SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 COLONY PARK JUNIORS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Colony Park Juniors -21   North Junior Superlg.
02/10/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +30   North Junior Superlg.
25/09/2021 Dundee North End 3-0 Colony Park Juniors -3   Scottish Junior Cup
11/09/2021 Cruden Bay 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -1   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Culter +1   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -9   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors p 1-1 Hurlford United +15   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Ellon United +22   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Banks o' Dee 11-0 Colony Park Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -25   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 Forres Thistle p 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 East End -45   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 3-3 Colony Park Juniors +9   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Hermes 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Maud +1   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Ellon United 4-4 Colony Park Juniors +3   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Hall Russell United +37   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Cruden Bay ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
12/12/2020 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-4 Colony Park Juniors +20   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Cruden Bay 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -12   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -50   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -3   North Junior Superlg.
22/02/2020 Hermes 4-1 Colony Park Juniors -8   North Junior Superlg.
08/02/2020 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +11   North Junior Superlg.
01/02/2020 Colony Park Juniors 3-13 Banks o' Dee -7   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Maud 0-6 Colony Park Juniors +56   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Ellon United 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Deveronside +37   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -5   North Junior Superlg.
14/12/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-9 Banks o' Dee -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/12/2019 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -10   North Junior Superlg.
30/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-3 Colony Park Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Culter 4-1 Colony Park Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-2 Hall Russell United +5   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 4-2 Colony Park Juniors -14   North Junior Superlg.
26/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Maud +22   North Junior Superlg.
19/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 0-3 Montrose Roselea -17   North Junior Superlg.
12/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 East End +19   North Junior Superlg.
05/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 3-6 Ashfield -23   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Colony Park Juniors p 1-1 Longside -5   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Colony Park Juniors -19   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 Colony Park Juniors 4-5 Buckie Rovers -26   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 8-2 Colony Park Juniors -27   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +29   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Dyce Juniors +23   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Deveronside 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -19   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Colony Park Juniors -3   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-5 Banchory Saint Ternan -44   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Aberdeen University -27   Grill Lg. Cup
30/04/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 East End 4-2 Colony Park Juniors -31   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Montrose Roselea -8   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Dufftown 3-4 Colony Park Juniors +17   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Colony Park Juniors 5-4 Nairn Saint Ninian +11   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Hall Russell United 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +23   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Culter 1-0 Colony Park Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Ellon United +8   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-0 Colony Park Juniors -16   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Colony Park Juniors 0-0 Dyce Juniors +2   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Montrose Roselea 6-2 Colony Park Juniors -16 McLeman Cup
19/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Colony Park Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Maud +17   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Stonehaven +18   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Colony Park Juniors +12   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Maud 1-0 Colony Park Juniors -9   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Hermes -16   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 Ellon United 2-1 Colony Park Juniors -6   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-4 Hermes -29   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/11/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Culter -18   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Colony Park Juniors -21   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-6 Cambuslang Rangers -17   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Hall Russell United +7   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +19   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Stonehaven 2-1 Colony Park Juniors -16   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Stonehaven +19   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle +8   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Kirriemuir Thistle +33   Scottish Junior Cup
08/09/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan p 1-1 Colony Park Juniors +1   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Hermes 2-0 Colony Park Juniors -8   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-4 Banks o' Dee -1 Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Dufftown +4   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 3-3 Colony Park Juniors +8   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 East End -2   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Sunnybank +14   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Newmachar United 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -13   Grill Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Culter 0-3 Colony Park Juniors +59   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Inverness City -9   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Colony Park Juniors +2   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2018 Maud 0-4 Colony Park Juniors +69   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Dufftown +11   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -32   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Hall Russell United 0-3 Colony Park Juniors +55   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-6 Stonehaven -30   North Junior Superlg.
31/03/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Maud +17   North Junior Superlg.
24/03/2018 Inverness City 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -23 McLeman Cup
17/03/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-5 Ellon United -44   North Junior Superlg.
10/03/2018 Inverness City 0-4 Colony Park Juniors +51   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Colony Park Juniors +9   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +8   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Hermes -25   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 p Dufftown +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/01/2018 Stonehaven 2-0 Colony Park Juniors -4   North Junior Superlg.
25/11/2017 Blackburn United 5-1 Colony Park Juniors -3   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Ellon United 3-2 Colony Park Juniors -4   North Junior Superlg.
11/11/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +29   Scottish Junior Cup
28/10/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Banks o' Dee ±0   North Junior Superlg.
14/10/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Newburgh Thistle -28   North Junior Superlg.
07/10/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Montrose Roselea -20   North Junior Superlg.
30/09/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +11   Inter-Regional Trophy
23/09/2017 Hermes 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +12   North Junior Superlg.
16/09/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United +7   North Junior Superlg.
09/09/2017 Aberdeen University p 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -9   North Junior Regional Cup
02/09/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Colony Park Juniors +20   North Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Maud -46   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 New Elgin 2-3 Colony Park Juniors -5   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Culter -17   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Colony Park Juniors -9   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Dufftown 2-5 Colony Park Juniors +39   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Newburgh Thistle +17   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-5 Dyce Juniors -18   North Junior Superlg.
03/06/2017 East End 2-0 Colony Park Juniors -17 North Junior Regional Cup
18/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-3 Newburgh Thistle -32   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors p 2-2 Culter +6 North Junior Regional Cup
09/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Culter -3   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Inverness City 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -29   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -7   North Junior Superlg.
29/04/2017 Stonehaven 2-4 Colony Park Juniors +44   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Banks o' Dee +4   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Buckie Rovers +13   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Montrose Roselea 0-0 p Colony Park Juniors +11 North Junior Regional Cup
01/04/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Maud -34   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Newburgh Thistle +9 North Junior Regional Cup
18/03/2017 Deveronside 0-3 Colony Park Juniors +26   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Colony Park Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United +1   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dufftown 4-2 Colony Park Juniors -35   North Junior Superlg.
28/01/2017 Hall Russell United 5-1 Colony Park Juniors -31 McLeman Cup
07/01/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Stonehaven -8   North Junior Superlg.
17/12/2016 Colony Park Juniors 5-2 Deveronside +12   North Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Newburgh Thistle 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +28   North Junior Superlg.
03/12/2016 Maud 5-1 Colony Park Juniors -38   North Junior Superlg.
19/11/2016 Buckie Rovers 1-3 Colony Park Juniors +16   North Junior Superlg.
12/11/2016 East End 5-0 Colony Park Juniors -62   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/11/2016 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Dyce Juniors -25   North Junior Superlg.
29/10/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Inverness City +8   North Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -6   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Hermes 4-2 Colony Park Juniors -13   North Junior Superlg.
08/10/2016 Culter 1-3 Colony Park Juniors +35   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Dufftown ±0   North Junior Superlg.
24/09/2016 Dufftown 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +22   Inter-Regional Trophy
17/09/2016 Banks o' Dee 7-1 Colony Park Juniors -13   North Junior Superlg.
03/09/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Colony Park Juniors +25   North Junior Superlg.
27/08/2016 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Sunnybank -5   North Junior Regional Cup
20/08/2016 Burghead Thistle 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +2   Grill Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Colony Park Juniors 9-0 Fochabers +5   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Hall Russell United 0-1 Colony Park Juniors +17   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2016 Forres Thistle 0-1 Colony Park Juniors +9   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Dyce Juniors -44   Grill Lg. Cup
28/05/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Longside +10   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/05/2016 Parkvale 0-1 Colony Park Juniors +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/05/2016 Aberdeen University 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/05/2016 Cruden Bay 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -15   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/05/2016 Colony Park Juniors 7-0 Glentanar +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Buchanhaven Hearts +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Fraserburgh United +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/04/2016 Lewis United 0-1 Colony Park Juniors +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 East End +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Fraserburgh United -22 Morrison Cup
02/04/2016 Sunnybank 4-3 Colony Park Juniors -30 North Junior Regional Cup
26/03/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United +6   Morrison Cup
19/03/2016 Parkvale 1-3 Colony Park Juniors +23   Morrison Cup
12/03/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Parkvale +22   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/03/2016 Colony Park Juniors 8-1 Forres Thistle +16   North Junior Regional Cup
27/02/2016 Sunnybank 0-1 Colony Park Juniors -2   Morrison Cup
06/02/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Stonehaven -19   Inter-Regional Trophy
30/01/2016 Colony Park Juniors 12-2 Cruden Bay +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/01/2016 Aberdeen University 1-1 Colony Park Juniors -12   Morrison Cup
05/12/2015 Colony Park Juniors 8-1 Newmachar United +18   Morrison Cup
14/11/2015 East End 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-1 Lewis United +17   Inter-Regional Trophy
31/10/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-7 Carnoustie Panmure -19   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Longside 1-5 Colony Park Juniors +34   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +29   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Glentanar 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-3 Colony Park Juniors +50   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Newmachar United -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-0 Aberdeen University +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 0-3 Colony Park Juniors +34   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 5-2 Colony Park Juniors -62   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Sunnybank -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/08/2015 Newmachar United 0-5 Colony Park Juniors +23   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Lewis United +13   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-7 Buckie Rovers -67   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Colony Park Juniors +39   Grill Lg. Cup
23/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Parkvale -31   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -37 Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Sunnybank +12 Morrison Cup
28/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-0 Colony Park Juniors -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Longside -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/03/2015 Glentanar 1-4 Colony Park Juniors +11   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +41 Morrison Cup
07/03/2015 Aberdeen University 2-7 Colony Park Juniors +34   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 East End 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-2 Fraserburgh United -9   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors +18   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Colony Park Juniors +45   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Newmachar United 1-6 Colony Park Juniors +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Lewis United 4-2 Colony Park Juniors -40   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 Longside 3-4 Colony Park Juniors +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +40   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Glentanar -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Parkvale 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +10   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 East End -40   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Clydebank 4-1 Colony Park Juniors -1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 0-0 Clydebank +14   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-4 Aberdeen University -24   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Islavale -39   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Colony Park Juniors -21   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-1 Sunnybank +23   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-2 Newmachar United +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Forres Thistle -23   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-6 Culter -21   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Newmachar United +2   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Lewis United +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/08/2014 Glentanar 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -1   Grill Lg. Cup