SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
DECEMBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/12/2015 Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
30/12/2015 Hamilton Academical 3-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
30/12/2015 Heart of Midlothian 3-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
30/12/2015 Motherwell 2-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
29/12/2015 Ross County 3-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
29/12/2015 Falkirk 2-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
29/12/2015 Airdrieonians 0-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
29/12/2015 Cowdenbeath 4-2 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
28/12/2015 Rangers 4-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
28/12/2015 Formartine United 10-3 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
28/12/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
28/12/2015 Nairn County 1-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
27/12/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
27/12/2015 Airdrieonians U20 5-1 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/12/2015 Fraserburgh 4-2 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
26/12/2015 Aberdeen 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
26/12/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
26/12/2015 Ross County 5-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
26/12/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
26/12/2015 Saint Mirren 1-4 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
26/12/2015 Airdrieonians 3-4 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2015 Ayr United 2-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-5 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2015 Annan Athletic 2-3 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2015 Elgin City 2-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2015 Stirling Albion 1-3 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-10 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
26/12/2015 Lossiemouth 0-4 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
26/12/2015 Wick Academy 6-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
22/12/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Wick Academy   Scottish FA Cup
22/12/2015 Dundee U20 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Hibernian U20 2-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-1 Rangers U20 Scottish Youth Cup
21/12/2015 Cove Rangers U20 2-2 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Fraserburgh U20 1-3 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-2 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/12/2015 Turriff United U20 1-4 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/12/2015 Ayr United U20 3-2 Airdrieonians U20 Scottish Youth Cup
20/12/2015 Dundee United U20 2-1 Dundee U20 Scottish Youth Cup
19/12/2015 Celtic 1-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Dundee 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Partick Thistle 1-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
19/12/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
19/12/2015 Falkirk 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
19/12/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
19/12/2015 Livingston 1-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
19/12/2015 Albion Rovers 1-1 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
19/12/2015 Brechin City 2-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
19/12/2015 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
19/12/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
19/12/2015 Peterhead 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
19/12/2015 Clyde 0-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
19/12/2015 East Fife 1-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
19/12/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
19/12/2015 Elgin City 0-0 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
19/12/2015 Stirling Albion 1-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
19/12/2015 Brora Rangers 6-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-6 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Cove Rangers 3-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Huntly 1-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Keith 1-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Rothes 0-8 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 Turriff United 1-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
19/12/2015 East Kilbride 4-1 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
19/12/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Lowland Lg.
19/12/2015 Edinburgh University 4-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
19/12/2015 Whitehill Welfare 3-2 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
19/12/2015 Civil Service Strollers 4-1 Selkirk EoS Qualifying Cup
19/12/2015 Bo'ness United 5-0 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Broxburn Athletic 0-6 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 6-1 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Tayport 0-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-3 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Peebles Rovers 4-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Spartans Reserves 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Deveronside 1-3 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Edusport Academy 3-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Heston Rovers 2-0 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/12/2015 Petershill 1-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/12/2015 Pollok 1-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/12/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-1 Neilston   Scottish Junior Cup
19/12/2015 Annbank United 0-1 Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Cup
19/12/2015 Girvan p 1-1 Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
19/12/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-2 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
19/12/2015 Bathgate Thistle 2-4 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Oakley United 0-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
19/12/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-1 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-1 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 3-0 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/12/2015 Blairgowrie 4-3 Glenrothes   East Junior North Div.
19/12/2015 East Craigie 2-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
19/12/2015 Forfar Albion 2-7 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
19/12/2015 Kinnoull 2-3 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
19/12/2015 Livingston United 0-3 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
19/12/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 0-5 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
19/12/2015 Stoneyburn 0-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
19/12/2015 West Calder United 1-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   East Junior South Div.
19/12/2015 Darvel 2-2 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-4 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/12/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-4 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-0 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Renfrew 4-2 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Wishaw 3-0 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/12/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 3-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/12/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 4-4 Benburb   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/12/2015 Vale of Leven 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/12/2015 Greenock Morton 1-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
18/12/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2015 Wick Academy 2-2 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish FA Cup
16/12/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2015 Motherwell U20 1-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/12/2015 Keith 1-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
16/12/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-3 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
16/12/2015 Abbey Vale 2-6 Crichton   SoS Lg.
15/12/2015 Celtic U20 3-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/12/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-2 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/12/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-0 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/12/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/12/2015 Arbroath 3-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
15/12/2015 Montrose 1-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
15/12/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-3 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/12/2015 Ayr United U20 0-2 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/12/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 2-7 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/12/2015 Dumbarton U20 2-2 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/12/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier
13/12/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 4-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 Scottish Youth Cup
12/12/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
12/12/2015 Dundee United 0-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
12/12/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-3 Ross County   Scottish Premier
12/12/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
12/12/2015 Motherwell 3-1 Dundee   Scottish Premier
12/12/2015 Dumbarton 1-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
12/12/2015 Hibernian 1-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
12/12/2015 Livingston 0-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
12/12/2015 Rangers 2-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
12/12/2015 Ayr United 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
12/12/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
12/12/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 1
12/12/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
12/12/2015 Stranraer 1-3 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
12/12/2015 Annan Athletic 3-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
12/12/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
12/12/2015 Clyde 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
12/12/2015 Montrose 1-3 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
12/12/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
12/12/2015 Brora Rangers 2-0 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Clachnacuddin 0-4 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Deveronvale 4-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Formartine United 5-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Fraserburgh 0-3 Keith   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Nairn County 2-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Wick Academy 3-3 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
12/12/2015 Edinburgh University 1-0 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2015 Spartans 5-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2015 University of Stirling 3-0 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Coldstream 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-6 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Arthurlie 2-2 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/12/2015 Hurlford United 4-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/12/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/12/2015 Pollok 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/12/2015 Troon 0-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/12/2015 Culter 0-6 Banchory Saint Ternan   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Maud   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 East End 0-2 Hermes   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 Hall Russell United 9-0 Burghead Thistle   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 New Elgin 3-1 Spey Valley   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 Parkvale 2-2 p Deveronside   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 Tayport 1-2 Broughty Athletic   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/12/2015 Invergordon 0-3 Lewis & Harris Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
12/12/2015 Halkirk United 3-2 Alness United Morris Newton Cup
12/12/2015 Lewis United 0-3 Banks o' Dee North Junior Regional Cup
12/12/2015 Beith Juniors 2-1 Girvan   Scottish Junior Cup
12/12/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
12/12/2015 Mid Annandale 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tweedie Cup
12/12/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 2-3 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
12/12/2015 Edinburgh United 6-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Premier
12/12/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 6-1 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
12/12/2015 Lochee United 3-1 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
12/12/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-4 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
12/12/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 10-3 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/12/2015 Fraserburgh United 7-3 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/12/2015 Longside 4-3 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/12/2015 Sunnybank 3-3 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/12/2015 Fochabers 0-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/12/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-3 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/12/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/12/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/12/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
12/12/2015 Downfield 5-4 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
12/12/2015 Scone Thistle 1-2 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
12/12/2015 Blackburn United 3-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
12/12/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
12/12/2015 Darvel 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/12/2015 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/12/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Renfrew 3-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Rossvale 1-1 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-3 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/12/2015 Lanark United 0-0 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/12/2015 Port Glasgow 1-0 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/12/2015 Queen of the South 1-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
11/12/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg.
11/12/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/12/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-8 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/12/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 3-3 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/12/2015 Spartans U20 1-1 Civil Service Strollers U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/12/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/12/2015 Fenerbahçe {TUR} 1-1 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
08/12/2015 Annan Athletic 1-0 Inverurie Loco Works   Scottish FA Cup
08/12/2015 Dumbarton 5-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
08/12/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
08/12/2015 Aberdeen U20 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 Dundee U20 3-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 Falkirk U20 4-3 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 Hibernian U20 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-2 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 Ross County U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/12/2015 East Fife 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
08/12/2015 Raith Rovers U20 2-2 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/12/2015 Clyde U20 3-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/12/2015 Arbroath 2-4 Cowdenbeath   Scottish FA Cup
07/12/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Huntly   Scottish FA Cup
07/12/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 3-5 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/12/2015 Formartine United U20 4-3 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/12/2015 Keith U20 1-8 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
06/12/2015 Motherwell U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20 Scottish Youth Cup
05/12/2015 Dundee 0-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
05/12/2015 Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
05/12/2015 Ross County 2-3 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
05/12/2015 Cove Rangers 4-1 Formartine United   Scottish FA Cup
05/12/2015 East Kilbride 2-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish FA Cup
05/12/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish FA Cup
05/12/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
05/12/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
05/12/2015 Stirling Albion 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
05/12/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
05/12/2015 Keith 2-6 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
05/12/2015 Lossiemouth 1-5 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
05/12/2015 Rothes 1-7 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
05/12/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Thurso 3-1 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
05/12/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Banks o' Dee 4-0 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Hall Russell United 0-0 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Hermes 2-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
05/12/2015 Islavale 7-2 Burghead Thistle   Elginshire Cup
05/12/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Buckie Rovers   Elginshire Cup
05/12/2015 New Elgin 0-3 Grantown   Elginshire Cup
05/12/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Saint Anthony's   Scottish Junior Cup
05/12/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-3 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
05/12/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-1 Fochabers   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/12/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-0 Cruden Bay   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Colony Park Juniors 8-1 Newmachar United   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-1 East End   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Glentanar 1-8 Longside   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Sunnybank   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Parkvale 4-2 Aberdeen University   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-5 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
05/12/2015 East Craigie 1-1 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
05/12/2015 Forfar Albion 3-7 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
05/12/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/12/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Annan Athletic U20   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
04/12/2015 Edusport Academy U20 1-3 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/12/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-1 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/12/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/12/2015 Queen's Park U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/12/2015 Fraserburgh 7-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
02/12/2015 Turriff United 9-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
01/12/2015 Stirling Albion 6-0 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish FA Cup
01/12/2015 Rangers 4-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
01/12/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 2-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/12/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/12/2015 Motherwell U20 2-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/12/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/12/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 6-3 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/12/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 0-4 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/12/2015 Queen of the South U20 1-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/12/2015 Spartans Reserves 2-0 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.