SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
DECEMBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/12/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/12/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 1-2 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/12/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Celtic 0-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Dundee 1-3 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Kilmarnock 1-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Motherwell 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
27/12/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
27/12/2014 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
27/12/2014 Falkirk 0-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
27/12/2014 Hibernian 4-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
27/12/2014 Livingston 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
27/12/2014 Airdrieonians 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
27/12/2014 Stirling Albion 3-4 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
27/12/2014 Stranraer 0-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
27/12/2014 Annan Athletic 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
27/12/2014 Berwick Rangers 0-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
27/12/2014 East Fife 1-5 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
27/12/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-4 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
27/12/2014 Montrose 2-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
27/12/2014 Dalbeattie Star 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
27/12/2014 East Kilbride 2-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg. Cup
27/12/2014 Edinburgh City 1-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg. Cup
27/12/2014 Gretna 1-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg. Cup
27/12/2014 Spartans 2-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg. Cup
27/12/2014 Camelon Juniors 1-4 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
27/12/2014 Penicuik Athletic 0-0 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
27/12/2014 Beith Juniors 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Clydebank 2-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Cumnock Juniors 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Hurlford United 3-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Irvine Meadow 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Troon 1-0 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/12/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-1 Culter   Scottish Junior Cup
27/12/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-3 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/12/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 4-2 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/12/2014 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 14-0 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 3-9 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/12/2014 Larkhall Thistle 3-4 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/12/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/12/2014 Vale of Leven 3-4 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/12/2014 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
23/12/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 2-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/12/2014 Aberdeen U20 5-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/12/2014 Celtic U20 2-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/12/2014 Falkirk U20 2-0 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/12/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 7-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/12/2014 Partick Thistle U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/12/2014 Cove Rangers U20 3-3 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/12/2014 Dundee United 2-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Ross County 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
20/12/2014 Dumbarton 0-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
20/12/2014 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
20/12/2014 Queen of the South 1-2 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
20/12/2014 Raith Rovers 1-3 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
20/12/2014 Rangers 2-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
20/12/2014 Ayr United 2-2 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
20/12/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
20/12/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
20/12/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
20/12/2014 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
20/12/2014 Albion Rovers 0-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
20/12/2014 Arbroath 2-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
20/12/2014 Clyde 3-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
20/12/2014 Queen's Park 0-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
20/12/2014 Brora Rangers 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
20/12/2014 Lossiemouth 2-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
20/12/2014 Nairn County 5-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
20/12/2014 Selkirk 1-9 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
20/12/2014 Edinburgh University 1-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg. Cup
20/12/2014 Threave Rovers 1-4 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg. Cup
20/12/2014 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg. Cup
20/12/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Camelon Juniors 0-3 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Coldstream 1-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
20/12/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
20/12/2014 Cruden Bay 1-3 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Arthurlie 1-5 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/12/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/12/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-1 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/12/2014 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/12/2014 Petershill 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/12/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Forfar West End   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/12/2014 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Stoneywood   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/12/2014 Culter 2-2 Falkirk Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
20/12/2014 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Dundee Violet 1-4 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 6-2 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Edinburgh United 0-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Tayport 0-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Heriot-Watt University 0-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/12/2014 Kelso United 2-5 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/12/2014 Aberdeen University 3-3 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/12/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-3 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/12/2014 Sunnybank 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/12/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/12/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Shettleston 1-0 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Largs Thistle 0-2 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Maybole Juniors 5-2 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Neilston 4-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Pollok 3-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Yoker Athletic 2-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/12/2014 Blairgowrie 3-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 East Craigie 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 7-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-5 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 Luncarty 1-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 Newburgh 1-1 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
20/12/2014 Crossgates Primrose 0-4 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
20/12/2014 Dunbar United 0-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
20/12/2014 Livingston United 2-0 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
20/12/2014 Tranent Juniors 2-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
20/12/2014 Whitburn 4-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
20/12/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-0 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Whitletts Victoria 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Lanark United 2-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/12/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/12/2014 Port Glasgow 2-3 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/12/2014 Clyde U20 1-0 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
19/12/2014 Leith Athletic U20 1-2 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
18/12/2014 Hibernian U20 1-4 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/12/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 3-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/12/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2014 Kilmarnock U20 2-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2014 Motherwell U20 0-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2014 Saint Mirren U20 2-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 6-1 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/12/2014 Annan Athletic U20 0-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/12/2014 Clyde U20 1-7 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/12/2014 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/12/2014 Celtic 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Dundee United 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-4 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Kilmarnock 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Motherwell 2-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
13/12/2014 Dumbarton 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
13/12/2014 Hibernian 2-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
13/12/2014 Livingston 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
13/12/2014 Airdrieonians 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
13/12/2014 Ayr United 2-3 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
13/12/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
13/12/2014 Greenock Morton 2-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
13/12/2014 Peterhead 1-4 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
13/12/2014 Annan Athletic 2-1 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
13/12/2014 Clyde 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
13/12/2014 East Stirlingshire 2-3 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
13/12/2014 Montrose 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
13/12/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
13/12/2014 Deveronvale 3-3 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
13/12/2014 Fraserburgh 2-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
13/12/2014 Threave Rovers 1-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
13/12/2014 Spartans 2-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Bo'ness United 1-0 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
13/12/2014 Leith Athletic 3-1 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
13/12/2014 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
13/12/2014 Troon 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/12/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Stoneywood   Scottish Junior Cup
13/12/2014 Edusport Academy 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers SoS Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Ardeer Thistle 1-1 p Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-0 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 4-3 Royal Albert   WoS Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Petershill 6-1 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Cup
13/12/2014 Lewis United 5-2 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/12/2014 Buckie Rovers 4-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/12/2014 Portgordon Victoria 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/12/2014 Whitehills 2-6 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/12/2014 Annbank United 8-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/12/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/12/2014 Port Glasgow 0-5 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/12/2014 Queen of the South 2-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
12/12/2014 Leith Athletic U20 8-2 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
12/12/2014 Spartans U20 3-1 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
11/12/2014 Dinamo Zagreb {CRO} 4-3 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
10/12/2014 Queen's Park U20 3-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/12/2014 Albion Rovers 0-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish FA Cup
09/12/2014 Brechin City 4-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
09/12/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-3 Stranraer   Scottish FA Cup
09/12/2014 Falkirk U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/12/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 0-2 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/12/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 2-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/12/2014 Airdrieonians U20 3-0 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/12/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 5-3 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/12/2014 Ayr United U20 7-1 Annan Athletic U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/12/2014 Greenock Morton U20 4-4 p Queen's Park U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/12/2014 Hibernian U20 3-1 Kilmarnock U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/12/2014 Queen of the South U20 0-2 Rangers U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/12/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/12/2014 Saint Mirren U20 7-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 Scottish Youth Cup
06/12/2014 Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
06/12/2014 Dundee 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
06/12/2014 Motherwell 0-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier
06/12/2014 Partick Thistle 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
06/12/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
06/12/2014 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
06/12/2014 Falkirk 1-0 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
06/12/2014 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
06/12/2014 Raith Rovers 1-5 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
06/12/2014 Rangers 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
06/12/2014 Brechin City 1-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
06/12/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 4-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
06/12/2014 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
06/12/2014 Stirling Albion 2-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
06/12/2014 Stranraer 2-0 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
06/12/2014 Dundee United U20 0-3 Celtic U20 Scottish Youth Cup
06/12/2014 Albion Rovers 3-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
06/12/2014 Arbroath 3-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
06/12/2014 Berwick Rangers 4-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
06/12/2014 East Fife 3-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
06/12/2014 Queen's Park 3-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
06/12/2014 Brora Rangers 1-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Clachnacuddin 3-2 Huntly   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Forres Mechanics 3-4 Keith   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Lossiemouth 1-5 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Nairn County 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Rothes 0-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Wick Academy 1-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
06/12/2014 Edinburgh University 0-3 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
06/12/2014 Spartans 0-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
06/12/2014 Threave Rovers 1-2 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
06/12/2014 Heriot-Watt University 0-3 Leith Athletic EoS Qualifying Cup
06/12/2014 Whitehill Welfare 6-2 Selkirk EoS Qualifying Cup
06/12/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Broxburn Athletic 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Camelon Juniors 0-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Sauchie Juniors 0-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
06/12/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 2-1 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
06/12/2014 Alness United 0-3 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
06/12/2014 Halkirk United 3-3 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
06/12/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Hermes 3-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Maud 7-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Heston Rovers 13-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
06/12/2014 Mid Annandale 3-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
06/12/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-1 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
06/12/2014 Arthurlie 2-1 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/12/2014 Beith Juniors 2-4 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/12/2014 Glenafton Athletic 4-1 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/12/2014 Troon 2-0 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/12/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 Duns EoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Tynecastle 1-2 Spartans Reserves EoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 East End 1-11 Culter   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/12/2014 Ellon United 2-1 Deveronside   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/12/2014 Islavale 2-1 Lewis United   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/12/2014 Sunnybank 0-3 Stonehaven   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/12/2014 Golspie Sutherland 10-2 Sutherland United   Ness Cup
06/12/2014 Stoneywood 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
06/12/2014 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Dundonald Bluebell   Scottish Junior Cup
06/12/2014 Edusport Academy 5-0 Creetown   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
06/12/2014 Crichton 4-5 Fleet Star   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
06/12/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 Larkhall Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Broughty Athletic 1-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Dundee Violet 3-1 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Saint Andrews United 3-2 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Eyemouth United 1-0 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/12/2014 Ormiston 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/12/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Fraserburgh United 2-3 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Parkvale 4-5 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/12/2014 Lossiemouth United 2-6 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/12/2014 Spey Valley 1-4 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/12/2014 Whitehills 2-1 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/12/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-1 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Neilston 0-3 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Thorniewood United 1-1 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/12/2014 Blairgowrie 0-0 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Brechin Victoria 2-3 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-1 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 7-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Lochore Welfare 4-3 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Thornton Hibs 10-1 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
06/12/2014 Crossgates Primrose 3-3 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
06/12/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
06/12/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
06/12/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-7 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
06/12/2014 Tranent Juniors 2-3 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
06/12/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Kello Rovers 5-4 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 12-1 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 1-5 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Whitletts Victoria 3-0 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Dunipace 1-3 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Wishaw 0-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 1-3 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/12/2014 Forth Wanderers 1-2 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/12/2014 Newmains United 2-4 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/12/2014 Rossvale 2-0 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/12/2014 Vale of Leven 3-5 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/12/2014 Ross County 2-3 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
05/12/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 p Banks o' Dee   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2014 Newton Stewart 1-1 Dalbeattie Star   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
05/12/2014 East Kilbride U20 4-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
05/12/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-2 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/12/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 10-0 Selkirk U20 Scottish Youth Cup
03/12/2014 Celtic 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
03/12/2014 Alloa Athletic 3-2 Rangers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
03/12/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-2 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish FA Cup
02/12/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Hibernian U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Kilmarnock U20 3-4 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Motherwell U20 2-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Rangers U20 1-6 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/12/2014 Annan Athletic 2-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/12/2014 Elgin City 1-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
02/12/2014 Montrose 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
02/12/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/12/2014 Turriff United 1-0 Deveronvale Aberdeenshire Shield
01/12/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/12/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/12/2014 Dumbarton U20 2-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/12/2014 Greenock Morton U20 0-4 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/12/2014 Queen of the South U20 3-1 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/12/2014 Queen's Park U20 2-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West