SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/08/2017 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/08/2017 Queen's Park U20 2-1 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/08/2017 Brora Rangers 3-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Buckie Thistle 3-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Clachnacuddin 2-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Cove Rangers 4-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Huntly 0-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Lossiemouth 2-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Nairn County 3-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Turriff United 2-4 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
30/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Hurlford United Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
30/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
30/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 1-5 Clydebank Central Sectional Lg. Cup
30/08/2017 Pollok 5-0 Forth Wanderers Central Sectional Lg. Cup
30/08/2017 Islavale 1-1 Hall Russell United   Grill Lg. Cup
29/08/2017 Ayr United 1-1 p Montrose   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
29/08/2017 Dundee U20 1-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/08/2017 Hibernian U20 1-4 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/08/2017 Motherwell U20 0-0 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/08/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/08/2017 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/08/2017 Ross County U20 10-0 Elgin City U20   Scottish Youth Cup
29/08/2017 Greenock Morton U20 5-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/08/2017 Queen of the South U20 3-0 Albion Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/08/2017 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/08/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-4 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/08/2017 Dundee 1-1 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
27/08/2017 Ross County 1-3 Rangers   Scottish Premier
26/08/2017 Celtic 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
26/08/2017 Kilmarnock 2-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
26/08/2017 Motherwell 2-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
26/08/2017 Partick Thistle 3-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
26/08/2017 Brechin City 0-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
26/08/2017 Dumbarton 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
26/08/2017 Falkirk 1-4 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
26/08/2017 Greenock Morton 0-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
26/08/2017 Saint Mirren 3-0 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
26/08/2017 Airdrieonians 2-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
26/08/2017 Ayr United 1-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
26/08/2017 East Fife 0-5 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
26/08/2017 Forfar Athletic 0-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
26/08/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
26/08/2017 Annan Athletic 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
26/08/2017 Clyde 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
26/08/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
26/08/2017 Edinburgh City 0-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
26/08/2017 Peterhead 2-4 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
26/08/2017 Formartine United 2-4 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Forres Mechanics 0-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Fort William 1-5 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Fraserburgh 1-1 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 6-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Keith 2-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Nairn County 6-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Rothes 2-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 Wick Academy 1-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
26/08/2017 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Edusport Academy   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers 2-3 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 1-4 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Vale of Leithen 0-2 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare 1-6 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-4 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 3-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-1 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-6 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Sauchie Juniors 0-5 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 1-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Coldstream 2-5 Kelty Hearts   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Preston Athletic 2-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 3-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Hall Russell United 1-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 6-3 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Heston Rovers 3-0 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Mid Annandale 4-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Newton Stewart 4-1 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Stranraer Reserves 3-4 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Upper Annandale 4-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Arthurlie 4-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Beith Juniors 5-0 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Girvan   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 4-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/08/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-7 Heriot-Watt University Alex Jack Cup
26/08/2017 Tynecastle 7-0 Eyemouth United Alex Jack Cup
26/08/2017 Aberdeen University 3-2 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-8 Culter   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Maud   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Dufftown 3-6 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Hermes 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Inverness City 1-3 Islavale   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 New Elgin 1-3 Newburgh Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Newmachar United 0-9 Stonehaven   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Whitehills 0-4 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
26/08/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-4 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Regional Cup
26/08/2017 East End 3-0 Deveronside   North Junior Regional Cup
26/08/2017 Longside 11-1 Spey Valley United   North Junior Regional Cup
26/08/2017 Arniston Rangers 1-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Bathgate Thistle 0-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Downfield 4-3 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Saint Andrews United 0-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Tayport 1-4 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Whitburn 2-4 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
26/08/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Lewis United 0-5 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 6-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Buckie Rovers 2-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Kello Rovers 0-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Larkhall Thistle 0-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Maryhill 1-7 Troon   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-4 Darvel   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/08/2017 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Blairgowrie 7-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Coupar Angus 0-3 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Dundee Violet 2-4 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Forfar Albion 1-7 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Kinnoull 0-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Scone Thistle 4-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
26/08/2017 Armadale Thistle 4-3 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 Craigroyston 1-0 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 Crossgates Primrose 1-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 Edinburgh United 3-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-11 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 West Calder United 3-2 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
26/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 8-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/08/2017 Maybole Juniors 9-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/08/2017 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 5-4 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Greenock Juniors 2-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Neilston 4-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Port Glasgow 0-4 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Rossvale 3-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Wishaw 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Bellshill Athletic 3-5 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 0-5 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Johnstone Burgh 4-1 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Lanark United 2-2 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 7-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
25/08/2017 Girvan 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 7-0 Craigmark Burntonians Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Hurlford United 1-0 Largs Thistle Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 p Irvine Victoria Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 5-4 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard U20 8-3 Mid Annandale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/08/2017 Spartans U20 3-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
23/08/2017 Edinburgh University 0-0 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2017 Gretna 3-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2017 University of Stirling 1-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2017 Huntly 0-3 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Cup
23/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-7 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Qualifying Cup
23/08/2017 Brora Rangers 2-0 Clachnacuddin North of Scotland Cup
23/08/2017 Forres Mechanics 5-2 Rothes North of Scotland Cup
23/08/2017 Fort William 4-0 Elgin City U20 North of Scotland Cup
23/08/2017 Wick Academy 0-0 p Invergordon North of Scotland Cup
23/08/2017 Tynecastle 7-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Abbey Vale 6-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Creetown 2-1 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Dumfries YMCA 0-10 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Heston Rovers 1-5 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-4 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Stranraer Reserves 2-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 4-0 Saint Roch's Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2017 Clydebank 3-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2017 Renfrew p 2-2 Gartcairn Juniors Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2017 Astana {KAZ} 4-3 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
22/08/2017 Aberdeen U20 2-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Dundee United U20 2-4 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Falkirk U20 0-4 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-6 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Partick Thistle U20 3-3 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/08/2017 Ayr United U20 1-2 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/08/2017 Queen of the South U20 2-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/08/2017 Spartans 3-2 Kelty Hearts   EoS Qualifying Cup
22/08/2017 Eyemouth United 4-2 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
22/08/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
22/08/2017 Preston Athletic 3-2 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
21/08/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/08/2017 Albion Rovers U20 1-3 East Kilbride U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/08/2017 Stranraer U20 1-5 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/08/2017 Beith Juniors 3-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2017 East Stirlingshire 2-2 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Aberdeen 2-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Hibernian 1-3 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Motherwell 2-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Rangers 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
19/08/2017 Dundee United 1-0 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
19/08/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
19/08/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
19/08/2017 Livingston 1-3 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
19/08/2017 Queen of the South 1-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
19/08/2017 Albion Rovers 1-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
19/08/2017 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
19/08/2017 Arbroath 2-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
19/08/2017 Raith Rovers 3-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
19/08/2017 Stranraer 3-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
19/08/2017 Berwick Rangers 1-5 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
19/08/2017 Elgin City 3-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
19/08/2017 Montrose 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
19/08/2017 Stenhousemuir 3-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
19/08/2017 Stirling Albion 2-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
19/08/2017 Brora Rangers 1-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Buckie Thistle 3-0 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Clachnacuddin 0-0 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Cove Rangers 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Deveronvale 4-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Huntly 4-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Lossiemouth 3-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Rothes 2-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Turriff United 1-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
19/08/2017 Edusport Academy 3-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 East Kilbride 6-0 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Edinburgh University 2-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Gretna 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Selkirk 1-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Spartans 3-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 University of Stirling 1-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 Coldstream 1-3 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Qualifying Cup
19/08/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Tynecastle   EoS Qualifying Cup
19/08/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Camelon Juniors 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Forfar West End 1-2 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Lochee United 1-5 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Newtongrange Star 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Penicuik Athletic 0-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Kelty Hearts 11-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Leith Athletic 2-0 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Ormiston 1-3 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Maud 2-3 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Stonehaven 3-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2017 Abbey Vale 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Lochmaben 4-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Newton Stewart 5-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-4 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Upper Annandale 3-4 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Girvan 1-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Hurlford United 0-1 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 4-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-3 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Pollok 2-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/08/2017 Burghead Thistle 3-2 Montrose Roselea   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Deveronside 2-8 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Dufftown 8-0 Buchanhaven Hearts   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Forres Thistle 2-2 East End   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Dyce Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 New Elgin 2-3 Colony Park Juniors   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Spey Valley United 2-16 Fraserburgh United   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Sunnybank 5-3 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Blackburn United 1-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Dunbar United 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 5-1 Downfield   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Glenrothes 4-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Haddington Athletic 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 0-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Thornton Hibs 3-0 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Tranent Juniors 0-3 Tayport   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Aberdeen University 4-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2017 Cruden Bay 0-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-1 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Darvel 3-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Shettleston 0-5 Kello Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Largs Thistle 4-0 Maryhill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Petershill 4-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Renfrew 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Troon 2-3 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/08/2017 Blairgowrie 2-3 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Brechin Victoria 3-2 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Dundee North End 2-3 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Kinnoull 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Lochee Harp 6-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Newburgh 2-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Edinburgh United 6-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Harthill Royal 1-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Livingston United 3-2 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Oakley United 0-4 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Rosyth 2-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
19/08/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/08/2017 Benburb 3-2 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Forth Wanderers 5-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Lesmahagow 2-3 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Thorniewood United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Ashfield 3-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Dunipace 1-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Newmains United 1-5 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Royal Albert 2-3 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/08/2017 Vale of Leven 4-2 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/08/2017 Annan Athletic U20 1-4 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
18/08/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 3-7 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/08/2017 Spartans U20 9-0 Bonnyton Thistle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/08/2017 Edinburgh City U20 3-5 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
18/08/2017 Tynecastle U20 1-4 Selkirk U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Celtic 5-0 Astana {KAZ}   UEFA Champions Lg.
16/08/2017 Dumbarton 2-1 Rangers U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
16/08/2017 Dundee U20 2-4 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
16/08/2017 East Stirlingshire 1-5 Ayr United   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
16/08/2017 Motherwell U20 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
16/08/2017 Bo'ness United 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Broxburn Athletic 1-0 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Camelon Juniors 4-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Forfar West End 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Lochee United 1-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Newtongrange Star 0-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 1-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Dumfries YMCA 3-2 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Mid Annandale 1-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
16/08/2017 Annbank United 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Ardeer Thistle 1-0 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 16-0 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Girvan 5-4 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 5-2 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Hurlford United 1-1 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Irvine Meadow 9-2 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-4 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Troon 2-5 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Ashfield 0-2 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 5-4 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Shettleston 2-1 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Greenock Juniors 0-3 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 4-3 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-1 Cumbernauld United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Pollok 2-0 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Royal Albert 0-3 Lesmahagow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 0-6 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Saint Roch's 4-2 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 3-2 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Vale of Clyde 1-5 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Blackburn United 1-1 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Glenrothes 2-3 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Haddington Athletic 5-3 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-0 Tayport   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 1-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Thornton Hibs 2-3 Downfield   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Tranent Juniors 0-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Alness United U20 3-2 Clachnacuddin U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
15/08/2017 Aberdeen U20 1-0 Saint Johnstone U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Albion Rovers 0-0 Spartans   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Annan Athletic 3-1 Celtic U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Buckie Thistle 2-1 Brechin City   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Clyde 2-3 Stranraer   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Dundee United 2-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Arbroath   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 East Fife 0-2 Peterhead   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Formartine United 2-3 Heart of Midlothian U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Greenock Morton 0-2 Livingston   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Hibernian U20 1-2 Elgin City   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Kilmarnock U20 0-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Partick Thistle U20 6-1 University of Stirling   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Queen of the South 4-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Raith Rovers 3-0 Brora Rangers   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Ross County U20 2-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Saint Mirren 2-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Cove Rangers   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Stirling Albion 1-3 Montrose   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
15/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Ellon United 3-1 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Hall Russell United 2-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Hermes 2-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2017 Lochmaben 0-9 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
15/08/2017 Dufftown 2-0 Islavale   Inter-Regional Trophy
15/08/2017 Forres Thistle 5-2 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/08/2017 Whitehills 0-5 Deveronside   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 6-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
14/08/2017 Elgin City U20 4-5 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
14/08/2017 Lossiemouth U20 2-1 Nairn County U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
12/08/2017 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
12/08/2017 Kilmarnock 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
12/08/2017 Rangers 2-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
12/08/2017 Ross County 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
12/08/2017 Saint Johnstone 4-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
12/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 Colville Park   Scottish FA Cup
12/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 6-0 Newton Stewart   Scottish FA Cup
12/08/2017 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   Scottish FA Cup
12/08/2017 Brechin City 2-2 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
12/08/2017 Dundee United 2-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
12/08/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
12/08/2017 Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
12/08/2017 Greenock Morton 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
12/08/2017 Airdrieonians 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
12/08/2017 Ayr United 3-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
12/08/2017 East Fife 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
12/08/2017 Queen's Park 2-5 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
12/08/2017 Raith Rovers 3-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
12/08/2017 Clyde 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
12/08/2017 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
12/08/2017 Montrose 1-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
12/08/2017 Peterhead 3-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
12/08/2017 Stirling Albion 4-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
12/08/2017 Formartine United 4-4 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Fort William 0-4 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Fraserburgh 4-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Keith 3-5 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Nairn County 1-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Turriff United 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Wick Academy 1-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
12/08/2017 Edusport Academy 4-0 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2017 East Kilbride 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2017 East Stirlingshire 0-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2017 Spartans 1-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers 5-0 Edinburgh University EoS Qualifying Cup
12/08/2017 Gretna 5-0 Ormiston   EoS Qualifying Cup
12/08/2017 Vale of Leithen 3-0 Preston Athletic EoS Qualifying Cup
12/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare p 3-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Qualifying Cup
12/08/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 3-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-1 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Sauchie Juniors 0-4 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-4 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Tynecastle 1-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Newburgh Thistle 2-5 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Maud 2-5 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Heston Rovers 3-4 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Lochar Thistle 3-0 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Stranraer Reserves 2-5 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Creetown 0-3 Upper Annandale Alba Cup
12/08/2017 Dumfries YMCA 1-3 Nithsdale Wanderers Alba Cup
12/08/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Beith Juniors 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Dalry Thistle 0-3 Largs Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Girvan 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Hurlford United 5-1 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-7 Cumnock Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-4 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Troon 3-1 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Clydebank 2-0 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-4 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 3-0 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Larkhall Thistle 1-1 Royal Albert   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Lesmahagow 1-1 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Maryhill 3-2 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Neilston 3-0 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Pollok 1-0 Arthurlie   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Renfrew 5-0 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Rossvale 2-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Saint Roch's 2-5 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Thorniewood United 4-3 Bellshill Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Vale of Leven 3-0 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Wishaw 3-2 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Peebles Rovers 1-3 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Deveronside 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Ellon United 8-0 Spey Valley United   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Glentanar 4-0 Cruden Bay   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Hall Russell United 2-0 Inverness City   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Hermes 15-0 Whitehills   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Islavale 2-1 Sunnybank   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Montrose Roselea 6-0 Stoneywood Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Stonehaven 2-1 Forres Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Arniston Rangers 1-1 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Bathgate Thistle 1-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Downfield 1-5 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-4 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Saint Andrews United 3-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Tayport 3-2 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Whitburn 2-0 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 East End 1-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2017 Newmachar United 0-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2017 Burghead Thistle 1-1 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/08/2017 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Blairgowrie 0-0 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Coupar Angus 2-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Dundee North End 2-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Dundee Violet 1-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Newburgh 3-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Scone Thistle 3-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Crossgates Primrose 2-3 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 5-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Rosyth 0-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 Stoneyburn 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
12/08/2017 West Calder United 5-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
11/08/2017 Partick Thistle 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
11/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
11/08/2017 Annan Athletic U20 1-3 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Dundee 2-1 Dundee United Scottish Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Aberdeen Scottish Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Rangers 6-0 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Ross County 2-3 Motherwell Scottish Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 0-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Penicuik Athletic 2-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2017 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 4-1 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Heston Rovers 3-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Lochmaben 2-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 6-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
09/08/2017 Annbank United 1-0 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Cumnock Juniors 0-2 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Darvel 3-4 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-1 Ardeer Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Kello Rovers 5-0 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 6-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Largs Thistle 3-3 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-5 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 1-7 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Arthurlie 3-1 Benburb   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Bellshill Athletic 1-1 Petershill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Newmains United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Clydebank 3-1 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-0 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Forth Wanderers 6-5 Lesmahagow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 4-1 Yoker Athletic   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Shettleston 0-5 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Greenock Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Neilston 0-3 Pollok   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Port Glasgow 1-1 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Royal Albert 3-0 Lanark United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Wishaw 1-1 Gartcairn Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Arniston Rangers 1-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Bathgate Thistle 2-0 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 0-6 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Downfield 0-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Dunbar United 0-6 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
09/08/2017 Tayport 6-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
08/08/2017 Celtic 5-0 Kilmarnock Scottish Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Falkirk 1-2 Livingston Scottish Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Hibernian 5-0 Ayr United Scottish Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Saint Johnstone 0-3 Partick Thistle Scottish Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Broughty Athletic 3-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 0-5 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Newburgh Thistle 2-3 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Culter 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Dufftown 2-5 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Hermes   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Lewis United 1-5 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Longside 1-4 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Newmachar United 1-5 East End   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
08/08/2017 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/08/2017 Deveronside 2-0 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/08/2017 Whitehills 0-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/08/2017 Aberdeen 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
06/08/2017 Motherwell 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Premier
05/08/2017 Celtic 4-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
05/08/2017 Dundee 1-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
05/08/2017 Hibernian 3-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
05/08/2017 Kilmarnock 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
05/08/2017 Dumbarton 0-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
05/08/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
05/08/2017 Livingston 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
05/08/2017 Queen of the South 4-1 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
05/08/2017 Saint Mirren 3-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
05/08/2017 Albion Rovers 1-5 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
05/08/2017 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
05/08/2017 Arbroath 2-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
05/08/2017 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
05/08/2017 Stranraer 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
05/08/2017 Annan Athletic 1-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
05/08/2017 Berwick Rangers 3-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
05/08/2017 Edinburgh City 1-3 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
05/08/2017 Elgin City 1-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
05/08/2017 Stenhousemuir 2-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
05/08/2017 Brora Rangers 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Buckie Thistle 2-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Clachnacuddin 0-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Cove Rangers 8-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Deveronvale 3-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Forres Mechanics 1-4 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Keith 0-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Lossiemouth 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Rothes 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
05/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers 2-4 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star 3-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Vale of Leithen 0-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Edusport Academy   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Bo'ness United 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Broughty Athletic 1-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Camelon Juniors 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Forfar West End 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Lochee United 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Inverness City 1-4 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Stonehaven 1-4 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Abbey Vale 2-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Bonnyton Thistle 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Creetown 2-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Dumfries YMCA 0-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Lochmaben 1-3 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-4 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
05/08/2017 Annbank United 4-2 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Irvine Meadow   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-4 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Maybole Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Cumnock Juniors 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Hurlford United 3-2 Darvel   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Irvine Victoria 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Kello Rovers 5-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Dalry Thistle   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Largs Thistle 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 1-3 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Troon 1-2 Girvan   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Arthurlie 2-1 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Benburb 1-4 Saint Anthony's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Dunipace 0-1 Rossvale   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Port Glasgow   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 3-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Lanark United 2-2 Forth Wanderers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Lesmahagow 2-3 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Maryhill 0-4 Glasgow Perthshire   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Newmains United 1-3 Wishaw   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Petershill 7-0 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 3-3 Gartcairn Juniors   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Thorniewood United 0-4 Saint Roch's   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Vale of Clyde 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Vale of Leven 0-1 Renfrew   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Yoker Athletic 2-0 Ashfield   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 2-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Coldstream 2-1 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Eyemouth United 2-7 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Kelty Hearts 3-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 10-2 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 5-0 Cruden Bay   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-5 Banks o' Dee   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Newburgh Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Culter 5-0 Dufftown   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Forres Thistle 1-1 Newmachar United   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Fraserburgh United 2-2 Ellon United   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Longside 7-1 Glentanar   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Maud 4-1 New Elgin   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Montrose Roselea 10-0 Aberdeen University   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Whitehills   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Spey Valley United 0-0 Lewis United   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-1 Burghead Thistle   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Blackburn United 4-1 Downfield   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Dunbar United 3-3 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Haddington Athletic 4-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-2 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 6-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Tranent Juniors 3-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Sunnybank 0-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2017 Buckie Rovers 3-2 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/08/2017 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Forfar Albion 0-6 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Lochee Harp 6-1 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Lochore Welfare 2-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Luncarty 1-0 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Newburgh 1-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Scone Thistle 1-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Craigroyston 1-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Harthill Royal 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Livingston United 0-5 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Oakley United 0-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 1-2 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Rosyth 2-3 Armadale Thistle   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2017 Stoneyburn 1-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
04/08/2017 BSC Glasgow 4-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
03/08/2017 Apollon Limassol {CYP} 2-0 Aberdeen   UEFA Europa Lg.
03/08/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Dunipace   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Rosenborg {NOR} 0-1 Celtic   UEFA Champions Lg.
02/08/2017 Clachnacuddin 2-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Formartine United 1-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Fort William 3-4 Rothes   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Huntly 1-0 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 3-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Nairn County 3-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-8 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Turriff United 2-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Wick Academy 1-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
02/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Edusport Academy   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 0-10 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare 0-4 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2017 Annan Athletic U20 1-7 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Heston Rovers 3-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Lochmaben 1-4 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Newton Stewart 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Stranraer Reserves 2-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Threave Rovers 8-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Upper Annandale 4-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
02/08/2017 Ardeer Thistle 2-4 Saltcoats Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 0-1 Glenafton Athletic   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Kello Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Dalry Thistle 1-3 Beith Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Darvel 2-3 Irvine Victoria   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Girvan 5-3 Annbank United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Irvine Meadow 0-2 Hurlford United   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Largs Thistle 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-5 Muirkirk Juniors   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Maybole Juniors 0-3 Troon   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Ashfield 2-2 Maryhill   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Shettleston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Benburb 3-1 Neilston   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 6-0 Vale of Clyde   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Forth Wanderers 5-2 Royal Albert   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 1-2 Clydebank   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Lanark United 1-3 Larkhall Thistle   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Newmains United 3-4 Shotts Bon Accord   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Petershill 1-3 Thorniewood United   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Port Glasgow 3-0 Vale of Leven   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Renfrew 2-1 Johnstone Burgh   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-5 Pollok   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Wishaw 0-0 Carluke Rovers   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 13-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 2-5 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 0-3 Culter   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 East End 2-3 Stonehaven   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 East Kilbride 1-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2017 Vale of Leithen 1-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-5 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
01/08/2017 Hermes 2-1 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
01/08/2017 Preston Athletic 5-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-6 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Aberdeen University 0-7 Stoneywood Parkvale   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Newburgh Thistle 0-2 Maud   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-2 Dufftown   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Cruden Bay 2-4 Longside   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Glentanar 1-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Sunnybank 2-1 Hall Russell United   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Whitehills 2-1 Deveronside   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Islavale 2-2 p Forres Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
01/08/2017 New Elgin 2-4 Burghead Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup