SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
OCTOBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/10/2015 Celtic 3-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Dundee United 1-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-4 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Partick Thistle 0-4 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
31/10/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-3 East Kilbride   Scottish FA Cup
31/10/2015 Turriff United 2-3 Fraserburgh   Scottish FA Cup
31/10/2015 Wick Academy 5-1 Nairn County   Scottish FA Cup
31/10/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
31/10/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
31/10/2015 Falkirk 3-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
31/10/2015 Livingston 3-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
31/10/2015 Airdrieonians 1-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
31/10/2015 Ayr United 3-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
31/10/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
31/10/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
31/10/2015 Stenhousemuir 4-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
31/10/2015 East Fife 0-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
31/10/2015 Elgin City 2-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
31/10/2015 Montrose 4-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
31/10/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
31/10/2015 Stirling Albion 0-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
31/10/2015 Buckie Thistle 0-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
31/10/2015 Clachnacuddin 6-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
31/10/2015 Huntly 0-6 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
31/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 0-1 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
31/10/2015 Keith 2-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
31/10/2015 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-5 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Preston Athletic 2-8 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Selkirk 1-5 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Threave Rovers 0-3 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-3 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Spartans 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert EoS Qualifying Cup
31/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Duns 4-3 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Eyemouth United 3-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Leith Athletic 9-1 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Peebles Rovers 1-4 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-3 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Golspie Sutherland 3-1 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
31/10/2015 Invergordon 2-0 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
31/10/2015 Thurso 4-1 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
31/10/2015 Ellon United 3-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Edusport Academy 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Creetown 4-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Fleet Star 1-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Newton Stewart 3-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Arthurlie 1-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
31/10/2015 Beith Juniors 3-0 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
31/10/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
31/10/2015 Broughty Athletic 5-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Lochee Harp 2-5 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Culter   North Junior Regional Cup
31/10/2015 Maud 7-1 Newmachar United   North Junior Regional Cup
31/10/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 7-3 Deveronside   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Arniston Rangers 3-1 Larkhall Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Benburb 3-3 p Scone Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-5 Rosyth   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Banks o' Dee   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-7 Carnoustie Panmure   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Cruden Bay 0-7 Armadale Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 East Craigie 3-2 Thornton Hibs   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-3 Saltcoats Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Grantown 2-3 Blairgowrie   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-1 p Bathgate Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Hermes 4-3 Gartcairn Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Hurlford United 1-0 Fauldhouse United   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Kello Rovers 2-3 Cumnock Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Shettleston   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Linlithgow Rose 7-2 Annbank United   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-4 Coupar Angus   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Neilston 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 p Petershill   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Oakley United 1-0 Saint Andrews United   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Parkvale 4-5 Tayport   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Rossvale 2-0 Pumpherston Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Tranent Juniors 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
31/10/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
31/10/2015 Edinburgh United 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
31/10/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
31/10/2015 Haddington Athletic 0-0 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
31/10/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
31/10/2015 Glentanar 0-5 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/10/2015 Lewis United 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/10/2015 Longside 4-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/10/2015 Sunnybank 1-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/10/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/10/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-3 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/10/2015 New Elgin 1-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
31/10/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/10/2015 Clydebank 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/10/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-4 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/10/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 3-2 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
31/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Dundee North End 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Glenrothes 7-0 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Newburgh 1-4 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Blackburn United 6-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
31/10/2015 Dunbar United 6-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
31/10/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-3 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
31/10/2015 Stoneyburn 1-5 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
31/10/2015 Dalry Thistle 0-8 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-4 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-4 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Lesmahagow 1-5 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Maryhill 1-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Thorniewood United 2-1 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/10/2015 Ashfield 0-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 3-5 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Port Glasgow 6-2 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Royal Albert 1-3 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/10/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 4-5 Heart of Midlothian U20   Scottish Youth Cup
30/10/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
30/10/2015 Spartans U20 2-4 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
30/10/2015 Spey Valley 1-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/10/2015 Dundee U20 0-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-2 Celtic Scottish Lg. Cup
28/10/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-3 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2015 Buckie Thistle 0-0 p Fraserburgh Aberdeenshire Shield
28/10/2015 Deveronvale 0-2 Formartine United Aberdeenshire Shield
28/10/2015 Keith 0-3 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Shield
28/10/2015 Turriff United 0-3 Inverurie Loco Works Aberdeenshire Shield
27/10/2015 Greenock Morton 1-3 Saint Johnstone Scottish Lg. Cup
27/10/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Ross County Scottish Lg. Cup
27/10/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 3-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2015 Hibernian U20 0-3 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-0 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/10/2015 Ayr United U20 3-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/10/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/10/2015 Falkirk U20 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/10/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-1 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/10/2015 Alness United U20 7-2 Forres Mechanics U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
26/10/2015 Lossiemouth U20 3-4 Clachnacuddin U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
26/10/2015 Formartine United U20 3-1 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
25/10/2015 Celtic 5-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
25/10/2015 Saint Mirren 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-3 Kilmarnock U20   Scottish Youth Cup
25/10/2015 Airdrieonians U20 4-0 Banks o' Dee U20   Scottish Youth Cup
24/10/2015 Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
24/10/2015 Dundee 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
24/10/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
24/10/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
24/10/2015 Partick Thistle 1-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
24/10/2015 Annan Athletic 4-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Brora Rangers 1-2 Arbroath   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-3 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 East Fife 0-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 East Kilbride 1-1 Forres Mechanics   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Edinburgh City 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Elgin City 1-0 Spartans   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Formartine United 2-0 Clyde   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Huntly 2-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 2-1 Edinburgh University   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-1 Montrose   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Nairn County 2-2 Wick Academy   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 University of Stirling 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 Dumbarton 0-5 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
24/10/2015 Greenock Morton 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
24/10/2015 Queen of the South 1-4 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
24/10/2015 Raith Rovers 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
24/10/2015 Brechin City 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
24/10/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
24/10/2015 Peterhead 2-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
24/10/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
24/10/2015 Stranraer 0-3 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
24/10/2015 Lossiemouth 3-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
24/10/2015 BSC Glasgow 3-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
24/10/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
24/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Whitehill Welfare   EoS Qualifying Cup
24/10/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Coldstream 4-3 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Ormiston 1-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Halkirk United 2-0 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
24/10/2015 Invergordon 0-0 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
24/10/2015 Orkney 2-0 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
24/10/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 4-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
24/10/2015 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
24/10/2015 Newton Stewart 4-0 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Craigroyston 2-3 Leith Athletic Alex Jack Cup
24/10/2015 Duns 2-3 Eyemouth United Alex Jack Cup
24/10/2015 Creetown 1-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch Haig Gordon Cup
24/10/2015 Crichton 6-3 Abbey Vale Haig Gordon Cup
24/10/2015 Mid Annandale 6-2 Dumfries YMCA Haig Gordon Cup
24/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-0 Lochar Thistle Haig Gordon Cup
24/10/2015 Aberdeen University 0-3 Dundee North End   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Dundonald Bluebell   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Greenock Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Beith Juniors 10-2 Vale of Clyde   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Downfield   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Bo'ness United 5-0 East End   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 6-1 Montrose Roselea   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-2 Penicuik Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-3 Whitletts Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-4 Arthurlie   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 4-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Coupar Angus 0-0 Lossiemouth United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-0 Kirriemuir Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Dunbar United 0-3 Irvine Meadow   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Dundee Violet 7-1 Forth Wanderers   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Saint Roch's   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-0 Longside   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Hurlford United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Fochabers 0-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Forfar West End 0-2 Clydebank   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Kinnoull   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 3-3 Hermes   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Girvan 7-1 Cambuslang Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 0-4 Lanark United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Shettleston 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Glenafton Athletic 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Inverness City 1-3 Sauchie Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Stoneyburn   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Culter   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 4-2 Ashfield   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Royal Albert   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-3 Wishaw   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Arniston Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Lesmahagow 3-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Lewis United 0-4 Troon   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Livingston United 2-1 Largs Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Lochee United 4-3 Maryhill   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Lochore Welfare 0-1 Darvel   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 7-1 Johnstone Burgh   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 New Elgin 0-5 Glenrothes   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Petershill 1-1 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Pollok 3-1 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Renfrew 4-0 Maud   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-2 Oakley United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Saint Anthony's 6-0 Forres Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Scone Thistle 1-1 Benburb   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Spey Valley 1-8 Cumbernauld United   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-1 East Craigie   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 West Calder United 1-3 Dunipace   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Haddington Athletic 4-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
24/10/2015 Sunnybank 1-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/10/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/10/2015 Burghead Thistle 2-5 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/10/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-2 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/10/2015 Forfar Albion 1-3 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
24/10/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
24/10/2015 Whitburn 6-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
24/10/2015 Newmains United 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/10/2015 Port Glasgow 3-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/10/2015 Edusport Academy U20 1-2 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/10/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/10/2015 Edinburgh University U20 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/10/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-2 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 4-2 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/10/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 7-3 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/10/2015 Molde {NOR} 3-1 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
21/10/2015 Rangers U20 3-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2015 Falkirk 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
20/10/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2015 Motherwell U20 4-3 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2015 Ross County U20 1-1 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-0 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-0 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2015 Ayr United U20 4-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2015 Clyde U20 2-3 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
19/10/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 5-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/10/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 3-0 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/10/2015 Dumbarton U20 3-3 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
19/10/2015 Lossiemouth U20 3-2 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 3-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Deveronvale U20 4-3 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Formartine United U20 10-1 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Huntly U20 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2015 Turriff United U20 0-0 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
18/10/2015 Dundee United 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
18/10/2015 Dundee U20 4-1 Hibernian U20   Scottish Youth Cup
18/10/2015 Petershill p 1-1 Vale of Clyde Central Sectional Lg. Cup
18/10/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Culter Grill Lg. Cup
17/10/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
17/10/2015 Kilmarnock 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
17/10/2015 Motherwell 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
17/10/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
17/10/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
17/10/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
17/10/2015 Hibernian 4-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
17/10/2015 Livingston 0-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
17/10/2015 Rangers 2-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
17/10/2015 Airdrieonians 1-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
17/10/2015 Albion Rovers 1-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
17/10/2015 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
17/10/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
17/10/2015 Stranraer 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
17/10/2015 Annan Athletic 3-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
17/10/2015 Arbroath 3-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
17/10/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
17/10/2015 Clyde 0-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
17/10/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
17/10/2015 Brora Rangers 6-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Buckie Thistle 3-0 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Cove Rangers 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Fort William 1-4 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Huntly 1-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Keith 0-4 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Rothes 0-7 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 Turriff United 1-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
17/10/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2015 Preston Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 4-5 Selkirk   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Coldstream 2-3 Ormiston   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Duns 4-1 Craigroyston   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Eyemouth United 1-7 Edinburgh University   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 p Heriot-Watt University   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Peebles Rovers 0-2 Spartans   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Fleet Star   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-4 Threave Rovers   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2015 Bo'ness United 3-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Camelon Juniors 1-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Tayport 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-3 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Spartans Reserves 2-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Invergordon 1-4 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
17/10/2015 Thurso 3-1 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
17/10/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-2 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Ellon United 2-3 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Hall Russell United 0-3 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
17/10/2015 Creetown 4-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Heston Rovers 2-5 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-3 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Upper Annandale 3-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/10/2015 Shettleston 0-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/10/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-4 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/10/2015 Hurlford United 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/10/2015 Troon 8-0 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/10/2015 Golspie Sutherland 4-2 Lewis & Harris North Caledonian Lg. Cup
17/10/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Dundee Violet 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Edinburgh United 3-1 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Falkirk Juniors 2-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Forfar West End 2-4 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Lochee United 2-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-3 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
17/10/2015 Aberdeen University 5-0 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 East End 0-3 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Glentanar 0-3 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Longside 1-5 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Fochabers 3-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Forres Thistle 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Grantown 4-1 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Islavale 1-2 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/10/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-3 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Largs Thistle 2-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/10/2015 Downfield 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Dundee North End 3-2 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 East Craigie 0-4 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Forfar Albion 0-7 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Kinnoull 0-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Lochee Harp 1-2 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Scone Thistle 1-1 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
17/10/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-5 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Dunbar United 1-3 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Rosyth 3-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Whitburn 3-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-1 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-5 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Girvan 4-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Kello Rovers 2-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/10/2015 Dunipace 2-6 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 Larkhall Thistle 0-2 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 Renfrew 4-2 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 Saint Roch's 3-1 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 Wishaw 4-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/10/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-4 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 Lanark United 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 Newmains United 4-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 Vale of Leven 2-2 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/10/2015 Ross County 2-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
16/10/2015 Glasgow University 4-0 Abbey Vale   South Ch'lge Cup
16/10/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Gretna   South Ch'lge Cup
16/10/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 5-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-2 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/10/2015 Edinburgh City U20 2-3 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/10/2015 Edinburgh University U20 1-0 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/10/2015 Preston Athletic U20 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/10/2015 Spartans U20 2-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/10/2015 Celtic U20 3-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2015 Fraserburgh 6-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
14/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
14/10/2015 Wick Academy 1-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
13/10/2015 Dundee United U20 2-4 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 4-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Hibernian U20 4-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/10/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 0-5 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 5-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 5-3 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2015 Stirling Albion U20 5-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2015 Greenock Morton U20 2-1 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/10/2015 Queen of the South U20 7-1 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/10/2015 Queen's Park U20 2-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/10/2015 Stranraer U20 2-8 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/10/2015 Clachnacuddin U20 9-0 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
12/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 4-5 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
10/10/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
10/10/2015 Peterhead 3-0 Stenhousemuir Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Queen's Park 2-1 Elgin City Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Saint Mirren 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 East Fife 1-0 Cowdenbeath Fife Cup
10/10/2015 Berwick Rangers p 0-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale City Cup
10/10/2015 Brora Rangers 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Deveronvale 2-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Formartine United 0-1 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Nairn County 5-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Wick Academy 7-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
10/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Dalbeattie Star 7-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Edinburgh City 1-0 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Edinburgh University 0-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Selkirk 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Whitehill Welfare 3-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Fraserburgh 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works Aberdeenshire Cup
10/10/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-0 Tayport   East Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-4 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers 0-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Coldstream 5-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Duns 1-6 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Tynecastle 3-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Alness United 1-5 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
10/10/2015 Orkney 2-0 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
10/10/2015 Thurso 0-1 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
10/10/2015 Creetown 3-0 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-2 Crichton   SoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Oakley United   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 10-0 Glenrothes   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Crossgates Primrose 2-4 Pumpherston Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Dunbar United 3-1 Lochgelly Albert   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-0 West Calder United   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-5 Rosyth   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Edinburgh United 0-1 Lochore Welfare   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 8-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Newburgh 0-9 Bo'ness United   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Stoneyburn 0-8 Kennoway Star Hearts   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-0 Newtongrange Star   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Whitburn 2-4 Tranent Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
10/10/2015 Aberdeen University 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-0 p Broughty Athletic   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Burghead Thistle p 2-2 Fraserburgh United   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 6-0 East Craigie   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Deveronside p 2-2 Longside   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Dufftown 0-1 Dyce Juniors   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Dundee North End 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Dundee Violet 0-2 Forfar West End   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Hall Russell United 2-0 Buckie Rovers   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Hermes p 2-2 Ellon United   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Inverness City 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Lochee Harp 3-2 Forfar Albion   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Lossiemouth United 7-4 Cruden Bay   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Maud 5-3 Banks o' Dee   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-3 Downfield   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 New Elgin 3-2 Newmachar United   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Spey Valley p 1-1 Stoneywood   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 Forres Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Sunnybank 0-8 Culter   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/10/2015 Fleet Star 1-2 Mid Annandale SoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-4 Edusport Academy SoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Upper Annandale 3-2 Nithsdale Wanderers SoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 6-5 Heston Rovers SoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 5-0 Irvine Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Arthurlie 2-1 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Ashfield 2-2 p Rossvale   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Beith Juniors 4-0 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 5-2 Saint Anthony's   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-1 p Lanark United   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Dunipace 2-3 Darvel   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Forth Wanderers 2-5 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 1-5 Shettleston   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Girvan 4-1 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 3-3 p Greenock Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Glenafton Athletic 3-2 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Pollok   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Muirkirk Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Kello Rovers 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Newmains United   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Neilston 2-2 p Benburb   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Petershill 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Port Glasgow 3-3 p Renfrew   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Royal Albert 2-5 Bellshill Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-4 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Saint Roch's 1-2 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Troon 2-0 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Vale of Leven 1-5 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Whitletts Victoria 5-1 Ardeer Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Wishaw 0-6 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-5 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Arniston Rangers 4-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
10/10/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-4 Lochee United   East Junior Premier
10/10/2015 Haddington Athletic 5-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
10/10/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Parkvale 3-1 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Islavale 1-1 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/10/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/10/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Coupar Angus 4-5 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-3 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Livingston United 1-7 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
09/10/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 1-3 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/10/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 7-2 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/10/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/10/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-2 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/10/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-6 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Deveronvale 1-3 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Formartine United 5-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Fort William 1-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Huntly 2-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Keith 3-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Rothes 0-4 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Turriff United 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
07/10/2015 Abbey Vale 3-4 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
07/10/2015 Edusport Academy 1-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
07/10/2015 Heston Rovers 3-2 Creetown   SoS Lg.
07/10/2015 Mid Annandale 3-0 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
07/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
06/10/2015 Aberdeen U20 5-3 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Dundee U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Kilmarnock U20 2-3 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Ross County U20 1-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Saint Mirren U20 3-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-3 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 0-3 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2015 Clyde U20 1-1 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2015 Greenock Morton U20 2-2 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2015 Newton Stewart 1-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
05/10/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/10/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/10/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-3 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/10/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/10/2015 Dumbarton U20 2-4 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/10/2015 Aberdeen University U20 0-5 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/10/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 5-0 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/10/2015 Cove Rangers U20 2-2 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 2-3 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
04/10/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
04/10/2015 Hurlford United 4-2 Troon Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Aberdeen 1-5 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
03/10/2015 Dundee 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
03/10/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
03/10/2015 Partick Thistle 3-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
03/10/2015 Ross County 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
03/10/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 BSC Glasgow   Scottish FA Cup
03/10/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-3 Wick Academy   Scottish FA Cup
03/10/2015 Dumbarton 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
03/10/2015 Queen of the South 0-3 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
03/10/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
03/10/2015 Rangers 3-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
03/10/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
03/10/2015 Airdrieonians 0-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
03/10/2015 Ayr United 5-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
03/10/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
03/10/2015 Peterhead 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
03/10/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
03/10/2015 Arbroath 0-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
03/10/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
03/10/2015 East Fife 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
03/10/2015 Elgin City 1-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
03/10/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
03/10/2015 Brora Rangers 1-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Cove Rangers 6-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Forres Mechanics 1-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Fraserburgh 2-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 0-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Keith 1-5 Huntly   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Strathspey Thistle 4-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
03/10/2015 Edinburgh City 5-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Edinburgh University 0-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Gretna 0-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Preston Athletic 0-2 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Spartans 4-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Threave Rovers 3-5 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Bo'ness United 0-0 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Broughty Athletic 3-2 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Tayport 0-6 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Craigroyston 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Leith Athletic 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Ormiston   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Peebles Rovers 0-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-2 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
03/10/2015 Halkirk United 3-2 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
03/10/2015 Orkney 5-3 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
03/10/2015 Ellon United 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Inverness City 2-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Stoneywood 5-6 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
03/10/2015 Beith Juniors 3-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/10/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/10/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/10/2015 Pollok 2-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/10/2015 Duns 5-4 Heriot-Watt University Alex Jack Cup
03/10/2015 Abbey Vale 1-5 Lochar Thistle Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Creetown 3-1 Upper Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Fleet Star Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Crichton p 2-2 Newton Stewart Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-0 Mid Annandale Cree Lodge Cup
03/10/2015 Culter p 2-2 Banks o' Dee Grill Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Maud 0-2 Dyce Juniors Grill Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Benburb 2-1 Port Glasgow   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Maybole Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-1 Vale of Leven   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Oakley United 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Rosyth 7-0 Bridge of Don Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Ardeer Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Wishaw 1-0 Bellshill Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
03/10/2015 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Dundee Violet 0-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 5-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-3 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Forfar West End 4-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Lochee United 3-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-0 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
03/10/2015 Aberdeen University 1-5 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 East End 4-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Glentanar 0-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Longside 1-6 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Newmachar United 2-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/10/2015 Forres Thistle 1-1 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/10/2015 Grantown 2-3 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/10/2015 New Elgin 2-4 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/10/2015 Clydebank 1-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-4 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-4 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/10/2015 Blairgowrie 2-2 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Glenrothes 3-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Kinnoull 2-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Newburgh 0-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Scone Thistle 2-3 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
03/10/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
03/10/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-2 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
03/10/2015 Stoneyburn 0-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
03/10/2015 Whitburn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
03/10/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Darvel 0-4 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-2 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Whitletts Victoria 6-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/10/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Lesmahagow 4-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Neilston 3-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Rossvale 1-0 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Saint Roch's 3-3 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Thorniewood United 2-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/10/2015 Ashfield 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/10/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/10/2015 Lanark United 1-1 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/10/2015 Royal Albert 2-2 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/10/2015 Rangers 1-0 Livingston Scottish Ch'lge Cup
02/10/2015 Edusport Academy U20 8-0 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/10/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-1 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/10/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 3-0 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
02/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 7-4 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
02/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-0 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
02/10/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
01/10/2015 Celtic 2-2 Fenerbah├že {TUR}   UEFA Europa Lg.