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-1 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
13/05/2017 |
Petershill |
|
5-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+20/-20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
13/05/2017 |
Forres Thistle |
|
0-4 |
|
Sunnybank |
-30/+30 |
|
Archibald Cup |
13/05/2017 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Blairgowrie |
|
1-3 |
|
Kinnoull |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Coupar Angus |
|
5-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+17/-17 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
East Craigie |
|
0-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
5-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Luncarty |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Scone Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
6-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Annbank United |
|
3-2 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
5-2 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+20/-20 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Benburb |
|
2-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-12/+12 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Royal Albert |
|
4-3 |
|
Newmains United |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
12/05/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
3-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
12/05/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-3 |
|
Celtic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/05/2017 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
4-5 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2017 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2017 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2017 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
-34/+34 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
12/05/2017 |
Tynecastle U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
10/05/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
10/05/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
1-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO |
10/05/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
10/05/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-1 |
|
Peterhead |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO |
10/05/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2017 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/05/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
0-11 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. |
10/05/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
4-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
10/05/2017 |
Annbank United |
|
2-3 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
7-1 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
+8/-8 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Pollok |
|
4-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
±0/±0 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-14/+14 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
+8/-8 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
6-1 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
+5/-5 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
2-0 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+25/-25 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
10/05/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
10/05/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
0-1 |
|
Girvan |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/05/2017 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
3-6 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/05/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
East Craigie |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
09/05/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee United |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Prem/Champ PO |
09/05/2017 |
Newburgh Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Culter |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2017 |
Hall Russell United |
|
2-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2017 |
Maud |
|
1-3 |
|
Hermes |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
09/05/2017 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Whitburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
09/05/2017 |
East End |
|
5-0 |
|
Glentanar |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
09/05/2017 |
Islavale |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
+4/-4 |
|
Archibald Cup |
09/05/2017 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
08/05/2017 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/05/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
3-1 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
08/05/2017 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
07/05/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/05/2017 |
Leith Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Tynecastle |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Celtic |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundee |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
0-1 |
|
Ross County |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-1 |
|
Falkirk |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/05/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/05/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/05/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/05/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
06/05/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/05/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Livingston |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/05/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
3-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/05/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-1 |
|
Brechin City |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/05/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
06/05/2017 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/05/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
0-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/05/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-4 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/05/2017 |
Montrose |
|
1-1 |
|
Clyde |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/05/2017 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
06/05/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-1 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO |
06/05/2017 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh University |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
6-2 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Spartans |
|
1-0 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-1 |
|
Gretna |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-1 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
+8/-8 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Rothes |
|
1-2 |
|
Fort William |
-14/+14 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Bo'ness United |
|
5-0 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+21/-21 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-34/+34 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Lochee United |
|
2-0 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
8-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. |
06/05/2017 |
Culter |
|
3-1 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Dufftown |
|
3-5 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Hermes |
|
6-2 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Inverness City |
|
3-1 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
+16/-16 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Maud |
|
1-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-0 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+22/-22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
06/05/2017 |
Arthurlie |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+13/-13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Hurlford United |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-0 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Beith Juniors |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-10/+10 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Arthurlie |
|
3-0 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Petershill |
-3/+3 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-4 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-26/+26 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
2-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Whitburn |
|
2-2 p |
|
Dundee North End |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+16/-16 |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
4-1 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+13/-13 |
|
Haig Gordon Trophy |
06/05/2017 |
Newton Stewart |
|
3-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+8/-8 |
|
Potts Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
4-0 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+4/-4 |
|
Potts Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
4-1 |
|
Edusport Academy |
+23/-23 |
|
Potts Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Pollok |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Downfield |
|
1-4 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
-22/+22 |
|
East Junior Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Tayport |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
06/05/2017 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
1-2 |
|
East End |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
06/05/2017 |
Cruden Bay |
|
3-1 |
|
Glentanar |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
06/05/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
2-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
06/05/2017 |
Islavale |
|
3-0 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
06/05/2017 |
Newmachar United |
|
1-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
06/05/2017 |
Clydebank |
|
2-1 |
|
Girvan |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
06/05/2017 |
Maryhill |
|
2-0 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
06/05/2017 |
Sunnybank |
|
2-1 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+5/-5 |
|
Archibald Cup |
06/05/2017 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-4 |
|
Scone Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Kinnoull |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
9-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
2-6 |
|
East Craigie |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Luncarty |
|
1-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
0-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Annbank United |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Rossvale |
|
0-4 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-26/+26 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Lesmahagow |
|
0-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+15/-15 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Ashfield |
|
5-5 |
|
Royal Albert |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
5-4 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-27/+27 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Lanark United |
|
1-3 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
05/05/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
0-4 |
|
Coldstream |
-20/+20 |
|
EoS Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/05/2017 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Tynecastle U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
04/05/2017 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Celtic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
04/05/2017 |
Rangers U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/05/2017 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2017 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
1-5 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2017 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-0 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2017 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
1-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/05/2017 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Annbank United |
-9/+9 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Girvan |
|
1-0 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+2/-2 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Troon |
|
3-5 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-6/+6 |
|
Ayrshire Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Benburb |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-3/+3 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-26/+26 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
0-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-17/+17 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-18/+18 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Newmains United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+3/-3 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Port Glasgow |
|
0-5 |
|
Pollok |
-11/+11 |
|
Central Lg. Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
5-0 |
|
Coldstream |
+4/-4 |
|
King Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Heston Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-13/+13 |
|
Potts Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-4 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-22/+22 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
4-0 |
|
Newton Stewart |
+18/-18 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Premier |
03/05/2017 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
03/05/2017 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/05/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/05/2017 |
Dundee U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
02/05/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
02/05/2017 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
02/05/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+12/-12 |
|
EoS Lg. |
02/05/2017 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
3-3 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
02/05/2017 |
Culter |
|
3-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
02/05/2017 |
Dufftown |
|
3-2 |
|
Deveronside |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
02/05/2017 |
Maud |
|
2-4 |
|
Newburgh Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
02/05/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
2-1 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-5/+5 |
|
McLeman Cup |
02/05/2017 |
Hermes |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
McLeman Cup |
02/05/2017 |
Tynecastle U20 |
|
9-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
02/05/2017 |
Lewis United |
|
0-2 |
|
East End |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
02/05/2017 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
0-0 |
|
Longside |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
02/05/2017 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Archibald Cup |
02/05/2017 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup |
01/05/2017 |
Celtic U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Ross County U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Saint Mirren U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
01/05/2017 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/05/2017 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
0-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
01/05/2017 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |