SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
NOVEMBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/11/2014 Heart of Midlothian 0-4 Celtic   Scottish FA Cup
30/11/2014 Rangers 3-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Annan Athletic 1-1 Brechin City   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Bo'ness United 0-5 Arbroath   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Dundee 2-1 Aberdeen   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Falkirk 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Motherwell 1-2 Dundee United   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Partick Thistle 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Queen of the South 4-1 Brora Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Ross County   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Saint Mirren 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Spartans 2-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Stirling Albion 0-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Stranraer 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
29/11/2014 Clyde 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
29/11/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
29/11/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Deveronvale 4-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Fraserburgh 7-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Huntly 0-4 Fort William   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 2-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Keith 2-3 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
29/11/2014 Edinburgh City 4-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
29/11/2014 Edinburgh University 2-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
29/11/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
29/11/2014 Vale of Leithen 2-0 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
29/11/2014 Civil Service Strollers 0-1 Heriot-Watt University EoS Qualifying Cup
29/11/2014 Ormiston 1-2 Whitehill Welfare   South Ch'lge Cup
29/11/2014 Selkirk 1-2 University of Stirling   South Ch'lge Cup
29/11/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Lochee United 0-4 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 3-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Coldstream 3-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
29/11/2014 Craigroyston 1-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
29/11/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 3-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
29/11/2014 Golspie Sutherland 2-2 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
29/11/2014 Deveronside 5-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Ellon United 2-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Hermes 3-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 New Elgin 0-6 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Creetown 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
29/11/2014 Lochar Thistle 1-4 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
29/11/2014 Upper Annandale 2-0 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
29/11/2014 Clydebank 1-2 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/11/2014 Cumnock Juniors 0-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/11/2014 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/11/2014 Petershill 2-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/11/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 3-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/11/2014 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Blackburn United   East Junior Cup
29/11/2014 Newton Stewart p 1-1 Crichton Haig Gordon Cup
29/11/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch p 1-1 Fleet Star Haig Gordon Cup
29/11/2014 Tayport 3-2 Downfield   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/11/2014 Orkney 4-2 Thurso   Ness Cup
29/11/2014 Sutherland United 0-2 Alness United   Ness Cup
29/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 0-0 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
29/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Port Glasgow   Scottish Junior Cup
29/11/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-4 Lesmahagow   Scottish Junior Cup
29/11/2014 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Montrose Roselea   Scottish Junior Cup
29/11/2014 Arniston Rangers 3-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Edinburgh United 2-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Glenrothes 0-0 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Oakley United 3-2 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Kelso United 1-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/11/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Glentanar 4-4 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Newmachar United 1-6 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/11/2014 Forres Thistle 1-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/11/2014 Grantown 9-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/11/2014 Portgordon Victoria 1-3 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/11/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Greenock Juniors 3-6 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Pollok 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-2 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
29/11/2014 Leith Athletic U20 1-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
29/11/2014 East Craigie 4-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Forfar Albion 0-8 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 6-3 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Lochee Harp 2-3 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Luncarty 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
29/11/2014 Dunbar United 2-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 1-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Rosyth 2-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Stoneyburn 1-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Tranent Juniors 4-2 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Whitburn 4-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
29/11/2014 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Darvel 3-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Girvan 1-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Whitletts Victoria 4-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Lanark United 2-5 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Maryhill 2-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 5-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-1 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 4-4 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/11/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 2-2 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/11/2014 Newmains United 0-1 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/11/2014 Spartans Reserves 5-3 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
28/11/2014 Mid Annandale 1-4 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
27/11/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-0 Dundee U20 Forfarshire Cup
27/11/2014 Celtic 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg {AUT}   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/11/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 1-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/11/2014 Ayr United U20 3-2 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/11/2014 Fraserburgh 4-2 Buckie Thistle Aberdeenshire Shield
25/11/2014 Falkirk U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 4-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Partick Thistle U20 1-6 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Rangers U20 4-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Ross County U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Saint Mirren U20 0-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 1-4 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
25/11/2014 Stirling Albion U20 0-4 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
25/11/2014 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
25/11/2014 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
25/11/2014 Keith 0-3 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Shield
24/11/2014 Dundee U20 1-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 4-1 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/11/2014 Queen's Park U20 3-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/11/2014 Buckie Thistle U20 3-0 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
24/11/2014 Fraserburgh U20 2-2 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
23/11/2014 Partick Thistle 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Celtic 2-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Dundee United 3-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
22/11/2014 Alloa Athletic 2-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
22/11/2014 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
22/11/2014 Dumbarton 3-6 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
22/11/2014 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
22/11/2014 Queen of the South 2-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
22/11/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
22/11/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
22/11/2014 Greenock Morton 3-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
22/11/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
22/11/2014 Stranraer 1-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
22/11/2014 Arbroath 4-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
22/11/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
22/11/2014 East Fife 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
22/11/2014 East Stirlingshire 4-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
22/11/2014 Queen's Park 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
22/11/2014 Brora Rangers 7-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-6 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Forres Mechanics 2-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Fort William 2-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Lossiemouth 0-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Nairn County 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Rothes 2-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-8 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 Wick Academy 3-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
22/11/2014 East Kilbride 1-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
22/11/2014 Edinburgh City 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
22/11/2014 Edinburgh University 3-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
22/11/2014 Gretna 6-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
22/11/2014 Abbey Vale 1-3 BSC Glasgow   South Ch'lge Cup
22/11/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Heriot-Watt University   South Ch'lge Cup
22/11/2014 Upper Annandale 1-0 Creetown   South Ch'lge Cup
22/11/2014 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Broxburn Athletic 0-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Sauchie Juniors 4-0 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Civil Service Strollers 2-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
22/11/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 5-5 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
22/11/2014 Leith Athletic 4-4 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
22/11/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
22/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Deveronside 2-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Fleet Star 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
22/11/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-0 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
22/11/2014 Thurso 3-1 Halkirk United   Ness Cup
22/11/2014 Lewis & Harris 1-0 Golspie Sutherland North Caledonian Lg. Cup
22/11/2014 Arthurlie 6-2 Darvel   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Beith Juniors 0-1 Kilwinning Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Bellshill Athletic 3-1 Downfield   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Camelon Juniors 4-1 East Craigie   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Kennoway Star Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Dundee Violet 0-5 Pollok   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Dunipace 1-2 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Edinburgh United 1-5 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Shettleston 1-0 Neilston   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Glenrothes 3-0 Hermes   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Irvine Meadow 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Johnstone Burgh 4-2 Largs Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Bo'ness United   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Glenafton Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Lesmahagow 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Lochee United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 4-0 Luncarty   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Fauldhouse United   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Newtongrange Star 7-0 Maud   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Penicuik Athletic 2-0 Arbroath Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Rossvale 7-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Saint Andrews United 6-2 Saint Roch's   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-6 Hurlford United   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Spey Valley 5-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Thorniewood United 1-3 Broughty Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Troon 2-1 Arniston Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 West Calder United 0-3 Clydebank   Scottish Junior Cup
22/11/2014 Bathgate Thistle 5-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
22/11/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
22/11/2014 Tayport 3-2 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
22/11/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 4-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/11/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/11/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-2 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Glentanar 2-0 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Lewis United 5-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Longside 3-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Burghead Thistle 2-7 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/11/2014 Forres Thistle 1-0 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/11/2014 Lossiemouth United 0-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/11/2014 Whitehills 0-4 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/11/2014 Ardeer Thistle 3-5 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/11/2014 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-4 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/11/2014 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
22/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
22/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
22/11/2014 Scone Thistle 6-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
22/11/2014 Blackburn United 0-1 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
22/11/2014 Dunbar United 4-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
22/11/2014 Harthill Royal 1-8 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
22/11/2014 Livingston United 5-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
22/11/2014 Dalry Thistle 5-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Girvan 2-5 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Kello Rovers 1-6 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Ashfield 0-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-7 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/11/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 0-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/11/2014 Vale of Leven 3-0 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/11/2014 Mid Annandale 2-3 Crichton   SoS Lg.
21/11/2014 East Kilbride U20 2-2 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
19/11/2014 Clachnacuddin 0-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
19/11/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
19/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Peterhead Aberdeenshire Shield
19/11/2014 Cove Rangers 5-2 Formartine United Aberdeenshire Shield
19/11/2014 Huntly 1-2 Fraserburgh Aberdeenshire Shield
18/11/2014 Aberdeen U20 5-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 3-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Hibernian U20 7-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Kilmarnock U20 0-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Rangers U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/11/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 2-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
18/11/2014 Clyde U20 3-0 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-3 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2014 Motherwell U20 2-0 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/11/2014 Dumbarton U20 3-2 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2014 Greenock Morton U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2014 Queen of the South U20 6-2 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/11/2014 Falkirk 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
15/11/2014 Hibernian 0-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
15/11/2014 Livingston 1-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
15/11/2014 Raith Rovers 2-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
15/11/2014 Rangers 1-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
15/11/2014 Airdrieonians 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
15/11/2014 Brechin City 3-3 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
15/11/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
15/11/2014 Stirling Albion 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
15/11/2014 Albion Rovers 2-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
15/11/2014 Annan Athletic 2-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
15/11/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
15/11/2014 Clyde 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
15/11/2014 Elgin City 1-4 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
15/11/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-2 Fort William   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Cove Rangers 6-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Deveronvale 0-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Formartine United 4-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Fraserburgh 1-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Huntly 0-8 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Turriff United 5-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
15/11/2014 Edinburgh University 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
15/11/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Glasgow University   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Coldstream 2-3 Civil Service Strollers   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Dalbeattie Star p 4-4 Threave Rovers   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 East Kilbride 5-0 Heston Rovers   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Gretna 11-0 Dumfries YMCA   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 Edinburgh City   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Newton Stewart 2-0 Mid Annandale   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Spartans 4-2 Peebles Rovers   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Tynecastle 4-0 Duns   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Vale of Leithen 5-1 Eyemouth United   South Ch'lge Cup
15/11/2014 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Ballingry Rovers 2-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Camelon Juniors 1-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Penicuik Athletic 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Leith Athletic 2-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
15/11/2014 Thurso 6-0 Sutherland United   North Caledonian Lg.
15/11/2014 Culter 3-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Hermes 2-1 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Inverness City 2-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Maud 4-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 New Elgin 2-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
15/11/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Crichton   SoS Lg.
15/11/2014 Beith Juniors 2-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Hurlford United 1-1 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Irvine Meadow 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-4 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Petershill 0-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/11/2014 Alness United 1-3 Golspie Sutherland   Ness Cup
15/11/2014 Halkirk United 2-1 Orkney   Ness Cup
15/11/2014 Sunnybank 7-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior Regional Cup
15/11/2014 Dundee North End 2-2 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Kinnoull 0-6 Tayport   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Oakley United 1-3 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 4-2 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/11/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 East End 3-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Lewis United 4-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Longside 5-3 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Grantown 2-2 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/11/2014 Lossiemouth United 1-6 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-3 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/11/2014 Portgordon Victoria 0-4 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
15/11/2014 Shettleston 0-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-3 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Neilston 1-2 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Yoker Athletic 1-4 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/11/2014 Edinburgh University U20 0-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
15/11/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 4-2 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
15/11/2014 Arbroath Victoria 4-4 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Brechin Victoria 3-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Forfar Albion 0-9 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Lochee Harp 3-0 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Luncarty 3-1 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
15/11/2014 Crossgates Primrose 0-4 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Haddington Athletic 5-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-4 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Stoneyburn 0-2 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-5 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 West Calder United 1-2 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
15/11/2014 Annbank United 5-1 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Darvel 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Girvan 0-6 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 5-1 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Whitletts Victoria 3-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Ashfield 1-0 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Bellshill Athletic 1-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Lanark United 4-3 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Renfrew 1-3 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Saint Anthony's 4-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Wishaw 3-3 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 6-0 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/11/2014 Forth Wanderers 3-5 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/11/2014 Royal Albert 3-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/11/2014 Saint Roch's 2-4 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/11/2014 Leith Athletic U20 4-7 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
13/11/2014 Queen of the South U20 1-0 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/11/2014 Queen's Park U20 6-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/11/2014 Forres Mechanics 5-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
12/11/2014 Fraserburgh 3-0 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
12/11/2014 Gretna 3-1 Edinburgh University EoS Qualifying Cup
11/11/2014 Airdrieonians 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish FA Cup
11/11/2014 Alloa Athletic 4-0 Ayr United   Scottish FA Cup
11/11/2014 Brechin City 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
11/11/2014 Dundee U20 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Dundee United U20 3-2 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Falkirk U20 0-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Partick Thistle U20 1-4 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Ross County U20 1-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Saint Mirren U20 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/11/2014 Elgin City 0-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
11/11/2014 Livingston U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
11/11/2014 Stirling Albion U20 4-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
11/11/2014 Annan Athletic U20 0-5 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
11/11/2014 Buckie Thistle 3-0 Aberdeen University Aberdeenshire Shield
11/11/2014 Leith Athletic 3-2 University of Stirling EoS Qualifying Cup
10/11/2014 Celtic U20 1-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 2-4 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/11/2014 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/11/2014 Deveronvale U20 0-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
10/11/2014 Fraserburgh U20 0-4 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
10/11/2014 Huntly U20 4-1 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
09/11/2014 Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
09/11/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 2-4 Selkirk U20   Scottish Youth Cup
09/11/2014 Clachnacuddin U20 0-9 Hamilton Academical U20   Scottish Youth Cup
08/11/2014 Dundee 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
08/11/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
08/11/2014 Kilmarnock 0-3 Ross County   Scottish Premier
08/11/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
08/11/2014 Bo'ness United 5-4 Elgin City   Scottish FA Cup
08/11/2014 Stirling Albion p 2-2 Hurlford United   Scottish FA Cup
08/11/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
08/11/2014 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
08/11/2014 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
08/11/2014 Queen of the South 3-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
08/11/2014 Rangers 4-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
08/11/2014 Airdrieonians 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
08/11/2014 Greenock Morton 2-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
08/11/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
08/11/2014 Stranraer 3-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
08/11/2014 Arbroath 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
08/11/2014 East Fife 0-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
08/11/2014 East Stirlingshire 0-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
08/11/2014 Montrose 0-3 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
08/11/2014 Brora Rangers 6-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Deveronvale 5-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Forres Mechanics 1-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Huntly 1-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Nairn County 5-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Strathspey Thistle 1-6 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Turriff United 2-1 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
08/11/2014 Edinburgh University 0-3 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
08/11/2014 Preston Athletic 6-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
08/11/2014 Selkirk 2-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
08/11/2014 Spartans 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
08/11/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 3-0 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Lochee United 3-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Penicuik Athletic 3-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Coldstream 1-6 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
08/11/2014 Craigroyston 0-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
08/11/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
08/11/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
08/11/2014 Alness United 0-5 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
08/11/2014 Golspie Sutherland 3-3 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
08/11/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 13-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Cruden Bay 1-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Culter 2-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Ellon United 1-6 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Maud 1-1 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Stonehaven 7-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-4 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
08/11/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 3-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
08/11/2014 Clydebank 0-2 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
08/11/2014 Cumnock Juniors 2-3 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
08/11/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
08/11/2014 Troon 3-3 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
08/11/2014 Crossgates Primrose 0-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Cup
08/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior Cup
08/11/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Cup
08/11/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Sauchie Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 Edinburgh United 2-1 Rosyth   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 Falkirk Juniors 1-3 Blackburn United   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Kelty Hearts   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 6-0 Tranent Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 Newtongrange Star 3-0 Broxburn Athletic   Fife & Lothians Cup
08/11/2014 East Craigie 0-1 Tayport   Inter-Regional Trophy
08/11/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 p Dundee North End   Inter-Regional Trophy
08/11/2014 Kinnoull 1-2 Luncarty   Inter-Regional Trophy
08/11/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-3 p Dundee Violet   Inter-Regional Trophy
08/11/2014 Edusport Academy 8-0 Lochar Thistle SoS Lg. Cup
08/11/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers p 2-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch SoS Lg. Cup
08/11/2014 Broughty Athletic 0-2 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
08/11/2014 Glenrothes 1-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
08/11/2014 Saint Andrews United 3-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
08/11/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
08/11/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 3-1 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
08/11/2014 Ormiston 2-4 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
08/11/2014 Aberdeen University 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 East End 2-4 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Fraserburgh United 4-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Longside 3-4 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Sunnybank 2-2 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Buckie Rovers 3-3 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/11/2014 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/11/2014 Grantown 6-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/11/2014 Islavale 2-1 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/11/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Largs Thistle 2-0 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Pollok 3-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Thorniewood United 1-2 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
08/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-7 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
08/11/2014 Downfield 3-0 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-3 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Newburgh 3-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Scone Thistle 4-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
08/11/2014 Harthill Royal 0-3 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
08/11/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
08/11/2014 West Calder United 2-5 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
08/11/2014 Whitburn 5-4 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
08/11/2014 Dalry Thistle 0-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Darvel 3-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Kello Rovers 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 6-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 5-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Benburb 0-2 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-3 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Dunipace 1-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Lesmahagow 2-0 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Vale of Clyde 2-3 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 Johnstone Burgh 2-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 Newmains United 2-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 Rossvale 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 Royal Albert 1-4 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2014 Motherwell 1-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
07/11/2014 Mid Annandale 8-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
07/11/2014 East Kilbride U20 1-3 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
07/11/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-5 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
06/11/2014 Astra Giurgiu {ROU} 1-1 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/11/2014 Rangers U20 4-0 Spartans U20   Scottish Youth Cup
05/11/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-1 Turriff United Aberdeenshire Shield
04/11/2014 Cowdenbeath 0-3 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
04/11/2014 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 6-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Hibernian U20 6-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Motherwell U20 1-4 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2014 Raith Rovers U20 0-4 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/11/2014 Ayr United U20 5-0 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/11/2014 Greenock Morton U20 0-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
03/11/2014 Ross County 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
03/11/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 5-1 Clyde U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
02/11/2014 Aberdeen U20 1-1 p Hibernian U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Annan Athletic U20 3-1 Fraserburgh U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Ayr United U20 2-0 Cowdenbeath U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Celtic U20 2-0 Motherwell U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Cove Rangers U20 0-3 Saint Johnstone U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Dundee United U20 4-0 Formartine United U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 East Kilbride U20 2-2 p Queen's Park U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Falkirk U20 1-3 Saint Mirren U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Kilmarnock U20 9-0 Huntly U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Queen of the South U20 5-3 Forfar Athletic U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Raith Rovers U20 0-5 Greenock Morton U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2014 Leith Athletic 4-1 Peebles Rovers Alex Jack Cup
02/11/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 p Cumbernauld United Central Sectional Lg. Cup
01/11/2014 Celtic 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
01/11/2014 Dundee United 3-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
01/11/2014 Hamilton Academical 3-3 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
01/11/2014 Kilmarnock 1-3 Dundee   Scottish Premier
01/11/2014 Annan Athletic 3-2 Livingston   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Arbroath 2-1 Nairn County   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Ayr United 1-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Dumbarton 0-1 Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 East Fife 2-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Edinburgh City 2-3 Brora Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Elgin City 4-4 Bo'ness United   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-3 Cowdenbeath   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Greenock Morton 0-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Hurlford United 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Peterhead 0-1 Stranraer   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Queen's Park 1-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Spartans 2-0 Clyde   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Brechin City   Scottish FA Cup
01/11/2014 Buckie Thistle 0-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Cove Rangers 3-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Fraserburgh 4-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Huntly 0-6 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Rothes 1-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 Wick Academy 3-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
01/11/2014 East Kilbride 2-3 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
01/11/2014 Edinburgh University 0-2 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
01/11/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
01/11/2014 Threave Rovers 3-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
01/11/2014 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
01/11/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Camelon Juniors 3-0 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Ballingry Rovers   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Civil Service Strollers 4-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
01/11/2014 Craigroyston 2-6 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
01/11/2014 Tynecastle 2-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
01/11/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 3-1 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
01/11/2014 Orkney 4-1 Sutherland United   North Caledonian Lg.
01/11/2014 Thurso 4-0 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
01/11/2014 Inverness City 2-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Stonehaven 3-3 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Abbey Vale 0-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Creetown 1-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-10 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Fleet Star 3-0 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Lochar Thistle 0-7 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Crichton 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Newton Stewart 3-0 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Arthurlie 1-0 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
01/11/2014 Cumnock Juniors 0-1 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
01/11/2014 Glenafton Athletic 5-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
01/11/2014 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
01/11/2014 Troon 1-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
01/11/2014 Lochee United 2-5 Scone Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/11/2014 Lewis & Harris 2-1 Shetland North Caledonian Lg. Cup
01/11/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Forres Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 4-2 Longside   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Glentanar 3-5 Buckie Rovers   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Hall Russell United 1-1 p Burghead Thistle   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Hermes 1-0 Dufftown   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 New Elgin   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Parkvale 7-1 Ellon United   North Junior Regional Cup
01/11/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 West Calder United   Scottish Junior Cup
01/11/2014 Deveronside 0-2 Stoneywood   Scottish Junior Cup
01/11/2014 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Armadale Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
01/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-3 Culter   Scottish Junior Cup
01/11/2014 Arniston Rangers 1-3 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Dundee North End 1-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Dundee Violet 4-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Edinburgh United 2-0 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Glenrothes 1-1 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Tayport 4-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
01/11/2014 Eyemouth United 2-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
01/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University 6-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
01/11/2014 Ormiston 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
01/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
01/11/2014 Aberdeen University 3-0 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 East End 6-3 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Spey Valley 1-4 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/11/2014 Whitehills 2-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/11/2014 Shettleston 3-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Pollok 3-0 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Yoker Athletic 1-3 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
01/11/2014 Blairgowrie 3-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 East Craigie 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Forfar Albion 1-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-5 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Lochee Harp 3-2 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
01/11/2014 Dunbar United 5-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Falkirk Juniors 7-2 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Rosyth 3-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Whitburn 4-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
01/11/2014 Annbank United 0-5 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Girvan 0-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Kello Rovers 1-2 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Bellshill Athletic 3-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Dunipace 10-2 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Lanark United 4-1 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Lesmahagow 3-4 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Maryhill 3-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Renfrew 0-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/11/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 3-2 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Port Glasgow 2-5 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Rossvale 2-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Saint Roch's 1-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Vale of Leven 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.