SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 EAST END - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 East End 2-3 Stoneywood Parkvale -19   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/10/2021 East End 4-2 Maud +3   North Junior Superlg.
25/09/2021 East End 4-1 Deveronside +6   North Junior Superlg.
18/09/2021 Ellon United 0-3 East End +19   North Junior Superlg.
11/09/2021 East End 6-1 Burghead Thistle +6   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 East End 2-1 Hall Russell United -1   North Junior Superlg.
28/08/2021 Dyce Juniors 4-1 East End -18   North Junior Superlg.
21/08/2021 Gartcairn 4-1 East End -13   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Newmachar United 2-3 East End -4   North Junior Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Deveronside 0-6 East End +40   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2021 East End 1-2 Culter -7   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2021 Longside 0-3 East End +27   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 East End +45   North Junior Superlg.
31/07/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 East End -6   North Junior Superlg.
27/07/2021 East End 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -37   North Junior Superlg.
24/07/2021 Banks o' Dee 8-1 East End -4   North Junior Superlg.
20/07/2021 Montrose Roselea 2-2 East End +7   North Junior Superlg.
17/07/2021 East End 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +29   North Junior Superlg.
19/12/2020 East End 0-1 Newmachar United -34   Grill Lg. Cup
16/12/2020 Banks o' Dee 4-2 East End +3   Grill Lg. Cup
05/12/2020 East End 2-2 Sunnybank -8   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 East End 2-4 Banks o' Dee ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 East End 2-2 Hall Russell United -7   North Junior Superlg.
22/02/2020 Ellon United 2-2 East End -1   North Junior Superlg.
08/02/2020 East End 1-1 p Dundee North End +9 Inter-Regional Trophy
01/02/2020 East End 1-0 Ellon United ±0   North Junior Superlg.
25/01/2020 Deveronside 1-2 East End +19   North Junior Superlg.
18/01/2020 Maud 1-2 East End +6   North Junior Superlg.
11/01/2020 East End 1-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -3   North Junior Superlg.
04/01/2020 East End 2-2 Culter +6   North Junior Superlg.
18/12/2019 Banks o' Dee 2-0 East End +3   North Junior Superlg.
14/12/2019 East End 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -7   North Junior Superlg.
30/11/2019 East End 1-2 Montrose Roselea -12   North Junior Superlg.
23/11/2019 East End 1-4 Beith Juniors -2   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Hermes 2-0 East End -9   North Junior Superlg.
09/11/2019 East End 3-2 Deveronside +9   North Junior Superlg.
02/11/2019 Scone Thistle 1-1 p East End +8   Scottish Junior Cup
26/10/2019 East End 1-1 Scone Thistle +3   Scottish Junior Cup
19/10/2019 East End 4-0 Burghead Thistle +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
12/10/2019 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 East End -19   North Junior Superlg.
05/10/2019 East End 3-3 Nairn Saint Ninian -4   North Junior Superlg.
28/09/2019 East End 3-1 Port Glasgow +27   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-3 East End +35   North Junior Superlg.
14/09/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-0 East End -3   North Junior Superlg.
07/09/2019 East End 3-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +44   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 East End +6   North Junior Superlg.
24/08/2019 Dyce Juniors 0-1 East End +28   North Junior Superlg.
17/08/2019 East End 0-2 Banks o' Dee +2   North Junior Superlg.
13/08/2019 Culter 4-2 East End -6   North Junior Superlg.
10/08/2019 East End 1-1 Sunnybank -5   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Montrose Roselea 3-1 East End -3   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 East End 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale -7   Grill Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Maud 1-1 East End +7   North Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 East End 4-2 Colony Park Juniors +31   North Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 East End ±0   North Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Ellon United 0-1 East End +24   North Junior Superlg.
16/03/2019 Culter 3-1 East End -7   North Junior Superlg.
09/03/2019 East End 0-4 Banks o' Dee -2   North Junior Superlg.
02/03/2019 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 East End +1   North Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 East End 1-2 Montrose Roselea +1   North Junior Superlg.
16/02/2019 Hermes 8-0 East End -13   North Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 East End 1-3 Hall Russell United -18   North Junior Superlg.
26/01/2019 Hall Russell United 3-0 East End -16 McLeman Cup
19/01/2019 East End 0-4 Dyce Juniors -39   North Junior Superlg.
12/01/2019 Stonehaven 1-1 East End +3   North Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Dufftown 4-2 East End -18   North Junior Superlg.
08/12/2018 East End 0-6 Bridge of Don Thistle -52   North Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 East End 2-4 Dufftown -39   North Junior Superlg.
24/11/2018 East End 3-0 Maud +23   North Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 East End 2-2 p Hall Russell United -2   Inter-Regional Trophy
10/11/2018 East End 3-4 Ellon United -19   North Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Dufftown 3-1 East End -30 North Junior Regional Cup
27/10/2018 East End 0-3 Dundee North End -24   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 East End 2-1 Culter +9   North Junior Superlg.
13/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-0 East End -4   North Junior Superlg.
06/10/2018 Hall Russell United 1-2 East End +15   North Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 East End 2-1 Lochgelly Albert -1   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 East End +10   North Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 East End 1-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -6   North Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-1 East End +19   North Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Glentanar 0-2 East End +6   North Junior Regional Cup
25/08/2018 East End 3-2 Stonehaven +3   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 East End 2-2 Hermes +3   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2018 Banks o' Dee 2-1 East End +7   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 East End +2   North Junior Superlg.
07/08/2018 East End 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +2   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-2 East End -8   Grill Lg. Cup
18/05/2018 East End 3-1 Fraserburgh United +17 Morrison Cup
05/05/2018 East End 3-1 Longside +11 Morrison Cup
28/04/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-7 East End +29   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/04/2018 Aberdeen University 0-2 East End +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/04/2018 East End 3-0 Cruden Bay ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2018 East End 5-0 Lewis United +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/03/2018 Newmachar United 1-6 East End +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/03/2018 East End 2-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -9   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/03/2018 East End 0-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -92   Morrison Cup
10/03/2018 Aberdeen University 3-3 East End -11   Morrison Cup
17/02/2018 East End 3-1 Stoneywood Parkvale +7   Morrison Cup
09/02/2018 Longside 2-3 East End +11   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/02/2018 East End 2-1 Fraserburgh United -2   Morrison Cup
27/01/2018 East End 5-1 Glentanar +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/01/2018 East End 7-1 Glentanar +7   Morrison Cup
06/01/2018 Fraserburgh United 1-4 East End +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/12/2017 East End 2-2 Sunnybank -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/11/2017 East End 1-0 Fraserburgh United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/11/2017 Forres Thistle 0-2 East End +16 North Junior Regional Cup
28/10/2017 East End 0-6 Blackburn United -19   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Lewis United 1-2 East End -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/10/2017 Glentanar 2-5 East End +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/10/2017 East End 4-1 Aberdeen University +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/09/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-3 East End +20   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/09/2017 East End 6-1 Newmachar United +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/09/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-1 East End -36   Inter-Regional Trophy
09/09/2017 East End 2-1 Buchanhaven Hearts -7   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/09/2017 Cruden Bay 0-4 East End +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 East End 3-0 Deveronside +6   North Junior Regional Cup
19/08/2017 Forres Thistle 2-2 East End -10   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 East End 1-0 Longside -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/08/2017 Newmachar United 1-5 East End +5   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Sunnybank 0-3 East End +28   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/08/2017 East End 2-3 Stonehaven -9   Grill Lg. Cup
30/07/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 East End -5 Jim McPherson Trophy
09/06/2017 East End p 1-1 Sunnybank -8 Archibald Cup
03/06/2017 East End 2-0 Colony Park Juniors +17 North Junior Regional Cup
20/05/2017 Montrose Roselea 3-2 East End -1 Archibald Cup
17/05/2017 East End 1-0 Banks o' Dee +27 North Junior Regional Cup
14/05/2017 East End p 1-1 Longside -6 Morrison Cup
09/05/2017 East End 5-0 Glentanar +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/05/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 East End -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/05/2017 Lewis United 0-2 East End +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/04/2017 East End 6-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +13 Morrison Cup
25/04/2017 Aberdeen University 1-5 East End +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/04/2017 East End 5-0 Cruden Bay +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/04/2017 Sunnybank 1-1 East End -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/04/2017 Burghead Thistle 0-3 East End +7   Archibald Cup
12/04/2017 Islavale 0-2 East End +29   Archibald Cup
08/04/2017 East End 2-0 New Elgin -1   Archibald Cup
01/04/2017 East End 3-0 Fraserburgh United +18   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 East End 4-2 Deveronside +8 North Junior Regional Cup
18/03/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-4 East End +21   Morrison Cup
11/03/2017 East End 3-2 Stoneywood Parkvale +1   Archibald Cup
25/02/2017 East End 6-0 Aberdeen University +17   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 East End 4-0 Cruden Bay +4   Morrison Cup
11/02/2017 Longside 1-0 East End -15   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 East Craigie 2-0 East End -9 Inter-Regional Trophy
28/01/2017 East End 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +22   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/01/2017 Longside 4-0 East End -57   Morrison Cup
07/01/2017 Fraserburgh United 0-3 East End +42   Morrison Cup
17/12/2016 East End 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale -8   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/12/2016 Ellon United 3-0 East End -29   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/11/2016 East End 5-0 Colony Park Juniors +62   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/11/2016 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-2 East End +13 North Junior Regional Cup
29/10/2016 East End 4-0 Longside +30   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/10/2016 East End 0-6 Lochee United -4   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Cruden Bay 1-2 East End -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/10/2016 Fraserburgh United 2-1 East End -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/10/2016 East End 5-4 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/09/2016 Glentanar 1-5 East End +11   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/09/2016 East End 4-0 Lewis United +24   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/09/2016 East End 2-1 Sunnybank +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/09/2016 Newmachar United 1-6 East End +23   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/08/2016 Whitehills 0-6 East End +13   North Junior Regional Cup
20/08/2016 East End 3-4 Ellon United -19   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/08/2016 Fraserburgh United 1-2 East End +27   Grill Lg. Cup
09/08/2016 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-1 East End +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/08/2016 East End 2-2 Banks o' Dee +14   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Lewis United 3-3 East End +6   Grill Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 Lewis United 1-1 East End +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/05/2016 East End 2-0 Sunnybank +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Cruden Bay 2-2 East End -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 East End 1-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -25   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/04/2016 East End 1-3 Parkvale -23   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 East End -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 East End 5-2 Aberdeen University +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/04/2016 East End 1-2 Longside -18 North Junior Regional Cup
26/03/2016 East End 6-1 Newmachar United +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/03/2016 Fraserburgh United 4-1 East End -18   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/03/2016 East End 6-0 Glentanar +7   Morrison Cup
27/02/2016 East End 5-0 Cruden Bay +8   Morrison Cup
20/02/2016 Longside 3-3 East End +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/02/2016 East End 1-5 Longside -60   Morrison Cup
06/02/2016 Newmachar United 1-3 East End +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/01/2016 East End 8-1 Glentanar +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/01/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-4 East End +44   Morrison Cup
12/12/2015 East End 0-2 Hermes -5   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/12/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-1 East End -13   Morrison Cup
28/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-1 East End +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 East End 4-1 Cruden Bay +4   North Junior Regional Cup
14/11/2015 East End 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 East End 6-0 Glentanar +13   Inter-Regional Trophy
31/10/2015 Glentanar 0-5 East End +29   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/10/2015 Bo'ness United 5-0 East End ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 East End 0-3 Lewis United -47   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Parkvale 3-1 East End -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/10/2015 East End 4-2 Fraserburgh United +31   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 East End +23   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Sunnybank 0-1 East End +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 East End 2-1 Cruden Bay -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 East End 1-0 Longside +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-3 East End +51   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 East End 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +4   Grill Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 East End 2-2 Ellon United +1   Grill Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Hermes 3-2 East End +9   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Maud 1-1 East End +15   Grill Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Parkvale 6-0 East End -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 East End +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 East End 0-1 Lewis United -17   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 East End 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Newmachar United 0-3 East End +31   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 East End 2-3 Longside -12 Morrison Cup
31/01/2015 East End 1-6 Buchanhaven Hearts -19   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/01/2015 East End 1-3 Fraserburgh United -36   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/12/2014 Lewis United 5-2 East End -36   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 East End 1-11 Culter -19   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/11/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 East End +20   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Longside 3-3 East End +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 East End 3-1 Glentanar +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/11/2014 East End 2-4 Parkvale -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 East End 6-3 Sunnybank +28   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Spey Valley 4-1 East End -22   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 East End 0-5 Bridge of Don Thistle -30   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 East End +40   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 East End 5-2 Longside +32   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 3-0 East End -28   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 East End 1-2 Stonehaven ±0   North Junior Regional Cup
13/09/2014 East End p 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan +6   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Maud 10-1 East End -5 Grill Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 East End ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 East End 3-4 Newmachar United -26   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-1 East End -17   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 East End 2-1 Inverness City +14   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Glentanar 4-3 East End -21   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2014 East End 3-1 Buckie Rovers +23   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 East End 2-4 Aberdeen University -34   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/08/2014 Lewis United 1-4 East End +33   Grill Lg. Cup