SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 CRAIGMARK BURNTONIANS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers p 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +11 WoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 4-2 Forth Wanderers +12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
16/04/2022 Whitletts Victoria 3-3 Craigmark Burntonians +3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
09/04/2022 Muirkirk Juniors 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/04/2022 Arthurlie 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians -4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
26/03/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Girvan -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/03/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/03/2022 Maybole Juniors 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -15   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
05/03/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Maryhill +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/02/2022 Irvine Meadow 2-3 Craigmark Burntonians +29   WoS Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
22/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 5-0 Saint Peter's +15   WoS Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Bellshill Athletic +14   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
08/01/2022 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot +2   Scottish Junior Cup
18/12/2021 Lesmahagow 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians +25   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 4-6 Arthurlie -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
13/11/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 6-1 Saltcoats Victoria +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
06/11/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 6-2 Glasgow University +25   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
16/10/2021 Shotts Bon Accord 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
09/10/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
02/10/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Whitletts Victoria -24   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
25/09/2021 Renfrew 3-4 Craigmark Burntonians +22   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Forth Wanderers 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians +31   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/09/2021 Glenafton Athletic 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians +6   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Glasgow University 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -33   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Maybole Juniors -20   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-7 Craigmark Burntonians +9   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-7 Craigmark Burntonians +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
14/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Johnstone Burgh +13   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/08/2021 Bellshill Athletic 7-3 Craigmark Burntonians -38   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 5-3 Lesmahagow +16   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/08/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord +51   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/07/2021 Maryhill 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians +23   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/07/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 2-2 Muirkirk Juniors -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/07/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Craigmark Burntonians +11   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/07/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Irvine Victoria ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/07/2021 Girvan 4-2 Craigmark Burntonians -18   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
19/12/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Maryhill -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
12/12/2020 Bellshill Athletic 4-2 Craigmark Burntonians -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
28/11/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 0-3 Saint Roch's -26   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
21/11/2020 Craigmark Burntonians p 2-2 Bonnyton Thistle -6   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 Saint Roch's 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +7   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/11/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Maybole Juniors +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
31/10/2020 Glasgow University 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
24/10/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 7-2 Ardeer Thistle +2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
07/03/2020 Cambuslang Rangers 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +4   West Junior Champ.
08/02/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 0-0 Neilston Juniors +7   West Junior Champ.
25/01/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers +23   West Junior Champ.
18/01/2020 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Cumbernauld United -3   West Junior Champ.
04/01/2020 Gartcairn Juniors 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians +2   West Junior Champ.
21/12/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 0-6 Renfrew -25   West Junior Champ.
14/12/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians +22   West Junior Champ.
23/11/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 3-3 Whitletts Victoria +4   West Junior Champ.
16/11/2019 Saint Roch's 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -9   West Junior Champ.
09/11/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 2-7 Dalry Thistle -49   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Darvel Juniors 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians +6   West Junior Champ.
19/10/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Champ.
12/10/2019 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -2   West Junior Champ.
05/10/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Kilsyth Rangers -11   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Arthurlie +23   West Junior Champ.
14/09/2019 Dalry Thistle 5-2 Craigmark Burntonians -29   West Junior Champ.
07/09/2019 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Champ.
31/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Blantyre Victoria -23   West Junior Champ.
24/08/2019 Renfrew 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians +10   West Junior Champ.
21/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 3-3 Irvine Victoria -6   West Junior Champ.
17/08/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians +3   West Junior Champ.
10/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 2-4 Cambuslang Rangers -23   West Junior Champ.
07/08/2019 Whitletts Victoria 5-2 Craigmark Burntonians -28   West Junior Champ.
03/08/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 2-0 Saint Roch's +25   West Junior Champ.
31/07/2019 Troon 5-2 Craigmark Burntonians -10   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Irvine Victoria +19   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Irvine Meadow 5-1 Craigmark Burntonians -6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
25/05/2019 Larkhall Thistle 1-8 Craigmark Burntonians +34   West Junior Champ.
18/05/2019 Neilston Juniors 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +6   West Junior Champ.
11/05/2019 Darvel Juniors 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians -8   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Kilsyth Rangers -25   West Junior Champ.
01/05/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 4-2 Whitletts Victoria +22   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Dalry Thistle 2-5 Craigmark Burntonians +39   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Saint Roch's -28   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -11   West Junior Champ.
06/04/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Arthurlie +5   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Rossvale Juniors 4-0 Craigmark Burntonians -9   West Junior Champ.
23/03/2019 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians +9 WoS Lg. Cup
02/03/2019 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -5   West Junior Champ.
23/02/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Irvine Victoria -8   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Benburb 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -8   West Junior Champ.
09/02/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Lochee United -12 Scottish Junior Cup
12/01/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Gartcairn Juniors +52   WoS Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Cumbernauld United -17   West Junior Champ.
22/12/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Kello Rovers -2   West Junior Champ.
08/12/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-0 Larkhall Thistle -4   West Junior Champ.
01/12/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians -27   West Junior Champ.
24/11/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Glenrothes +10   Scottish Junior Cup
17/11/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Darvel Juniors +1   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 Neilston Juniors 0-4 Craigmark Burntonians +53   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Arthurlie 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -1   West Junior Champ.
27/10/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 4-1 East Craigie +31   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-5 Rutherglen Glencairn -11   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Girvan 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians -8   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians +14   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Whitletts Victoria 3-3 Craigmark Burntonians +10   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Benburb -17   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Saint Roch's 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians +43   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Rossvale Juniors ±0   West Junior Champ.
25/08/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-3 Neilston Juniors -19   West Junior Champ.
18/08/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Dalry Thistle +7   West Junior Champ.
11/08/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians +18   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Girvan +5   West Junior Champ.
04/08/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians -22   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians +37   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 3-7 Irvine Meadow -12   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-9 Troon -27   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Whitletts Victoria -29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Dalry Thistle -43   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Girvan -36 WoS Lg. Cup
09/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Irvine Victoria +29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/04/2018 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-1 Craigmark Burntonians +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/04/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-0 Ardeer Thistle +3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/04/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 0-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/04/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 Ashfield 1-3 Craigmark Burntonians +22   WoS Lg. Cup
24/03/2018 Maybole Juniors 1-4 Craigmark Burntonians +35   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/03/2018 Dalry Thistle 4-0 Craigmark Burntonians -28   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Annbank United 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians +27   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/02/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Cumbernauld United +20   WoS Lg. Cup
13/01/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-3 Craigmark Burntonians -11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/01/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -27   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/11/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Annbank United +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/10/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Cumnock Juniors -17   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Whitletts Victoria 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians +48   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/10/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Maybole Juniors +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/09/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-5 Craigmark Burntonians +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/09/2017 Irvine Victoria 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/09/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/09/2017 Ardeer Thistle 1-4 Craigmark Burntonians +27   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 8-0 Muirkirk Juniors +19   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/08/2017 Glenafton Athletic 7-0 Craigmark Burntonians -2 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2017 Annbank United 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians +9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Girvan 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians -4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Troon +27   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Maybole Juniors +15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians +8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/05/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians +21   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/05/2017 Dalry Thistle 2-3 Craigmark Burntonians +26   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/04/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 1-6 Maybole Juniors -32   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/04/2017 Kello Rovers 5-2 Craigmark Burntonians -10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Ardeer Thistle +33   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/04/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers -3 WoS Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Irvine Meadow 6-1 Craigmark Burntonians -5   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
11/03/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 0-1 Whitletts Victoria -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 p Craigmark Burntonians +13   WoS Lg. Cup
21/01/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/01/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 2-3 Craigmark Burntonians +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/01/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Muirkirk Juniors -42   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/12/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Darvel Juniors -10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/12/2016 Annbank United 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/12/2016 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-4 Craigmark Burntonians +32   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/11/2016 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/11/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Dalry Thistle +13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/10/2016 Maybole Juniors 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/10/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Penicuik Athletic -3   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Lesmahagow 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians +29   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Kello Rovers -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/10/2016 Ardeer Thistle 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/09/2016 Darvel Juniors 5-4 Craigmark Burntonians +4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/09/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 0-6 Annbank United -49   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/09/2016 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians ±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 5-3 Saltcoats Victoria +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-5 Girvan -12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Troon 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians ±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Maybole Juniors 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Whitletts Victoria -13   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Annbank United -34   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 4-1 Irvine Victoria +57   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2016 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -35   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/05/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Girvan -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2016 Darvel Juniors 1-2 Craigmark Burntonians +29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 2-5 Largs Thistle -5   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
27/04/2016 Kello Rovers 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 3-1 Annbank United +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Muirkirk Juniors +14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/04/2016 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians -14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/04/2016 Whitletts Victoria 6-1 Craigmark Burntonians -17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/04/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 5-1 Ardeer Thistle +34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/03/2016 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians +48   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/03/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 2-3 Kello Rovers -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/03/2016 Girvan 4-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/02/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 0-3 Arthurlie -2   WoS Lg. Cup
06/02/2016 Craigmark Burntonians 1-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle -23   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/01/2016 Muirkirk Juniors 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Whitletts Victoria +27   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
31/10/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-4 Craigmark Burntonians +10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/10/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians -15   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-5 Darvel Juniors -13   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/10/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 5-2 Saint Anthony's +48   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-1 Craigmark Burntonians +1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria +48   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Dalry Thistle +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 3-8 Troon -3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Girvan 4-0 Craigmark Burntonians -25   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Whitletts Victoria 9-1 Craigmark Burntonians -8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Annbank United 6-0 Craigmark Burntonians -17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Maybole Juniors +6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Kello Rovers -18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians +2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Annbank United -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 2-7 Kilbirnie Ladeside -6 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Girvan -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers -5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-6 Irvine Meadow -3   WoS Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Darvel Juniors 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians -1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-13 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
20/12/2014 Whitletts Victoria 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians -8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/12/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle -24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/11/2014 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
22/11/2014 Girvan 2-5 Craigmark Burntonians +17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/11/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Saltcoats Victoria -12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
08/11/2014 Kello Rovers 3-2 Craigmark Burntonians -6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
01/11/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Muirkirk Juniors +12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians -20   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Clydebank +27   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 10-0 Craigmark Burntonians -7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Dalry Thistle -16   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Whitletts Victoria +11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 2-2 Darvel Juniors +9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 6-1 Girvan +23   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Whitletts Victoria -11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-4 Annbank United -7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 8-0 Craigmark Burntonians -7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Troon 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup