SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
SCOTTISH SENIOR/UNDER 20/RESERVE CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
1 Rangers Tier 1 404 1-1 D Aberdeen (-10) 3713
2 Celtic Tier 1 442 2-0 W Hibernian (+7) 3679
3 Heart of Midlothian Tier 1 330 2-0 W Saint Johnstone (+9) 3499
4 Hibernian Tier 1 361 0-2 L Celtic (-7) 3461
5 Aberdeen Tier 1 362 1-1 D Rangers (+10) 3404
6 Ross County Tier 1 330 3-1 W Motherwell (+21) 3400
7 Motherwell Tier 1 335 1-3 L Ross County (-21) 3375
8 Livingston Tier 1 344 2-0 W Dundee (+16) 3375
9 Arbroath Tier 2 319 2-1 W Raith Rovers (+14) 3361
10 Saint Mirren Tier 1 338 2-1 W Dundee United (+16) 3360
11 Kilmarnock Tier 2 335 1-1 D Partick Thistle (±0) 3327
12 Saint Johnstone Tier 1 338 0-2 L Heart of Midlothian (-9) 3315
13 Dundee United Tier 1 353 1-2 L Saint Mirren (-16) 3303
14 Dundee Tier 1 317 0-2 L Livingston (-16) 3289
15 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Tier 2 338 2-2 D Queen of the South (-10) 3286
16 Raith Rovers Tier 2 338 1-2 L Arbroath (-14) 3269
17 Cove Rangers Tier 3 355 1-0 W Montrose (+4) 3264
18 Rangers Reserves Res 17 3-1 W Falkirk Reserves (+12) 3246
19 Partick Thistle Tier 2 321 1-2 L Queen's Park (-25) 3219
20 Celtic Reserves Res 25 4-1 W Hibernian Reserves (+33) 3212
21 Greenock Morton Tier 2 332 2-0 W Ayr United (+30) 3200
22 Hibernian Reserves Res 25 1-4 L Celtic Reserves (-33) 3197
23 Montrose Tier 3 318 0-1 L Cove Rangers (-4) 3170
24 Hamilton Academical Tier 2 329 0-1 L Dunfermline Athletic (-14) 3168
25 Airdrieonians Tier 3 307 3-2 W Falkirk (+1) 3149
26 Queen's Park Tier 3 321 2-1 W Partick Thistle (+25) 3139
27 Heart of Midlothian Reserves Res 39 2-0 W Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+10) 3134
28 Kelty Hearts Tier 4 283 2-2 D Edinburgh City (-12) 3126
29 Ayr United Tier 2 324 0-2 L Greenock Morton (-30) 3114
30 Dunfermline Athletic Tier 2 326 1-0 W Hamilton Academical (+14) 3111
31 Queen of the South Tier 2 329 6-1 W Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (+1) 3107
32 Auchinleck Talbot Tier 6 321 3-2 W Irvine Meadow (-3) 3106
33 Aberdeen Reserves Res 33 2-0 W Motherwell Reserves (+21) 3074
34 Pollok Tier 6 274 1-0 W Blantyre Victoria (-6) 3053
35 Ross County Reserves Res 42 5-0 W Hamilton Academical Reserves (+39) 3051
36 Forfar Athletic Tier 4 317 2-2 D Annan Athletic (+3) 3020
37 Alloa Athletic Tier 3 336 1-1 D Queen's Park (+1) 3017
38 Peterhead Tier 3 318 1-1 D Clyde (-6) 3013
39 Annan Athletic Tier 4 315 2-2 D Forfar Athletic (-3) 3007
40 Falkirk Tier 3 320 2-3 L Airdrieonians (-1) 3000
41 Darvel Tier 6 242 5-1 W Cambuslang Rangers (+13) 2994
42 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Tier 5 313 3-0 W Gala Fairydean Rovers (+17) 2972
43 Kilmarnock Reserves Res 37 1-1 D Dundee United Reserves (-5) 2970
44 Hamilton Academical Reserves Res 38 0-5 L Ross County Reserves (-39) 2970
45 Clyde Tier 3 315 1-1 D Peterhead (+6) 2966
46 Falkirk Reserves Res 20 1-3 L Rangers Reserves (-12) 2961
47 Dundee United Reserves Res 37 1-1 D Kilmarnock Reserves (+5) 2947
48 Rangers U20 Tier 5 157 2-2 D Caledonian Braves (-8) 2947
49 Celtic U20 Tier 5 182 3-3 D Gretna (-15) 2946
50 Linlithgow Rose Tier 6 299 2-1 W Tynecastle (±0) 2938
51 Hibernian U20 U20 140 1-2 L Elgin City (-21) 2937
52 Ayr United Reserves Res 36 1-1 D East Kilbride Reserves (-8) 2931
53 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Reserves Res 8 2-3 L Brora Rangers (-13) 2929
54 Banks o' Dee Tier 6 328 6-1 W Maud (+1) 2926
55 Motherwell Reserves Res 42 5-3 W Greenock Morton Reserves (+26) 2924
56 Tranent Juniors Tier 6 255 3-0 W Penicuik Athletic (+39) 2921
57 Heart of Midlothian U20 U20 143 2-3 L Hamilton Academical (+4) 2920
58 Livingston Reserves Res 36 2-0 W Queen's Park Reserves (+12) 2916
59 East Kilbride Tier 5 309 5-4 W East Stirlingshire (+10) 2915
60 Kilwinning Rangers Tier 6 276 2-1 W Glenafton Athletic (+9) 2914
61 Fraserburgh Tier 5 283 2-0 W Inverurie Loco Works (+18) 2912
62 Beith Juniors Tier 6 281 2-0 W Hurlford United (+36) 2896
63 Buckie Thistle Tier 5 282 4-0 W Formartine United (+20) 2893
64 Saint Mirren Reserves Res 39 1-0 W Queen of the South Reserves (-3) 2892
65 Brora Rangers Tier 5 308 3-0 W Nairn County (+9) 2891
66 Stirling Albion Tier 4 310 3-3 D Stranraer (+3) 2890
67 Dumbarton Tier 3 315 2-0 W East Fife (+21) 2890
68 Motherwell U20 U20 146 0-4 L Clyde (-25) 2888
69 Stranraer Tier 4 317 3-3 D Stirling Albion (-3) 2884
70 Hurlford United Tier 6 280 0-2 L Beith Juniors (-36) 2882
71 Hamilton Academical U20 U20 140 0-1 L Airdrieonians (-7) 2881
72 Edinburgh City Tier 4 319 2-2 D Kelty Hearts (+12) 2880
73 Irvine Meadow Tier 6 269 2-3 L Auchinleck Talbot (+3) 2878
74 Clydebank Tier 6 260 2-3 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy (-26) 2876
75 East Fife Tier 3 318 0-2 L Dumbarton (-21) 2864
76 Albion Rovers Tier 4 300 1-1 D Elgin City (+3) 2860
77 Aberdeen U20 U20 145 0-2 L Hamilton Academical (-2) 2850
78 Elgin City Tier 4 322 1-1 D Albion Rovers (-3) 2845
79 Stenhousemuir Tier 4 323 0-2 L Cowdenbeath (-43) 2835
80 Dundee U20 U20 134 1-2 L Peterhead (-7) 2835
81 Arthurlie Tier 7 240 2-1 W Forth Wanderers (-4) 2830
82 Ross County U20 U20 139 2-3 L Raith Rovers (-3) 2823
83 Dunfermline Athletic Reserves Res 40 0-2 L Heart of Midlothian Reserves (-10) 2816
84 Airdrieonians Reserves Res 37 0-0 D Livingston Reserves (+1) 2810
85 Saint Johnstone Reserves Res 25 0-3 L Ross County Reserves (-15) 2806
86 Penicuik Athletic Tier 6 270 0-3 L Tranent Juniors (-39) 2806
87 Rothes Tier 5 251 3-0 W Huntly (+6) 2802
88 Greenock Morton Reserves Res 40 3-5 L Motherwell Reserves (-26) 2796
89 Benburb Tier 6 248 3-3 D Kilbirnie Ladeside (-2) 2792
90 Brechin City Tier 5 311 4-0 W Fort William (+1) 2792
91 Spartans Tier 5 296 8-0 W Vale of Leithen (+3) 2778
92 Partick Thistle Reserves Res 27 1-3 L Clyde Reserves (-29) 2778
93 Lochee United Tier 6 252 3-0 W Forfar United (-1) 2777
94 Dundee Reserves Res 25 1-2 L Motherwell Reserves (+2) 2777
95 Queen's Park Reserves Res 42 0-2 L Livingston Reserves (-12) 2776
96 Jeanfield Swifts Tier 6 262 1-4 L Hill of Beath Hawthorn (-56) 2776
97 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Tier 6 255 3-2 W Clydebank (+26) 2772
98 Largs Thistle Tier 6 258 2-4 L Cumnock Juniors (-33) 2772
99 East Stirlingshire Tier 5 277 4-5 L East Kilbride (-10) 2760
100 East Craigie Tier 6 229 5-1 W Dundee Violet (+5) 2756
101 Cowdenbeath Tier 4 311 2-0 W Stenhousemuir (+43) 2754
102 Glenafton Athletic Tier 6 255 1-2 L Kilwinning Rangers (-9) 2749
103 Petershill Tier 7 242 2-0 W Lanark United (-2) 2745
104 Troon Tier 6 259 5-3 W Bonnyton Thistle (+3) 2727
105 Carnoustie Panmure Tier 6 250 5-0 W Downfield (+15) 2724
106 Rutherglen Glencairn Tier 6 245 1-1 D Cumbernauld United (+3) 2723
107 Clyde Reserves Res 6 3-1 W Partick Thistle Reserves (+29) 2719
108 Cambuslang Rangers Tier 7 230 1-5 L Darvel (-13) 2718
109 Berwick Rangers Tier 5 298 3-1 W Civil Service Strollers (+22) 2714
110 Formartine United Tier 5 306 0-4 L Buckie Thistle (-20) 2704
111 Saint Mirren U20 U20 141 0-6 L Albion Rovers (-39) 2704
112 Cumbernauld United Tier 6 256 1-1 D Rutherglen Glencairn (-3) 2703
113 Civil Service Strollers Tier 5 272 1-3 L Berwick Rangers (-22) 2702
114 East Stirlingshire Reserves Res 15 3-0 W Albion Rovers Reserves (+19) 2700
115 Inverurie Loco Works Tier 5 273 0-2 L Fraserburgh (-18) 2697
116 Sauchie Juniors Tier 6 256 1-1 D Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts (-8) 2692
117 Shotts Bon Accord Tier 7 226 1-0 W Rossvale (+7) 2691
118 Bo'ness United Tier 5 284 1-1 D University of Stirling (+2) 2683
119 Caledonian Braves Tier 5 293 2-2 D Rangers U20 (+8) 2678
120 Dunfermline Athletic U20 U20 104 2-1 W Saint Johnstone U20 (+4) 2674
121 Gartcairn Tier 7 207 6-3 W Greenock Juniors (+19) 2672
122 Kilbirnie Ladeside Tier 6 248 3-3 D Benburb (+2) 2670
123 Cumnock Juniors Tier 6 251 4-2 W Largs Thistle (+33) 2667
124 Drumchapel United Tier 7 33 2-3 L Petershill (-15) 2665
125 East Kilbride Reserves Res 36 1-1 D Ayr United Reserves (+8) 2659
126 Rossvale Tier 6 260 0-1 L Shotts Bon Accord (-7) 2658
127 Dundonald Bluebell Tier 6 250 2-1 W Crossgates Primrose (+7) 2656
128 University of Stirling Tier 5 262 1-1 D Bo'ness United (-2) 2656
129 Saint Johnstone U20 U20 140 0-1 L East Fife (+5) 2654
130 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Tier 7 34 1-2 L Renfrew (-26) 2651
131 Gala Fairydean Rovers Tier 5 249 0-3 L Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic (-17) 2649
132 Clydebank U20 U20 18 6-1 W BSC Glasgow U20 (+1) 2646
133 Neilston Tier 7 245 5-1 W Yoker Athletic (+12) 2645
134 Musselburgh Athletic Tier 6 272 0-1 L Whitehill Welfare (-30) 2633
135 Broughty Athletic Tier 6 255 1-3 L Dundee North End (-38) 2631
136 Dundee United U20 U20 134 0-3 L Stenhousemuir (-16) 2626
137 Dundee North End Tier 6 241 3-1 W Broughty Athletic (+38) 2621
138 Haddington Athletic Tier 7 241 1-0 W Coldstream (±0) 2620
139 Leith Athletic Tier 7 260 2-0 W Dunipace (+20) 2619
140 Tynecastle Tier 6 250 1-2 L Linlithgow Rose (±0) 2614
141 Bo'ness Athletic Tier 8 60 1-0 W Edinburgh College (-9) 2613
142 Crossgates Primrose Tier 6 207 1-2 L Dundonald Bluebell (-7) 2613
143 Broxburn Athletic Tier 6 268 2-1 W Camelon Juniors (+3) 2611
144 Dunbar United Tier 6 240 1-1 D Newtongrange Star (-5) 2602
145 Raith Rovers Reserves Res 21 1-2 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (±0) 2597
146 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale Tier 6 287 3-3 D Blackburn United (-3) 2591
147 Dunipace Tier 7 235 0-2 L Leith Athletic (-20) 2589
148 Broomhill Tier 5 266 2-3 L Dalbeattie Star (-11) 2584
149 Kilmarnock U20 U20 138 0-4 L Kelty Hearts (-15) 2581
150 Newtongrange Star Tier 6 266 1-1 D Dunbar United (+5) 2581
151 Falkirk U20 U20 133 0-1 L Heart of Midlothian U20 (-1) 2581
152 Greenock Morton U20 U20 103 1-0 W Ayr United U20 (+7) 2575
153 Kilsyth Rangers Tier 7 248 3-0 W East Kilbride Thistle (+13) 2571
154 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 U20 109 1-2 L Hibernian U20 (+1) 2569
155 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Tier 6 101 1-1 D Sauchie Juniors (+8) 2569
156 Hill of Beath Hawthorn Tier 6 252 4-1 W Jeanfield Swifts (+56) 2567
157 Saint Roch's Tier 7 238 4-0 W Vale of Leven (+10) 2567
158 Dalbeattie Star Tier 5 249 3-2 W Broomhill (+11) 2564
159 Tayport Tier 6 240 4-1 W Forfar United (±0) 2562
160 Thorniewood United Tier 7 238 4-0 W Ardeer Thistle (+8) 2560
161 Armadale Thistle Tier 8 219 3-2 W Whitburn (+18) 2559
162 Albion Rovers Reserves Res 35 0-3 L East Stirlingshire Reserves (-19) 2557
163 Renfrew Tier 7 247 2-1 W Saint Cadoc's Youth Club (+26) 2553
164 Whitletts Victoria Tier 7 225 3-1 W Maryhill (+17) 2549
165 Ayr United U20 U20 105 0-1 L Greenock Morton U20 (-7) 2537
166 Blantyre Victoria Tier 6 260 0-1 L Pollok (+6) 2536
167 Cumbernauld Colts Tier 5 225 4-3 W Edinburgh University (+1) 2535
168 Greenock Juniors Tier 7 249 3-6 L Gartcairn (-19) 2532
169 Whitburn Tier 8 217 2-3 L Armadale Thistle (-18) 2527
170 Partick Thistle U20 U20 137 0-4 L Celtic U20 (-7) 2523
171 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 U20 19 8-1 W Bellshill Athletic U20 (+3) 2522
172 Bridge of Don Thistle Tier 6 239 4-0 W Nairn Saint Ninian (+18) 2518
173 Ashfield Tier 7 215 5-0 W Glasgow United (+69) 2517
174 Culter Tier 6 264 2-2 D Dyce Juniors (-6) 2516
175 Syngenta Tier 8 56 0-1 L Edinburgh College (-33) 2505
176 Camelon Juniors Tier 6 265 1-2 L Broxburn Athletic (-3) 2504
177 Hermes Tier 6 279 1-1 D Montrose Roselea (-3) 2503
178 Johnstone Burgh Tier 7 218 2-1 W Girvan (+2) 2501
179 University of Stirling U20 U20 128 3-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (±0) 2501
180 East Kilbride U20 U20 150 2-0 W Cumbernauld Colts U20 (+8) 2494
181 Queen of the South Reserves Res 47 0-1 L Saint Mirren Reserves (+3) 2491
182 Craigmark Burntonians Tier 7 225 3-0 W Bellshill Athletic (+14) 2478
183 Johnstone Burgh U20 U20 20 7-2 W Gartcairn U20 (+9) 2472
184 Huntly Tier 5 267 0-3 L Rothes (-6) 2469
185 Nairn County Tier 5 259 0-3 L Brora Rangers (-9) 2464
186 Preston Athletic Tier 7 234 1-0 W Peebles Rovers (-3) 2464
187 Glasgow United Tier 7 238 0-5 L Ashfield (-69) 2460
188 Wick Academy Tier 5 265 4-3 W Deveronvale (+14) 2457
189 Stirling Albion Reserves Res 19 1-9 L Raith Rovers Reserves (-47) 2457
190 Blackburn United Tier 6 230 3-3 D Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale (+3) 2457
191 Dyce Juniors Tier 6 258 2-2 D Culter (+6) 2454
192 Luncarty Tier 7 197 1-1 D Oakley United (+3) 2445
193 Rothie Rovers Tier 8 26 5-2 W Glentanar (±0) 2433
194 Raith Rovers U20 U20 90 2-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (+12) 2432
195 Maybole Juniors Tier 7 234 4-1 W Glasgow University (+15) 2429
196 Glasgow Perthshire Tier 7 221 2-2 D Larkhall Thistle (-2) 2425
197 Oakley United Tier 7 226 1-1 D Luncarty (-3) 2424
198 Forres Mechanics Tier 5 265 0-0 D Lossiemouth (-5) 2420
199 Beith Juniors U20 U20 18 3-1 W Cambuslang Rangers U20 (+13) 2417
200 Whitehill Welfare Tier 6 248 1-0 W Musselburgh Athletic (+30) 2417
201 Stranraer U20 U20 76 7-2 W Queen's Park U20 (+46) 2417
202 Bonnyton Thistle Tier 6 158 3-5 L Troon (-3) 2412
203 Forth Wanderers Tier 7 229 1-2 L Arthurlie (+4) 2408
204 Kinnoull Tier 7 220 5-1 W Newburgh Juniors (+4) 2405
205 Glenrothes Tier 7 236 1-1 D Lochore Welfare (-6) 2404
206 Alloa Athletic Reserves Res 15 9-0 W BSC Glasgow Reserves (+107) 2399
207 Saint Peter's U20 U20 20 4-0 W Glenvale U20 (+2) 2397
208 Keith Tier 5 256 5-1 W Strathspey Thistle (+20) 2394
209 Finnart Tier 8 26 2-2 D Saint Peter's (-3) 2389
210 Edinburgh University Tier 5 259 3-4 L Cumbernauld Colts (-1) 2388
211 Airdrieonians U20 U20 100 2-3 L Greenock Morton U20 (±0) 2387
212 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Tier 6 271 1-6 L Queen of the South (-1) 2372
213 Deveronvale Tier 5 262 3-4 L Wick Academy (-14) 2371
214 Yoker Athletic Tier 7 249 1-5 L Neilston (-12) 2364
215 Queen's Park U20 U20 104 0-1 L Rangers U20 (+9) 2361
216 Montrose Roselea Tier 6 232 1-1 D Hermes (+3) 2359
217 Port Glasgow Tier 7 231 2-1 W Royal Albert (-1) 2358
218 Saint Anthony's Tier 7 225 3-1 W Ardrossan Winton Rovers (+30) 2358
219 Heriot-Watt University Tier 7 239 0-0 D Edinburgh South (-3) 2355
220 Threave Rovers Tier 6 262 5-0 W Wigtown & Bladnoch (+3) 2353
221 Kilsyth Athletic Tier 8 27 5-1 W Campbeltown Pupils (+16) 2351
222 Clachnacuddin Tier 5 251 3-0 W Turriff United (+32) 2350
223 East Kilbride Thistle Tier 7 227 0-3 L Kilsyth Rangers (-13) 2350
224 Stoneywood Parkvale Tier 7 162 1-2 L Sunnybank (-27) 2347
225 Kirriemuir Thistle Tier 6 224 3-2 W Blairgowrie (+3) 2347
226 Lesmahagow Tier 7 247 1-0 W Lugar Boswell Thistle (-7) 2343
227 East End Tier 6 244 2-1 W Banchory Saint Ternan (+11) 2341
228 Gretna Tier 5 255 3-3 D Celtic U20 (+15) 2336
229 Lochore Welfare Tier 7 214 1-1 D Glenrothes (+6) 2335
230 Dumbarton U20 U20 54 0-0 D East Stirlingshire (+14) 2328
231 Vale of Clyde Tier 7 233 3-5 L Wishaw (-38) 2327
232 Edinburgh City U20 U20 195 2-1 W Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 (+5) 2327
233 Berwick Rangers Reserves Res 20 0-8 L Ayr United Reserves (-2) 2324
234 Maryhill Tier 7 235 1-3 L Whitletts Victoria (-17) 2323
235 Queen of the South U20 U20 120 8-1 W Newton Stewart (+23) 2316
236 Larkhall Thistle Tier 7 233 2-2 D Glasgow Perthshire (+2) 2314
237 Wishaw Tier 7 254 5-3 W Vale of Clyde (+38) 2314
238 Fauldhouse United Tier 8 230 6-3 W Bathgate Thistle (+18) 2306
239 Kello Rovers Tier 7 222 2-1 W Newmains United (-1) 2304
240 Rosyth Tier 7 222 1-1 D Arniston Rangers (-5) 2303
241 Lochee Harp Tier 6 213 1-0 W Forfar West End (+20) 2303
242 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 U20 174 4-2 W Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 (+8) 2302
243 Cambuslang Rangers U20 U20 16 3-1 W Glasgow United U20 (+3) 2301
244 Pollok U20 U20 19 1-0 W Benburb U20 (+8) 2300
245 Forfar West End Tier 6 243 0-1 L Lochee Harp (-20) 2295
246 Muirkirk Juniors Tier 7 212 0-1 L Dyce Juniors (-10) 2295
247 Broomhill Reserves Res 15 0-9 L Alloa Athletic Reserves (-107) 2291
248 Coldstream Tier 7 236 0-1 L Haddington Athletic (±0) 2291
249 Arbroath Victoria Tier 6 211 1-0 W Dundee Saint James (+3) 2289
250 Alloa Athletic U20 U20 103 9-0 W Broomhill U20 (+27) 2288
251 Downfield Tier 6 221 0-5 L Carnoustie Panmure (-15) 2284
252 Bellshill Athletic Tier 7 232 0-3 L Craigmark Burntonians (-14) 2281
253 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Tier 7 227 1-3 L Saint Anthony's (-30) 2276
254 Benburb U20 U20 19 0-1 L Pollok U20 (-8) 2275
255 Edinburgh United Tier 7 235 2-2 D Craigroyston (-14) 2275
256 Kirkcaldy & Dysart Tier 7 206 1-0 W Kennoway Star Hearts (+7) 2273
257 Stonehaven Tier 7 249 2-1 W Aberdeen University (+2) 2260
258 Stoneyburn Tier 8 195 1-2 L Livingston United (-10) 2253
259 Thornton Hibs Tier 7 234 2-0 W Saint Andrews United (+23) 2253
260 Harmony Row Youth Club Tier 8 26 4-0 W Harthill Royal (+23) 2250
261 Vale of Leven Tier 7 214 0-4 L Saint Roch's (-10) 2245
262 Livingston United Tier 8 204 2-1 W Stoneyburn (+10) 2244
263 Blairgowrie Tier 6 217 2-3 L Kirriemuir Thistle (-3) 2244
264 Glasgow University Tier 7 54 1-4 L Maybole Juniors (-15) 2243
265 Saint Peter's Tier 8 22 2-2 D Finnart (+3) 2242
266 Lanark United Tier 7 244 0-2 L Petershill (+2) 2238
267 Stranraer Reserves Tier 6 132 4-0 W Abbey Vale (+34) 2232
268 Kelty Hearts U20 U20 78 1-0 W Musselburgh Athletic U20 (±0) 2232
269 Kennoway Star Hearts Tier 7 234 0-1 L Kirkcaldy & Dysart (-7) 2231
270 Girvan Tier 7 250 1-2 L Johnstone Burgh (-2) 2229
271 Lossiemouth Tier 5 250 0-0 D Forres Mechanics (+5) 2229
272 Sunnybank Tier 7 231 2-1 W Stoneywood Parkvale (+27) 2216
273 Livingston U20 U20 66 1-3 L Formartine United (+2) 2216
274 Whitletts Victoria U20 U20 16 3-3 D Saint Anthony's U20 (-12) 2208
275 University of Stirling Reserves Tier 7 199 3-1 W Edinburgh South (+21) 2207
276 Ardeer Thistle Tier 7 221 0-4 L Thorniewood United (-8) 2207
277 Banchory Saint Ternan Tier 6 227 1-2 L East End (-11) 2206
278 Strathspey Thistle Tier 5 237 1-5 L Keith (-20) 2205
279 Largs Thistle U20 U20 19 5-2 W Port Glasgow U20 (+3) 2203
280 Berwick Rangers U20 U20 85 5-0 W Cowdenbeath U20 (+9) 2201
281 Spartans U20 U20 223 3-2 W Civil Service Strollers U20 (-1) 2198
282 Brechin Victoria Tier 6 212 7-0 W Coupar Angus (+15) 2195
283 West Calder United Tier 8 206 3-0 W Pumpherston Juniors (+35) 2193
284 Letham Tier 6 26 3-0 W Dundee Saint James (+30) 2190
285 Dufftown Tier 7 240 3-0 W Fraserburgh United (+27) 2189
286 Neilston U20 U20 17 5-1 W Arthurlie U20 (+59) 2186
287 Edinburgh South Tier 7 37 1-3 L University of Stirling Reserves (-21) 2182
288 Abbey Vale Tier 6 253 3-0 W Lochar Thistle (+12) 2173
289 Turriff United Tier 5 271 0-3 L Clachnacuddin (-32) 2172
290 Carluke Rovers Tier 7 244 0-6 L Ashfield (-18) 2171
291 Dalry Thistle Tier 7 203 1-4 L Greenock Juniors (-5) 2168
292 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 U20 19 0-2 L Drumchapel United U20 (-38) 2157
293 Dundee Saint James Tier 6 25 0-3 L Letham (-30) 2154
294 Nithsdale Wanderers Tier 6 252 2-2 D Newton Stewart (-8) 2153
295 Nairn Saint Ninian Tier 6 239 0-4 L Bridge of Don Thistle (-18) 2152
296 Albion Rovers U20 U20 48 1-6 L Greenock Morton U20 (-7) 2147
297 Burntisland Shipyard Tier 7 229 3-0 W Lochgelly Albert (+13) 2146
298 Dundee Violet Tier 6 230 1-5 L East Craigie (-5) 2144
299 Cumbernauld Colts U20 U20 183 0-2 L East Kilbride U20 (-8) 2144
300 Arthurlie U20 U20 16 1-5 L Neilston U20 (-59) 2141
301 Arniston Rangers Tier 7 232 1-1 D Rosyth (+5) 2127
302 Forfar Athletic U20 U20 88 2-2 D Cowdenbeath U20 (-13) 2127
303 Fraserburgh United Tier 7 225 0-3 L Dufftown (-27) 2125
304 Drumchapel United U20 U20 20 5-1 W Mid Annandale U20 (+7) 2125
305 East Fife U20 U20 41 5-3 W Preston Athletic U20 (+36) 2124
306 Dalkeith Thistle Tier 7 235 2-4 L Rosyth (-8) 2117
307 Glenvale Tier 8 25 3-2 W BSC Glasgow (+6) 2113
308 Preston Athletic U20 U20 120 3-5 L East Fife U20 (-36) 2107
309 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare Tier 7 213 2-1 W Hawick Royal Albert United (+2) 2106
310 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 U20 42 1-2 L Edinburgh City U20 (-5) 2105
311 Heriot-Watt University U20 U20 169 3-0 W Edinburgh United U20 (+22) 2104
312 Vale of Leithen Tier 5 243 0-8 L Spartans (-3) 2103
313 Stirling Albion U20 U20 107 1-3 L University of Stirling U20 (±0) 2101
314 Saint Andrews United Tier 7 232 0-2 L Thornton Hibs (-23) 2096
315 Troon U20 U20 17 1-4 L Benburb U20 (-31) 2096
316 Gartcairn U20 U20 18 2-7 L Johnstone Burgh U20 (-9) 2096
317 Forres Thistle Tier 8 231 3-0 W Cruden Bay (+22) 2093
318 Harthill Royal Tier 8 140 0-4 L Harmony Row Youth Club (-23) 2092
319 Hall Russell United Tier 6 240 0-8 L Banks o' Dee (-3) 2091
320 Auchinleck Talbot U20 U20 15 3-1 W Cumnock Juniors U20 (+11) 2088
321 Dunipace U20 U20 69 1-2 L Blackburn United U20 (-31) 2086
322 Peebles Rovers Tier 7 222 0-1 L Preston Athletic (+3) 2083
323 Golspie Sutherland Tier 6 165 2-1 W Loch Ness (±0) 2082
324 Irvine Meadow U20 U20 13 2-1 W Cumnock Juniors U20 (-4) 2077
325 Musselburgh Athletic U20 U20 75 2-0 W Edinburgh South U20 (-4) 2074
326 Colony Park Juniors Tier 6 237 1-5 L Ellon United (-68) 2069
327 East Kilbride Thistle U20 U20 19 2-1 W Blantyre Victoria U20 (+8) 2053
328 Newton Stewart Tier 6 262 2-2 D Nithsdale Wanderers (+8) 2051
329 Clyde U20 U20 98 1-3 L Albion Rovers U20 (-28) 2048
330 Longside Tier 7 233 1-2 L Buchanhaven Hearts (-25) 2046
331 Sauchie Juniors U20 U20 17 4-3 W Edinburgh University U20 (-2) 2045
332 Pumpherston Juniors Tier 8 207 0-3 L West Calder United (-35) 2044
333 Fort William Tier 5 238 0-4 L Brechin City (-1) 2043
334 Irvine Victoria Tier 7 235 1-1 D Saltcoats Victoria (-11) 2041
335 Upper Annandale Tier 6 255 4-1 W Caledonian Braves Reserves (+30) 2036
336 Ellon United Tier 6 232 5-1 W Colony Park Juniors (+68) 2034
337 Invergordon Tier 6 129 2-1 W Inverness Athletic (-7) 2031
338 Blantyre Victoria U20 U20 17 1-2 L East Kilbride Thistle U20 (-8) 2031
339 Royal Albert Tier 7 212 1-2 L Port Glasgow (+1) 2025
340 Vale of Leven U20 U20 18 3-2 W Yoker Athletic U20 (+2) 2017
341 Dundonald Bluebell U20 U20 23 1-3 L Edinburgh University U20 (-51) 2016
342 Edinburgh College Tier 8 24 0-1 L Bo'ness Athletic (+9) 2005
343 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 U20 17 3-1 W Glenrothes U20 (+10) 2004
344 Creetown Tier 6 243 3-1 W Lochmaben (+22) 2003
345 Caledonian Braves Reserves Tier 6 48 1-4 L Upper Annandale (-30) 2002
346 Bathgate Thistle Tier 8 218 3-6 L Fauldhouse United (-18) 2000
347 Penicuik Athletic U20 U20 39 6-1 W Whitehill Welfare U20 (+46) 1992
348 Aberdeen University Tier 7 224 1-2 L Stonehaven (-2) 1989
349 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 U20 16 3-2 W Bonnyton Thistle U20 (+6) 1978
350 Maud Tier 6 246 1-6 L Banks o' Dee (-1) 1976
351 Leith Athletic U20 U20 48 3-2 W Craigroyston U20 (+1) 1976
352 Lugar Boswell Thistle Tier 7 213 0-1 L Lesmahagow (+7) 1970
353 Campbeltown Pupils Tier 8 22 1-5 L Kilsyth Athletic (-16) 1969
354 Forfar United Tier 6 211 1-4 L Tayport (±0) 1969
355 Carluke Rovers U20 U20 18 1-3 L Forth Wanderers U20 (-39) 1968
356 Deveronside Tier 6 248 0-6 L Montrose Roselea (-22) 1967
357 Buchanhaven Hearts Tier 7 230 2-1 W Longside (+25) 1963
358 Newmains United Tier 7 202 1-2 L Kello Rovers (+1) 1956
359 Ashfield U20 U20 19 1-1 D Maryhill U20 (±0) 1953
360 Newmachar United Tier 8 210 3-0 W New Elgin Juniors (+4) 1945
361 Lochar Thistle Tier 6 271 0-3 L Abbey Vale (-12) 1942
362 Ardeer Thistle U20 U20 18 2-4 L Largs Thistle U20 (-5) 1941
363 Saint Roch's U20 U20 16 4-1 W Forth Wanderers U20 (+15) 1941
364 Stenhousemuir U20 U20 49 2-4 L Raith Rovers U20 (-7) 1941
365 Orkney Tier 6 127 4-1 W Halkirk United (+33) 1939
366 Ormiston Tier 7 223 0-5 L Haddington Athletic (-2) 1938
367 Newburgh Juniors Tier 7 216 1-5 L Kinnoull (-4) 1935
368 Burghead Thistle Tier 8 231 2-1 W Cruden Bay (+3) 1935
369 Lochgelly Albert Tier 7 211 0-3 L Burntisland Shipyard (-13) 1933
370 Bonnyton Thistle U20 U20 106 2-3 L Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 (-6) 1931
371 Darvel U20 U20 8 1-3 L Largs Thistle U20 (-2) 1931
372 Caledonian Braves U20 U20 159 3-0 W Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 (+19) 1929
373 Craigroyston Tier 7 221 2-2 D Edinburgh United (+14) 1926
374 Halkirk United Tier 6 146 1-4 L Orkney (-33) 1924
375 East Stirlingshire U20 U20 47 1-3 L Cowdenbeath U20 (-17) 1918
376 Loch Ness Tier 6 26 1-2 L Golspie Sutherland (±0) 1916
377 BSC Glasgow Tier 8 24 2-3 L Glenvale (-6) 1910
378 Tweedmouth Rangers Tier 7 147 0-3 L Arniston Rangers (-30) 1910
379 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 U20 70 0-4 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-18) 1883
380 Bellshill Athletic U20 U20 16 1-8 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (-3) 1875
381 Maryhill U20 U20 21 1-1 D Ashfield U20 (±0) 1875
382 Saint Duthus Tier 6 109 2-1 W Thurso (+17) 1873
383 Kilwinning Rangers U20 U20 7 2-6 L Ardeer Thistle U20 (-52) 1873
384 Broomhill U20 U20 164 0-9 L Alloa Athletic U20 (-27) 1868
385 Civil Service Strollers U20 U20 72 2-3 L Spartans U20 (+1) 1862
386 Mid Annandale Tier 6 276 1-4 L Upper Annandale (-35) 1858
387 Glasgow United U20 U20 16 1-3 L Cambuslang Rangers U20 (-3) 1852
388 Edinburgh United U20 U20 70 0-3 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-22) 1840
389 Lochmaben Tier 6 246 1-3 L Creetown (-22) 1838
390 Inverurie Loco Works U20 U20 70 8-2 W Dyce Juniors U20 (+3) 1836
391 Glenvale U20 U20 18 0-4 L Saint Peter's U20 (-2) 1834
392 Hawick Royal Albert United Tier 7 243 1-2 L Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare (-2) 1833
393 Cruden Bay Tier 8 217 0-3 L Forres Thistle (-22) 1831
394 Blackburn United U20 U20 43 2-1 W Dunipace U20 (+31) 1831
395 Saltcoats Victoria Tier 7 211 1-1 D Irvine Victoria (+11) 1829
396 Edinburgh University U20 U20 174 3-4 L Sauchie Juniors U20 (+2) 1826
397 Alness United Tier 6 117 2-3 L Orkney (-4) 1822
398 Thurso Tier 6 143 1-2 L Saint Duthus (-17) 1820
399 BSC Glasgow U20 U20 18 3-5 L Rossvale U20 (-47) 1818
400 Cowdenbeath U20 U20 86 0-5 L Berwick Rangers U20 (-9) 1814
401 Scone Thistle Tier 6 222 1-6 L Tayport (-3) 1812
402 Haddington Athletic U20 U20 32 2-7 L Edinburgh United U20 (-55) 1803
403 Upper Annandale U20 U20 22 1-3 L East Fife U20 (-15) 1800
404 Islavale Tier 8 234 3-2 W Whitehills (+5) 1794
405 Whitehill Welfare U20 U20 167 1-6 L Penicuik Athletic U20 (-46) 1793
406 Forth Wanderers U20 U20 17 3-1 W Carluke Rovers U20 (+39) 1786
407 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 U20 71 0-3 L Caledonian Braves U20 (-19) 1785
408 Oakley United U20 U20 21 3-2 W Jeanfield Swifts U20 (+19) 1784
409 Cumnock Juniors U20 U20 16 1-3 L Auchinleck Talbot U20 (-11) 1784
410 Saint Anthony's U20 U20 20 3-3 D Whitletts Victoria U20 (+12) 1782
411 Elgin City U20 U20 41 8-1 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+6) 1778
412 Burntisland Shipyard U20 U20 6 2-6 L Mid Annandale U20 (-65) 1766
413 Jeanfield Swifts U20 U20 17 2-3 L Oakley United U20 (-19) 1762
414 Shotts Bon Accord U20 U20 16 1-7 L Cambuslang Rangers U20 (-4) 1734
415 Yoker Athletic U20 U20 18 2-3 L Vale of Leven U20 (-2) 1732
416 Newtongrange Star U20 U20 68 2-0 W Dalkeith Thistle U20 (+28) 1719
417 Coupar Angus Tier 6 178 0-7 L Brechin Victoria (-15) 1707
418 Cove Rangers U20 U20 60 0-1 L Turriff United U20 (-27) 1698
419 Fraserburgh U20 U20 69 3-4 L Deveronvale U20 (-33) 1697
420 Glenrothes U20 U20 17 1-3 L Kennoway Star Hearts U20 (-10) 1682
421 Glentanar Tier 8 211 2-5 L Rothie Rovers (±0) 1681
422 Camelon Juniors U20 U20 62 4-0 W Edinburgh College U20 (+23) 1675
423 Craigroyston U20 U20 18 2-3 L Leith Athletic U20 (-1) 1672
424 Formartine United U20 U20 65 7-0 W Buckie Thistle U20 (+28) 1663
425 Rossvale U20 U20 16 5-3 W BSC Glasgow U20 (+47) 1650
426 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tier 6 224 0-5 L Threave Rovers (-3) 1632
427 Banks o' Dee U20 U20 62 1-1 D Buckie Thistle U20 (-7) 1630
428 Tynecastle U20 U20 106 2-6 L Dalkeith Thistle U20 (-55) 1629
429 Broxburn Athletic U20 U20 24 1-2 L Civil Service Strollers U20 (+3) 1624
430 Port Glasgow U20 U20 16 2-5 L Largs Thistle U20 (-3) 1623
431 Turriff United U20 U20 64 6-1 W Huntly U20 (+20) 1611
432 Dalkeith Thistle U20 U20 75 0-2 L Newtongrange Star U20 (-28) 1611
433 Inverness Athletic Tier 6 105 1-2 L Invergordon (+7) 1607
434 Nairn County Reserves Tier 6 25 0-1 L Bonar Bridge (-28) 1600
435 Mid Annandale U20 U20 96 1-5 L Drumchapel United U20 (-7) 1578
436 Whitehills Tier 8 188 2-3 L Islavale (-5) 1564
437 Dalbeattie Star U20 U20 2 1-5 L Stranraer U20 (-5) 1543
438 New Elgin Juniors Tier 8 222 0-3 L Newmachar United (-4) 1537
439 Armadale Thistle U20 U20 18 5-0 W Dalkeith Thistle U20 (+71) 1527
440 Edinburgh College U20 U20 17 0-4 L Camelon Juniors U20 (-23) 1515
441 Annan Athletic U20 U20 107 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (-2) 1483
442 Brora Rangers U20 U20 25 0-0 D Forres Mechanics U20 (-15) 1479
443 Clachnacuddin U20 U20 57 9-2 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+14) 1474
444 Buckie Thistle U20 U20 65 2-0 W Deveronvale U20 (+13) 1461
445 Fauldhouse United U20 U20 19 0-1 L Livingston United U20 (-22) 1458
446 Montrose U20 U20 5 0-3 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-23) 1445
447 Edinburgh South U20 U20 19 0-2 L Musselburgh Athletic U20 (+4) 1396
448 Huntly U20 U20 66 1-6 L Turriff United U20 (-20) 1390
449 Stonehaven U20 U20 8 1-0 W Keith U20 (+3) 1383
450 Nairn County U20 U20 59 3-5 L Orkney (+4) 1359
451 Deveronvale U20 U20 69 0-2 L Buckie Thistle U20 (-13) 1335
452 Lossiemouth U20 U20 62 2-3 L Inverness Athletic U20 (-22) 1322
453 Keith U20 U20 66 1-1 D Formartine United U20 (+14) 1299
454 Bonar Bridge Tier 6 48 1-0 W Nairn County Reserves (+28) 1285
455 Livingston United U20 U20 17 1-0 W Fauldhouse United U20 (+22) 1280
456 Dyce Juniors U20 U20 6 2-8 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-3) 1243
457 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 U20 7 1-12 L Largs Thistle U20 (-1) 1165
458 Alness United U20 U20 44 1-4 L Nairn County U20 (-9) 1164
459 Hermes U20 U20 7 0-1 L Dyce Juniors U20 (-14) 1157
460 Aberdeen University U20 U20 18 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+35) 1126
461 Inverness Athletic U20 U20 4 1-8 L Elgin City U20 (-6) 1124
462 Maybole Juniors U20 U20 3 0-9 L Neilston U20 (-1) 1071
463 Rothes U20 U20 6 0-5 L Elgin City U20 (-1) 1055
464 Forres Mechanics U20 U20 51 1-3 L Lossiemouth U20 (-7) 975
465 Threave Rovers U20 U20 1 0-7 L Annan Athletic U20 (new rank) 962
466 Dalry Thistle U20 U20 4 0-6 L Largs Thistle U20 (±0) 961
467 Harthill Royal U20 U20 5 0-4 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-1) 900



RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS