SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 CULTER - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Culter 5-0 Forres Thistle +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/10/2021 Culter 10-0 Deveronside +8   North Junior Superlg.
25/09/2021 Culter 0-3 Beith Juniors -8   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-1 Culter +2   North Junior Superlg.
11/09/2021 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Culter -23   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Culter -1   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Culter 9-1 Glentanar +1   North Junior Lg. Cup
21/08/2021 Culter 1-0 Hermes +12   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Culter 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale -10   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Culter 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -3   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 East End 1-2 Culter +7   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 Rothie Rovers 3-3 p Culter +2   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Culter 0-3 Montrose Roselea -57   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Maud 0-3 Culter +7   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 Culter 4-0 Hall Russell United +8   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Culter 2-2 Hermes -4   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Culter +13   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Culter 11-0 Ellon United +20   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Culter -12   Grill Lg. Cup
12/12/2020 Culter 8-0 Stoneywood Parkvale +16   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-3 Culter +12   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Culter 4-2 Banchory Saint Ternan +5 North Junior Regional Cup
29/02/2020 Culter 4-0 Deveronside +15   North Junior Superlg.
08/02/2020 Culter 0-0 p Luncarty -5 Inter-Regional Trophy
01/02/2020 Hall Russell United 1-1 Culter -6   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Ellon United 1-5 Culter +19   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Culter 2-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -4   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Culter 1-1 Hall Russell United -10   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 East End 2-2 Culter -6   North Junior Superlg.
07/12/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-0 Culter -52   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Culter 4-1 Colony Park Juniors +3   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Deveronside 0-1 Culter +3   North Junior Superlg.
13/11/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Culter +5   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 Culter 1-0 Ellon United -6   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Culter +12   North Junior Superlg.
26/10/2019 Culter 0-1 Rossvale ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
19/10/2019 Culter 5-1 Stoneywood Parkvale +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/10/2019 Culter 4-2 Wishaw +9   Scottish Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Wishaw 1-1 Culter -3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Culter +12   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Culter +36   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 Deveronside 1-3 Culter +18   North Junior Regional Cup
24/08/2019 Culter 5-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +15   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Hermes 0-3 Culter +54   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Culter 4-2 East End +6   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 Hall Russell United 3-0 Culter -37   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Newmachar United 1-5 Culter +3   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Culter 1-5 Banks o' Dee -11   Grill Lg. Cup
07/05/2019 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Culter +7   North Junior Superlg.
27/04/2019 Culter 0-1 Montrose Roselea -14   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Hermes 1-1 Culter +3   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Culter 10-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +40   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Maud 1-6 Culter +49   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Culter 3-1 East End +7   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Stonehaven 4-0 Culter -51   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Culter 1-0 Colony Park Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Culter 1-0 Hall Russell United +8   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Culter +3   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Hermes 3-1 Culter -13 McLeman Cup
12/01/2019 Culter 2-1 Dufftown +2   North Junior Superlg.
09/01/2019 Banks o' Dee 6-2 Culter -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/01/2019 Ellon United 1-1 Culter -1   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Culter 0-0 Dyce Juniors -6   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Culter 4-1 Hermes +38   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Culter -21   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 Culter 7-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +59   North Junior Superlg.
10/11/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Culter +18   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Culter 1-8 Banks o' Dee -9   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Culter 0-4 Stonehaven -65 North Junior Regional Cup
20/10/2018 East End 2-1 Culter -9   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Culter 3-0 Burghead Thistle +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Culter 2-3 Ellon United -23   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Girvan 2-0 Culter -20   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Culter -2   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Culter 1-0 Stonehaven ±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Culter 4-2 Maud +12   North Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Hall Russell United 0-1 Culter +9   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Dufftown 0-4 Culter +32   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 Culter 10-0 Islavale +12   North Junior Regional Cup
14/08/2018 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Culter -15   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Hall Russell United 0-2 Culter +21   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Culter 2-2 Hermes +3   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Aberdeen University 2-3 Culter -2   Grill Lg. Cup
29/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Culter +54   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2018 Culter 0-5 Stonehaven -59 North Junior Regional Cup
19/05/2018 Culter 0-4 Banks o' Dee -15   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-1 Culter -13   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Culter 0-3 Colony Park Juniors -59   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Culter 1-4 Dyce Juniors -50   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Culter 2-0 Maud +6   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Culter 3-3 Hermes -2   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-4 Culter +8 North Junior Regional Cup
24/04/2018 Culter 1-1 p Newburgh Thistle -10 McLeman Cup
21/04/2018 Inverness City 0-2 Culter +4   North Junior Superlg.
17/04/2018 Culter 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -51   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Dufftown 1-3 Culter +9   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Culter 4-0 Inverness City +5   North Junior Superlg.
31/03/2018 Culter 2-0 Hall Russell United +6   North Junior Superlg.
24/03/2018 Montrose Roselea 2-4 Culter +14   North Junior Superlg.
17/03/2018 Culter 5-3 Dyce Juniors +23 McLeman Cup
10/03/2018 Ellon United 2-1 Culter -21   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Culter 3-1 Dufftown +6   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Culter 3-3 p East Craigie -10 Inter-Regional Trophy
10/02/2018 Hermes 4-0 Culter -50   North Junior Superlg.
13/01/2018 Culter 0-0 Montrose Roselea -12   North Junior Superlg.
06/01/2018 Hall Russell United 1-0 Culter -24   North Junior Superlg.
18/11/2017 Culter 5-3 Hermes +9 North Junior Regional Cup
11/11/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Culter +15   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-3 p Culter +8   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/11/2017 Culter 4-2 Ellon United +3   North Junior Superlg.
28/10/2017 Culter 1-0 Newburgh Thistle -5   North Junior Superlg.
21/10/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-1 Culter -2   North Junior Superlg.
14/10/2017 Hall Russell United 0-4 Culter +33   North Junior Regional Cup
07/10/2017 Culter 2-3 Maud -31 Grill Lg. Cup
30/09/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-5 Culter +10   North Junior Superlg.
23/09/2017 Culter 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle -24   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 Culter 6-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +7 Grill Lg. Cup
09/09/2017 Culter 4-0 Fraserburgh United +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/09/2017 Inverness City 1-4 Culter +6   North Junior Regional Cup
26/08/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-8 Culter +7   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Culter +17   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Maud 2-5 Culter +16   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Culter 0-1 Stonehaven -25   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2017 Culter 5-0 Dufftown +8   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Banks o' Dee 0-3 Culter +54   Grill Lg. Cup
23/05/2017 Newburgh Thistle 1-4 Culter +34   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors p 2-2 Culter -6 North Junior Regional Cup
13/05/2017 Culter 1-1 Maud -13   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2017 Colony Park Juniors 0-1 Culter +3   North Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Culter 3-1 Hall Russell United +17   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Culter 3-2 Stonehaven +4   North Junior Superlg.
29/04/2017 Culter 2-0 Deveronside -1   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-5 Culter +19   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Dufftown 2-3 Culter ±0   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2017 Culter 1-0 Hermes +3   North Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Culter 2-2 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Culter 1-5 Banks o' Dee -29   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Culter 3-1 Dufftown +1   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Maud 3-5 Culter +15 North Junior Regional Cup
18/03/2017 Culter 6-0 Inverness City +20   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Culter 2-2 Newburgh Thistle -12   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Culter 4-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +10   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Culter +6   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Culter 1-3 Broughty Athletic -12 Inter-Regional Trophy
28/01/2017 Culter 1-1 p Inverness City -11 McLeman Cup
21/01/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-1 Culter -1   North Junior Superlg.
07/01/2017 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Culter +2   North Junior Superlg.
17/12/2016 Hall Russell United 1-3 Culter +27   North Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Culter 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle -39   Scottish Junior Cup
03/12/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Culter -2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/11/2016 Hermes 1-2 Culter +20   North Junior Superlg.
12/11/2016 Dufftown 1-6 Culter +21 North Junior Regional Cup
05/11/2016 Culter 6-3 Maud +16   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/10/2016 Deveronside 2-2 Culter -7   North Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Forfar West End 0-2 Culter +46   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Culter 8-2 Buckie Rovers +19   North Junior Superlg.
08/10/2016 Culter 1-3 Colony Park Juniors -35   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Maud 3-0 Culter -48 Grill Lg. Cup
24/09/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Culter +9   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Inverness City 0-1 Culter +6   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Culter 4-0 Dyce Juniors +37 Grill Lg. Cup
03/09/2016 Maud 0-1 Culter +9   North Junior Superlg.
27/08/2016 Longside 2-2 p Culter -6   North Junior Regional Cup
20/08/2016 Culter 8-0 Whitehills +1   Inter-Regional Trophy
16/08/2016 Stonehaven 4-2 Culter -23   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2016 New Elgin 1-10 Culter +19   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Culter 3-3 Hermes +4   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Culter 6-0 Deveronside +26   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Hall Russell United 1-1 Culter ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
21/05/2016 Culter 1-1 p Dyce Juniors ±0 North Junior Regional Cup
17/05/2016 Maud 0-1 Culter +13   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Ellon United 3-3 Culter -6   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 Culter ±0   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Culter -9 McLeman Cup
03/05/2016 Culter 2-3 Hermes -8   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Dufftown 1-2 Culter +11   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Culter 0-3 Dyce Juniors -37   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Culter p 1-1 Banks o' Dee +3 North Junior Regional Cup
19/04/2016 Stonehaven 1-2 Culter +22   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Culter 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +9   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Stoneywood 0-4 Culter +35 McLeman Cup
02/04/2016 Stoneywood 2-1 Culter -19   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Culter 2-2 Hall Russell United -8   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2016 Dufftown 2-2 p Culter -2 North Junior Regional Cup
12/03/2016 Culter 4-3 Deveronside -1   North Junior Superlg.
27/02/2016 Culter 3-0 Inverness City +23   North Junior Superlg.
13/02/2016 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-2 Culter +12   North Junior Superlg.
06/02/2016 Culter 3-6 Stoneywood -61   North Junior Superlg.
30/01/2016 Culter 1-0 Banks o' Dee +20   North Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Deveronside 1-3 Culter +26   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Culter 0-6 Banchory Saint Ternan -94   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Culter -7   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Culter 4-4 Banchory Saint Ternan -12   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Culter -32   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Culter 10-1 Ellon United +12   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Culter 6-2 Maud +37   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Culter +16   North Junior Regional Cup
24/10/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Culter +5   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Culter -24 Grill Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Sunnybank 0-8 Culter +12   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Culter p 2-2 Banks o' Dee +1 Grill Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 Culter 1-1 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Inverness City 0-0 Culter -5   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Culter 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +1 Grill Lg. Cup
05/09/2015 Hall Russell United 1-4 Culter +15   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Culter 8-3 Lossiemouth United +2   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Culter 0-2 Dufftown -41   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Hermes 1-2 Culter +24   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2015 Stonehaven 2-3 Culter +7   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Culter 2-2 Newmachar United -15   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-4 Culter +27   Grill Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Culter -4   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2015 Culter 0-2 Hermes -24   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Culter +6   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Culter 1-1 p Hermes +1 North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2015 Culter 3-3 Stonehaven -12   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Cruden Bay 0-2 Culter -1   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Culter 8-2 Dyce Juniors +28   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Culter 3-2 Deveronside +1   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Culter -3   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Culter 1-3 Maud -31   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Culter +2   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Parkvale 1-2 Culter +5 North Junior Regional Cup
07/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Culter +35   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Culter 0-3 Stoneywood -45 McLeman Cup
28/03/2015 Maud 4-1 Culter -26   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Culter 2-2 Banks o' Dee +1   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Culter -2   North Junior Superlg.
10/03/2015 Hermes 0-1 Culter +25   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Culter 8-1 Sunnybank +7 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Inverness City -31   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Culter 1-4 Tayport -33 Inter-Regional Trophy
14/02/2015 New Elgin 1-5 Culter +6   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Linlithgow Rose +5   Scottish Junior Cup
27/12/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-1 Culter +17   Scottish Junior Cup
20/12/2014 Culter 2-2 Falkirk Juniors -4   Scottish Junior Cup
06/12/2014 East End 1-11 Culter +19   Inter-Regional Trophy
15/11/2014 Culter 3-1 Ellon United ±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Culter 2-1 Hall Russell United -7   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-3 Culter +26   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Culter 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +4   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Stonehaven 3-4 Culter +9   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Culter 3-0 New Elgin +3   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Bo'ness United 7-1 Culter -5   Scottish FA Cup
27/09/2014 Culter 4-0 Deveronside +16   North Junior Regional Cup
20/09/2014 Deveronside 2-1 Culter -22   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Culter 4-2 Strathspey Thistle +8   Scottish FA Cup
06/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Culter +28   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Culter 3-1 Cruden Bay -3   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Stoneywood -31   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Culter 6-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +15   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-4 Culter +5   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-6 Culter +21   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Banks o' Dee -22   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Culter +23   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Maud -27   Grill Lg. Cup