SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 DUNS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
28/05/2016 Duns 0-6 Hawick Royal Albert -27   EoS Lg.
23/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Coldstream -26   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Duns 2-3 Tynecastle -1   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Duns 1-6 Eyemouth United -80   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Ormiston -28   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Ormiston 6-3 Duns -28   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Duns 1-3 Civil Service Strollers -14   EoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Duns 3-1 Heriot-Watt University +22   EoS Lg.
02/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Spartans Reserves -18   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Duns 2-4 Leith Athletic -7 King Cup
27/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 Duns +2   EoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 2-1 Duns -3   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Duns -14   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Duns 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +11   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Peebles Rovers 4-3 Duns ±0   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Coldstream 0-3 Duns +43 King Cup
19/03/2016 Duns 7-2 Burntisland Shipyard +37   EoS Lg.
09/03/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 5-1 Duns -26   EoS Lg.
01/03/2016 Leith Athletic 2-1 Duns +8 EoS Lg. Cup
27/02/2016 Leith Athletic 5-1 Duns -4   EoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Whitehill Welfare 2-1 Duns +6   South Ch'lge Cup
06/02/2016 Tynecastle 3-1 Duns -5   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Duns 4-3 Craigroyston +9   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Duns 2-3 Eyemouth United -31 Alex Jack Cup
17/10/2015 Duns 4-1 Craigroyston +30   South Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Duns 1-6 Leith Athletic -11   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Duns 5-4 Heriot-Watt University +17 Alex Jack Cup
26/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-2 Duns -1   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Duns 0-3 University of Stirling Reserves -43   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-4 Duns +8   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Craigroyston 2-0 Duns -23   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Coldstream 3-3 Duns +6   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Duns 1-2 Peebles Rovers -5   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Duns -6   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Duns +9   EoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Duns 1-5 Edinburgh University -36 EoS Qualifying Cup
08/08/2015 Duns 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves +3   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Duns 7-2 Kelso United +7   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 7-2 Duns -25   EoS Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Ormiston 2-4 Duns +19   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2015 Duns 2-1 Peebles Rovers +23   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Duns 8-0 Ormiston +49   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2015 Peebles Rovers 6-4 Duns -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Duns 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Duns 1-2 Heriot-Watt University -7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Duns 5-1 Eyemouth United +9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2015 Duns 7-0 Hawick Royal Albert +19   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Duns 2-1 Kelso United -5   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Duns 2-8 Burntisland Shipyard -81   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Kelso United 0-2 Duns +5   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Duns +10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Duns 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard -25   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Duns 3-4 Ormiston -20   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/03/2015 Duns 2-3 Peebles Rovers -6 King Cup
28/02/2015 Duns 2-0 Kelso United -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Duns -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-6 Duns +11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/02/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-2 Duns +21   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/12/2014 Kelso United 2-5 Duns +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/12/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 Duns -6 EoS Lg. Cup
22/11/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Duns -8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/11/2014 Tynecastle 4-0 Duns -24   South Ch'lge Cup
01/11/2014 Heriot-Watt University 6-2 Duns -26   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Ormiston 1-2 Duns +16   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Eyemouth United 2-3 Duns -4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Duns 3-4 Civil Service Strollers -7   EoS Qualifying Cup
27/09/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 4-4 Duns -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Duns -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/09/2014 Leith Athletic 5-1 Duns -7 Alex Jack Cup
06/09/2014 Duns 0-0 Peebles Rovers -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Ormiston 4-5 Duns +13 Alex Jack Cup
23/08/2014 Duns 4-1 Heriot-Watt University +32   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2014 Duns 4-2 Eyemouth United -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/08/2014 Duns 3-2 Tynecastle +16   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-2 Duns +8   EoS Lg. Cup