SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/08/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
31/08/2015 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/08/2015 Queen of the South 1-5 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2015 Stranraer U20 0-6 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/08/2015 Celtic 3-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Dundee 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 3-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Ross County 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Airdrieonians 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Albion Rovers 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Ayr United 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 4-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Annan Athletic 3-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Clyde 3-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Elgin City 1-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 3-4 Keith   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Formartine United 9-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 1-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Nairn County 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-4 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Selkirk 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Spartans 5-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Threave Rovers 1-4 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-3 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 0-4 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 5-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Coldstream 6-3 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Duns 1-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 5-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Leith Athletic 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 9-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Deveronside 2-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Dufftown 0-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Abbey Vale 3-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-8 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Crichton 3-6 Creetown   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Beith Juniors 2-2 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Pollok 0-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-3 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Islavale 1-4 Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Culter 8-3 Lossiemouth United   North Junior Regional Cup
29/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 0-5 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-3 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Forfar West End 1-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 6-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Oakley United 1-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Cruden Bay 2-6 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 0-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-3 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Sunnybank 0-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Forres Thistle 4-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 Grantown 0-0 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 New Elgin 1-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 1-5 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 5-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 5-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-4 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Coupar Angus 1-6 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Dundee North End 8-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Lochee Harp 1-5 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Newburgh 0-2 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-3 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Livingston United 1-4 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 0-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 West Calder United 6-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Annbank United 2-5 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-5 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-5 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Lesmahagow 2-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Neilston 2-6 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Renfrew 1-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Rossvale 8-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 3-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Lanark United 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Port Glasgow 3-3 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Royal Albert 0-6 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Vale of Leven 0-2 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/08/2015 Falkirk 2-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
28/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 2-7 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
28/08/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Edusport Academy U20 0-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Edinburgh City U20 0-5 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 3-1 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
27/08/2015 Hibernian U20 0-5 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/08/2015 Airdrieonians 0-5 Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Spartans 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 University of Stirling 5-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Maybole Juniors Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Hurlford United p 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Irvine Meadow Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Troon 2-1 Glenafton Athletic Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-1 p Vale of Clyde Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Clydebank Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Pollok 1-2 Petershill Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Wishaw 3-0 Lanark United Central Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Dundee   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 East Fife 1-3 Motherwell   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Kilmarnock 4-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Queen of the South 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Ross County 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Saint Mirren 2-3 Livingston   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Malmö {SWE} 2-0 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
25/08/2015 Rangers U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 6-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Duns   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Hermes 2-2 Maud   Grill Lg. Cup
24/08/2015 Celtic U20 1-0 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/08/2015 Petershill 1-0 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2015 Rangers 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-1 Fraserburgh U20   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Montrose U20 1-0 Formartine United U20   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Preston Athletic U20 3-1 East Kilbride U20   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Stranraer U20 3-2 Berwick Rangers U20   Scottish Youth Cup
22/08/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Dundee United 1-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Ross County   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Dumbarton 0-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Livingston 1-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Brechin City 1-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 4-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Peterhead 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Stranraer 1-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Arbroath 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 East Fife 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Montrose 2-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Stirling Albion 1-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Buckie Thistle 3-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Fort William 2-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Huntly 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Keith 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-8 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Rothes 0-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Turriff United 2-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 East Kilbride 5-4 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Edinburgh City 1-4 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Edinburgh University 4-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Gretna 1-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Preston Athletic 0-4 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Bo'ness United 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-4 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 4-4 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 3-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-5 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Tayport 2-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Craigroyston 1-5 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Duns   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Kelso United 0-7 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-0 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Ormiston 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Culter 0-2 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Ellon United 1-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Stonehaven 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Edusport Academy 4-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Creetown 0-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-2 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Crichton 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 3-8 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Hurlford United 3-0 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-0 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Whitletts Victoria 5-3 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Arthurlie 3-2 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-3 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Clydebank 4-1 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-8 Lesmahagow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Shettleston 4-1 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-0 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Neilston 1-8 Pollok   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Port Glasgow 1-3 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Rossvale 3-1 Cumbernauld United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Royal Albert 0-6 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Wishaw 4-3 Gartcairn Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Sunnybank   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-4 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 East End 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Inverness City 2-3 Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Longside 2-2 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 5-2 Colony Park Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-1 p Islavale   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Lewis United 4-3 Stoneywood   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Maud 9-1 Glentanar   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Edinburgh United 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Lochee United 2-0 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 5-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Forres Thistle 2-1 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/08/2015 New Elgin 3-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/08/2015 Blairgowrie 4-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Downfield 6-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 East Craigie 1-4 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Glenrothes 3-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Newburgh 0-6 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Blackburn United 1-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Rosyth 2-4 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
21/08/2015 Greenock Morton 0-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Scottish Youth Cup
21/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Celtic 3-2 Malmö {SWE}   UEFA Champions Lg.
19/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Elgin City Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2015 Ayr United 0-2 Rangers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
19/08/2015 Tynecastle 3-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Qualifying Cup
19/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 1-0 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-0 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-5 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Abbey Vale 2-3 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-7 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Crichton 11-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Beith Juniors 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-6 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Darvel 1-2 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Girvan 4-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 7-1 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Maybole Juniors 5-2 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-6 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Troon 4-0 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Arthurlie 3-3 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Benburb 7-1 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 6-2 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Dunipace 0-7 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Lanark United 3-1 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Lesmahagow 2-4 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Maryhill 3-2 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Newmains United 2-4 Wishaw   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Gartcairn Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Thorniewood United 2-3 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Vale of Leven 1-2 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 5-1 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Edinburgh United 0-7 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-4 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Lochee United 3-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
18/08/2015 Annan Athletic 1-2 Saint Mirren Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Falkirk 3-5 Peterhead Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Queen of the South 0-1 Livingston Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Dumbarton Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-0 Raith Rovers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Dundee United U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Motherwell U20 1-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 4-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2015 Newton Stewart 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
18/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-2 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Glentanar 1-5 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Lewis United 2-3 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2015 Grantown 1-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/08/2015 Celtic U20 3-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/08/2015 Girvan 3-1 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-5 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Celtic 4-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Dundee 2-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 4-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Motherwell 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Partick Thistle 2-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Ross County 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-0 Newton Stewart   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Golspie Sutherland 1-6 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Harestanes 0-3 Girvan   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Vale of Leithen   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Livingston 0-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Ayr United 2-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 7-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 4-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Stranraer 0-4 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Annan Athletic 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Clyde 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 East Fife 5-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Elgin City 4-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Montrose 3-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Brora Rangers 4-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 12-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-8 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 3-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Nairn County 4-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Wick Academy 8-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Selkirk 1-4 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Spartans 3-2 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Threave Rovers 1-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Craigroyston 4-2 Coldstream   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Duns 1-5 Edinburgh University EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 East Kilbride 8-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Kelso United 1-5 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Ormiston 3-2 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Preston Athletic 1-3 Gretna EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Wick Academy North of Scotland Cup
15/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Tayport 0-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Hermes 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Creetown 0-4 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-8 Crichton   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Heston Rovers 1-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-6 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-2 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Dalry Thistle 0-9 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Darvel 5-1 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-0 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Largs Thistle 4-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-3 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-1 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Whitletts Victoria 9-1 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Ashfield 2-2 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Benburb 0-1 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-2 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Wishaw   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Royal Albert   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-7 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 5-4 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Johnstone Burgh 0-0 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lanark United 4-2 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Newmains United 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Petershill 9-3 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-4 Pollok   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Deveronside 9-0 Glentanar   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 East End 2-2 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Grantown 3-4 Islavale   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lewis United 0-1 Buckie Rovers   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Longside 6-1 Cruden Bay   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Maud 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Parkvale 4-1 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Stoneywood 1-5 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-4 Dufftown   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Forres Thistle p 0-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Inverness City 1-4 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Sunnybank 5-3 Fochabers   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-4 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 2-6 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Forfar West End 0-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 2-0 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-6 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Oakley United 2-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Newmachar United 0-5 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/08/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Dundee North End 1-2 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Forfar Albion 1-4 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochee Harp 4-2 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Dunbar United 2-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Livingston United 3-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 9-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
14/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-2 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Kilmarnock 2-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 East Kilbride 4-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Preston Athletic 2-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Selkirk 3-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 University of Stirling 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-0 Deveronvale Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Huntly 1-4 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-1 Keith Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Turriff United 2-2 p Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Nairn County North of Scotland Cup
12/08/2015 Bo'ness United 4-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-2 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Tayport 1-4 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-4 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Crichton 3-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Annbank United 6-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 7-1 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Beith Juniors 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Girvan 3-1 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Hurlford United 6-2 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-0 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Troon 3-1 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ashfield 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 6-1 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Cumbernauld United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Larkhall Thistle 7-2 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Pollok 3-0 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Renfrew 0-3 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Rossvale 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Royal Albert 2-4 Lesmahagow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Roch's 0-4 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 3-3 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Thorniewood United 1-4 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 3-1 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Vale of Leven 2-1 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 6-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Oakley United 0-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
11/08/2015 Dundee United 2-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
11/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
11/08/2015 Falkirk U20 3-3 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2015 Saint Mirren U20 3-4 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 5-2 Rothes North of Scotland Cup
11/08/2015 Halkirk United 2-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 North of Scotland Cup
11/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-1 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Longside   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-5 Islavale   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Cruden Bay 4-1 Aberdeen University   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Dufftown 4-2 New Elgin   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Ellon United 1-3 Maud   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Fochabers 0-3 Forres Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Hall Russell United 3-2 Newmachar United   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Hermes 3-2 East End   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Inverness City 6-2 Grantown   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Stonehaven 2-3 Culter   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Stoneywood 5-2 Glentanar   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/08/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-11 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/08/2015 Maryhill 1-3 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
09/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Dundee 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Motherwell 0-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Ross County 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Dumbarton 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Greenock Morton 1-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Queen of the South 3-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Airdrieonians 0-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Albion Rovers 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Brechin City 1-6 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Peterhead 2-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Arbroath 0-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-8 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-4 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Formartine United 2-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Fort William 0-4 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Huntly 0-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Rothes 1-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Turriff United 5-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Gretna 2-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Spartans 4-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Threave Rovers 0-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-2 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Bo'ness United 1-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-0 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Creetown 1-2 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-4 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 5-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Crichton 4-2 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Upper Annandale 0-6 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-0 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Hurlford United 9-0 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 5-2 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-1 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Troon 1-0 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 8-1 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Clydebank 3-0 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Shettleston 4-1 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-0 Royal Albert   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lesmahagow 1-0 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Neilston 1-1 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Pollok 0-0 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Port Glasgow 3-4 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Renfrew 2-0 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Rossvale 0-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Wishaw 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-7 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Craigroyston 1-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Duns 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-3 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-5 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Kelso United 1-7 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-8 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Aberdeen University   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-7 Buckie Rovers   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cruden Bay 0-4 Spey Valley   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Culter 2-2 Newmachar United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Fochabers 4-0 New Elgin   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Forres Thistle 0-5 Dufftown   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Islavale 3-1 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-2 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Maud 1-1 East End   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Parkvale 5-0 Grantown   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Stonehaven 6-2 Hall Russell United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Sunnybank 2-2 Fraserburgh United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-5 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 5-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Edinburgh United 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Lochee United 2-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 5-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Longside 5-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/08/2015 Coupar Angus 5-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Downfield 0-0 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Forfar Albion 1-5 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Kinnoull 3-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 4-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Newburgh 4-4 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Scone Thistle 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Rosyth 2-0 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Stoneyburn 2-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
07/08/2015 Rangers 3-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
07/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Hermes Jim McPherson Trophy
06/08/2015 Aberdeen 1-1 Kairat {KAZ}   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/08/2015 Qarabağ {AZE} 0-0 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
05/08/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 4-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Edinburgh University 1-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Gretna 4-5 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Spartans 1-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Edusport Academy 0-1 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Fleet Star 3-3 Creetown   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Heston Rovers 2-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Crichton   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 2-3 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Duns 7-2 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Tynecastle 5-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dundee U20 1-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-5 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Rangers U20 2-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Ross County U20 2-4 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Coldstream 3-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Leith Athletic 2-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Aberdeen University 0-4 Longside   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Stoneywood   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Lossiemouth United   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dufftown 2-0 Fochabers   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Colony Park Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Ellon United 1-5 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Glentanar 2-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Grantown 1-1 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-4 Culter   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 New Elgin 6-0 Forres Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Newmachar United 2-2 Stonehaven   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Parkvale 3-3 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/08/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/08/2015 Lanark United 1-1 p Lesmahagow Clydesdale Cup
02/08/2015 Dundee United 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
02/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 4-3 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
02/08/2015 Rangers 3-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2015 University of Stirling 1-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Celtic 2-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Dundee   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Annan Athletic 3-4 Queen of the South   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Ayr United 2-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 East Fife p 1-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Greenock Morton 5-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Livingston 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Stranraer 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Brora Rangers 11-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 6-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Huntly 1-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Keith 1-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Wick Academy 2-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 East Kilbride 2-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Preston Athletic 0-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Selkirk 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Abbey Vale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-6 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Creetown   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Newton Stewart 2-4 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-4 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Coldstream 1-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Ormiston 4-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 0-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 7-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Cup