SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
JULY 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/07/2021 Dundee 2-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
31/07/2021 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
31/07/2021 Rangers 3-0 Livingston   Scottish Premier
31/07/2021 Ross County 0-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
31/07/2021 Arbroath 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
31/07/2021 Greenock Morton 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
31/07/2021 Partick Thistle 3-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
31/07/2021 Raith Rovers 4-4 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Champ.
31/07/2021 Airdrieonians 0-3 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 1
31/07/2021 Clyde 0-3 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. 1
31/07/2021 Cove Rangers 1-1 Falkirk   Scottish Lg. 1
31/07/2021 East Fife 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
31/07/2021 Peterhead 2-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
31/07/2021 Annan Athletic 0-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
31/07/2021 Edinburgh City 0-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
31/07/2021 Elgin City 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 2
31/07/2021 Kelty Hearts 2-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
31/07/2021 Stenhousemuir 0-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
31/07/2021 Brechin City 4-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Clachnacuddin 2-5 Huntly   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Formartine United 4-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Fraserburgh 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Lossiemouth 2-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Nairn County 0-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Strathspey Thistle 3-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Turriff United 0-4 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
31/07/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 6-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Broomhill 1-2 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 East Kilbride 0-1 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 East Stirlingshire 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 University of Stirling 0-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-7 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 Whitburn 0-2 Camelon Juniors   EoS Qualifying Cup
31/07/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-4 Dunipace South Ch'lge Cup
31/07/2021 Blackburn United 3-2 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Broxburn Athletic 4-3 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Tranent Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 1-0 Dunbar United   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-5 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Sauchie Juniors 0-0 Linlithgow Rose   EoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Blairgowrie   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Broughty Athletic 6-0 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Coupar Angus 0-5 Lochee Harp   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Downfield 1-1 Forfar United   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Dundee Violet 2-2 Tayport   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-1 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Letham 1-4 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Lochee United 2-2 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Scone Thistle 1-4 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
31/07/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 East End   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Ellon United 3-4 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Hermes 7-0 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Maud 0-3 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 3-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Creetown 2-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Newton Stewart 1-4 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Threave Rovers 6-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
31/07/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 3-1 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Benburb 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Darvel 7-2 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Hurlford United 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 3-3 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Largs Thistle 1-2 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Pollok 5-1 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Troon 0-1 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Arniston Rangers 3-1 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Coldstream 2-4 Kirkcaldy & Dysart   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Craigroyston 0-2 Thornton Hibs   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Haddington Athletic 2-0 Dalkeith Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Ormiston 0-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Rosyth 0-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 0-3 Luncarty   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Edinburgh South 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Glenrothes 0-3 Oakley United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Kinnoull 4-2 Lochore Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Newburgh 0-1 Hawick Royal Albert United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Peebles Rovers 0-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Lochgelly Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-4 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Fraserburgh United 3-3 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Longside 1-2 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Sunnybank 1-1 Stonehaven   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Bellshill Athletic 5-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Girvan 1-5 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 2-3 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Lesmahagow 1-2 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Maryhill 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Ardeer Thistle 3-2 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Dalry Thistle 2-10 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Gartcairn 3-3 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Newmains United 3-6 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Renfrew 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/07/2021 Drumchapel United 5-1 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 0-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Lanark United 1-1 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Neilston 1-0 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Petershill 2-2 Wishaw   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Saint Roch's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Yoker Athletic 2-3 Glasgow Perthshire   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 Bathgate Thistle 3-2 West Calder United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Edinburgh College 0-0 Fauldhouse United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Livingston United 0-3 Bo'ness Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 1-5 Syngenta   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Stoneyburn 2-3 Armadale Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Islavale   North Junior 2nd Div.
31/07/2021 Newmachar United 2-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 2nd Div.
31/07/2021 Rothie Rovers 6-0 New Elgin   North Junior 2nd Div.
31/07/2021 Whitehills 2-5 Cruden Bay   North Junior 2nd Div.
31/07/2021 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's   WoS 4th Div.
31/07/2021 Glenvale 2-0 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
31/07/2021 Harthill Royal 1-3 Campbeltown Pupils   WoS 4th Div.
31/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Harmony Row Youth Club   WoS 4th Div.
30/07/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 Civil Service Strollers U20 1-7 Bonnyton Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-1 Broomhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 East Fife U20 1-3 East Kilbride U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 Kelty Hearts U20 2-2 Alloa Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 Spartans U20 3-2 Stirling Albion U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
30/07/2021 Armadale Thistle U20 0-13 Penicuik Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Edinburgh South U20 2-6 Edinburgh College U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Edinburgh United U20 1-1 Glenrothes U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 3-3 Musselburgh Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Preston Athletic U20 1-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Sauchie Juniors U20 0-0 Camelon Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/07/2021 Blackburn United U20 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Dalkeith Thistle U20 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Fauldhouse United U20 1-1 Newtongrange Star U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 6-2 Craigroyston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Jeanfield Swifts U20 4-5 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Livingston United U20 2-9 Dunipace U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Oakley United U20 4-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
30/07/2021 Bellshill Athletic U20 0-7 Cambuslang Rangers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria U20 7-1 Harthill Royal U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle U20 0-1 Saint Roch's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 Glasgow United U20 2-2 Forth Wanderers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 1-0 Carluke Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 Saint Peter's U20 4-0 Mid Annandale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
30/07/2021 Benburb U20 0-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 BSC Glasgow U20 0-5 Vale of Leven U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Clydebank U20 6-0 Ashfield U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Drumchapel United U20 1-2 Pollok U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Maryhill U20 1-3 Johnstone Burgh U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Rossvale U20 0-3 Gartcairn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Saint Anthony's U20 4-2 Yoker Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
30/07/2021 Ardeer Thistle U20 3-4 Neilston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 0-8 Darvel U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Arthurlie U20 2-1 Troon U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Auchinleck Talbot U20 2-1 Largs Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Cumnock Juniors U20 3-2 Port Glasgow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Kilwinning Rangers U20 5-0 Dalry Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Maybole Juniors U20 1-3 Beith Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
30/07/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-2 Irvine Meadow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
29/07/2021 Häcken {SWE} 2-0 Aberdeen   UEFA Conference Lg.
29/07/2021 Santa Coloma {AND} 1-2 Hibernian   UEFA Conference Lg.
28/07/2021 Midtjylland {DEN} 2-1 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
28/07/2021 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2021 University of Stirling 1-5 Celtic U20   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2021 Fraserburgh 3-1 Formartine United   Aberdeenshire Cup
28/07/2021 Nairn County 2-4 Lossiemouth North of Scotland Cup
28/07/2021 Crossgates Primrose 2-0 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   EoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 4-0 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-3 Dunbar United   EoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Letham   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Coupar Angus 1-3 Blairgowrie   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Downfield 1-3 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Dundee Violet 3-0 Forfar United   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Forfar West End 3-0 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-2 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Lochee Harp 0-2 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Scone Thistle 1-4 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Tayport 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
28/07/2021 Lochmaben 1-2 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-5 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Threave Rovers 5-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
28/07/2021 Beith Juniors 1-2 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 0-6 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Clydebank 2-1 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Rossvale 1-3 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Pollok   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Troon 4-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Arniston Rangers 0-4 Thornton Hibs   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-3 Haddington Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 6-0 Hawick Royal Albert United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Lochgelly Albert 1-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Newburgh 1-3 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 2-2 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Glasgow University 7-0 Saltcoats Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Bellshill Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-5 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Whitletts Victoria 3-3 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Ashfield 4-4 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Glasgow United 6-1 Dalry Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Kello Rovers 4-1 Newmains United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Port Glasgow 1-7 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Royal Albert 0-4 Gartcairn   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-1 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Thorniewood United 1-1 Carluke Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/07/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 0-1 Petershill   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 0-1 Drumchapel United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Saint Roch's 2-1 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Vale of Leven 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Wishaw 2-0 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Armadale Thistle 8-0 Pumpherston Juniors   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
28/07/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 2-2 Campbeltown Pupils   WoS 4th Div.
28/07/2021 Harthill Royal 0-0 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
28/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 2-0 Finnart   WoS 4th Div.
28/07/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Glenvale   WoS 4th Div.
27/07/2021 Berwick Rangers 2-1 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Broomhill   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 East Kilbride 1-1 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 Edinburgh University 1-6 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 Rangers U20 1-3 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 Broxburn Athletic 1-3 Tranent Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
27/07/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-6 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
27/07/2021 Culter 4-0 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Deveronside 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 East End 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Hermes 3-1 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 1-6 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-2 Creetown   SoS Lg.
27/07/2021 Upper Annandale 1-1 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
27/07/2021 Burghead Thistle 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Lg. Cup
27/07/2021 Dufftown 5-1 New Elgin   North Junior Lg. Cup
27/07/2021 Fraserburgh United 0-2 Rothie Rovers   North Junior Lg. Cup
27/07/2021 Coldstream 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/07/2021 Craigroyston 3-5 Rosyth   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/07/2021 Dunipace 7-0 Saint Andrews United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/07/2021 Edinburgh United 1-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/07/2021 Ormiston 0-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
27/07/2021 Edinburgh South 1-0 Luncarty   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/07/2021 Lochore Welfare 3-1 Oakley United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/07/2021 Peebles Rovers 0-3 Glenrothes   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/07/2021 Preston Athletic 1-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
27/07/2021 Longside 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Sunnybank 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Edinburgh College 0-1 Livingston United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Syngenta   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Stoneyburn 0-4 Bo'ness Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Whitburn 3-3 West Calder United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Glentanar 1-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 2nd Div.
25/07/2021 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/07/2021 Saint Mirren 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Arbroath 3-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Dundee 5-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 4-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 East Fife 2-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Greenock Morton 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Hamilton Academical p 2-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Kilmarnock 2-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Livingston 3-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Motherwell 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Queen of the South 4-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Raith Rovers p 0-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Ross County 4-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Stirling Albion 3-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. Cup
24/07/2021 Brechin City 3-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Buckie Thistle 5-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Deveronvale 0-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Forres Mechanics 1-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Fraserburgh 3-0 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Huntly 1-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 5-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Keith 0-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Rothes 3-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
24/07/2021 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Bo'ness United 1-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Broomhill 3-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Caledonian Braves 4-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Celtic U20 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Rangers U20   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Spartans 4-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Blackburn United 3-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Dunbar United 0-1 Camelon Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Crossgates Primrose   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Jeanfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Penicuik Athletic 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Tranent Juniors 2-0 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Tynecastle 3-2 Sauchie Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Whitehill Welfare 0-2 Broxburn Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Blairgowrie 0-1 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Brechin Victoria 0-9 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Dundee North End 2-0 Downfield   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Dundee Saint James 1-1 Arbroath Victoria   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Forfar United 2-3 Scone Thistle   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Letham 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Lochee Harp 1-1 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Tayport 0-0 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
24/07/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 8-1 East End   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-0 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Culter 2-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Hall Russell United 2-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Abbey Vale 6-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Lochmaben 1-4 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Upper Annandale 3-5 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-3 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
24/07/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Troon   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Benburb 3-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Darvel 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Hurlford United 1-0 Bonnyton Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Largs Thistle 4-2 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Pollok 2-0 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Dunipace   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3-2 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Leith Athletic 7-1 Arniston Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Rosyth 3-1 Edinburgh United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Saint Andrews United 1-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Thornton Hibs 0-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 0-6 Kinnoull   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Heriot-Watt University 2-0 Lochgelly Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Luncarty 2-0 Lochore Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Newburgh 2-1 Edinburgh South   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Oakley United 5-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Preston Athletic 0-0 Glenrothes   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 0-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Aberdeen University 0-3 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Dufftown 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 5-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Arthurlie 3-0 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Girvan 2-4 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Lesmahagow 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Maryhill 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Muirkirk Juniors 4-0 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Ardeer Thistle 3-2 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Carluke Rovers 4-0 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Dalry Thistle 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Newmains United 1-5 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Renfrew 3-0 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Saint Roch's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Lanark United 0-2 Wishaw   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Neilston 1-1 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Petershill 6-2 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Yoker Athletic 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-2 p Haddington Athletic   King Cup
24/07/2021 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Livingston United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 2-0 Bathgate Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 West Calder United 0-4 Syngenta   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 Whitburn 4-0 Edinburgh College   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 Cruden Bay 2-3 Glentanar   North Junior 2nd Div.
24/07/2021 Islavale 0-4 Rothie Rovers   North Junior 2nd Div.
24/07/2021 New Elgin 3-2 Whitehills   North Junior 2nd Div.
24/07/2021 Newmachar United 4-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 2nd Div.
24/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-1 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
24/07/2021 Finnart 4-2 Harmony Row Youth Club   WoS 4th Div.
24/07/2021 Glenvale 0-4 Kilsyth Athletic   WoS 4th Div.
23/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-4 Fauldhouse United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
22/07/2021 Aberdeen 5-1 Häcken {SWE}   UEFA Conference Lg.
22/07/2021 Hibernian 3-0 Santa Coloma {AND}   UEFA Conference Lg.
21/07/2021 Airdrieonians 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Lg. Cup
21/07/2021 Brora Rangers 0-1 Ross County   Scottish Lg. Cup
21/07/2021 Livingston p 0-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
21/07/2021 Montrose 0-2 Dundee   Scottish Lg. Cup
21/07/2021 Bo'ness United 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
21/07/2021 Broomhill 1-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
21/07/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 0-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Lowland Lg.
21/07/2021 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
21/07/2021 Blackburn United 0-2 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Blairgowrie 0-1 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Brechin Victoria 3-1 Scone Thistle   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 5-2 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Dundee North End 3-1 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Dundee Saint James 6-0 Coupar Angus   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Forfar United 1-1 Tayport   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-3 Arbroath Victoria   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Letham 1-1 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Lochee Harp 2-1 Downfield   Midlands Lg.
21/07/2021 Creetown 2-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Mid Annandale 3-3 Caledonian Braves Reserves   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Newton Stewart 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
21/07/2021 Beith Juniors 5-0 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 3-1 Pollok   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Clydebank 2-2 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-4 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Rossvale 1-4 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Troon 0-0 Benburb   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Islavale 2-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior Lg. Cup
21/07/2021 Haddington Athletic 4-1 Arniston Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Thornton Hibs 2-4 Dunipace   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-4 Edinburgh United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 1-2 Edinburgh South   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Luncarty 8-0 Lochgelly Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 3-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Bellshill Athletic 3-2 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Glasgow University 2-3 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-6 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Maybole Juniors 0-2 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Gartcairn 6-0 Carluke Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Glasgow United 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Kello Rovers 1-4 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Newmains United 1-1 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Port Glasgow 5-1 Dalry Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-1 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Thorniewood United 3-2 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/07/2021 Drumchapel United 5-2 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Petershill   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Saint Roch's 0-2 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Vale of Leven 3-1 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Wishaw 5-0 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Armadale Thistle 2-0 West Calder United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/07/2021 Syngenta 5-0 Pumpherston Juniors   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/07/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 3-0 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
21/07/2021 Harthill Royal 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic   WoS 4th Div.
20/07/2021 Annan Athletic 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Brechin City 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Cove Rangers 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 East Fife 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 East Kilbride 2-2 p Clyde   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Elgin City 1-3 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Kilmarnock p 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Partick Thistle 2-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Saint Mirren   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Stirling Albion 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Celtic 1-1 Midtjylland {DEN}   UEFA Champions Lg.
20/07/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
20/07/2021 Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
20/07/2021 Spartans 0-2 Rangers U20   Lowland Lg.
20/07/2021 Dunbar United 2-1 Broxburn Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 6-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Sauchie Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Newtongrange Star 1-1 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Penicuik Athletic 1-0 Crossgates Primrose   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Tynecastle 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Whitehill Welfare 3-4 Camelon Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
20/07/2021 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Ellon United 4-4 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Hall Russell United 0-4 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Hermes 1-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Maud 2-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 2-2 East End   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Lochar Thistle 7-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
20/07/2021 Stranraer Reserves 0-0 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
20/07/2021 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Cruden Bay 1-4 Fraserburgh United   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Dufftown 4-0 Whitehills   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Longside 2-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 New Elgin 0-4 Forres Thistle   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-2 Glentanar   North Junior Lg. Cup
20/07/2021 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/07/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 0-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/07/2021 Rosyth 2-2 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
20/07/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-4 Kinnoull   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/07/2021 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Newburgh   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/07/2021 Oakley United 4-4 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/07/2021 Preston Athletic 1-0 Lochore Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-2 Whitburn   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Livingston United 4-1 Bathgate Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Stoneyburn 1-2 Edinburgh College   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Rothie Rovers 1-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 2nd Div.
19/07/2021 Finnart 3-1 Glenvale   WoS 4th Div.
18/07/2021 Keith 1-4 Fraserburgh Aberdeenshire Cup
17/07/2021 Albion Rovers p 1-1 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Brora Rangers 0-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Clyde 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Cowdenbeath 3-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Dundee United 1-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Falkirk 1-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 p Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Kelty Hearts 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Motherwell 3-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Peterhead 3-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Queen's Park 0-0 p Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Stranraer 1-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Celtic U20   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Edinburgh University 2-2 Broomhill   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Rangers U20 2-0 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 University of Stirling 2-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
17/07/2021 Broxburn Athletic 1-4 Penicuik Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Camelon Juniors 4-1 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Crossgates Primrose 1-1 Linlithgow Rose   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Tranent Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 1-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 0-4 Blackburn United   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Sauchie Juniors 1-3 Dunbar United   EoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Arbroath Victoria 3-4 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Broughty Athletic 10-0 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 5-0 Forfar United   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Coupar Angus 2-3 Letham   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Dundee Violet 0-2 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Forfar West End 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Lochee United 5-0 Blairgowrie   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Scone Thistle 0-10 Lochee Harp   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Tayport 2-0 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
17/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-0 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Culter 11-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Deveronside 0-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 East End 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 2-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Abbey Vale 1-0 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Creetown 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Mid Annandale 0-5 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Newton Stewart 2-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Threave Rovers 13-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves   SoS Lg.
17/07/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 2-2 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Benburb 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Darvel 3-0 Bonnyton Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Hurlford United 3-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-3 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Troon   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Largs Thistle 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Pollok 5-1 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Arniston Rangers 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Coldstream 0-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Dunipace 0-0 Haddington Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Edinburgh United 0-0 Dalkeith Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 2-1 Rosyth   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Ormiston 0-2 Saint Andrews United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Edinburgh South 3-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Glenrothes 9-1 Hawick Royal Albert United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Kinnoull 1-3 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Oakley United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Peebles Rovers 2-4 Luncarty   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 2-3 Lochore Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Aberdeen University 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div.
17/07/2021 Fraserburgh United 0-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div.
17/07/2021 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div.
17/07/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div.
17/07/2021 Arthurlie 2-1 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Forth Wanderers 0-6 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Girvan 4-2 Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Lesmahagow 1-2 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Maryhill 2-2 Bellshill Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Muirkirk Juniors 0-0 Johnstone Burgh   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Ardeer Thistle 1-0 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Ashfield 3-3 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Newmains United 1-6 Gartcairn   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Renfrew 6-0 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-0 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Glasgow Perthshire   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 Lanark United 2-1 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 Petershill 2-3 Drumchapel United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 Vale of Clyde 0-0 Saint Roch's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Syngenta   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 0-1 West Calder United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Edinburgh College 1-4 Pumpherston Juniors   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Stoneyburn   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Livingston United 0-2 Whitburn   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Forres Thistle 1-0 Rothie Rovers   North Junior 2nd Div.
17/07/2021 Islavale 0-1 Glentanar   North Junior 2nd Div.
17/07/2021 New Elgin 1-6 Cruden Bay   North Junior 2nd Div.
17/07/2021 Whitehills 2-7 Newmachar United   North Junior 2nd Div.
17/07/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-2 Saint Peter's   WoS 4th Div.
17/07/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic   WoS 4th Div.
17/07/2021 Harthill Royal 0-2 Finnart   WoS 4th Div.
16/07/2021 Formartine United p 0-0 Buckie Thistle Aberdeenshire Cup
16/07/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
14/07/2021 Dundee United 6-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
14/07/2021 Queen's Park 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Annan Athletic 1-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Arbroath 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Ayr United 3-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Clyde 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Dumbarton 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Dundee 4-0 Brora Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Falkirk 5-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Forfar Athletic p 0-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Greenock Morton p 0-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Raith Rovers 4-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Saint Mirren 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Airdrieonians 1-1 p Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Albion Rovers p 0-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Brechin City 0-3 Livingston   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Cove Rangers 2-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 East Kilbride 0-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Elgin City 0-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Montrose 3-0 Brora Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Partick Thistle 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Peterhead 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Queen of the South 0-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 Buckie Thistle 1-0 Aberdeen U20 Aberdeenshire Cup
09/07/2021 Edinburgh City 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Lg. Cup
09/07/2021 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Lg. Cup