SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 EDINBURGH COLLEGE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Edinburgh College 0-0 Livingston United -3   EoS Lg. Div. 3
10/08/2022 Edinburgh College 2-2 p Arniston Rangers -6   EoS Qualifying Cup
06/08/2022 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 2-1 Edinburgh College +7   Alex Jack Cup
02/08/2022 Edinburgh College 5-1 Stoneyburn +23   EoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Harthill Royal 2-3 Edinburgh College +3   EoS Lg. Div. 3
21/05/2022 Edinburgh College 4-3 Fauldhouse United +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
07/05/2022 Stoneyburn 0-5 Edinburgh College +46   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/04/2022 Edinburgh College 0-4 Armadale Thistle -10   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
15/04/2022 Edinburgh College 0-2 Whitburn -1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/04/2022 Newburgh Juniors 0-3 Edinburgh College +18   EoS Lg. Cup
30/03/2022 Dundonald Bluebell 5-4 Edinburgh College +8   EoS Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Syngenta 3-1 Edinburgh College +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/03/2022 Burntisland Shipyard 0-4 Edinburgh College +42   EoS Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Edinburgh College 1-1 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts +11   EoS Lg. Cup
18/02/2022 Edinburgh College 2-2 Pumpherston -4   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
12/02/2022 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh College +11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
29/01/2022 Edinburgh College 0-2 Livingston United -8   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
22/01/2022 West Calder United 1-0 Edinburgh College +2   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
15/01/2022 Bo'ness Athletic 1-0 Edinburgh College +10   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
08/01/2022 Edinburgh College 1-0 Syngenta +20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 Syngenta 4-1 Edinburgh College +1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Edinburgh College 0-3 Bo'ness Athletic ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 Livingston United 1-1 Edinburgh College +11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/11/2021 Edinburgh College 1-6 Stoneyburn -20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/11/2021 Armadale Thistle 8-1 Edinburgh College -6   King Cup
13/11/2021 Edinburgh College 1-2 Bo'ness Athletic +7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
06/11/2021 Pumpherston 0-0 Edinburgh College +6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
30/10/2021 Edinburgh College 3-0 Bathgate Thistle +23   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/10/2021 Armadale Thistle 7-1 Edinburgh College -4   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/10/2021 Edinburgh College 0-7 Penicuik Athletic -3   South Ch'lge Cup
02/10/2021 Fauldhouse United 9-1 Edinburgh College -15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/09/2021 Edinburgh College 1-4 West Calder United -24   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/09/2021 Edinburgh College 3-6 Dalkeith Thistle -18   EoS Qualifying Cup
21/08/2021 Edinburgh College 0-5 Armadale Thistle -17   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/08/2021 West Calder United 1-3 Edinburgh College +16   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Edinburgh College -8   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
10/08/2021 Whitburn 4-0 Edinburgh College -5   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Edinburgh College 0-0 Fauldhouse United +7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Edinburgh College 0-1 Livingston United +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
24/07/2021 Whitburn 4-0 Edinburgh College -5   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
20/07/2021 Stoneyburn 1-2 Edinburgh College +18   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Edinburgh College 1-4 Pumpherston -9   EoS Lg. Div. 2X