SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 DYCE JUNIORS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Hall Russell United +12   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2021 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Dyce Juniors -4   North Junior Superlg.
02/10/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -30   North Junior Superlg.
24/09/2021 Hermes 2-1 Dyce Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
18/09/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-0 Dyce Juniors -22   North Junior Superlg.
11/09/2021 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Culter +23   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-5 Banks o' Dee -10   North Junior Lg. Cup
28/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 4-1 East End +18   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 6-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +5   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Deveronvale 1-0 Dyce Juniors -10 Aberdeenshire Cup
14/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Montrose Roselea +5   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 Newmachar United 1-7 Dyce Juniors +10   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/08/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dyce Juniors -5   North Junior Superlg.
04/08/2021 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Hermes +1 Aberdeenshire Cup
24/07/2021 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Ellon United -4   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Culter -13   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 Deveronside 0-2 Dyce Juniors +13   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +24   Grill Lg. Cup
05/12/2020 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Glentanar +1   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-5 Dyce Juniors +20   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Formartine United 3-0 Dyce Juniors -6   Aberdeenshire Cup
17/11/2020 Deveronvale 1-2 Dyce Juniors +22 Aberdeenshire Cup
07/03/2020 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Stoneywood Parkvale +18 North Junior Regional Cup
29/02/2020 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Hermes -33   North Junior Superlg.
08/02/2020 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -11   North Junior Superlg.
01/02/2020 Deveronside 2-3 Dyce Juniors +11   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Banchory Saint Ternan -8   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Deveronside -8   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
14/12/2019 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Montrose Roselea +33   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Hall Russell United +4   North Junior Superlg.
16/11/2019 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Dyce Juniors +19   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Maud -3   North Junior Superlg.
26/10/2019 Benburb 2-1 Dyce Juniors +7   Scottish Junior Cup
19/10/2019 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Dufftown -30   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/10/2019 Hall Russell United 1-1 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
05/10/2019 Hermes 5-5 Dyce Juniors +7   North Junior Superlg.
28/09/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Sunnybank -5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Ellon United 2-4 Dyce Juniors +18   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Culter -36   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 Dyce Juniors 4-0 New Elgin +2   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Dyce Juniors +40   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 0-1 East End -28   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Dyce Juniors -23   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +53   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 Stonehaven 1-1 Dyce Juniors -1   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Hermes -34   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 6-1 Glentanar +2   Grill Lg. Cup
04/05/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Banks o' Dee +12   North Junior Superlg.
20/04/2019 Broughty Athletic 3-1 Dyce Juniors -2 Inter-Regional Trophy
17/04/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Dyce Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Hall Russell United +20   North Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Hermes 0-2 Dyce Juniors +39   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Lochee Harp 3-4 Dyce Juniors +16 Inter-Regional Trophy
16/03/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Maud -6   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 Ellon United 3-2 Dyce Juniors -15 McLeman Cup
23/02/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 5-0 Dyce Juniors -27   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Culter -3   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Colony Park Juniors 0-0 Dyce Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Stonehaven 2-3 Dyce Juniors +9 McLeman Cup
19/01/2019 East End 0-4 Dyce Juniors +39   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Montrose Roselea +20   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Dyce Juniors -18   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2018 Culter 0-0 Dyce Juniors +6   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven +15   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Ellon United -3   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 Dufftown 2-4 Dyce Juniors +28   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Ellon United +12   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/11/2018 Maud 3-1 Dyce Juniors -24   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Hermes -10   North Junior Superlg.
27/10/2018 Montrose Roselea 5-2 Dyce Juniors -11   North Junior Superlg.
20/10/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Dyce Juniors -16   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Islavale +9   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/10/2018 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Dufftown +36   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Banks o' Dee 6-0 Dyce Juniors -3   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Forres Thistle 4-1 Dyce Juniors -53   North Junior Regional Cup
15/09/2018 Ellon United 2-1 Dyce Juniors -13   North Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-1 East End -19   North Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -40   North Junior Superlg.
25/08/2018 Hall Russell United 2-2 Dyce Juniors -3   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +22   North Junior Superlg.
14/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 3-3 Colony Park Juniors -8   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 4-2 Stonehaven +17   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Glentanar 1-5 Dyce Juniors +10   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Montrose Roselea -46   Grill Lg. Cup
19/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Dyce Juniors -34   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Dyce Juniors -1   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hermes -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Culter 1-4 Dyce Juniors +50   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Montrose Roselea -23   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Colony Park Juniors -2   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Inverness City -51   North Junior Superlg.
24/04/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-2 Hall Russell United -11   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Banks o' Dee +7   North Junior Superlg.
17/04/2018 Hermes 3-0 Dyce Juniors -28   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2018 Ellon United 0-1 Dyce Juniors +8   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2018 Hall Russell United 0-3 Dyce Juniors +26   North Junior Superlg.
31/03/2018 Banks o' Dee 10-0 Dyce Juniors -28 North Junior Regional Cup
24/03/2018 Dyce Juniors 5-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -1   North Junior Superlg.
17/03/2018 Culter 5-3 Dyce Juniors -23 McLeman Cup
10/03/2018 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Montrose Roselea +11 North Junior Regional Cup
24/02/2018 Maud 0-1 Dyce Juniors +5   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Newburgh Thistle +9   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Ellon United -30   North Junior Superlg.
27/01/2018 Banks o' Dee 0-2 Dyce Juniors +47   North Junior Superlg.
09/01/2018 Deveronside 1-0 Dyce Juniors -30   Inter-Regional Trophy
18/11/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Dufftown +4   North Junior Superlg.
11/11/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Culter -15   North Junior Superlg.
04/11/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-3 Maud -29   North Junior Superlg.
28/10/2017 Newmachar United 2-7 Dyce Juniors +2   Scottish Junior Cup
22/10/2017 Dyce Juniors p 1-1 Maud -11 Grill Lg. Cup
14/10/2017 Inverness City 0-5 Dyce Juniors +19   North Junior Superlg.
07/10/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven +10 Grill Lg. Cup
30/09/2017 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Dyce Juniors -11   North Junior Superlg.
23/09/2017 Maud 0-2 Dyce Juniors +9   North Junior Regional Cup
16/09/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Fraserburgh United -8 Grill Lg. Cup
09/09/2017 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Sunnybank +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/09/2017 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Dyce Juniors +12   North Junior Superlg.
26/08/2017 Whitehills 0-4 Dyce Juniors +1   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Dyce Juniors -1   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Stonehaven +13   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 Dyce Juniors -9   North Junior Superlg.
08/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Hermes ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Deveronside +1   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-5 Dyce Juniors +18   North Junior Superlg.
13/05/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Banks o' Dee +2   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2017 Hermes p 1-1 Dyce Juniors -3 McLeman Cup
29/04/2017 Inverness City 2-4 Dyce Juniors +6   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2017 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Dyce Juniors +10   North Junior Superlg.
22/04/2017 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Newburgh Thistle +2 McLeman Cup
15/04/2017 Culter 2-2 Dyce Juniors +1   North Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Maud 2-3 Dyce Juniors +3   North Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Dyce Juniors 11-0 Deveronside +9   North Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Hall Russell United 1-0 Dyce Juniors -15   North Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Hermes 1-1 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Colony Park Juniors +3   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 2-4 Dyce Juniors +4   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Culter -6   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Newburgh Thistle +13   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Stonehaven -4   North Junior Superlg.
28/01/2017 Dyce Juniors 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -5 McLeman Cup
21/01/2017 Banks o' Dee 0-0 Dyce Juniors +9   North Junior Superlg.
07/01/2017 Dyce Juniors 5-2 Inverness City +8   North Junior Superlg.
17/12/2016 Fraserburgh United p 1-1 Dyce Juniors -9   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/12/2016 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-6 Dyce Juniors +27   North Junior Superlg.
03/12/2016 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Dufftown +11   North Junior Superlg.
19/11/2016 Deveronside 0-2 Dyce Juniors +11   North Junior Superlg.
12/11/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Hermes -17   North Junior Superlg.
05/11/2016 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Dyce Juniors +25   North Junior Superlg.
29/10/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Maud +10   North Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Benburb 5-3 Dyce Juniors -13   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Dufftown 1-5 Dyce Juniors +22   North Junior Superlg.
08/10/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Hall Russell United +15   North Junior Superlg.
01/10/2016 Ellon United 1-4 Dyce Juniors +17   Inter-Regional Trophy
24/09/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-1 p Montrose Roselea +2   North Junior Regional Cup
17/09/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Buckie Rovers +9   North Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Culter 4-0 Dyce Juniors -37 Grill Lg. Cup
03/09/2016 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Dyce Juniors +25   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/08/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan ±0   North Junior Superlg.
20/08/2016 Fochabers 0-12 Dyce Juniors +7   Grill Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Forres Thistle -47   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Stonehaven 1-1 Dyce Juniors +2   North Junior Superlg.
06/08/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Burghead Thistle ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Dyce Juniors +44   Grill Lg. Cup
04/06/2016 Islavale 2-0 Dyce Juniors -46 North Junior Regional Cup
21/05/2016 Culter 1-1 p Dyce Juniors ±0 North Junior Regional Cup
17/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Hermes -24   North Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Hermes 2-1 Dyce Juniors -4   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Stonehaven +5   North Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Maud +9   North Junior Superlg.
03/05/2016 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Stoneywood -3   North Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee -32   North Junior Superlg.
26/04/2016 Culter 0-3 Dyce Juniors +37   North Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 1-0 Maud +4 North Junior Regional Cup
19/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-3 Bridge of Don Thistle -11   North Junior Superlg.
16/04/2016 Deveronside 1-0 Dyce Juniors -23   North Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +10   North Junior Superlg.
02/04/2016 Dyce Juniors 5-2 Inverness City +14   North Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Dufftown 1-4 Dyce Juniors +24   North Junior Superlg.
19/03/2016 Inverness City 3-1 Dyce Juniors -37   North Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Dyce Juniors 3-3 p Stonehaven -4 McLeman Cup
20/02/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-3 Dyce Juniors +13 North Junior Regional Cup
06/02/2016 Ellon United 3-2 Dyce Juniors -29   North Junior Superlg.
30/01/2016 Hall Russell United 0-2 Dyce Juniors +12   North Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Maud 1-3 Dyce Juniors +31   North Junior Superlg.
16/01/2016 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Dyce Juniors -14   North Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Maud -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Culter +7   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Dyce Juniors +10   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Deveronside -1   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Dufftown +13   North Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Dyce Juniors -11   North Junior Superlg.
24/10/2015 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Hall Russell United -31   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-1 Culter +24 Grill Lg. Cup
10/10/2015 Dufftown 0-1 Dyce Juniors +6   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Maud 0-2 Dyce Juniors +38 Grill Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 Stoneyburn 1-0 Dyce Juniors -22   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Hermes 1-4 Dyce Juniors +53   North Junior Regional Cup
12/09/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +32 Grill Lg. Cup
05/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Dyce Juniors +17   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Ellon United +3   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-4 Dyce Juniors +37   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Lewis United 2-3 Dyce Juniors -1   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United +4   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-1 Dyce Juniors +9   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Hermes +11 Jim McPherson Trophy
04/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Colony Park Juniors -39   Grill Lg. Cup
31/05/2015 Hermes 4-1 Dyce Juniors -14 North Junior Regional Cup
16/05/2015 Inverness City 0-6 Dyce Juniors +78   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Stonehaven 4-0 Dyce Juniors -44   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banks o' Dee +23 North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Dyce Juniors +14   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Dyce Juniors -18   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Culter 8-2 Dyce Juniors -28   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-1 New Elgin +10   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Dyce Juniors ±0   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +3   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United -8   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Grantown +20 North Junior Regional Cup
04/04/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Dyce Juniors -18 McLeman Cup
28/03/2015 Hermes 0-0 Dyce Juniors +12   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Ellon United +7   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Islavale 0-4 Dyce Juniors +33 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Dyce Juniors +11   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-5 Blairgowrie -3 Inter-Regional Trophy
31/01/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Dyce Juniors +33   North Junior Superlg.
10/01/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-4 Maud +10   North Junior Superlg.
20/12/2014 Dyce Juniors p 2-2 Stoneywood +6   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/12/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Cruden Bay -13   North Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Port Glasgow -6   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Deveronside -51   North Junior Superlg.
08/11/2014 Ellon United 1-6 Dyce Juniors +52   North Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Dyce Juniors 4-2 Longside +7   North Junior Regional Cup
25/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Forth Wanderers +11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood -13   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee -11   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 New Elgin 2-0 Dyce Juniors -38   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United +3   Inter-Regional Trophy
20/09/2014 Cruden Bay 0-2 Dyce Juniors +6   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Stonehaven -16   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Culter -28   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 6-2 Inverness City +19   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Maud 7-4 Dyce Juniors -11   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood -20   Grill Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-1 Dyce Juniors -1   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-4 Hermes -20   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Dufftown +23   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 0-4 Dyce Juniors +24   Grill Lg. Cup