SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
NOVEMBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 3-1 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/11/2015 Ayr United U20 1-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Queen's Park U20 4-5 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Stranraer U20 0-4 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Edinburgh City U20 2-4 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Forres Mechanics U20 3-3 Alness United U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Fraserburgh U20 1-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
29/11/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Aberdeen 3-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Kilmarnock 2-5 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Motherwell 2-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Airdrieonians 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Albion Rovers 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Falkirk 4-1 Fraserburgh   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Formartine United 1-1 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Huntly 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-4 Annan Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Peterhead 1-3 Livingston   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 East Kilbride   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Stranraer 3-1 Buckie Thistle   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Rangers 4-0 Saint Mirren Scottish Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Scottish Youth Cup
28/11/2015 Nairn County 3-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
28/11/2015 Edinburgh City 5-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2015 Preston Athletic 0-7 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2015 Selkirk 1-4 Civil Service Strollers   South Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Vale of Leithen 2-3 Tynecastle   South Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-3 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Alness United 1-1 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Halkirk United 3-2 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Culter 4-4 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Deveronside 6-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Ellon United 6-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-3 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Abbey Vale 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
28/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
28/11/2015 Pollok 0-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/11/2015 Edusport Academy 1-2 Crichton Cree Lodge Cup
28/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-2 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-2 p Wishaw   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Blairgowrie 2-3 Darvel   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 5-0 Livingston United   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Coupar Angus 1-4 Hermes   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Dundee Violet 1-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts p 3-3 Saint Roch's   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Kinnoull 2-8 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Lochee United 4-2 Penicuik Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Tayport   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Rosyth 0-0 p Glenrothes   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Oakley United 2-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-1 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Cruden Bay 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Glentanar 2-5 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Newmachar United 3-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Buckie Rovers 6-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Forres Thistle 1-3 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 New Elgin 2-3 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Spey Valley 5-2 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/11/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Dundee North End 2-3 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-6 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Dunbar United 3-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
28/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
28/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-5 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Rossvale 3-1 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Port Glasgow 3-4 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/11/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
27/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 0-0 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 4-5 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Edinburgh University U20 5-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Longside 0-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/11/2015 Celtic 1-2 Ajax {NED}   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/11/2015 Rangers U20 4-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-2 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Raith Rovers 1-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
24/11/2015 Albion Rovers 2-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
24/11/2015 Dundee U20 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Hibernian U20 2-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Ross County U20 2-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-0 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/11/2015 Clyde U20 0-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-5 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/11/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-4 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/11/2015 Alness United U20 3-2 Lossiemouth U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
22/11/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
22/11/2015 Greenock Morton U20 1-2 Ross County U20 Scottish Youth Cup
22/11/2015 Selkirk U20 0-25 Ayr United U20   Scottish Youth Cup
22/11/2015 Stranraer U20 1-3 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/11/2015 Celtic 0-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Partick Thistle 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Ross County 3-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Dumbarton 3-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Livingston 1-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Queen of the South 2-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Albion Rovers 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Ayr United 3-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Brechin City 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Peterhead 7-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Stranraer 0-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Annan Athletic 2-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-5 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Elgin City 4-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Buckie Thistle 4-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Deveronvale 6-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Formartine United 4-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Fort William 0-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Lossiemouth 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Rothes 0-7 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Turriff United 7-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Spartans 4-1 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Wick Academy 6-2 Nairn County North of Scotland Cup
21/11/2015 BSC Glasgow 4-0 Upper Annandale   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Edinburgh City 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Preston Athletic 1-2 Ormiston   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Craigroyston 0-5 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Deveronside 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Dufftown 2-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Fleet Star 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Newton Stewart 0-6 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Shettleston 0-2 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/11/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Cup
21/11/2015 East End 4-1 Cruden Bay   North Junior Regional Cup
21/11/2015 Arthurlie 4-1 Dunipace   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-4 Oakley United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Clydebank 0-1 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-2 Dundonald Bluebell   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Dundee North End 2-0 Carluke Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Girvan 0-0 Beith Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Glenrothes 2-2 Rosyth   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Hurlford United 4-1 Falkirk Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Irvine Meadow 6-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Dundee Violet   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-4 Camelon Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-1 Sauchie Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Lanark United 0-5 Rossvale   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Cumbernauld United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Neilston 1-1 Arniston Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Petershill 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Pollok 4-1 Royal Albert   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Renfrew 4-1 East Craigie   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Saint Roch's 1-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Tayport 0-0 Muirkirk Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Troon 2-1 Bo'ness United   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-5 Dalkeith Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Wishaw 1-1 Armadale Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-3 Mid Annandale SoS Lg. Cup
21/11/2015 Edinburgh United 2-2 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
21/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 0-3 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
21/11/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Fraserburgh United 8-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Sunnybank 0-6 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Fochabers 3-6 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-1 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 New Elgin 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-3 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-5 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
21/11/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
21/11/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-1 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
21/11/2015 Tranent Juniors 4-0 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
21/11/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/11/2015 Benburb 4-3 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/11/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/11/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
20/11/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
20/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 3-0 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Edinburgh City U20 5-5 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-5 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 4-1 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 0-2 East Kilbride U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
18/11/2015 Brora Rangers 4-0 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
18/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
18/11/2015 Abbey Vale 0-6 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Heston Rovers 3-2 Crichton   SoS Lg.
17/11/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
17/11/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
17/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Kilmarnock U20 5-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Motherwell U20 3-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Rangers U20 0-4 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Montrose 1-6 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
17/11/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 2-3 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/11/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-6 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-0 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-0 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2015 Cove Rangers 3-3 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
17/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 5-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
16/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-6 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Saint Mirren U20 3-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 2-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 2-2 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/11/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/11/2015 Alness United U20 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Lossiemouth U20 1-3 Nairn County U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 2-5 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 4-2 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Cove Rangers U20 5-0 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Deveronvale U20 1-2 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Keith U20 0-1 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/11/2015 Falkirk 5-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
14/11/2015 Greenock Morton 2-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
14/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-2 Peterhead Scottish Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Airdrieonians 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Ayr United 1-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Annan Athletic 1-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Clyde 4-2 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 East Fife 5-3 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Stirling Albion 3-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Brora Rangers 2-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Buckie Thistle 0-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-5 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Fraserburgh 0-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Huntly 2-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Keith 3-2 Rothes   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 East Kilbride 13-0 Creetown   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Edinburgh University 4-1 University of Stirling   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Crichton   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Newton Stewart 3-4 Dumfries YMCA   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Spartans 5-2 Heriot-Watt University   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Tayport 2-4 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Eyemouth United 0-8 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Culter 10-1 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Hermes 0-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Maud 1-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Stonehaven 4-2 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-2 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Petershill 1-5 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/11/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-5 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Beith Juniors 5-2 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Benburb 6-4 Shettleston   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Hurlford United 3-1 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Lanark United   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Kilwinning Rangers p 1-1 Darvel   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Troon 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Edinburgh United 1-0 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-4 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Oakley United 0-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 East End 2-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Glentanar 2-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Newmachar United 3-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Buckie Rovers 5-1 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Fochabers 4-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Forres Thistle 3-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Islavale 9-0 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Largs Thistle 2-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/11/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 Downfield 10-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 East Craigie 1-3 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Dunbar United 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Livingston United 2-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/11/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-6 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Saint Roch's 0-3 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Wishaw 1-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Ashfield 0-2 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/11/2015 Vale of Leven 2-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/11/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Dalbeattie Star   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Leith Athletic   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Glasgow University 2-1 Gretna   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 0-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/11/2015 Spartans U20 4-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/11/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 6-3 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/11/2015 Brora Rangers 3-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Cove Rangers 6-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Forres Mechanics 3-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Fraserburgh 0-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Alness United U20 2-2 Nairn County U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
11/11/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
10/11/2015 Falkirk U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Hibernian U20 0-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Partick Thistle U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Ross County U20 0-0 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-1 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/11/2015 Stirling Albion U20 2-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-1 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/11/2015 Clyde U20 3-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/11/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/11/2015 Ross County 1-4 Celtic   Scottish Premier
08/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 0-3 Celtic U20   Scottish Youth Cup
07/11/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Motherwell 1-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Greenock Morton 1-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Raith Rovers 1-2 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Rangers 4-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Saint Mirren 1-4 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Stranraer 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Arbroath 1-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-2 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Clyde 3-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Elgin City 3-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Deveronvale 0-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Formartine United 6-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Lossiemouth 1-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Nairn County 3-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Rothes 2-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Wick Academy 0-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 East Kilbride 1-1 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Edinburgh University 1-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-3 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 University of Stirling 2-1 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Bo'ness United 1-3 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Coldstream 1-4 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Ormiston 3-3 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Culter 6-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hall Russell United 0-0 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hermes 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Inverness City 2-5 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-3 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Glenafton Athletic 4-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Petershill 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Pollok 4-2 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Troon 1-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Tayport   East Junior Cup
07/11/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-1 Lewis United   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/11/2015 East End 6-0 Glentanar   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-5 Bridge of Don Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/11/2015 Halkirk United p 2-2 Golspie Sutherland Morris Newton Cup
07/11/2015 Invergordon 0-1 Alness United Morris Newton Cup
07/11/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Buckie Rovers   North Junior Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Sunnybank 2-0 Grantown   North Junior Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Heston Rovers 4-2 Abbey Vale Tweedie Cup
07/11/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Tweedie Cup
07/11/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-5 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 5-3 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Lochee United 2-3 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Parkvale 3-5 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Islavale 6-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-1 New Elgin   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Spey Valley 0-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Largs Thistle 0-0 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Maybole Juniors 3-4 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Forfar Albion 1-5 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Kinnoull 1-3 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 8-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Livingston United 1-5 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Darvel 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Girvan 7-3 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Dunipace 1-6 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-5 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Rossvale   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Roch's 2-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Benburb 2-3 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 6-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Lanark United 5-3 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Vale of Leven 1-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/11/2015 Cove Rangers 1-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
06/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 4-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 2-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 3-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-0 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 East Kilbride U20 5-1 Preston Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-0 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/11/2015 Celtic 1-2 Molde {NOR}   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/11/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Dundee United Scottish Lg. Cup
04/11/2015 Motherwell U20 0-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2015 Rangers U20 0-4 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2015 Deveronvale 0-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
04/11/2015 Nairn County 1-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
04/11/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
03/11/2015 Montrose 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   Scottish FA Cup
03/11/2015 Stirling Albion 1-0 East Fife   Scottish FA Cup
03/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 4-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Dundee United U20 2-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-3 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
03/11/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
03/11/2015 Formartine United 0-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
02/11/2015 Fort William 0-4 Cove Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
02/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Rangers U20 4-1 Queen's Park U20   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-3 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/11/2015 Aberdeen University U20 1-3 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Fraserburgh U20 2-2 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Huntly U20 3-0 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-0 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
01/11/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
01/11/2015 Annan Athletic U20 0-2 Ross County U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Deveronvale U20 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Dundee United U20 5-1 Alloa Athletic U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 0-2 Greenock Morton U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Motherwell U20 5-0 Stenhousemuir U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Preston Athletic U20 0-6 Saint Mirren U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Edusport Academy U20   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-0 Stranraer U20   Scottish Youth Cup