SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 EAST KILBRIDE THISTLE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 East Kilbride Thistle -12   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
06/10/2021 Petershill 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle +4   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
25/09/2021 Lanark United 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +29   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers +28   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/09/2021 Drumchapel United 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle +5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/09/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Saint Anthony's +21   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle p 2-2 Broughty Athletic +13   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Lanark United 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle +9   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Neilston -5   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/08/2021 Vale of Clyde 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +22   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
31/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 0-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -25   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
28/07/2021 Vale of Leven 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle +46   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Saint Roch's -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
21/07/2021 Wishaw 5-0 East Kilbride Thistle -38   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
17/07/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Glasgow Perthshire -17   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
19/12/2020 Kilsyth Rangers 6-1 East Kilbride Thistle -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
12/12/2020 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Newmains United -6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
14/11/2020 Drumchapel United 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
07/11/2020 Saint Anthony's 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -3   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/11/2020 Yoker Athletic 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -21   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
24/10/2020 Vale of Clyde 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle -28   South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2020 Wishaw 0-4 East Kilbride Thistle +53   West Junior Lg. 1
15/02/2020 Kello Rovers 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -22   West Junior Lg. 1
25/01/2020 Lanark United 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle +2   West Junior Lg. 1
18/01/2020 Glasgow Perthshire 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle -3   West Junior Lg. 1
04/01/2020 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Royal Albert +17   West Junior Lg. 1
28/12/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-4 Lesmahagow -33   West Junior Lg. 1
20/12/2019 Port Glasgow 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -2   West Junior Lg. 1
07/12/2019 Girvan 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +4   West Junior Lg. 1
23/11/2019 Shettleston 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -7   West Junior Lg. 1
09/11/2019 Renfrew p 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +14   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Larkhall Thistle 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -12   West Junior Lg. 1
26/10/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire +14   West Junior Lg. 1
12/10/2019 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -6   West Junior Lg. 1
05/10/2019 Dufftown 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -23   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Wishaw +10   West Junior Lg. 1
14/09/2019 Maryhill 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Lg. 1
07/09/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 3-3 Lanark United +7   West Junior Lg. 1
31/08/2019 Lesmahagow 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -11   West Junior Lg. 1
24/08/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Port Glasgow -30   West Junior Lg. 1
21/08/2019 Carluke Rovers 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle -15   West Junior Lg. 1
10/08/2019 Bellshill Athletic 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -32   West Junior Lg. 1
07/08/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Shettleston -3   West Junior Lg. 1
03/08/2019 Greenock Juniors 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +5   West Junior Lg. 1
31/07/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +27   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -5   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Larkhall Thistle -60   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
18/05/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 3-5 Glasgow Perthshire -36   West Junior Lg. 1
11/05/2019 Shettleston 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle -31   West Junior Lg. 1
08/05/2019 Wishaw 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +15   West Junior Lg. 1
04/05/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +7   West Junior Lg. 1
01/05/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Bellshill Athletic +4   West Junior Lg. 1
27/04/2019 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle -10 WoS Lg. Cup
20/04/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Maybole Juniors -5   West Junior Lg. 1
13/04/2019 Shotts Bon Accord 6-1 East Kilbride Thistle -24   West Junior Lg. 1
06/04/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Greenock Juniors +15   West Junior Lg. 1
30/03/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-2 Blantyre Victoria -26   West Junior Lg. 1
23/03/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Cumbernauld United +39 WoS Lg. Cup
09/03/2019 Port Glasgow 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle +44   West Junior Lg. 1
02/03/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Maryhill -26   West Junior Lg. 1
23/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers ±0   West Junior Lg. 1
16/02/2019 Gartcairn Juniors 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +10   West Junior Lg. 1
26/01/2019 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Lg. 1
12/01/2019 Newmains United 3-5 East Kilbride Thistle ±0   WoS Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle +8   West Junior Lg. 1
29/12/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-0 Royal Albert -4   West Junior Lg. 1
24/11/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Lg. 1
17/11/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Port Glasgow +13   West Junior Lg. 1
10/11/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 5-1 Kello Rovers +21   WoS Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Lg. 1
27/10/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle -6   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Wishaw -32   West Junior Lg. 1
06/10/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Shettleston -6   West Junior Lg. 1
29/09/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Montrose Roselea +10   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Maryhill 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle -59   West Junior Lg. 1
15/09/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Gartcairn Juniors -23   West Junior Lg. 1
08/09/2018 Royal Albert 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle +17   West Junior Lg. 1
01/09/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Yoker Athletic ±0   West Junior Lg. 1
25/08/2018 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle -13   West Junior Lg. 1
20/08/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 p Lesmahagow -12 WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
18/08/2018 Bellshill Athletic 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +21   West Junior Lg. 1
15/08/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Cambuslang Rangers +39 WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
11/08/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-0 East Kilbride Thistle -12   West Junior Lg. 1
08/08/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord -2   West Junior Lg. 1
04/08/2018 Maybole Juniors 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle -25   West Junior Lg. 1
01/08/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +37   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Larkhall Thistle 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +16   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Blantyre Victoria p 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle +8   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Thorniewood United +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Wishaw +19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle +14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Rossvale -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle -17   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Yoker Athletic -30   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2018 Clydebank 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle +50   Central Lg. Cup
23/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Neilston -43   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2018 Thorniewood United 3-2 East Kilbride Thistle -18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Glasgow Perthshire +30   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/04/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Port Glasgow +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
31/03/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Benburb +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/03/2018 Neilston 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/03/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Lesmahagow +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/03/2018 Saint Roch's 6-3 East Kilbride Thistle -16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/02/2018 Rossvale 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Saint Roch's -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/01/2018 Lochee United 5-0 East Kilbride Thistle -8   Scottish Junior Cup
13/01/2018 Port Glasgow 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 7-1 Thorniewood United +35   Scottish Junior Cup
23/12/2017 Thorniewood United 0-0 East Kilbride Thistle ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -37   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/11/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle -22   WoS Lg. Cup
28/10/2017 Girvan 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +28   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Benburb 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +37   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/09/2017 Greenock Juniors 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle +15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/09/2017 Culter 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +24   Scottish Junior Cup
16/09/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Forth Wanderers +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/09/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Greenock Juniors -23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Wishaw 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle -29   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord +22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +41   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-0 Vale of Clyde +37   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle +5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/05/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Newmains United -7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/05/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +39   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/05/2017 Dunipace 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/05/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Petershill -7 Central Lg. Cup
06/05/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +45   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Royal Albert +2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Saint Anthony's +2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Gartcairn Juniors -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/04/2017 Carluke Rovers 6-3 East Kilbride Thistle -25   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Ashfield +9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 0-0 Vale of Leven -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/04/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 0-2 Port Glasgow -33   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/04/2017 Maryhill 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +24   Central Lg. Cup
25/03/2017 Vale of Leven 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +19   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/03/2017 Dunipace 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Lanark United -26   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/01/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 0-4 Glenafton Athletic -5   Scottish Junior Cup
07/01/2017 Port Glasgow 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/12/2016 Lanark United 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/12/2016 Culter 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle +39   Scottish Junior Cup
03/12/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Culter +2   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Royal Albert 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/10/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 2-5 Glasgow Perthshire -45   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/10/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Forres Thistle +5   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 7-2 East Kilbride Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Newmains United 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle +17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/09/2016 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle +19   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +20   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/09/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Carluke Rovers +15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/08/2016 Ashfield 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/08/2016 Rutherglen Glencairn 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle -12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2016 Vale of Clyde 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle +30   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria -30   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
28/05/2016 Cumbernauld United 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle -8 Central Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Gartcairn Juniors -25   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/05/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Newmains United -10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/05/2016 Forth Wanderers 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle +23   Central Lg. Cup
30/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/04/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-4 Benburb -13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Glasgow Perthshire 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/04/2016 Royal Albert 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle +25   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/03/2016 Ashfield 0-0 East Kilbride Thistle -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/03/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Port Glasgow -12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/03/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 6-2 Vale of Leven +26   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/03/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Cambuslang Rangers +30   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/02/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Lanark United +17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/02/2016 Benburb 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/02/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 2-3 Forth Wanderers -19   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/01/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/11/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -5   WoS Lg. Cup
07/11/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle +56   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Port Glasgow 6-2 East Kilbride Thistle -17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/10/2015 Newmains United 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle -44   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/10/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Ashfield -22   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/10/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle +17   WoS Lg. Cup
26/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-4 Armadale Thistle -26   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Royal Albert +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Vale of Leven 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle +19   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +32   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Lanark United 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle -14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Vale of Clyde -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 6-2 East Kilbride Thistle -31   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle +14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle -7   Central Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Vale of Leven -17   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/03/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Royal Albert 1-0 East Kilbride Thistle -10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Forth Wanderers +5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/02/2015 Rossvale 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/01/2015 Port Glasgow 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/01/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Saint Roch's +13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/12/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle +58   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/12/2014 Newmains United 2-4 East Kilbride Thistle +13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 4-4 Royal Albert ±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers +22   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/11/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire +45   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/11/2014 Vale of Leven 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle -14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Vale of Leven -28   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Rossvale +2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-5 Johnstone Burgh -42   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Port Glasgow -11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Roch's 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle ±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Newmains United -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers +31   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-8 Blantyre Victoria -13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle +13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle -16   Central Sectional Lg. Cup