SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
SEPTEMBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/09/2014 Aberdeen 2-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
30/09/2014 Celtic U20 3-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Dundee U20 5-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Falkirk U20 0-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Kilmarnock U20 4-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Rangers U20 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 4-3 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/09/2014 Raith Rovers U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 0-1 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 1-4 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/09/2014 Ayr United U20 2-3 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2014 Rangers 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
29/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2014 Livingston U20 4-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 1-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2014 Buckie Thistle U20 5-1 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
29/09/2014 Formartine United U20 2-3 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
28/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
28/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 7-0 Threave Rovers U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Clachnacuddin U20 2-0 Keith U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Cove Rangers U20 1-0 Brora Rangers U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star U20 3-4 Selkirk U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 East Kilbride U20 4-3 Stenhousemuir U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Edinburgh City U20 1-4 Whitehill Welfare U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Falkirk U20 p 2-2 Airdrieonians U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Huntly U20 10-0 Lossiemouth U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 7-9 Fraserburgh U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Montrose U20 1-3 Banks o' Dee U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Ross County U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Spartans U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U20   Scottish Youth Cup
27/09/2014 Aberdeen 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Dundee United 2-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Kilmarnock 3-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Motherwell 0-4 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Ross County 2-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Saint Mirren 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Cowdenbeath 2-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Dumbarton 3-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Raith Rovers 0-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Ayr United 2-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Stranraer 2-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Albion Rovers 1-2 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Arbroath 1-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Clyde 1-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Montrose 0-4 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Queen's Park 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-4 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Cove Rangers 6-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Formartine United 4-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Fraserburgh 3-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Huntly 2-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Rothes 1-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Wick Academy 4-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star 4-4 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 East Kilbride 5-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Edinburgh City 1-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Civil Service Strollers 7-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Leith Athletic 3-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-7 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 0-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Alness United 3-3 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Halkirk United 4-2 Sutherland United   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Orkney 1-0 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Edusport Academy 3-0 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Creetown 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Heston Rovers 3-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Crichton 10-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Newton Stewart 4-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Upper Annandale 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Beith Juniors 1-0 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Troon 1-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 5-1 Newburgh   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Dunbar United 5-2 Crossgates Primrose   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-1 Arniston Rangers   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Pumpherston Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-0 Stoneyburn   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Brechin Victoria 0-3 Forfar West End   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 1-0 Arbroath Victoria   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/09/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-1 Spey Valley   North Junior Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Culter 4-0 Deveronside   North Junior Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Aberdeen University 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Annbank United 0-2 Stoneywood   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Arthurlie 3-0 Hall Russell United   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Inverness City   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 0-2 Irvine Meadow   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 0-0 Clydebank   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Cruden Bay 2-2 Tayport   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Downfield 2-0 Vale of Leven   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-3 Kello Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 East Craigie 1-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-5 Johnstone Burgh   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Ellon United 1-4 Carluke Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Falkirk Juniors 5-1 Islavale   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Dufftown   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Shettleston 2-1 Ardeer Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Glentanar 0-7 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Harthill Royal 3-4 Darvel   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Hermes 2-1 Petershill   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 4-1 Blairgowrie   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 12-0 New Elgin   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Lanark United 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Lochee United 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Oakley United 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Parkvale 1-2 Rosyth   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Renfrew 1-2 Ballingry Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Roch's 5-2 Lochgelly Albert   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Scone Thistle 0-5 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-4 Glenrothes   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Thornton Hibs 2-1 Ashfield   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-0 Edinburgh United   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Whitehills 2-5 Lochee Harp   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Wishaw 2-2 Sauchie Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
27/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-4 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
27/09/2014 Eyemouth United 1-4 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 4-4 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Heriot-Watt University 1-2 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Kelso United 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Edinburgh University U20 1-3 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 3-0 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Longside 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-0 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Forres Thistle 2-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Portgordon Victoria 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Largs Thistle 1-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 2-5 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/09/2014 Forfar Albion 1-3 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-4 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-2 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
27/09/2014 Whitburn 2-2 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
27/09/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Whitletts Victoria 8-0 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   Scottish Youth Cup
24/09/2014 Celtic 3-0 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Dundee Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Hamilton Academical p 0-0 Motherwell Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Brora Rangers 3-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-4 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Formartine United 7-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Huntly 0-4 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Edinburgh University 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Qualifying Cup
23/09/2014 Aberdeen 4-0 Livingston Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Falkirk 1-3 Rangers Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Kilmarnock 0-1 Saint Johnstone Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Partick Thistle 1-0 Saint Mirren Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Ross County 0-2 Hibernian Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Clyde 1-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
23/09/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 0-6 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/09/2014 Stirling Albion U20 3-1 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/09/2014 Ayr United U20 3-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/09/2014 Clyde U20 3-1 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/09/2014 Greenock Morton U20 1-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/09/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 1-3 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/09/2014 Dumbarton U20 2-3 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/09/2014 Celtic 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
21/09/2014 Dundee 1-4 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Aberdeen 3-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fraserburgh   Scottish FA Cup
20/09/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Livingston 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Queen of the South 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Airdrieonians 3-3 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Brechin City 2-4 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Peterhead 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Stirling Albion 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Clyde 2-5 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 East Fife 2-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Elgin City 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Brora Rangers 1-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 0-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Fort William 1-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Nairn County 4-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Rothes 2-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Wick Academy 2-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Edinburgh University 2-4 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Gretna 0-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Preston Athletic 2-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Selkirk 2-3 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Spartans 2-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Threave Rovers 0-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Broxburn Athletic 3-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Lochee United 5-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Craigroyston 2-2 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-3 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Tynecastle 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 5-2 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Cruden Bay 0-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Deveronside 2-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Edusport Academy 0-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Fleet Star 8-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-3 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Newton Stewart 5-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Crichton   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Hurlford United 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Petershill 2-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Wishaw 2-5 Blantyre Victoria Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes Grill Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Maud Grill Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Inverness City 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/09/2014 Alness United 1-2 Halkirk United North Caledonian Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Golspie Sutherland 2-1 Thurso North Caledonian Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Sutherland United 0-7 Lewis & Harris North Caledonian Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 East End 1-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Regional Cup
20/09/2014 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 6-2 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Forfar West End 3-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 5-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Oakley United 0-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 0-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Tayport 3-1 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Eyemouth United 0-3 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Peebles Rovers 7-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Spartans U20 7-1 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/09/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-4 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Glentanar 1-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Longside 2-3 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Dufftown 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Grantown 5-0 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Islavale 1-5 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Whitehills 1-4 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 5-4 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Neilston 2-0 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Pollok 4-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Yoker Athletic 4-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 East Craigie 4-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Forfar Albion 0-4 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-5 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Newburgh 1-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Scone Thistle 1-4 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Blackburn United 4-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Harthill Royal 4-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Livingston United 0-2 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Rosyth 2-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Stoneyburn 2-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Ashfield 3-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Dunipace 2-4 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Lanark United 0-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Johnstone Burgh 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Newmains United 1-3 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Port Glasgow 1-6 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Saint Roch's 6-2 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2014 Partick Thistle 1-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
19/09/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-3 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/09/2014 Red Bull Salzburg {AUT} 2-2 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
17/09/2014 Edinburgh University 2-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
17/09/2014 University of Stirling 3-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
16/09/2014 Rangers 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Lg. Cup
16/09/2014 Aberdeen U20 5-4 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Falkirk U20 2-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Hibernian U20 1-3 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Partick Thistle U20 3-3 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Ross County U20 2-6 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 2-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-0 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 0-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/09/2014 Queen of the South U20 0-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-0 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 2-2 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2014 Aberdeen University U20 1-1 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 0-4 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Deveronvale U20 1-3 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Formartine United U20 7-4 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/09/2014 Celtic 2-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Dundee United 2-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Partick Thistle 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Ross County 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Buckie Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-7 Hurlford United   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Cove Rangers 9-0 Hawick Royal Albert   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Culter 4-2 Strathspey Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-1 Nairn County   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Edinburgh City 2-1 Coldstream   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 4-1 Civil Service Strollers   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Fraserburgh 0-0 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Golspie Sutherland 1-4 Dalbeattie Star   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Gretna 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Huntly 2-1 Wick Academy   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Keith 1-3 Formartine United   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Lossiemouth 0-4 Turriff United   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 East Kilbride   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-2 Threave Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Rothes 0-4 Banks o' Dee   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Selkirk 0-4 Bo'ness United   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Girvan   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Dumbarton 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Falkirk 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Hibernian 3-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Livingston 4-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Ayr United 0-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Stirling Albion 0-5 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Annan Athletic 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Arbroath 0-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Montrose 0-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Queen's Park 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Fort William 2-6 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
13/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 2-3 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
13/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
13/09/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 Spartans EoS Qualifying Cup
13/09/2014 Armadale Thistle 0-2 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Ballingry Rovers 1-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 0-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Kelty Hearts 6-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Alness United 0-7 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
13/09/2014 Thurso 1-1 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
13/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Maud 3-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Dumfries YMCA 2-14 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Arthurlie 3-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Beith Juniors 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Clydebank 0-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-1 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Petershill 4-3 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Craigroyston 0-2 Heriot-Watt University Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Peebles Rovers Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Leith Athletic 5-1 Duns Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Tynecastle 3-2 Eyemouth United Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Edusport Academy 8-1 Nithsdale Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Fleet Star 6-4 Creetown Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Crichton 3-2 Mid Annandale Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Abbey Vale Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Upper Annandale 0-3 Heston Rovers Haig Gordon Cup
13/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Islavale   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Cruden Bay p 2-2 Burghead Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Deveronside 6-3 Glentanar   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 East End p 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Hermes   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Hall Russell United 2-3 Ellon United   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Lewis United 5-4 Longside   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Parkvale 7-2 Fraserburgh United   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Portgordon Victoria   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 New Elgin   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-3 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Edinburgh United 3-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Glenrothes 3-3 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 2-0 Tayport   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Spartans U20 4-0 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/09/2014 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-2 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Spey Valley 5-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 7-3 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Shettleston 3-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Largs Thistle 0-5 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Thorniewood United 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Blairgowrie 5-4 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Downfield 7-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Lochee Harp 2-3 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Luncarty 4-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Blackburn United 3-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Dunbar United 5-3 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 2-7 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 West Calder United 1-0 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Whitburn 3-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 8-0 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Darvel 3-1 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 5-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Lesmahagow 2-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Maryhill 4-2 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Renfrew 3-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Wishaw 1-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-4 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Newmains United 2-5 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Royal Albert 0-1 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2014 Raith Rovers 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2014 East Kilbride U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Celtic U20 2-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-3 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Kilmarnock U20 2-1 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Motherwell U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Rangers U20 2-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Saint Mirren U20 3-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/09/2014 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2014 Ayr United U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2014 Clyde U20 0-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 2-3 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2014 Dumbarton U20 1-4 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/09/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Alloa Athletic Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Peterhead 0-1 Livingston Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Stranraer 1-0 Falkirk Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Cove Rangers 1-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Formartine United 4-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Fraserburgh 2-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Huntly 1-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Keith 5-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-0 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-5 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Selkirk 7-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare 2-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Civil Service Strollers 0-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Coldstream 0-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Spartans Reserves 2-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Halkirk United 1-3 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Orkney 2-2 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Sutherland United 0-5 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Cruden Bay 1-1 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 New Elgin 1-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Stonehaven 5-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Heston Rovers 2-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
06/09/2014 Beith Juniors 4-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Cumnock Juniors 0-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Blairgowrie 1-3 Blackburn United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Bo'ness United 1-0 Luncarty   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Livingston United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-4 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 East Craigie 2-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 1-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-0 Dundee Violet   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts p 1-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Downfield   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kinnoull 4-2 Forfar Albion   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochee United 1-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 West Calder United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 3-0 Newburgh   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 6-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Newtongrange Star 12-0 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Oakley United 0-6 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-3 Dunbar United   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Stoneyburn 1-0 Rosyth   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Thornton Hibs p 2-2 Lochee Harp   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-4 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Whitburn 0-1 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-5 Forres Thistle Grill Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Ellon United 1-0 Deveronside Grill Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Hermes 4-0 Stoneywood Grill Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Maud 10-1 East End Grill Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Edusport Academy 4-0 Creetown SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Fleet Star 3-4 Crichton SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-1 Dumfries YMCA SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Mid Annandale SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Glenrothes 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
06/09/2014 Duns 0-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Eyemouth United 0-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Kelso United 0-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-8 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/09/2014 Aberdeen University 6-3 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Longside 4-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Parkvale 4-4 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Burghead Thistle 2-3 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Islavale 1-0 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Spey Valley 1-3 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Whitehills 0-4 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Shettleston 1-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 1-1 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Pollok 2-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Annbank United 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 2-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kello Rovers 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 6-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-1 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Ashfield 0-3 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Dunipace 3-0 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Lanark United 2-3 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Wishaw 1-3 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Newmains United 0-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Rossvale 2-0 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Roch's 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Brechin City Forfarshire Cup
03/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-5 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Lossiemouth 2-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Strathspey Thistle 3-3 Fort William   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 East Kilbride 1-3 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Edinburgh City 0-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-3 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Spartans 5-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Formartine United 0-3 Buckie Thistle Aberdeenshire Cup
03/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 2-4 Elgin City North of Scotland Cup
03/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Glenafton Athletic Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
03/09/2014 Largs Thistle 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
03/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Port Glasgow Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2014 Aberdeen U20 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Dundee U20 3-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Falkirk U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 3-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Partick Thistle U20 4-3 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Ross County U20 2-4 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-0 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 0-5 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 2-1 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2014 Clyde U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2014 Fraserburgh 5-0 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Cup
02/09/2014 Wick Academy 1-2 Brora Rangers North of Scotland Cup
01/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 1-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2014 Queen of the South U20 2-4 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 3-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/09/2014 Hurlford United 1-4 Largs Thistle Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
01/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Irvine Meadow Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup