SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
JUNE 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
18/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 p Thorniewood United Central Lg. Cup
17/06/2015 Hurlford United 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Lg. Cup
13/06/2015 Pollok 3-1 Blantyre Victoria Evening Times Cup
13/06/2015 Camelon Juniors 1-0 Sauchie Juniors Fife & Lothians Cup
11/06/2015 Thorniewood United p 2-2 Vale of Clyde Central Lg. Cup
11/06/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-3 Blantyre Victoria Central Lg. Cup
10/06/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-4 p Broughty Athletic   East Junior Tier 1/2 PO
10/06/2015 Pollok p 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot Evening Times Cup
08/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Evening Times Cup
08/06/2015 Wishaw 1-5 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/06/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
06/06/2015 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Tier 1/2 PO
06/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Carluke Rovers Central Lg. Cup
06/06/2015 Vale of Clyde 4-3 Cumbernauld United Central Lg. Cup
06/06/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn p 0-0 Bo'ness United East Junior Cup
06/06/2015 Sauchie Juniors 4-1 Linlithgow Rose Fife & Lothians Cup
06/06/2015 Dundee Violet 1-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
06/06/2015 Forfar West End 5-2 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
06/06/2015 Thornton Hibs 4-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
04/06/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Tier 1/2 PO
03/06/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
03/06/2015 Bo'ness United p 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell East Junior Cup
03/06/2015 Edinburgh United 1-4 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
03/06/2015 Benburb 3-4 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/06/2015 Wishaw 2-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/06/2015 Stoneywood 2-2 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
02/06/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Tier 1/2 PO
01/06/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/06/2015 Dunipace 0-3 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.