SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MAY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 4-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Newtongrange Star 3-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Beith Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
30/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-0 Heston Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
30/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 4-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
30/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/05/2018 Dufftown 2-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
29/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
28/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Linlithgow Rose Fife & Lothians Cup
28/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 5-3 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
28/05/2018 Wishaw 0-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 3-2 Hurlford United Scottish Junior Cup
26/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 3-5 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Lochee United 1-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Newtongrange Star 4-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Dufftown 1-3 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Sunnybank 1-0 Deveronside   North Junior Tier 1/2 PO
26/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/05/2018 Rossvale 0-2 Glasgow Perthshire Central Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Tranent Juniors 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle East Junior Cup
26/05/2018 Kelty Hearts p 1-1 Preston Athletic King Cup
26/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 4-0 Inverness City McLeman Cup
26/05/2018 Maud 2-5 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
26/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Mid Annandale Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
26/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-4 Beith Juniors WoS Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 2-5 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Downfield 3-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Glenrothes 3-1 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Tayport 1-1 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 3-1 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Shettleston 0-3 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Larkhall Thistle 0-7 Troon   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Maryhill 3-1 Darvel   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Harthill Royal 4-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
26/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
26/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/05/2018 Wishaw 1-0 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 4-5 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 2-3 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Thorniewood United 3-3 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 4-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Girvan 2-3 Beith Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 p Largs Thistle Ayrshire Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Shettleston Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Pollok 6-0 Wishaw Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Mid Annandale 0-2 Threave Rovers Haig Gordon Cup
23/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 0-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-4 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Whitburn 1-4 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Newburgh 1-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
23/05/2018 Crossgates Primrose 0-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
23/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/05/2018 Thorniewood United 1-4 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/05/2018 Maud 2-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2018 Culter 0-5 Stonehaven North Junior Regional Cup
22/05/2018 Cove Rangers U20 2-1 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
22/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 3-1 Tynecastle U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
21/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
21/05/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-7 Heston Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-1 Lochar Thistle Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-0 Fauldhouse United Fife & Lothians Cup
21/05/2018 Newtongrange Star p 1-1 Penicuik Athletic Fife & Lothians Cup
21/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers WoS Lg. Cup
21/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
21/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/05/2018 Keith U20 3-2 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 0-4 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/05/2018 Partick Thistle 0-1 Livingston   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
20/05/2018 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 BSC Glasgow South Ch'lge Cup
20/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure p 0-0 East Craigie Inter-Regional Trophy
19/05/2018 Celtic 2-0 Motherwell Scottish FA Cup
19/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Forfar West End 0-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Culter 0-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Hermes 8-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Maud 2-0 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-1 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Clydebank 2-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Cumnock Juniors 4-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 0-0 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-6 Girvan   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell p 1-1 Newtongrange Star East Junior Cup
19/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 2-1 Tayport   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Blackburn United 0-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Dunbar United 4-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 3-0 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 6-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Whitburn 0-3 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 8-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/05/2018 Darvel 4-3 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Kello Rovers 2-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 1-3 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Troon 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Coupar Angus 5-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-3 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Lochore Welfare 0-5 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 6-2 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Annbank United 2-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 Neilston 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Kelty Hearts 8-1 Leith Athletic King Cup
18/05/2018 Tynecastle 1-2 Preston Athletic King Cup
18/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-3 Stranraer Reserves Tweedie Cup
18/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 1-3 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Edinburgh University U20 0-5 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Spartans U20 1-2 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 East End 3-1 Fraserburgh United Morrison Cup
18/05/2018 Lesmahagow 2-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Rossvale 2-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Wishaw 4-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/05/2018 Livingston 2-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
16/05/2018 Broughty Athletic 1-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Inverness City 1-4 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Girvan   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2018 Clydebank 3-0 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2018 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 1-4 Kilwinning Rangers Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Benburb Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Royal Albert 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic East Junior Cup
16/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 1-5 Linlithgow Rose Fife & Lothians Cup
16/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-2 p Abbey Vale Potts Cup
16/05/2018 Glenrothes 1-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
16/05/2018 Deveronside 2-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Darvel   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2018 Keith U20 1-7 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/05/2018 Blairgowrie 6-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Lochee Harp 3-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Lochore Welfare 3-3 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Luncarty 2-3 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Harthill Royal 3-2 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 West Calder United 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Lesmahagow 3-4 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 3-0 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Vale of Clyde 7-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/05/2018 Tynecastle U20 0-3 University of Stirling U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
14/05/2018 Lochee United 3-2 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
14/05/2018 Arthurlie 0-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-1 Luncarty East Junior Cup
14/05/2018 Threave Rovers 7-1 Creetown Haig Gordon Cup
14/05/2018 Leith Athletic 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves King Cup
14/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-5 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
14/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Maryhill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2018 Cove Rangers U20 4-0 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/05/2018 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 3-0 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2018 Celtic 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Hibernian 5-5 Rangers   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Kilmarnock 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Dumbarton 0-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
13/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Selkirk Lowland Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Dundee 0-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Motherwell 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Peterhead 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
12/05/2018 Cowdenbeath 3-2 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
12/05/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg. PO
12/05/2018 Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Vale of Leithen South Ch'lge Cup
12/05/2018 Bo'ness United 3-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 4-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Forfar West End 0-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-3 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
12/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Culter 0-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Hall Russell United 1-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/05/2018 Largs Thistle 4-0 Darvel Ayrshire Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Lanark United 0-2 Cumbernauld United Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Rossvale 4-0 Larkhall Thistle Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Vale of Clyde 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Lochore Welfare East Junior Cup
12/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-4 Newtongrange Star Fife & Lothians Cup
12/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Mid Annandale Haig Gordon Cup
12/05/2018 Tynecastle 2-1 Coldstream King Cup
12/05/2018 Clydebank 0-2 Cumnock Juniors WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Girvan WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 0-4 Hurlford United WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Maryhill 0-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-11 Pollok   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Troon 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 3-3 Downfield   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Glenrothes 2-0 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Saint Andrews United 0-4 Tayport   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Whitburn 3-1 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Longside 1-1 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-6 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2018 Burghead Thistle 1-0 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Deveronside   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Spey Valley United 6-2 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/05/2018 Blairgowrie 4-3 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Dundee Violet 2-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Lochee Harp 4-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-6 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Harthill Royal 2-3 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 3-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Oakley United 2-2 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-4 Armadale Thistle   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 4-3 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 2-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Benburb 13-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Neilston 4-2 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/05/2018 Livingston 1-1 Dundee United   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
11/05/2018 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 6-1 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 1-2 Bonnyton Thistle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 6-1 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/05/2018 Dufftown 0-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2018 Ellon United 3-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Celtic 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
09/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
09/05/2018 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 2-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2018 Bo'ness United 3-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 6-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Lochee United 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-4 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
09/05/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Arthurlie 1-8 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Girvan 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Hurlford United 4-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Threave Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
09/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 p Tranent Juniors East Junior Cup
09/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Leith Athletic King Cup
09/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-5 Mid Annandale Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 5-0 Abbey Vale Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 2-3 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Downfield 4-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Darvel 3-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2018 Brora Rangers U20 1-0 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
09/05/2018 East Craigie 0-0 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Forfar Albion 0-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Newburgh 0-4 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 6-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Thorniewood United 1-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Wishaw 4-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 6-4 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Newmains United 1-3 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/05/2018 Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Partick Thistle 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Ross County 0-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Selkirk 4-3 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
08/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
08/05/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Culter 1-4 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Hall Russell United 0-0 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Maud 1-0 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Edusport Academy U20 2-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2018 Tynecastle U20 4-4 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2018 Aberdeen University 2-4 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/05/2018 Newmachar United 0-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/05/2018 Islavale 2-0 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/05/2018 Whitehills 2-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/05/2018 Dundee United 2-3 Livingston   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
07/05/2018 Aberdeen U20 1-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/05/2018 Lochar Thistle 4-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
07/05/2018 Renfrew 0-2 Blantyre Victoria   Central Lg. Cup
07/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-3 Bo'ness United Fife & Lothians Cup
07/05/2018 Creetown 2-1 Heston Rovers Haig Gordon Cup
07/05/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 4-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 4-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Thorniewood United 3-2 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Wishaw 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
06/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Leith Athletic EoS Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Aberdeen 0-0 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Dundee 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Motherwell 1-5 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Rangers 1-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Dumbarton 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
05/05/2018 Raith Rovers 1-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
05/05/2018 Peterhead 3-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
05/05/2018 Queen's Park 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
05/05/2018 Cove Rangers 0-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
05/05/2018 Turriff United 0-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
05/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 2-4 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
05/05/2018 Threave Rovers 0-4 Kelty Hearts   Lowland Lg. PO
05/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 3-0 University of Stirling Lowland Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Selkirk 3-0 BSC Glasgow Lowland Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 3-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Lochee United 4-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-4 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Preston Athletic 5-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-6 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tynecastle 5-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 5-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Culter 2-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Dufftown 1-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Creetown 2-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Girvan 0-1 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Hurlford United 3-3 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Glenafton Athletic 0-1 Cumnock Juniors Ayrshire Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Lanark United 1-0 Bellshill Athletic   Central Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-6 Lochar Thistle Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Stranraer Reserves 2-5 Heston Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Upper Annandale 1-3 Nithsdale Wanderers Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Harthill Royal Fife & Lothians Cup
05/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Stonehaven Inter-Regional Trophy
05/05/2018 Hermes 2-2 p East Craigie Inter-Regional Trophy
05/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 3-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Downfield 1-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Glenrothes 0-3 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Tayport 2-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Whitburn 2-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Glentanar 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/05/2018 Islavale 0-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2018 Whitehills 0-3 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Darvel 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Shettleston 0-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Petershill 3-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 East End 3-1 Longside Morrison Cup
05/05/2018 Sunnybank 2-4 Fraserburgh United Morrison Cup
05/05/2018 Brechin Victoria 0-6 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Coupar Angus 2-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Forfar Albion 2-3 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Kinnoull 4-1 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Luncarty 5-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Livingston United 1-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 3-4 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Stoneyburn 0-4 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 West Calder United 1-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Annbank United 0-10 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 0-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Thorniewood United 0-5 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Wishaw 5-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 6-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/05/2018 Dundee United 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
04/05/2018 Partick Thistle 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
04/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 3-2 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Edusport Academy U20 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 4-1 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Edinburgh University U20 1-4 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Spartans U20 7-0 Mid Annandale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 2-3 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/05/2018 Ross County U20 1-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Alloa Athletic 2-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
02/05/2018 Arbroath 1-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
02/05/2018 Stirling Albion 0-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
02/05/2018 Fort William 3-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
02/05/2018 Selkirk 1-1 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Vale of Leithen 4-4 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 1-3 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 2-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Tynecastle 1-7 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
02/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-8 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
02/05/2018 Arthurlie 0-0 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Hurlford United 0-0 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-6 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2018 Upper Annandale 4-3 Abbey Vale Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 4-4 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 0-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-2 Downfield   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 3-5 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Islavale 3-0 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2018 Shettleston 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Maryhill 0-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Renfrew 4-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Troon 0-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-1 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Alness United U20 3-7 Elgin City U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Forres Mechanics U20 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Forfar Albion 1-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-2 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 1-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 7-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Neilston 3-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Thorniewood United 2-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/05/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Dundee United   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
01/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
01/05/2018 Aberdeen U20 2-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/05/2018 Spartans 2-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
01/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 1-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Culter 3-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Newmachar United 2-4 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Sunnybank 7-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/05/2018 Forres Thistle 2-2 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West