SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 EAST KILBRIDE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 East Kilbride 4-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +3   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2022 Motherwell U20 1-2 East Kilbride +7   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/08/2022 Celtic U20 1-2 East Kilbride +8   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2022 Open Goal Broomhill 2-3 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
30/07/2022 East Kilbride 4-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 +13   Lowland Lg.
26/07/2022 East Kilbride 3-4 Rangers U20 -12   Lowland Lg.
23/07/2022 Tranent Juniors 1-3 East Kilbride +16   Lowland Lg.
15/05/2022 East Kilbride 4-2 Bo'ness United +2 Lowland Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 East Kilbride 2-1 Broomhill -7 Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 East Kilbride 4-0 Berwick Rangers +8 Lowland Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 East Kilbride 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -11   Lowland Lg.
13/04/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-4 East Kilbride +11   Lowland Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Bo'ness United 0-6 East Kilbride +23   Lowland Lg.
05/04/2022 East Kilbride 1-1 Berwick Rangers -9   Lowland Lg.
02/04/2022 East Kilbride 0-2 Sauchie Juniors -27 South Ch'lge Cup
26/03/2022 East Kilbride 6-0 Gretna +3   Lowland Lg. Cup
22/03/2022 Caledonian Braves 1-3 East Kilbride +10   Lowland Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 East Kilbride 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2   Lowland Lg.
12/03/2022 East Kilbride 3-1 University of Stirling -3   Lowland Lg.
05/03/2022 Bo'ness Athletic 1-4 East Kilbride +9 South Ch'lge Cup
26/02/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-5 East Kilbride +12   Lowland Lg.
19/02/2022 Spartans 0-3 East Kilbride +17   Lowland Lg.
12/02/2022 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 East Kilbride +1   Lowland Lg.
05/02/2022 Cumbernauld Colts 0-5 East Kilbride +16   South Ch'lge Cup
29/01/2022 East Kilbride 0-0 Vale of Leithen -14   Lowland Lg.
22/01/2022 Peterhead p 2-2 East Kilbride +5   Scottish FA Cup
15/01/2022 East Stirlingshire 4-5 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
29/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 0-3 East Kilbride +9   Lowland Lg.
21/12/2021 East Kilbride 0-3 Celtic U20 -27   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Broomhill 0-4 East Kilbride +17   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 East Kilbride 2-1 Rangers U20 +3   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-7 East Kilbride +35   Lowland Lg.
27/11/2021 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 East Kilbride +1   Scottish FA Cup
20/11/2021 Newmains United 0-4 East Kilbride -1   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2021 East Kilbride 2-1 East Stirlingshire -1   Lowland Lg.
10/11/2021 Dalbeattie Star 1-4 East Kilbride +13   Lowland Lg.
06/11/2021 East Kilbride 3-0 Gretna ±0   Lowland Lg.
30/10/2021 Edinburgh University 4-4 East Kilbride -10   Lowland Lg.
23/10/2021 East Kilbride 4-0 University of Stirling +8   Scottish FA Cup
16/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle 0-3 East Kilbride +2   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 University of Stirling 0-3 East Kilbride +15   Lowland Lg.
05/10/2021 East Kilbride 3-0 Dalbeattie Star +4   Lowland Lg.
02/10/2021 East Kilbride 2-3 Edinburgh University -23   Lowland Lg.
29/09/2021 Gretna 1-7 East Kilbride +15   Lowland Lg.
25/09/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 East Kilbride -5   Lowland Lg.
18/09/2021 Coldstream 1-10 East Kilbride +11   Scottish FA Cup
11/09/2021 East Kilbride 3-1 Spartans +7   Lowland Lg.
04/09/2021 East Kilbride 0-2 Cumbernauld Colts -31   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2021 East Kilbride 2-1 Broomhill -1   Lowland Lg.
21/08/2021 Berwick Rangers 2-3 East Kilbride +3   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2021 Vale of Leithen 1-7 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
14/08/2021 East Kilbride 1-0 Bo'ness United -1   Lowland Lg.
11/08/2021 Falkirk 3-0 East Kilbride -6   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
08/08/2021 Rangers U20 2-1 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2021 East Kilbride 0-1 Civil Service Strollers -18   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2021 East Kilbride 1-1 Caledonian Braves -10   Lowland Lg.
24/07/2021 Celtic U20 1-1 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
20/07/2021 East Kilbride 2-2 p Clyde ±0   Scottish Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Stranraer 1-0 East Kilbride -1   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2021 Greenock Morton p 0-0 East Kilbride +10   Scottish Lg. Cup
10/07/2021 East Kilbride 0-2 Kilmarnock -1   Scottish Lg. Cup
27/12/2020 BSC Glasgow 1-0 East Kilbride -3 South Ch'lge Cup
19/12/2020 Edinburgh University 0-9 East Kilbride +14   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2020 Spartans 2-1 East Kilbride -6   Scottish FA Cup
05/12/2020 East Kilbride 2-0 Civil Service Strollers +1   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2020 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 East Kilbride -2   Lowland Lg.
24/11/2020 East Kilbride 4-1 Caledonian Braves +3   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2020 Saint Anthony's 1-3 East Kilbride -5   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2020 East Kilbride 1-1 Bo'ness United -6   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2020 Kelty Hearts 0-1 East Kilbride +13   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2020 East Kilbride 2-0 Spartans +4   Lowland Lg.
28/10/2020 East Stirlingshire 0-0 East Kilbride +2   Lowland Lg.
24/10/2020 Berwick Rangers 0-1 East Kilbride ±0   Lowland Lg.
17/10/2020 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +4   Lowland Lg.
13/10/2020 East Kilbride 6-1 Gretna +6   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2020 University of Stirling 1-2 East Kilbride ±0   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2020 East Kilbride 1-4 Spartans -34   Lowland Lg.
07/03/2020 East Kilbride 5-0 Camelon Juniors +20 South Ch'lge Cup
29/02/2020 Edinburgh University 2-2 East Kilbride -10   Lowland Lg.
22/02/2020 East Kilbride 4-0 BSC Glasgow +28   Lowland Lg.
01/02/2020 East Kilbride 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers -10   Lowland Lg.
25/01/2020 Berwick Rangers 0-2 East Kilbride +7   Lowland Lg.
18/01/2020 East Kilbride 1-3 BSC Glasgow -16   Scottish FA Cup
04/01/2020 East Kilbride 7-0 Cumbernauld Colts +15   Lowland Lg.
28/12/2019 East Kilbride 3-1 Dalbeattie Star -4   Lowland Lg.
21/12/2019 Caledonian Braves 0-2 East Kilbride +9   Lowland Lg.
14/12/2019 East Kilbride 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -5   Lowland Lg.
07/12/2019 Kelty Hearts 1-0 East Kilbride +1   Lowland Lg.
23/11/2019 Formartine United 0-4 East Kilbride +36   Scottish FA Cup
16/11/2019 East Kilbride 2-0 Gretna -2   Lowland Lg.
12/11/2019 East Kilbride 1-0 Tynecastle -4   EoS Qualifying Cup
09/11/2019 East Kilbride 1-0 East Stirlingshire +4 South Ch'lge Cup
02/11/2019 East Kilbride 0-1 Kelty Hearts -6   Lowland Lg.
26/10/2019 East Kilbride 0-1 University of Stirling -18   Lowland Lg.
19/10/2019 East Kilbride 3-1 Gretna -3   Scottish FA Cup
12/10/2019 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 0-4 East Kilbride +3   South Ch'lge Cup
05/10/2019 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
02/10/2019 BSC Glasgow 1-1 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
21/09/2019 East Kilbride 3-2 Berwick Rangers -5   Lowland Lg.
14/09/2019 Leith Athletic 1-5 East Kilbride +11   South Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2019 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2019 East Kilbride 5-0 Edinburgh University +6   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2019 East Kilbride 0-1 Civil Service Strollers -16   Lowland Lg.
24/08/2019 East Stirlingshire 0-1 East Kilbride +8   Lowland Lg.
17/08/2019 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-6 East Kilbride +2   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2019 East Kilbride 1-3 Caledonian Braves -30   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2019 Saint Mirren U20 1-0 East Kilbride -9   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
03/08/2019 Vale of Leithen 0-3 East Kilbride +2   Lowland Lg.
31/07/2019 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 East Kilbride ±0   Lowland Lg.
27/07/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 East Kilbride -7   Scottish Lg. Cup
23/07/2019 Edinburgh City 0-1 East Kilbride +13   Scottish Lg. Cup
20/07/2019 East Kilbride p 0-0 Saint Mirren +8   Scottish Lg. Cup
13/07/2019 East Kilbride 0-1 Albion Rovers -16   Scottish Lg. Cup
06/07/2019 Edinburgh City 5-2 East Kilbride -17 City Cup
26/05/2019 East Kilbride 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +13 South Ch'lge Cup
04/05/2019 Cove Rangers 3-0 East Kilbride -13   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
27/04/2019 East Kilbride 1-2 Cove Rangers -9   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
20/04/2019 Kelty Hearts 0-3 East Kilbride +22   Lowland Lg.
13/04/2019 East Kilbride 1-2 BSC Glasgow -14   Lowland Lg.
06/04/2019 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 East Kilbride +7 South Ch'lge Cup
30/03/2019 East Kilbride 4-0 Kelty Hearts +18   Lowland Lg.
26/03/2019 East Kilbride 2-1 Spartans ±0   Lowland Lg.
23/03/2019 East Kilbride 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts -11   Lowland Lg.
09/03/2019 Edusport Academy 0-1 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
02/03/2019 Coldstream 0-7 East Kilbride +11 South Ch'lge Cup
23/02/2019 East Kilbride 3-0 Edinburgh University ±0   Lowland Lg.
16/02/2019 East Kilbride 2-1 Civil Service Strollers -3   Lowland Lg.
09/02/2019 Vale of Leithen 0-1 East Kilbride -5   Lowland Lg.
26/01/2019 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 East Kilbride +4   Lowland Lg.
19/01/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 East Kilbride -5   Scottish FA Cup
12/01/2019 East Kilbride 5-0 Gretna +7   Lowland Lg.
05/01/2019 Cumbernauld Colts 0-3 East Kilbride +11   Lowland Lg.
29/12/2018 East Kilbride 3-0 Dalbeattie Star ±0   Lowland Lg.
22/12/2018 East Stirlingshire 0-2 East Kilbride +12   Lowland Lg.
15/12/2018 East Kilbride 3-1 Whitehill Welfare -4   Lowland Lg.
08/12/2018 University of Stirling 1-4 East Kilbride +13   Lowland Lg.
01/12/2018 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +3   Lowland Lg.
24/11/2018 East Kilbride 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers -7   Scottish FA Cup
17/11/2018 Gretna 0-2 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
10/11/2018 East Kilbride 5-0 Preston Athletic +7 South Ch'lge Cup
03/11/2018 East Kilbride 2-0 East Stirlingshire +3   Lowland Lg.
27/10/2018 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 East Kilbride -20   Lowland Lg.
20/10/2018 East Kilbride 3-1 Spartans +8   Scottish FA Cup
13/10/2018 Leith Athletic 0-2 East Kilbride +3   South Ch'lge Cup
06/10/2018 East Kilbride 2-0 Edusport Academy ±0   Lowland Lg.
22/09/2018 Spartans 0-0 East Kilbride +3   Lowland Lg.
15/09/2018 East Kilbride 2-0 Bo'ness United +8   South Ch'lge Cup
08/09/2018 East Kilbride 2-3 Edinburgh City -8   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
01/09/2018 Edinburgh University 1-1 East Kilbride -7   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2018 East Kilbride 2-0 University of Stirling -2   Lowland Lg.
25/08/2018 Whitehill Welfare 0-3 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
18/08/2018 East Kilbride 1-4 Jeanfield Swifts -34   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2018 East Kilbride p 1-1 Spartans -5   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
11/08/2018 East Kilbride 5-1 Vale of Leithen +3   Lowland Lg.
04/08/2018 BSC Glasgow 0-3 East Kilbride +17   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2018 Dalbeattie Star 1-3 East Kilbride +1   Lowland Lg.
28/07/2018 East Kilbride 10-0 Selkirk +15   Lowland Lg.
28/04/2018 BSC Glasgow 3-2 East Kilbride -7 Lowland Lg. Cup
21/04/2018 East Kilbride 1-0 East Stirlingshire -1 Lowland Lg. Cup
14/04/2018 University of Stirling 2-0 East Kilbride -28   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2018 Whitehill Welfare 0-3 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
06/04/2018 BSC Glasgow 0-1 East Kilbride +3   Lowland Lg.
31/03/2018 East Kilbride 4-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +16 EoS Qualifying Cup
17/03/2018 Civil Service Strollers 0-3 East Kilbride +10   Lowland Lg.
06/03/2018 Spartans 0-1 East Kilbride +8 EoS Qualifying Cup
24/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 0-4 East Kilbride +16   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 East Kilbride 6-0 Vale of Leithen +8   Lowland Lg.
13/02/2018 East Kilbride 1-0 Civil Service Strollers -6 EoS Qualifying Cup
10/02/2018 East Kilbride 4-1 Whitehill Welfare +3   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Spartans 0-2 East Kilbride +18   Lowland Lg.
27/01/2018 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +1   Lowland Lg.
13/01/2018 East Kilbride 4-0 Gretna +7   Lowland Lg.
06/01/2018 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 East Kilbride +4   Lowland Lg.
30/12/2017 Edusport Academy 3-3 East Kilbride -6   Lowland Lg.
23/12/2017 East Kilbride 4-1 Selkirk +5   Lowland Lg.
16/12/2017 East Stirlingshire 1-1 East Kilbride +2   Lowland Lg.
09/12/2017 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh University -19   Lowland Lg.
02/12/2017 Selkirk 1-5 East Kilbride +19 EoS Qualifying Cup
25/11/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 2-3 East Kilbride -8   Lowland Lg.
18/11/2017 East Kilbride 3-4 Albion Rovers -3   Scottish FA Cup
04/11/2017 East Kilbride 1-0 Spartans +4   Lowland Lg.
28/10/2017 Selkirk 1-4 East Kilbride +17   Lowland Lg.
20/10/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 East Kilbride -10   South Ch'lge Cup
14/10/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-1 East Kilbride +13   Scottish FA Cup
07/10/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Edusport Academy -7   Lowland Lg.
04/10/2017 East Kilbride 3-0 Civil Service Strollers +6   Lowland Lg.
30/09/2017 Edinburgh University 1-1 East Kilbride -5   Lowland Lg.
23/09/2017 East Kilbride 0-5 East Stirlingshire -47   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2017 Gretna 1-4 East Kilbride +10   Lowland Lg.
02/09/2017 East Kilbride 1-1 University of Stirling -9   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
19/08/2017 East Kilbride 6-0 Hawick Royal Albert +3   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2017 Saint Mirren 2-1 East Kilbride +8   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
12/08/2017 East Kilbride 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts +9   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2017 Vale of Leithen 0-4 East Kilbride +11   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2017 East Kilbride 1-1 BSC Glasgow -7   Lowland Lg.
29/07/2017 East Kilbride 1-0 Dalbeattie Star -4   Lowland Lg.
25/07/2017 Stenhousemuir 1-2 East Kilbride +17   Scottish Lg. Cup
22/07/2017 East Kilbride 2-5 Albion Rovers -17   Scottish Lg. Cup
18/07/2017 Queen of the South 0-0 p East Kilbride +12   Scottish Lg. Cup
15/07/2017 East Kilbride 1-3 Hamilton Academical ±0   Scottish Lg. Cup
28/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 4-2 East Kilbride -22 South Ch'lge Cup
20/05/2017 Cowdenbeath p 1-1 East Kilbride +4   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
13/05/2017 East Kilbride 0-0 Cowdenbeath -2   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
06/05/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Buckie Thistle +5   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
30/04/2017 East Kilbride 0-3 Spartans -34 Lowland Lg. Cup
29/04/2017 Buckie Thistle 2-2 East Kilbride +4   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
22/04/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-2 East Kilbride -6   Lowland Lg.
15/04/2017 East Kilbride 2-0 Spartans +4   Lowland Lg.
08/04/2017 East Kilbride 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +3 South Ch'lge Cup
01/04/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-6 East Kilbride +16   Lowland Lg.
25/03/2017 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 East Kilbride -8   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert -9   Lowland Lg.
11/03/2017 Threave Rovers 1-5 East Kilbride +3 South Ch'lge Cup
04/03/2017 BSC Glasgow 1-1 East Kilbride -6   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 East Kilbride 5-0 University of Stirling +12   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride 2-0 Edinburgh University ±0   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 East Kilbride 4-0 Preston Athletic +1   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Selkirk 2-2 East Kilbride -10   Lowland Lg.
21/01/2017 East Kilbride 1-2 Spartans -15 EoS Qualifying Cup
14/01/2017 Dalbeattie Star 0-3 East Kilbride +9   Lowland Lg.
07/01/2017 East Kilbride 3-0 Gretna +1   Lowland Lg.
30/12/2016 East Kilbride 0-1 Cumbernauld Colts -19   Lowland Lg.
17/12/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 2-4 East Kilbride ±0   Lowland Lg.
10/12/2016 East Kilbride 4-1 Whitehill Welfare +2   Lowland Lg.
07/12/2016 Edinburgh University 2-3 East Kilbride -1 EoS Qualifying Cup
03/12/2016 Stranraer 2-1 East Kilbride +2   Scottish FA Cup
19/11/2016 Spartans 1-0 East Kilbride -11   Lowland Lg.
16/11/2016 East Kilbride 4-0 Civil Service Strollers +2   Lowland Lg.
12/11/2016 Edusport Academy 0-2 East Kilbride -1 South Ch'lge Cup
10/11/2016 University of Stirling 1-2 East Kilbride -2 EoS Qualifying Cup
05/11/2016 East Kilbride 3-1 BSC Glasgow -2   Lowland Lg.
29/10/2016 East Kilbride 4-2 Vale of Leithen -4   Lowland Lg.
22/10/2016 Cowdenbeath 0-1 East Kilbride +9   Scottish FA Cup
15/10/2016 East Kilbride 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers -9   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 0-2 East Kilbride +7   Lowland Lg.
04/10/2016 Edinburgh University 0-4 East Kilbride +14   Lowland Lg.
01/10/2016 Vale of Leithen 1-2 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
24/09/2016 East Kilbride 9-1 Vale of Leithen +10   Scottish FA Cup
17/09/2016 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 East Kilbride -5   South Ch'lge Cup
10/09/2016 University of Stirling 1-3 East Kilbride +6   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2016 East Kilbride 1-0 East Stirlingshire -3   Lowland Lg.
31/08/2016 Gretna 1-5 East Kilbride +12   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2016 East Kilbride 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2   Lowland Lg.
20/08/2016 Preston Athletic 0-5 East Kilbride +8   Lowland Lg.
13/08/2016 Gretna 1-6 East Kilbride +16   EoS Qualifying Cup
10/08/2016 East Kilbride 3-0 Dalbeattie Star +5   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2016 East Kilbride 6-0 Selkirk +5   Lowland Lg.
30/07/2016 Whitehill Welfare 0-3 East Kilbride +15   Lowland Lg.
15/05/2016 East Kilbride p 0-0 Gretna -9 Lowland Lg. Cup
07/05/2016 East Kilbride 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts +5 Lowland Lg. Cup
03/05/2016 Threave Rovers 3-4 East Kilbride -8   Lowland Lg.
30/04/2016 East Kilbride 5-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers +8 Lowland Lg. Cup
23/04/2016 East Kilbride 3-2 University of Stirling -1 Lowland Lg. Cup
19/04/2016 Berwick Rangers 0-2 East Kilbride +25 City Cup
16/04/2016 Selkirk 1-5 East Kilbride +13   Lowland Lg.
09/04/2016 East Kilbride 5-2 Vale of Leithen +1   Lowland Lg.
26/03/2016 Whitehill Welfare 2-3 East Kilbride +2   Lowland Lg.
23/03/2016 East Kilbride 1-2 Whitehill Welfare -18   Lowland Lg.
20/03/2016 East Kilbride 4-1 Spartans +25 EoS Qualifying Cup
12/03/2016 Edinburgh City 1-1 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg.
09/03/2016 BSC Glasgow 1-0 East Kilbride -10   Lowland Lg.
05/03/2016 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City -9 South Ch'lge Cup
02/03/2016 East Kilbride 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -6   Lowland Lg.
27/02/2016 East Kilbride 6-0 Edinburgh University +19   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2016 East Kilbride 5-0 Civil Service Strollers +10 EoS Qualifying Cup
20/02/2016 East Kilbride 2-2 Dalbeattie Star -8   Lowland Lg.
13/02/2016 East Kilbride 3-0 Threave Rovers -1 South Ch'lge Cup
07/02/2016 East Kilbride 0-2 Celtic +6 Scottish FA Cup
30/01/2016 East Kilbride 0-1 Spartans -10   Lowland Lg.
23/01/2016 Edinburgh City 0-0 p East Kilbride +5 EoS Qualifying Cup
20/01/2016 East Kilbride 2-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +7   Scottish FA Cup
02/01/2016 East Kilbride 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts -5   Lowland Lg.
19/12/2015 East Kilbride 4-1 Gretna +10   Lowland Lg.
12/12/2015 University of Stirling 3-0 East Kilbride -21   Lowland Lg.
05/12/2015 East Kilbride 2-1 Stenhousemuir +12   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 East Kilbride +9   Scottish FA Cup
14/11/2015 East Kilbride 13-0 Creetown +3   South Ch'lge Cup
07/11/2015 East Kilbride 1-1 Preston Athletic -12   Lowland Lg.
31/10/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-3 East Kilbride +7   Scottish FA Cup
24/10/2015 East Kilbride 1-1 Forres Mechanics -6   Scottish FA Cup
17/10/2015 Preston Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride -29   Lowland Lg.
10/10/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-1 East Kilbride -2   Lowland Lg.
03/10/2015 Edinburgh University 0-4 East Kilbride +17   Lowland Lg.
26/09/2015 East Kilbride 1-2 Edinburgh City -10   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 East Kilbride +4   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 East Kilbride 2-2 University of Stirling -6   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride 3-2 Tynecastle -8 EoS Qualifying Cup
29/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-4 East Kilbride +11   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Spartans 1-1 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 East Kilbride 5-4 Selkirk -7   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 East Kilbride 8-0 Peebles Rovers +12   EoS Qualifying Cup
12/08/2015 East Kilbride 4-0 Threave Rovers +2   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-2 East Kilbride -12   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Gretna 4-5 East Kilbride +7   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 East Kilbride 2-1 BSC Glasgow -2   Lowland Lg.
17/05/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Gretna +12 Lowland Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 East Kilbride 6-0 Preston Athletic +7 Lowland Lg. Cup
04/05/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-1 East Kilbride +7 Lowland Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
25/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Edinburgh University -1   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 University of Stirling 1-2 East Kilbride +6   Lowland Lg.
04/04/2015 Preston Athletic 2-2 East Kilbride -8   Lowland Lg. Cup
20/03/2015 East Kilbride 1-0 Whitehill Welfare +2   Lowland Lg.
17/03/2015 East Kilbride 6-0 Selkirk +11   Lowland Lg.
07/03/2015 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City -5 South Ch'lge Cup
28/02/2015 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City -5   Lowland Lg.
21/02/2015 Selkirk 1-2 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
14/02/2015 East Kilbride 4-2 Gretna +10 South Ch'lge Cup
07/02/2015 Edinburgh University 1-3 East Kilbride +5   Lowland Lg. Cup
17/01/2015 Threave Rovers 0-4 East Kilbride +8   Lowland Lg.
10/01/2015 East Kilbride 7-0 Preston Athletic +9   Lowland Lg.
03/01/2015 East Kilbride 4-0 BSC Glasgow +12   Lowland Lg.
27/12/2014 East Kilbride 2-0 University of Stirling +5   Lowland Lg. Cup
06/12/2014 Edinburgh University 0-3 East Kilbride +13   Lowland Lg.
29/11/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-1 East Kilbride -4   Lowland Lg.
22/11/2014 East Kilbride 1-1 Spartans +3   Lowland Lg.
15/11/2014 East Kilbride 5-0 Heston Rovers +3   South Ch'lge Cup
01/11/2014 East Kilbride 2-3 Gretna -10   Lowland Lg.
25/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 East Kilbride -11   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Edinburgh City 3-2 East Kilbride +4   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 East Kilbride 1-5 Spartans -30   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Spartans 3-3 East Kilbride +5   Scottish FA Cup
27/09/2014 East Kilbride 5-1 Threave Rovers +2   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Preston Athletic 2-4 East Kilbride -1   Lowland Lg.
13/09/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 East Kilbride +10   Scottish FA Cup
06/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-0 East Kilbride -11   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 East Kilbride 1-3 Dalbeattie Star -24   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +6   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 East Kilbride 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -14   EoS Qualifying Cup
23/08/2014 Spartans 2-2 East Kilbride +3   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Vale of Leithen +2   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 East Kilbride 4-0 University of Stirling +12   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Gretna 0-1 East Kilbride +10   Lowland Lg.