SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/08/2021 Hamilton Academical 3-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
31/08/2021 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 2
31/08/2021 Berwick Rangers 0-1 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 2-2 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 Dalbeattie Star 4-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 East Kilbride 2-1 Broomhill   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 Gretna 0-4 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 Spartans 1-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 Formartine United 4-0 Huntly Aberdeenshire Cup
31/08/2021 Fraserburgh 1-2 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Cup
31/08/2021 Camelon Juniors 2-4 Sauchie Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
31/08/2021 Dunbar United 2-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
31/08/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-2 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
31/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 1-0 Penicuik Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
31/08/2021 Newtongrange Star 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Lg. Premier
31/08/2021 Longside 5-3 Ellon United   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2021 Coldstream 1-1 Edinburgh United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/08/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-1 Oakley United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/08/2021 Heriot-Watt University 1-0 Kinnoull   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 8-0 Pumpherston Juniors   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
30/08/2021 Hermes U20 2-4 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/08/2021 Huntly U20 5-1 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/08/2021 Turriff United U20 3-1 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/08/2021 Preston Athletic U20 4-0 Edinburgh College U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
30/08/2021 Elgin City U20 8-1 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
29/08/2021 Aberdeen 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
29/08/2021 Rangers 1-0 Celtic   Scottish Premier
29/08/2021 Saint Mirren 0-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
29/08/2021 Tweedmouth Rangers 5-6 Thornton Hibs Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Dundee United 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
28/08/2021 Hibernian 2-0 Livingston   Scottish Premier
28/08/2021 Motherwell 1-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
28/08/2021 Blackburn United 2-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Dalkeith Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Dunbar United 3-1 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 0-2 Golspie Sutherland   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 4-1 Whitehill Welfare   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Banks o' Dee   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Newton Stewart 1-3 Coldstream   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Preston Athletic 2-0 Threave Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Tynecastle 4-2 Girvan   Scottish FA Cup
28/08/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 0-3 Arbroath   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2021 Kilmarnock 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2021 Partick Thistle 3-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2021 Queen of the South 1-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2021 Clyde 2-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 1
28/08/2021 East Fife 3-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
28/08/2021 Falkirk 0-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
28/08/2021 Montrose 1-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. 1
28/08/2021 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
28/08/2021 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 2
28/08/2021 Stenhousemuir 1-4 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Lg. 2
28/08/2021 Stirling Albion 2-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
28/08/2021 Brora Rangers 4-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Clachnacuddin 3-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Formartine United 1-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Forres Mechanics 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Fraserburgh 3-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Huntly 0-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Wick Academy 2-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
28/08/2021 Berwick Rangers 5-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Broomhill 2-2 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Dalbeattie Star 1-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Gretna 0-1 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Rangers U20 9-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Spartans 1-2 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
28/08/2021 Camelon Juniors 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors 4-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Tranent Juniors 1-0 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 3-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Downfield 0-2 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Dundee North End 6-3 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Dundee Violet 2-0 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Lochee United 0-2 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Scone Thistle 2-4 Coupar Angus   Midlands Lg.
28/08/2021 Alness United 4-4 Bonar Bridge   North Caledonian Lg.
28/08/2021 Inverness Athletic 2-3 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
28/08/2021 Saint Duthus 4-4 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
28/08/2021 Thurso 1-3 Loch Ness   North Caledonian Lg.
28/08/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-0 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 4-1 East End   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Hermes 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Maud 4-5 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 1-4 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 0-0 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Pollok 1-0 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Troon 0-0 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
28/08/2021 Creetown 3-2 Lochmaben Alba Cup
28/08/2021 Mid Annandale 3-7 Abbey Vale Alba Cup
28/08/2021 Upper Annandale 1-2 Nithsdale Wanderers Alba Cup
28/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 5-2 Oakley United Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Edinburgh United 0-4 Luncarty Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Glenrothes 0-5 Leith Athletic Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Kinnoull 0-4 Crossgates Primrose Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Whitburn 1-4 Ormiston Alex Jack Cup
28/08/2021 Culter 9-1 Glentanar   North Junior Lg. Cup
28/08/2021 Haddington Athletic 5-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Rosyth 3-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Saint Andrews United 6-4 Arniston Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Edinburgh South 2-3 Lochore Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Newburgh   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Longside 1-1 Stonehaven   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-1 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh 0-1 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-5 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Maryhill 5-3 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria 4-1 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 0-8 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Kello Rovers 1-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Renfrew 3-7 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Royal Albert 0-4 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Thorniewood United 1-3 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Drumchapel United 4-2 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 4-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Larkhall Thistle 0-2 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 4-1 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/08/2021 Armadale Thistle 7-1 Bathgate Thistle   King Cup
28/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors p 3-3 University of Stirling Reserves   King Cup
28/08/2021 Livingston United 4-2 Fauldhouse United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
28/08/2021 Burghead Thistle 2-0 New Elgin   North Junior 2nd Div.
28/08/2021 Cruden Bay 0-3 Rothie Rovers   North Junior 2nd Div.
28/08/2021 Islavale 0-7 Forres Thistle   North Junior 2nd Div.
28/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-7 Harmony Row Youth Club   WoS 4th Div.
28/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Saint Peter's   WoS 4th Div.
28/08/2021 Glenvale 0-3 Finnart   WoS 4th Div.
28/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Harthill Royal   WoS 4th Div.
27/08/2021 Edinburgh City 2-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
27/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 5-3 Stirling Albion U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
27/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle U20 2-0 Broomhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
27/08/2021 Civil Service Strollers U20 2-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
27/08/2021 Cumbernauld Colts U20 4-1 Alloa Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
27/08/2021 Kelty Hearts U20 1-2 Spartans U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
27/08/2021 Camelon Juniors U20 1-3 Glenrothes U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
27/08/2021 Edinburgh South U20 4-2 Armadale Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
27/08/2021 Edinburgh United U20 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
27/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors U20 5-1 Musselburgh Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
27/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-3 Edinburgh College U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
27/08/2021 Craigroyston U20 0-9 Dunipace U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
27/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle U20 3-1 Tynecastle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
27/08/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 2-1 Newtongrange Star U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
27/08/2021 Livingston United U20 1-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
27/08/2021 Oakley United U20 4-1 Blackburn United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
27/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle U20 3-0 Glenvale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Forth Wanderers U20 4-4 Saint Roch's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Glasgow United U20 0-2 Carluke Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 1-2 Blantyre Victoria U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Saint Peter's U20 8-0 Harthill Royal U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Shotts Bon Accord U20 2-4 Cambuslang Rangers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
27/08/2021 Benburb U20 13-1 Rossvale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 BSC Glasgow U20 1-4 Clydebank U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 Drumchapel United U20 3-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh U20 3-0 Vale of Leven U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 Maryhill U20 4-2 Gartcairn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 Yoker Athletic U20 0-6 Pollok U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
27/08/2021 Ardeer Thistle U20 2-7 Largs Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
27/08/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
27/08/2021 Arthurlie U20 1-0 Darvel U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
27/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers U20 4-2 Neilston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
26/08/2021 Aberdeen 1-3 Qarabağ {AZE}   UEFA Conference Lg.
26/08/2021 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Linzer Athletik-Sport-Klub {AUT}   UEFA Conference Lg.
26/08/2021 Alashkert {ARM} 0-0 Rangers   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/08/2021 Alkmaar Zaanstreek {NED} 2-1 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
25/08/2021 Brechin City 4-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Brora Rangers 4-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Deveronvale 3-3 Huntly   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Keith 2-0 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Lossiemouth 0-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Turriff United 3-3 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
25/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 0-7 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Blairgowrie 2-3 Lochee Harp   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Broughty Athletic 10-1 Scone Thistle   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Coupar Angus 0-5 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Downfield 0-5 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 0-2 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Forfar West End 2-5 Tayport   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Letham 2-6 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
25/08/2021 Troon U20 1-3 Beith Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
25/08/2021 Peebles Rovers 1-3 West Calder United   King Cup
24/08/2021 Deveronside 1-4 Burghead Thistle   North Junior Lg. Cup
24/08/2021 Montrose Roselea 6-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Dundee 2-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
22/08/2021 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
22/08/2021 Ross County 2-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier
22/08/2021 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
21/08/2021 Celtic 6-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
21/08/2021 Livingston 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
21/08/2021 Arbroath 3-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2021 Greenock Morton 2-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2021 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2021 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
21/08/2021 Dumbarton 1-3 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 1
21/08/2021 East Fife 0-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 1
21/08/2021 Falkirk 3-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 1
21/08/2021 Peterhead 2-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
21/08/2021 Albion Rovers 0-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
21/08/2021 Elgin City 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
21/08/2021 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
21/08/2021 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/08/2021 Stranraer 0-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
21/08/2021 Brora Rangers 8-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Formartine United 4-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Forres Mechanics 2-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Fraserburgh 1-0 Brechin City   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Huntly 1-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Rothes 2-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Strathspey Thistle 3-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Wick Academy 1-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
21/08/2021 Berwick Rangers 2-3 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Bo'ness United 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 4-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Celtic U20 1-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Edinburgh University 0-3 Rangers U20   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Gretna 1-2 Broomhill   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Spartans 2-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Broxburn Athletic 3-2 Crossgates Primrose   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 2-2 Sauchie Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Dunbar United   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Newtongrange Star 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Camelon Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Blackburn United   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Tynecastle 3-2 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Brechin Victoria 1-8 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
21/08/2021 Alness United 2-3 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
21/08/2021 Golspie Sutherland 4-4 Inverness Athletic   North Caledonian Lg.
21/08/2021 Halkirk United 3-0 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
21/08/2021 Nairn County Reserves 3-2 Saint Duthus   North Caledonian Lg.
21/08/2021 Creetown 2-1 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Lochmaben 3-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Newton Stewart 4-3 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 5-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
21/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 1-3 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Clydebank 2-2 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Ashfield 5-0 Islavale   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 3-1 Montrose Roselea   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 4-3 Harthill Royal   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Beith Juniors 3-2 Maud   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-4 Lochee United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Burghead Thistle 0-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 8-1 Fauldhouse United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Sunnybank   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors p 1-1 Hurlford United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Cruden Bay 3-4 Lanark United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Culter 1-0 Hermes   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Downfield 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Dufftown 4-4 p Letham   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Dundee Violet 2-2 p Thorniewood United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 6-0 Buchanhaven Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 East Craigie 3-1 Saint Roch's   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle p 2-2 Broughty Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Ellon United 0-2 Dundee Saint James   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Forfar United 0-7 Muirkirk Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Forres Thistle 0-6 Tayport   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Gartcairn 4-1 East End   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 5-2 Ardeer Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Hall Russell United 0-5 Renfrew   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Irvine Meadow 4-0 Deveronside   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh 4-2 Forfar West End   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-3 p Petershill   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Largs Thistle 2-1 Glasgow United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Lesmahagow 2-2 p Dundee North End   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-9 Glenafton Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Longside 1-1 p Fraserburgh United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-7 Craigmark Burntonians   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-4 Shotts Bon Accord   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Newmains United 2-1 Dalry Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Pollok 7-0 Maybole Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Rothie Rovers 0-1 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-7 West Calder United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Scone Thistle 4-2 New Elgin   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Stonehaven 0-3 Syngenta   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-1 Wishaw   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Troon 1-1 p Benburb   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Whitehills 0-13 Arthurlie   Scottish Junior Cup
21/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-0 Finnart Strathclyde Cup
21/08/2021 Coldstream 2-2 Arniston Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Craigroyston 0-6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Thornton Hibs   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Edinburgh United 4-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Haddington Athletic 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Rosyth 1-5 Dunipace   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Saint Andrews United 1-2 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 0-2 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Newburgh   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Glenrothes 4-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 4-5 Lochgelly Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Kinnoull   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Luncarty 1-0 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Oakley United 5-0 Edinburgh South   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Girvan 2-3 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Port Glasgow 3-1 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/08/2021 Drumchapel United 7-1 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/08/2021 Edinburgh College 0-5 Armadale Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 1-4 Whitburn   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/08/2021 Newmachar United 4-1 Glentanar   North Junior 2nd Div.
21/08/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 1-1 Glenvale   WoS 4th Div.
21/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 Campbeltown Pupils   WoS 4th Div.
21/08/2021 Saint Peter's 8-2 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
20/08/2021 East Kilbride U20 4-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
20/08/2021 Edinburgh City U20 3-1 Kelty Hearts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
20/08/2021 Spartans U20 4-0 East Fife U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
20/08/2021 Armadale Thistle U20 1-3 Edinburgh South U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
20/08/2021 Glenrothes U20 2-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
20/08/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 6-2 Camelon Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
20/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic U20 4-0 Edinburgh United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
20/08/2021 Penicuik Athletic U20 3-3 Sauchie Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
20/08/2021 Blackburn United U20 4-1 Craigroyston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Dunipace U20 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Fauldhouse United U20 0-2 Oakley United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 3-3 Jeanfield Swifts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Leith Athletic U20 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Livingston United U20 0-9 Newtongrange Star U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Tynecastle U20 3-3 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
20/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria U20 3-0 Bellshill Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U20 3-2 Saint Peter's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Carluke Rovers U20 3-2 Shotts Bon Accord U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Glenvale U20 2-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Harthill Royal U20 1-7 East Kilbride Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Mid Annandale U20 0-4 Forth Wanderers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Saint Roch's U20 0-1 Glasgow United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
20/08/2021 Ashfield U20 2-3 Drumchapel United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Benburb U20 5-4 Yoker Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Clydebank U20 9-1 Rossvale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Gartcairn U20 6-1 Saint Anthony's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Pollok U20 0-4 Johnstone Burgh U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 4-0 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Vale of Leven U20 3-1 Maryhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
20/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot U20 6-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Beith Juniors U20 2-2 Arthurlie U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Largs Thistle U20 6-0 Dalry Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Neilston U20 5-1 Cumnock Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Port Glasgow U20 2-3 Troon U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 1-0 Ardeer Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
20/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 5-1 Bathgate Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
19/08/2021 Linzer Athletik-Sport-Klub {AUT} 1-1 Saint Johnstone   UEFA Conference Lg.
19/08/2021 Qarabağ {AZE} 1-0 Aberdeen   UEFA Conference Lg.
19/08/2021 Rangers 1-0 Alashkert {ARM}   UEFA Europa Lg.
18/08/2021 Celtic 2-0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek {NED}   UEFA Europa Lg.
18/08/2021 Bo'ness United 2-3 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 Broomhill 1-2 Berwick Rangers   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 4-4 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 Vale of Leithen 1-7 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works Aberdeenshire Cup
18/08/2021 Deveronvale 1-0 Dyce Juniors Aberdeenshire Cup
18/08/2021 Fraserburgh 6-0 Aberdeen University Aberdeenshire Cup
18/08/2021 Clachnacuddin 0-4 Strathspey Thistle North of Scotland Cup
18/08/2021 Lossiemouth 4-1 Fort William North of Scotland Cup
18/08/2021 Rothes 2-0 Elgin City North of Scotland Cup
18/08/2021 Wick Academy 0-1 Brora Rangers North of Scotland Cup
18/08/2021 Blackburn United 1-1 Dunbar United   EoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Camelon Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 5-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Brechin Victoria 2-2 Letham   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Downfield 0-4 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Dundee North End 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Dundee Violet 0-5 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Forfar United 5-3 Arbroath Victoria   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-2 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Scone Thistle 2-9 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Tayport 6-0 Coupar Angus   Midlands Lg.
18/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 1-1 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Benburb 0-1 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Darvel 2-2 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Hurlford United 1-0 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-0 Bonnyton Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Pollok 1-1 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Troon 4-0 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
18/08/2021 Islavale 0-3 Deveronside   North Junior Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Dunipace 2-3 Kirkcaldy & Dysart   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Luncarty   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 1-4 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Kinnoull 1-2 Glenrothes   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Lesmahagow 2-4 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-7 Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Maryhill 1-6 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Muirkirk Juniors 3-2 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/08/2021 Ardeer Thistle 2-2 Dalry Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Gartcairn 2-2 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Newmains United 2-8 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Renfrew 3-1 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Royal Albert 0-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Thorniewood United 4-0 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Saint Roch's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Lanark United 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Wishaw   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Petershill 4-1 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Yoker Athletic 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/08/2021 Syngenta 2-0 Livingston United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/08/2021 West Calder United 1-3 Edinburgh College   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/08/2021 Edinburgh City 0-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
17/08/2021 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Celtic U20   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2021 Edinburgh University 1-3 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2021 Rangers U20 5-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
17/08/2021 Penicuik Athletic 5-0 Jeanfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
17/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors 3-2 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
17/08/2021 Tynecastle 3-1 Tranent Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
17/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare 1-3 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
17/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Culter 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Glentanar 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Hall Russell United 0-2 Hermes   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Maud 3-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Newmachar United 2-3 East End   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Stonehaven 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Whitehills 1-0 Forres Thistle   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/08/2021 Edinburgh United 1-4 Haddington Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/08/2021 Leith Athletic 4-0 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/08/2021 Rosyth 2-3 Thornton Hibs   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/08/2021 Lochore Welfare 4-0 Newburgh   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/08/2021 Preston Athletic 1-2 Edinburgh South   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/08/2021 Drumchapel United 2-1 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/08/2021 Armadale Thistle 1-0 Bo'ness Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 2-2 Fauldhouse United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/08/2021 Buckie Thistle U20 2-2 Stonehaven U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/08/2021 Deveronvale U20 1-4 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/08/2021 Fraserburgh U20 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/08/2021 Keith U20 1-1 Dyce Juniors U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/08/2021 Arbroath 2-2 p Saint Johnstone Scottish Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Celtic 3-2 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Hibernian 2-0 Kilmarnock Scottish Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Raith Rovers 2-1 Aberdeen Scottish Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Dunipace 3-1 Broomhill South Ch'lge Cup
14/08/2021 Ayr United 1-1 p Dundee United Scottish Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Dundee 1-0 Motherwell Scottish Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Livingston p 1-1 Saint Mirren Scottish Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Airdrieonians 1-2 Falkirk   Scottish Lg. 1
14/08/2021 Clyde 2-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
14/08/2021 Cove Rangers 5-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
14/08/2021 Montrose 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
14/08/2021 Queen's Park 3-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Lg. 1
14/08/2021 Annan Athletic 3-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
14/08/2021 Elgin City 3-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
14/08/2021 Forfar Athletic 2-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Lg. 2
14/08/2021 Brechin City 2-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Brora Rangers 0-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Buckie Thistle 5-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Forres Mechanics 3-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Keith 0-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Lossiemouth 2-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Nairn County 2-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Turriff United 0-4 Huntly   Highland Lg.
14/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 7-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Dalbeattie Star 1-3 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 East Kilbride 1-0 Bo'ness United   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 East Stirlingshire 1-1 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Caledonian Braves   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Rangers U20 9-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 University of Stirling 1-3 Berwick Rangers   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-10 Celtic U20   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 Blackburn United 2-4 Broxburn Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Dunbar United 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-0 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 3-1 Camelon Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 0-1 Tranent Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors 1-2 Penicuik Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Newtongrange Star   EoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-2 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Blairgowrie 0-5 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Tayport   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Coupar Angus 0-5 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Downfield 4-0 Scone Thistle   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Forfar West End 3-2 Forfar United   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Letham 1-3 Lochee Harp   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Lochee United 4-3 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
14/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 11-0 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Culter 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Deveronside 0-6 East End   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Ellon United 0-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Hall Russell United 1-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Creetown 1-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Lochar Thistle 1-3 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Mid Annandale 1-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Threave Rovers 3-0 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Upper Annandale 2-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
14/08/2021 Beith Juniors 2-2 Benburb   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 1-3 Troon   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Clydebank 2-2 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Pollok   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Glenafton Athletic 3-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Largs Thistle 0-2 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Rossvale 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Arniston Rangers 4-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 7-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Leith Athletic 8-0 Dalkeith Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Saint Andrews United 0-3 Haddington Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Thornton Hibs 0-3 Edinburgh United   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-2 Rosyth   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Heriot-Watt University 0-1 Glenrothes   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Lochgelly Albert 4-2 Edinburgh South   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Lochore Welfare 4-1 Hawick Royal Albert United   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Newburgh 1-3 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Oakley United 0-2 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Kinnoull   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div.
14/08/2021 Dufftown 1-5 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div.
14/08/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div.
14/08/2021 Arthurlie 3-3 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Johnstone Burgh   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Forth Wanderers 0-1 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Girvan 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria 4-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Ashfield 6-2 Newmains United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 4-1 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Glasgow United 3-1 Carluke Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Greenock Juniors 0-1 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Port Glasgow 5-2 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-0 Gartcairn   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 Petershill   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 3-2 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Neilston 1-0 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Saint Roch's 3-1 Drumchapel United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 1-3 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Vale of Leven 1-2 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Wishaw 0-5 Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/08/2021 Coldstream 2-8 Livingston United   King Cup
14/08/2021 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Edinburgh College   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Fauldhouse United 3-4 West Calder United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 2-7 Bo'ness Athletic   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Syngenta 2-0 Armadale Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Whitburn 3-2 Stoneyburn   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Burghead Thistle 0-1 Glentanar   North Junior 2nd Div.
14/08/2021 Forres Thistle 3-2 Cruden Bay   North Junior 2nd Div.
14/08/2021 New Elgin 0-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 2nd Div.
14/08/2021 Rothie Rovers 9-1 Whitehills   North Junior 2nd Div.
14/08/2021 Finnart 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils   WoS 4th Div.
14/08/2021 Glenvale 3-1 Harthill Royal   WoS 4th Div.
14/08/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-2 BSC Glasgow   WoS 4th Div.
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row Youth Club   WoS 4th Div.
13/08/2021 Rangers 5-0 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Lg. Cup
13/08/2021 Edinburgh City 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
13/08/2021 Clachnacuddin 4-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
13/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 0-1 Alloa Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/08/2021 Civil Service Strollers U20 1-4 East Kilbride U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/08/2021 East Fife U20 1-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 5-1 Broomhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/08/2021 Kelty Hearts U20 1-1 Stirling Albion U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/08/2021 Armadale Thistle U20 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Edinburgh South U20 1-5 Musselburgh Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Edinburgh United U20 0-6 Penicuik Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Preston Athletic U20 3-3 Glenrothes U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors U20 6-0 Edinburgh College U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-1 Camelon Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
13/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle U20 0-5 Dunipace U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Fauldhouse United U20 3-1 Blackburn United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 2-3 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Jeanfield Swifts U20 5-1 Newtongrange Star U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 6-1 Craigroyston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Oakley United U20 1-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
13/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic U20 1-0 Glenvale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle U20 0-3 Cambuslang Rangers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 Forth Wanderers U20 0-1 Blantyre Victoria U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 Glasgow United U20 5-2 Mid Annandale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 10-1 Harthill Royal U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 Saint Peter's U20 4-2 Carluke Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 Shotts Bon Accord U20 2-2 Saint Roch's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
13/08/2021 BSC Glasgow U20 2-1 Ashfield U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Clydebank U20 7-0 Benburb U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Drumchapel United U20 4-2 Gartcairn U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh U20 2-2 Yoker Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Maryhill U20 0-4 Pollok U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Rossvale U20 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Saint Anthony's U20 3-4 Vale of Leven U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
13/08/2021 Ardeer Thistle U20 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 0-9 Irvine Meadow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Arthurlie U20 2-0 Port Glasgow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Cumnock Juniors U20 5-4 Darvel U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers U20 4-4 Beith Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Maybole Juniors U20 0-9 Neilston U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Troon U20 6-1 Dalry Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria U20 2-0 Largs Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
13/08/2021 Longside 3-2 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div.
12/08/2021 Aberdeen 2-1 Breiðablik {ISL}   UEFA Conference Lg.
12/08/2021 Rijeka {CRO} 4-1 Hibernian   UEFA Conference Lg.
12/08/2021 Celtic 3-0 Jablonec {CZE}   UEFA Europa Lg.
12/08/2021 Saint Johnstone 2-4 Galatasaray {TUR}   UEFA Europa Lg.
11/08/2021 Brechin City 1-3 Buckie Thistle   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Broomhill 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Celtic U20 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Dumbarton 2-3 Rangers U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Dundee U20 1-2 Peterhead   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Falkirk 3-0 East Kilbride   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2021 Armadale Thistle 2-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Haddington Athletic 6-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 3-0 Edinburgh University   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 4-1 Vale of Leithen   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Luncarty 1-5 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Syngenta 2-1 Glenrothes   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/08/2021 Arbroath Victoria 2-0 Lochee Harp   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Broughty Athletic 7-0 Forfar United   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Coupar Angus 0-6 Dundee North End   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Downfield 3-2 Tayport   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 2-3 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Forfar West End 0-0 Brechin Victoria   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Letham 3-1 Blairgowrie   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Lochee United 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Scone Thistle 0-4 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
11/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 2-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Mid Annandale 0-3 Creetown   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-9 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
11/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Benburb 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Hurlford United 3-0 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-5 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 4-1 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-2 Bonnyton Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Pollok 5-1 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Troon 1-3 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic 7-3 Craigmark Burntonians   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Irvine Victoria 5-5 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Lesmahagow 1-1 Glasgow University   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-5 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Maryhill 1-4 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Muirkirk Juniors 0-0 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Ardeer Thistle 1-4 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Dalry Thistle 0-5 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Gartcairn 4-4 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Newmains United 1-7 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Renfrew 5-1 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Royal Albert 1-4 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/08/2021 Drumchapel United 4-0 Wishaw   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 2-3 Glasgow Perthshire   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Lanark United 1-1 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Petershill 4-0 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Saint Roch's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 Whitehills 2-1 Islavale   North Junior 2nd Div.
11/08/2021 Finnart 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic   WoS 4th Div.
11/08/2021 Glenvale 4-1 Harmony Row Youth Club   WoS 4th Div.
11/08/2021 Harthill Royal 3-2 Saint Peter's   WoS 4th Div.
10/08/2021 Rangers 1-2 Malmö {SWE}   UEFA Champions Lg.
10/08/2021 Brora Rangers 0-1 Aberdeen U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 East Fife 1-0 Saint Johnstone U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Formartine United   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Fraserburgh 0-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Hibernian U20 1-2 Elgin City   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Queen's Park p 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Saint Mirren U20 p 1-1 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Stenhousemuir 3-0 Dundee United U20   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/08/2021 Bathgate Thistle 2-1 Craigroyston   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 4-2 Livingston United   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Dunbar United 1-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Edinburgh South 0-6 Tranent Juniors   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-1 Rosyth   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic p 1-1 Stoneyburn   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Oakley United 0-2 Thornton Hibs   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Peebles Rovers 2-3 Fauldhouse United   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Pumpherston Juniors 1-2 Blackburn United   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Sauchie Juniors 2-1 Crossgates Primrose   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Spartans 1-3 Linlithgow Rose   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare 1-3 Broxburn Athletic   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 East End 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Hermes 6-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Deveronside 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior Lg. Cup
10/08/2021 Maud 2-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Lg. Cup
10/08/2021 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Lg. Cup
10/08/2021 Newmachar United 1-7 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Lg. Cup
10/08/2021 Sunnybank 6-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Lg. Cup
10/08/2021 Fraserburgh United 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2021 Whitburn 4-0 Edinburgh College   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
10/08/2021 Forres Thistle 7-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 2nd Div.
10/08/2021 Glentanar 0-5 Rothie Rovers   North Junior 2nd Div.
08/08/2021 Celtic 6-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
08/08/2021 Hibernian 3-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
08/08/2021 Livingston 1-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
08/08/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
08/08/2021 Rangers U20 2-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Dundee United 1-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier
07/08/2021 Saint Mirren 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
07/08/2021 Ayr United 2-2 Arbroath   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 0-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2021 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2021 Queen of the South 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2021 Alloa Athletic 3-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
07/08/2021 Dumbarton 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
07/08/2021 Falkirk 2-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
07/08/2021 Montrose 2-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 1
07/08/2021 Queen's Park 2-0 Cove Rangers   Scottish Lg. 1
07/08/2021 Albion Rovers 2-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
07/08/2021 Cowdenbeath 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
07/08/2021 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
07/08/2021 Stirling Albion 1-3 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Lg. 2
07/08/2021 Stranraer 0-3 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
07/08/2021 Buckie Thistle 10-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Deveronvale 1-4 Brechin City   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Formartine United 3-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Forres Mechanics 4-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Fraserburgh 6-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Huntly 2-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 2-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Rothes 2-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Wick Academy 2-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
07/08/2021 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Bo'ness United 0-2 Celtic U20   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Caledonian Braves 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Civil Service Strollers 7-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Edinburgh University 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Gretna 2-2 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Spartans 2-0 Broomhill   Lowland Lg.
07/08/2021 Camelon Juniors 2-4 Dundonald Bluebell   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Dunbar United 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 3-2 Jeanfield Swifts   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Newtongrange Star 1-1 Blackburn United   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Tranent Juniors 2-0 Sauchie Juniors   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Tynecastle 1-2 Broxburn Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Blairgowrie 3-4 Dundee Saint James   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Brechin Victoria 1-2 Arbroath Victoria   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Dundee North End 1-1 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Dundee Violet 1-0 Downfield   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Forfar United 6-2 Coupar Angus   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Lochee Harp 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Scone Thistle 3-7 East Craigie   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Tayport 1-4 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
07/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 Abbey Vale 1-4 Creetown   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Lochmaben 3-3 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Newton Stewart 5-1 Stranraer Reserves   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-4 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-2 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves   SoS Lg.
07/08/2021 Beith Juniors 4-0 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Clydebank 4-1 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Cumnock Juniors 0-2 Irvine Meadow   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Benburb   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-2 Troon   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Rossvale 1-6 Pollok   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-4 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Arniston Rangers 1-3 Edinburgh United   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Craigroyston 3-4 Luncarty   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Crossgates Primrose 3-2 Kirkcaldy & Dysart   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Edinburgh South 3-0 Ormiston   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Heriot-Watt University 1-2 Thornton Hibs   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Kinnoull 8-1 Newburgh   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Lochgelly Albert 0-6 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Lochore Welfare 3-6 Leith Athletic   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Oakley United 3-2 Pumpherston Juniors   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Rosyth 2-3 Glenrothes   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Saint Andrews United 0-9 Bo'ness Athletic   Alex Jack Cup
07/08/2021 Aberdeen University 4-1 Burghead Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-2 Stonehaven   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Cruden Bay 1-1 p Ellon United   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Deveronside p 2-2 Newmachar United   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Dufftown 0-2 Fraserburgh United   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Forres Thistle p 2-2 Colony Park Juniors   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Glentanar 1-0 Islavale   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Longside 0-3 East End   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Maud 1-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 New Elgin 1-11 Hermes   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Rothie Rovers 3-3 p Culter   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Sunnybank 1-2 Montrose Roselea   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Whitehills 0-10 Banks o' Dee   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/08/2021 Dunipace 4-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-1 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 0-4 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Arthurlie 3-1 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 5-3 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Forth Wanderers 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Glasgow University 1-0 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-3 Johnstone Burgh   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria 4-2 Bellshill Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Ashfield 1-1 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 4-0 Dalry Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Glasgow United 2-2 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Kello Rovers 1-5 Gartcairn   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Port Glasgow 3-1 Carluke Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 5-0 Newmains United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Thorniewood United 5-2 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 6-0 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 0-3 Drumchapel United   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Saint Roch's 2-0 Petershill   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Vale of Leven 0-1 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Wishaw 2-0 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Preston Athletic 2-3 Burntisland Shipyard   King Cup
07/08/2021 Stoneyburn 2-2 Fauldhouse United   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
07/08/2021 Syngenta 7-0 Bathgate Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
07/08/2021 West Calder United 2-0 Armadale Thistle   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
07/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Finnart   WoS 4th Div.
07/08/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Glenvale   WoS 4th Div.
07/08/2021 Harmony Row Youth Club 2-0 Harthill Royal   WoS 4th Div.
07/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Kilsyth Athletic   WoS 4th Div.
06/08/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 1-6 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
06/08/2021 Alloa Athletic U20 4-0 Broomhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle U20 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 East Kilbride U20 4-0 Kelty Hearts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 Spartans U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 1-5 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 Stirling Albion U20 3-1 East Fife U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/08/2021 Camelon Juniors U20 1-2 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
06/08/2021 Glenrothes U20 1-2 Sauchie Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
06/08/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 2-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
06/08/2021 Musselburgh Athletic U20 7-1 Armadale Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
06/08/2021 Penicuik Athletic U20 8-3 Edinburgh South U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
06/08/2021 Blackburn United U20 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Craigroyston U20 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Dunipace U20 6-3 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 5-0 Fauldhouse United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Leith Athletic U20 8-1 Livingston United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Newtongrange Star U20 2-4 Oakley United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Tynecastle U20 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
06/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U20 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
06/08/2021 Carluke Rovers U20 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
06/08/2021 Glenvale U20 1-7 Blantyre Victoria U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
06/08/2021 Mid Annandale U20 3-3 Shotts Bon Accord U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
06/08/2021 Saint Roch's U20 1-4 Saint Peter's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
06/08/2021 Ashfield U20 1-0 Rossvale U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Benburb U20 1-5 Johnstone Burgh U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Gartcairn U20 5-1 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Pollok U20 2-1 Saint Anthony's U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 1-3 Clydebank U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Vale of Leven U20 0-1 Drumchapel United U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Yoker Athletic U20 1-2 Maryhill U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
06/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot U20 0-1 Whitletts Victoria U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Beith Juniors U20 4-3 Cumnock Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Dalry Thistle U20 1-6 Arthurlie U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Darvel U20 17-1 Maybole Juniors U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Irvine Meadow U20 1-1 Ardeer Thistle U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Largs Thistle U20 2-0 Troon U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Neilston U20 9-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
06/08/2021 Port Glasgow U20 2-0 Kilwinning Rangers U20   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
05/08/2021 Breiðablik {ISL} 2-3 Aberdeen   UEFA Conference Lg.
05/08/2021 Hibernian 1-1 Rijeka {CRO}   UEFA Conference Lg.
05/08/2021 Galatasaray {TUR} 1-1 Saint Johnstone   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/08/2021 Jablonec {CZE} 2-4 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/08/2021 Inverurie Loco Works U20 2-1 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
04/08/2021 Celtic U20 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Lowland Lg.
04/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Keith Aberdeenshire Cup
04/08/2021 Buckie Thistle 1-2 Formartine United Aberdeenshire Cup
04/08/2021 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Hermes Aberdeenshire Cup
04/08/2021 Turriff United 1-4 Inverurie Loco Works Aberdeenshire Cup
04/08/2021 Forres Mechanics 0-3 Rothes North of Scotland Cup
04/08/2021 Blairgowrie 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Brechin Victoria 4-1 Coupar Angus   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Downfield   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Dundee North End 1-1 Broughty Athletic   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Dundee Saint James 5-4 Letham   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 East Craigie 3-0 Dundee Violet   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Forfar United 1-5 Lochee United   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Lochee Harp 2-3 Forfar West End   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Tayport 6-1 Scone Thistle   Midlands Lg.
04/08/2021 Abbey Vale 1-3 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Creetown 1-2 Threave Rovers   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Newton Stewart 3-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
04/08/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Beith Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Glenafton Athletic 1-3 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Hurlford United 0-0 Pollok   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-6 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Darvel   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Troon 0-1 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Premier
04/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Islavale   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-0 Forth Wanderers   Strathclyde Cup
04/08/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club p 3-3 Kilsyth Athletic   Strathclyde Cup
04/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Lesmahagow 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-10 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Maryhill 1-3 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria 4-6 Girvan   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 3-5 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Gartcairn 7-1 Dalry Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Kello Rovers 2-3 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Port Glasgow 5-1 Glasgow United   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Royal Albert 1-4 Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Thorniewood United 0-5 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/08/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Neilston   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Petershill 4-1 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Saint Roch's 3-2 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 3-1 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Wishaw 4-0 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/08/2021 Finnart 0-1 Harthill Royal   WoS 4th Div.
04/08/2021 Glenvale 0-1 Saint Peter's   WoS 4th Div.
03/08/2021 Malmö {SWE} 2-1 Rangers   UEFA Champions Lg.
03/08/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-3 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
03/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 East End   North Junior Superlg.
03/08/2021 Culter 0-3 Montrose Roselea   North Junior Superlg.
03/08/2021 Deveronside 3-3 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
03/08/2021 Ellon United 4-0 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
03/08/2021 Lochar Thistle 2-0 Caledonian Braves Reserves   SoS Lg.
03/08/2021 Stranraer Reserves 5-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
03/08/2021 Forres Thistle 0-1 Dufftown   North Junior Lg. Cup
03/08/2021 Rothie Rovers 5-2 Cruden Bay   North Junior Lg. Cup
03/08/2021 Whitehills 4-1 New Elgin   North Junior Lg. Cup
03/08/2021 Fraserburgh United 1-1 p Glentanar   North Junior Regional Cup
03/08/2021 Aberdeen University 3-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div.
03/08/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div.
03/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div.
02/08/2021 Kilmarnock 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Champ.
02/08/2021 Dyce Juniors U20 1-3 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/08/2021 Hermes U20 1-8 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/08/2021 Stonehaven U20 2-0 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
01/08/2021 Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
01/08/2021 Motherwell 2-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier