SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
31/08/2014 Cove Rangers U20 6-0 Turriff United U20   Scottish Youth Cup
31/08/2014 Falkirk U20 1-0 Stirling Albion U20   Scottish Youth Cup
31/08/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 4-1 Alloa Athletic U20   Scottish Youth Cup
30/08/2014 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 4-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Motherwell 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-3 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Dumbarton 1-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Rangers 4-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Airdrieonians 0-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Brechin City 1-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Stranraer 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Albion Rovers 1-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Annan Athletic 3-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Arbroath 3-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Clyde 3-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 East Fife 3-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Brora Rangers 1-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 6-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Fort William 1-5 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Lossiemouth 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Nairn County 6-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Rothes 1-3 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 1-6 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Gretna 2-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Preston Athletic 1-5 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Selkirk 2-3 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Threave Rovers 1-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Lochee United 2-2 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Coldstream 2-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Craigroyston 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Culter 3-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 6-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hall Russell United 1-7 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hermes 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 New Elgin 2-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-2 Crichton   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Heston Rovers 0-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Newton Stewart 12-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Upper Annandale 4-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Arthurlie 0-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 8-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Clydebank 1-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Hurlford United 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Petershill 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Troon 0-0 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Kelso United 2-4 Tynecastle Alex Jack Cup
30/08/2014 Ormiston 4-5 Duns Alex Jack Cup
30/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 4-2 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 3-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Forfar West End 0-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-2 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Oakley United 6-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 4-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Tayport 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Eyemouth United 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Peebles Rovers 6-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Glentanar 5-5 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Lewis United 2-1 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Newmachar United 4-4 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 4-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Dufftown 5-3 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Forres Thistle 2-2 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Spey Valley 2-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Largs Thistle 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Neilston 3-3 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Thorniewood United 0-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 East Craigie 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Forfar Albion 1-8 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-3 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Newburgh 1-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Scone Thistle 1-3 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Blackburn United 5-0 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-3 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Rosyth 3-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Darvel 3-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Girvan 3-4 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-4 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Maryhill 2-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 5-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Wishaw 3-2 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Royal Albert 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Vale of Leven 1-4 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2014 Edinburgh City U20 0-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/08/2014 Leith Athletic U20 2-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/08/2014 Fort William 3-3 Huntly   Highland Lg.
27/08/2014 Nairn County 1-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
27/08/2014 Edinburgh City 3-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-3 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 Keith 0-2 Buckie Thistle Aberdeenshire Cup
27/08/2014 East Kilbride 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Qualifying Cup
27/08/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Maybole Juniors Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 p Glenafton Athletic Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Arthurlie 1-2 Blantyre Victoria Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Thorniewood United 1-3 Port Glasgow Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Wishaw 2-1 Clydebank Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 2-2 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2014 Heriot-Watt University 3-3 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2014 Dundee 4-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Falkirk p 0-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 4-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Hibernian 3-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Kilmarnock 1-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Livingston 1-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Queen's Park 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Saint Mirren 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Stranraer 1-2 Ross County   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Celtic 0-1 Maribor {SVN}   UEFA Champions Lg.
25/08/2014 Hurlford United 4-1 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Dundee United 2-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Celtic   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Partick Thistle 1-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Edinburgh University 0-5 Hurlford United   Scottish FA Cup
23/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 3-0 Newton Stewart   Scottish FA Cup
23/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 0-3 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Hibernian 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Queen of the South 1-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Raith Rovers 0-4 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Rangers 4-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Ayr United 2-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Peterhead 1-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 4-5 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Stranraer 2-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Albion Rovers 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Berwick Rangers 5-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Elgin City 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Montrose 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Queen's Park 0-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Cove Rangers 2-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Deveronvale 2-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Formartine United 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Fraserburgh 5-4 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Huntly 1-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Keith 1-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Turriff United 3-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-6 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Spartans 2-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 1-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Bo'ness United 2-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 1-3 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Newtongrange Star 3-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Leith Athletic 5-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Tynecastle 7-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Hermes 6-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Inverness City 1-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Maud 7-4 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Abbey Vale 6-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Creetown 1-3 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Fleet Star 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-2 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 6-1 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Cumnock Juniors 16-0 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Darvel 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kello Rovers 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-3 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Largs Thistle 5-0 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-6 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Troon 1-2 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 4-0 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Ashfield 0-6 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Shettleston 2-5 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Lesmahagow 0-3 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Neilston 2-1 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Pollok 3-2 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Port Glasgow 2-2 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Renfrew 1-4 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Rossvale 3-4 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Royal Albert 2-2 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-0 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Wishaw 5-0 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 4-2 Dufftown   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Grantown 0-3 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Hall Russell United 3-0 Sunnybank   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Longside 2-2 Islavale   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Portgordon Victoria   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-2 p Fraserburgh United   Inter-Regional Trophy
23/08/2014 Cruden Bay 3-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior Regional Cup
23/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundee Violet 2-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Glenrothes 0-1 Tayport   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Kinnoull 2-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Duns 4-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Kelso United 3-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Aberdeen University 0-3 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 East End 3-4 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Glentanar 2-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Whitehills 2-4 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/08/2014 Blairgowrie 4-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Brechin Victoria 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Downfield 3-4 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Lochee Harp 0-4 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Luncarty 3-3 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Crossgates Primrose 1-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Dunbar United 3-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 1-6 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Stoneyburn 2-3 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 West Calder United 1-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Whitburn 0-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2014 Crichton 2-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
22/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 4-4 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Maribor {SVN} 1-1 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
20/08/2014 Livingston 4-1 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Ch'lge Cup
20/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Deveronvale 6-3 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Fraserburgh 2-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Huntly 1-4 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Rothes 0-6 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Wick Academy 0-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
20/08/2014 Annbank United 2-1 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-1 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Beith Juniors 7-0 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kello Rovers 3-4 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-0 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Troon 0-3 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Clydebank 5-1 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Dunipace 0-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-8 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Shettleston 3-1 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 0-4 Cumbernauld United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Maryhill 2-1 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Neilston 1-3 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Port Glasgow 3-0 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Thorniewood United 1-0 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 3-2 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Vale of Leven 2-3 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Wishaw 3-2 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Duns 4-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2014 Ormiston 2-3 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2014 Brechin City 0-2 Peterhead Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Brora Rangers 2-3 East Fife Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Falkirk Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Greenock Morton 5-2 Berwick Rangers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Rangers 8-1 Clyde Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Stirling Albion 1-2 Alloa Athletic Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Stranraer 2-1 Albion Rovers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Dundee United U20 2-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-4 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Kilmarnock U20 2-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Motherwell U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Saint Mirren U20 1-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Culter 6-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Deveronside 0-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Ellon United 2-3 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Hermes 5-0 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-3 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
19/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2014 Whitehills 0-6 Islavale   Inter-Regional Trophy
19/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Longside 3-3 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Parkvale 4-0 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-1 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 3-1 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Dufftown 3-1 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Grantown 3-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-3 Stenhousemuir Stirlingshire Cup
18/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-4 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
18/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Celtic 6-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Motherwell 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Ross County 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Edinburgh City 5-0 Fort William   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Glasgow University 1-9 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Hurlford United 2-2 Edinburgh University   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Newton Stewart 2-2 Hawick Royal Albert   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-2 Civil Service Strollers   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Dumbarton 0-4 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Livingston 2-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Airdrieonians 0-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Brechin City 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Greenock Morton 4-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Stirling Albion 1-3 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Annan Athletic 0-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 Arbroath 1-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 East Fife 2-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 Brora Rangers 8-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 4-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 5-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Rothes 0-8 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 1-5 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Wick Academy 2-6 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 5-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
16/08/2014 Threave Rovers 0-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
16/08/2014 Coldstream 7-4 Tynecastle   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Craigroyston 0-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Eyemouth United 0-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Gretna 5-1 Kelso United   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Selkirk 3-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-2 Ormiston   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 0-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Lochee United 1-5 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 1-4 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
16/08/2014 Cruden Bay 0-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-3 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Heston Rovers 4-0 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Creetown   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Crichton 2-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-4 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Darvel 2-2 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kello Rovers 0-1 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Largs Thistle 4-0 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 3-0 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 0-2 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Arthurlie 3-1 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Bellshill Athletic 0-2 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Clydebank 1-1 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 3-0 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-1 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Lanark United 1-2 Lesmahagow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Newmains United 3-4 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Petershill 5-0 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Pollok 4-1 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Royal Albert 0-2 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-1 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 3-2 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 0-2 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Forres Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Dufftown 4-2 Fraserburgh United   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 East End 2-1 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Ellon United 8-0 Lossiemouth United   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Grantown 0-0 Hall Russell United   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Islavale 1-3 Stonehaven   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Spey Valley 3-2 Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Whitehills 1-4 New Elgin   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Maud 0-4 Banks o' Dee   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-4 Culter   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/08/2014 Newmachar United 0-3 Stoneywood   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 0-0 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-6 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 6-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Forfar West End 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Oakley United 2-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Tayport 2-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Longside 1-3 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 East Craigie 3-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Forfar Albion 0-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-1 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Newburgh 2-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Scone Thistle 5-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Blackburn United 1-2 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 8-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Harthill Royal 0-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Livingston United 1-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Rosyth 3-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-0 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2014 Falkirk 0-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
13/08/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Kilmarnock 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Partick Thistle 4-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Saint Johnstone 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Gretna 6-0 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
13/08/2014 Preston Athletic 1-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
13/08/2014 Fraserburgh 4-2 Inverurie Loco Works Aberdeenshire Cup
13/08/2014 Halkirk United 0-8 Brora Rangers North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Lossiemouth 2-2 p Forres Mechanics North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Rothes 1-8 Elgin City North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Wick Academy 2-0 Clachnacuddin North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Creetown 2-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-5 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-5 Crichton   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Beith Juniors 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 4-6 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Darvel 4-4 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Girvan 1-6 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 9-0 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-0 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 8-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Arthurlie 2-1 Pollok   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Ashfield 2-6 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Bellshill Athletic 10-2 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Dunipace 1-2 Cumbernauld United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-3 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Wishaw   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Thorniewood United 3-2 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Vale of Leven 1-3 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Formartine United 4-3 Deveronvale Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2014 Huntly 0-1 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-4 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Ellon United 4-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Maud 3-3 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 6-0 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-6 Culter   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Grantown 3-1 Inverness City   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 New Elgin 8-1 Whitehills   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Newmachar United 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Stoneywood 4-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Glentanar 4-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Forres Thistle 4-3 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/08/2014 Spey Valley 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/08/2014 Aberdeen U20 4-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2014 Dundee U20 1-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/08/2014 Aberdeen 0-3 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
10/08/2014 Ross County 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
10/08/2014 Rangers 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Motherwell 1-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Queen of the South 2-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Raith Rovers 3-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Ayr United 1-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Stranraer 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Albion Rovers 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Elgin City 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Montrose 4-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Queen's Park 1-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 4-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Cove Rangers 3-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Deveronvale 0-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Formartine United 4-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Fraserburgh 2-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Huntly 2-5 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Keith 1-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Turriff United 2-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Edinburgh City 2-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Gretna 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Threave Rovers 2-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 University of Stirling 0-3 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 4-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Ballingry Rovers 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Bo'ness United 7-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Newtongrange Star 3-0 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Leith Athletic 1-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
09/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Edusport Academy 0-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Creetown 3-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Fleet Star 2-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 10-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Upper Annandale 1-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-0 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 7-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Beith Juniors 5-5 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Girvan 0-11 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hurlford United 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 5-2 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 3-2 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 4-1 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Troon 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Benburb 1-2 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dunipace 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Wishaw   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Lesmahagow 3-2 Royal Albert   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maryhill 0-1 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Newmains United 0-7 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Petershill 0-1 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Pollok 1-0 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Renfrew 1-1 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Craigroyston 1-3 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Duns 3-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 5-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Eyemouth United 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Kelso United 3-3 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Newmachar United   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Cruden Bay 2-7 New Elgin   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Deveronside 3-2 Stonehaven   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Dufftown   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 East End 3-1 Buckie Rovers   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Glentanar 1-3 Forres Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hall Russell United 2-0 Lossiemouth United   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hermes 11-0 Whitehills   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Inverness City 4-3 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Longside 4-4 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Parkvale 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Spey Valley 4-1 Portgordon Victoria   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Fraserburgh United   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-4 Grantown   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundee North End 5-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundee Violet 5-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Edinburgh United 4-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Glenrothes 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2014 Blairgowrie 2-3 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Brechin Victoria 7-2 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Lochee Harp 6-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Luncarty 5-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Crossgates Primrose 2-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Dunbar United 3-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Stoneyburn 0-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 West Calder United 2-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Whitburn 2-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
07/08/2014 Aberdeen 2-3 Real Sociedad {ESP}   UEFA Europa Lg.
07/08/2014 Spartak Trnava {SVK} 1-1 Saint Johnstone   UEFA Europa Lg.
06/08/2014 Celtic 0-2 Legia Warszawa {POL}   UEFA Champions Lg.
06/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Cove Rangers 3-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 0-4 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Fort William 1-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Fraserburgh 4-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Keith 0-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Nairn County 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Rothes 3-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 5-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 East Kilbride 4-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Selkirk 2-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Spartans 1-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 0-4 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 1-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-1 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Lochee United 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 0-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Abbey Vale 1-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 4-5 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-3 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Crichton 0-4 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 8-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 1-1 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Forfar West End 4-1 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Oakley United 2-3 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Tayport 1-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 3-6 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 East Craigie 1-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Forfar Albion 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-3 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Newburgh 0-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Scone Thistle 0-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Blackburn United 0-3 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 3-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Harthill Royal 2-1 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Livingston United 0-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 2-2 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Rosyth 5-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-3 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/08/2014 Rangers 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/08/2014 Falkirk U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Ross County U20 2-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Hall Russell United 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2014 New Elgin 1-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-0 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
05/08/2014 Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Leith Athletic 3-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Tynecastle 2-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Culter   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 5-4 Islavale   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Cruden Bay 1-4 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Deveronside 4-3 Longside   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 0-4 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Lossiemouth United 1-6 Grantown   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Newmachar United 2-2 Glentanar   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Parkvale 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Stoneywood 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Sunnybank 2-0 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2014 East End 2-4 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2014 Dufftown 4-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 2-0 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/08/2014 Celtic U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2014 Partick Thistle U20 2-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-1 Lesmahagow Clydesdale Cup
02/08/2014 Airdrieonians 1-3 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Albion Rovers 0-0 p Livingston   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Brechin City 0-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Clyde 1-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dundee 4-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Montrose 1-3 Falkirk   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Queen of the South 5-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Raith Rovers 4-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Stranraer 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Brora Rangers 6-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Fort William 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Nairn County 0-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Rothes 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Gretna 0-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Preston Athletic 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Selkirk 3-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Spartans 2-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Edusport Academy 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Creetown 1-0 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-7 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Newton Stewart 4-0 Crichton   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Coldstream 6-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-6 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Eyemouth United 0-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 1-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Ormiston 0-6 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Maud   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Stoneywood   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Ellon United 2-1 Hall Russell United   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Forres Thistle 2-1 Newmachar United   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Glentanar 1-2 Colony Park Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Islavale 3-3 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Lewis United 1-4 East End   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Sunnybank   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 New Elgin 1-5 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 3-4 Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Stonehaven 1-1 Longside   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Whitehills 0-3 Cruden Bay   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Grantown 5-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West