SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
SEPTEMBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/09/2015 Deveronvale 4-0 Aberdeen University Aberdeenshire Shield
30/09/2015 Huntly 0-2 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Shield
30/09/2015 Turriff United 4-0 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Shield
29/09/2015 Dundee United U20 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Falkirk U20 6-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Motherwell U20 1-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-2 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 3-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2015 Ayr United U20 0-2 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-2 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/09/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/09/2015 Raith Rovers U20 5-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/09/2015 Queen's Park U20 5-0 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/09/2015 Fochabers 2-4 Parkvale   Inter-Regional Trophy
28/09/2015 Forres Mechanics U20 0-8 Clachnacuddin U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
28/09/2015 Nairn County U20 5-2 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
27/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-0 Glasgow University   Scottish FA Cup
27/09/2015 Greenock Morton 0-4 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Celtic 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Dundee 3-3 Ross County   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Motherwell 2-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-3 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 7-0 Rothes   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Deveronvale 0-5 Clachnacuddin   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Formartine United 3-1 Gretna   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Fraserburgh 3-2 Dalbeattie Star   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Huntly   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Keith 1-5 Inverurie Loco Works   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Lossiemouth 1-4 Forres Mechanics   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Kelty Hearts   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Nairn County 5-1 Selkirk   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Preston Athletic 2-3 Fort William   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Spartans 5-1 Coldstream   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh University   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Threave Rovers 1-3 University of Stirling   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-2 Whitehill Welfare   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Hibernian 1-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Raith Rovers 1-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Albion Rovers 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Ayr United 1-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Brechin City 2-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Annan Athletic 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Clyde 1-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Montrose 1-4 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Stirling Albion 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 East Kilbride 1-2 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
26/09/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 4-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 2-3 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Craigroyston 0-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-2 Duns   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Culter 1-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Deveronside 0-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Maud 2-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Irvine Meadow 7-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Troon 3-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Leith Athletic 3-1 Tynecastle Alex Jack Cup
26/09/2015 Ormiston 1-2 Eyemouth United Alex Jack Cup
26/09/2015 Saint Andrews United 5-0 Livingston United   Fife & Lothians Cup
26/09/2015 Sauchie Juniors p 2-2 Arniston Rangers   Fife & Lothians Cup
26/09/2015 Abbey Vale 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Fleet Star 0-5 Lochar Thistle Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Crichton 2-1 Edusport Academy Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Upper Annandale Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Newton Stewart 3-1 Creetown Haig Gordon Cup
26/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure p 1-1 Arbroath Victoria   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/09/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Blairgowrie   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/09/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Coupar Angus   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/09/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-1 Dundee Violet   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-3 Lochee United   Inter-Regional Trophy
26/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Halkirk United North Caledonian Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 Invergordon 1-2 Lewis & Harris North Caledonian Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 Ardeer Thistle 3-3 West Calder United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-1 Whitburn   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 East End   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-0 Wishaw   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Thorniewood United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 Rosyth   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-5 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Lanark United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-0 Broughty Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-4 Armadale Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Glenafton Athletic 14-0 Newmachar United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Vale of Clyde   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Inverness City 2-1 Stoneywood   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-7 Camelon Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Dalry Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Haddington Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Lochee Harp 1-2 Tayport   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 0-0 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 4-0 Forfar Albion   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Oakley United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Neilston 3-1 Dufftown   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newburgh 0-6 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newmains United 1-8 Fraserburgh United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newtongrange Star 5-1 Edinburgh United   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Port Glasgow 1-1 Benburb   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Stoneyburn 1-0 Dyce Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Sunnybank 1-5 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Vale of Leven 0-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Lochgelly Albert   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Thornton Hibs 0-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Cruden Bay 0-3 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Glentanar 2-7 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Grantown 0-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Islavale 2-0 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Spey Valley 2-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Downfield 2-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Dundee North End 0-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 East Craigie 0-3 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Blackburn United 4-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Dunbar United 5-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Girvan 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Kello Rovers 2-4 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/09/2015 Falkirk 0-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
25/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/09/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-0 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 East Kilbride U20 4-2 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 1-3 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
24/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/09/2015 Celtic 2-0 Raith Rovers Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Kilmarnock 2-3 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Tynecastle 5-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
23/09/2015 Lossiemouth U20 5-1 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
22/09/2015 Arbroath 3-3 p Forfar Athletic Forfarshire Cup
22/09/2015 Dundee United 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Greenock Morton 3-2 Motherwell Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Livingston 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Rangers 1-3 Saint Johnstone Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Ross County 7-0 Falkirk Scottish Lg. Cup
21/09/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/09/2015 Fraserburgh U20 4-1 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/09/2015 Huntly U20 4-0 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/09/2015 Celtic 6-0 Dundee   Scottish Premier
20/09/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-3 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
20/09/2015 Airdrieonians U20 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 7-4 Clachnacuddin U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 5-1 Spartans U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star U20 1-5 Stranraer U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Deveronvale U20 4-1 Huntly U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Falkirk U20 1-3 East Stirlingshire U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 11-2 Turriff United U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-1 Montrose U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Motherwell U20 1-0 Partick Thistle U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-1 Civil Service Strollers U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Ross County U20 11-0 Lossiemouth U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-0 BSC Glasgow U20   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Scottish Youth Cup
19/09/2015 Dundee United 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Ross County 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Livingston 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Queen of the South 2-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Airdrieonians 1-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Cowdenbeath 2-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Peterhead 2-3 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Stranraer 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Rangers U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/09/2015 Arbroath 2-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 East Fife 1-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Montrose 2-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Queen's Park 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 4-3 Huntly   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Deveronvale 1-4 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Formartine United 1-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Fort William 3-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Nairn County 4-3 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Rothes 1-3 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Turriff United 6-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Wick Academy 0-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Preston Athletic 0-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Spartans 2-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 University of Stirling 4-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-3 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Sauchie Juniors 3-1 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-4 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-2 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Coldstream 3-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Duns 0-3 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Leith Athletic 4-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Ormiston 5-3 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Dufftown 2-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Inverness City 0-0 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Edusport Academy 1-0 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Creetown 1-4 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-7 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Crichton 4-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-2 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Petershill 3-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Pollok 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Thurso 1-2 Halkirk United Morris Newton Cup
19/09/2015 Ellon United 0-1 Spey Valley   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Hermes 1-4 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Longside 3-2 Parkvale   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-5 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Dundee Violet 1-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-3 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Forfar West End 3-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Haddington Athletic 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-1 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Oakley United 0-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-3 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Cruden Bay 0-6 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Glentanar 1-4 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Sunnybank 0-1 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Fochabers 2-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Forres Thistle 2-0 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Grantown 2-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Yoker Athletic 2-5 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 5-7 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
19/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Dundee North End 2-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 7-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-1 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-0 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Livingston United 1-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 5-4 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Rosyth 2-0 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Whitburn 4-3 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Dunipace 1-3 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Maryhill 2-4 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Wishaw 3-2 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Benburb 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 2-5 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 4-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Newmains United 4-0 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/09/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
18/09/2015 Aberdeen U20 6-1 Fraserburgh U20   Scottish Youth Cup
18/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-2 Alloa Athletic U20   Scottish Youth Cup
17/09/2015 Ajax {NED} 2-2 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
16/09/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 2-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2015 Fraserburgh 2-0 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Cup
16/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Cup
16/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-1 Nairn County North of Scotland Cup
16/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-4 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-4 Duns   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 0-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
15/09/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
15/09/2015 Dundee U20 0-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Ross County U20 1-2 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-3 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Clyde U20 1-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 5-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 North of Scotland Cup
15/09/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
14/09/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/09/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/09/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/09/2015 Stranraer U20 2-0 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-8 Dundee U20   Scottish Youth Cup
12/09/2015 Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Partick Thistle 0-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Saint Johnstone 4-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Girvan 2-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   Scottish FA Cup
12/09/2015 Greenock Morton 0-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Raith Rovers 1-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Rangers 3-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Saint Mirren 2-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Albion Rovers 1-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Brechin City 0-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Clyde 4-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 East Fife 0-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Elgin City 4-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Queen's Park 5-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Stirling Albion 1-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Brora Rangers 0-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Cove Rangers 1-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Fraserburgh 1-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Huntly 5-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Keith 1-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-5 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 BSC Glasgow 1-3 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Gretna 3-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Selkirk 0-4 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Vale of Leithen 2-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Bo'ness United 1-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Newtongrange Star 3-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Penicuik Athletic 4-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Tayport 0-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Craigroyston 2-0 Duns   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Eyemouth United 0-6 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Ormiston 5-6 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Peebles Rovers 5-2 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Deveronside 1-3 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Ellon United 4-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Beith Juniors 3-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Shettleston 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Glenafton Athletic 3-2 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Culter 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle Grill Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Dufftown 0-1 Banks o' Dee Grill Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Buchanhaven Hearts Grill Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Maud 8-3 Parkvale Grill Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 4-3 Thurso North Caledonian Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Lewis & Harris 3-0 Alness United North Caledonian Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Creetown 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Heston Rovers p 3-3 Newton Stewart SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-4 Edusport Academy SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Crichton 4-2 Abbey Vale SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 2-4 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Edinburgh United 1-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Lochee United 11-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 East End 2-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 6-0 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Longside 2-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Islavale 3-3 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-5 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-4 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 New Elgin 7-1 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-4 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Clydebank 4-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Largs Thistle 3-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-6 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Blairgowrie 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Downfield 4-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 East Craigie 3-2 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Glenrothes 4-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose 5-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Dunbar United 1-4 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Stoneyburn 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 West Calder United 0-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Darvel 1-2 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-3 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Lesmahagow 1-3 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Neilston 4-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Renfrew 2-0 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Rossvale 7-1 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Saint Roch's 6-0 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Thorniewood United 3-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Ashfield 3-4 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Lanark United 0-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Port Glasgow 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Royal Albert 1-1 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Vale of Leven 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
11/09/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-0 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
11/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-3 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
11/09/2015 Spartans U20 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
10/09/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 p East Stirlingshire Stirlingshire Cup
09/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Deveronvale 2-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Formartine United 4-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Fort William 1-3 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Lossiemouth 2-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Nairn County 1-7 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Rothes 0-9 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-4 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 East Kilbride 2-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Edinburgh City 4-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Edinburgh University 3-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Gretna 3-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Preston Athletic 2-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Abbey Vale 2-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Edusport Academy 3-0 Crichton   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
08/09/2015 Celtic U20 2-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Dundee United U20 3-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Falkirk U20 3-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Hibernian U20 2-4 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Motherwell U20 2-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-5 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-4 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 1-3 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Ayr United U20 4-0 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2015 Queen of the South U20 1-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2015 Newton Stewart 4-2 Creetown   SoS Lg.
08/09/2015 Turriff United U20 2-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/09/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/09/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 3-0 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 Deveronvale U20 0-1 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 Keith U20 2-0 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers 0-4 Kelty Hearts   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Cove Rangers 7-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Hermes 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Girvan   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-3 Hawick Royal Albert   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Dumbarton 0-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Livingston 2-4 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Queen of the South 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Rangers 5-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Airdrieonians 3-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Arbroath 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Montrose 2-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Brora Rangers 3-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-5 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Huntly 0-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Keith 0-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Rothes 0-3 Fort William   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Turriff United 4-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 Edinburgh University 2-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride 3-2 Tynecastle EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Ormiston 0-4 Edinburgh City EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Spartans 7-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Vale of Leithen 4-3 Craigroyston EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Coldstream 3-3 Duns   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-3 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Alness United 0-2 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 4-1 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Invergordon 0-0 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Ellon United 1-6 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Hall Russell United 1-4 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Stoneywood 0-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Abbey Vale 1-2 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-11 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Crichton 4-4 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Upper Annandale 5-1 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Arthurlie 3-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Shettleston 4-0 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Hurlford United 4-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Petershill 1-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Troon 0-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-0 Edinburgh United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Blackburn United 0-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Bo'ness United 8-0 Coupar Angus   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Broughty Athletic 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic 4-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Dundee North End   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 West Calder United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Downfield 1-0 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dunbar United 5-2 Livingston United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell p 1-1 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Fauldhouse United p 1-1 Oakley United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Forfar Albion 1-9 Whitburn   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Forfar West End p 1-1 Rosyth   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Glenrothes 1-4 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Blairgowrie   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Lochee United   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Newburgh 1-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 1-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-6 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-1 East Craigie   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Cruden Bay 4-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 East End 1-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Glentanar 0-5 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Parkvale 4-4 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-2 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Fochabers 4-5 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Forres Thistle 3-1 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-5 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Spey Valley 5-2 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Clydebank 5-0 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 4-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-3 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 2-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
05/09/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Darvel 3-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 6-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Dunipace 0-5 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 0-0 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Maryhill 3-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Thorniewood United 3-1 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Wishaw 5-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Ashfield 1-2 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Benburb 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Forth Wanderers 2-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 1-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Newmains United 0-3 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 1-1 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 3-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 Spartans U20 2-5 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Queen's Park U20 1-1 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2015 Tynecastle 1-3 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
02/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-5 Hurlford United Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Troon p 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 p Petershill Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Vale of Clyde p 2-2 Wishaw Central Sectional Lg. Cup
01/09/2015 Ayr United 5-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
01/09/2015 Aberdeen U20 0-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Dundee U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Rangers U20 2-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Ross County U20 2-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 p 1-1 Dumbarton U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 2-3 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-5 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West