SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 FAULDHOUSE UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Stoneyburn -8   EoS Lg. Div. 3
10/08/2022 Burntisland Shipyard 5-1 Fauldhouse United -15   EoS Qualifying Cup
06/08/2022 Rosyth 3-2 Fauldhouse United ±0   Alex Jack Cup
03/08/2022 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Harthill Royal +3   EoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Armadale Thistle 3-0 Fauldhouse United -1   EoS Lg. Div. 3
28/05/2022 Fauldhouse United 0-12 Whitburn -26   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/05/2022 Edinburgh College 4-3 Fauldhouse United -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/05/2022 Fauldhouse United 3-4 West Calder United -12   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
30/04/2022 West Calder United 3-3 Fauldhouse United +3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/04/2022 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Bo'ness Athletic -11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/04/2022 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Bathgate Thistle -19   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
16/04/2022 Armadale Thistle 3-0 Fauldhouse United -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
09/04/2022 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Armadale Thistle +16   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
06/04/2022 Syngenta 4-0 Fauldhouse United -7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/04/2022 Fauldhouse United 6-2 Craigroyston +7   EoS Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Broxburn Athletic 7-1 Fauldhouse United -8   EoS Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Leith Athletic -3   EoS Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Whitburn 2-0 Fauldhouse United ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
08/03/2022 Bo'ness Athletic 5-1 Fauldhouse United -5   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
05/03/2022 Coldstream 0-1 Fauldhouse United +9   EoS Lg. Cup
26/02/2022 Bo'ness Athletic 6-1 Fauldhouse United -8 King Cup
12/02/2022 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Pumpherston +1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
29/01/2022 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Syngenta -20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
22/01/2022 Livingston United 7-3 Fauldhouse United -25   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
15/01/2022 Bathgate Thistle 3-6 Fauldhouse United +13   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Stoneyburn +10   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/11/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 5-2 Fauldhouse United -1   EoS Qualifying Cup
20/11/2021 Pumpherston 0-0 Fauldhouse United -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
13/11/2021 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Bathgate Thistle +1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/10/2021 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Livingston United -9   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
09/10/2021 Armadale Thistle 3-2 Fauldhouse United +4   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
02/10/2021 Fauldhouse United 9-1 Edinburgh College +15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
25/09/2021 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 1-3 Fauldhouse United +17   King Cup
04/09/2021 Fauldhouse United 0-9 Whitburn -50   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
28/08/2021 Livingston United 4-2 Fauldhouse United -6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
21/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers 8-1 Fauldhouse United -15   Scottish Junior Cup
17/08/2021 Pumpherston 2-2 Fauldhouse United -1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
14/08/2021 Fauldhouse United 3-4 West Calder United -22   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
10/08/2021 Peebles Rovers 2-3 Fauldhouse United -3   EoS Qualifying Cup
07/08/2021 Stoneyburn 2-2 Fauldhouse United -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
31/07/2021 Edinburgh College 0-0 Fauldhouse United -7   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Syngenta -15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
23/07/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-4 Fauldhouse United -27   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
17/07/2021 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Stoneyburn -3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
19/12/2020 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Fauldhouse United ±0   East Junior Superlg. South
28/11/2020 West Calder United 1-2 Fauldhouse United -9   East Junior Superlg. South
08/02/2020 Stoneyburn 2-3 Fauldhouse United +3   East Junior Lg. Cup
25/01/2020 Pollok 4-0 Fauldhouse United -2 Scottish Junior Cup
18/01/2020 Whitburn 0-2 Fauldhouse United +21   East Junior Superlg. South
04/01/2020 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-1 Fauldhouse United +2   East Junior Superlg. South
28/12/2019 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Thornton Hibs +1   East Junior Superlg. South
21/12/2019 Harthill Royal 1-1 Fauldhouse United -7   East Junior Superlg. South
07/12/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-3 Fauldhouse United +10   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Pumpherston Juniors 2-0 Fauldhouse United -12   East Junior Superlg. South
09/11/2019 Fauldhouse United 1-4 Livingston United -32   East Junior Superlg. South
02/11/2019 Armadale Thistle 2-0 Fauldhouse United -19   East Junior Superlg. South
26/10/2019 Thornton Hibs 1-2 Fauldhouse United +13   Scottish Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Fauldhouse United 5-3 Kennoway Star Hearts +4   East Junior Superlg. South
28/09/2019 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure +10   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Thornton Hibs 7-0 Fauldhouse United -31   East Junior Superlg. South
14/09/2019 Fauldhouse United 6-1 Syngenta +5 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/09/2019 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Harthill Royal -3   East Junior Superlg. South
24/08/2019 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Bathgate Thistle +6   East Junior Superlg. South
17/08/2019 Lochore Welfare 0-2 Fauldhouse United +3   East Junior Superlg. South
14/08/2019 Fauldhouse United 4-4 Pumpherston Juniors -5   East Junior Superlg. South
10/08/2019 Livingston United 0-1 Fauldhouse United +1   East Junior Superlg. South
07/08/2019 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Armadale Thistle +7   East Junior Superlg. South
03/08/2019 Whitburn 0-3 Fauldhouse United +33   East Junior Superlg. South
09/06/2019 Pumpherston Juniors 3-1 Fauldhouse United -17 East Junior Lg. Cup
29/05/2019 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Broughty Athletic +16 East Junior Lg. Cup
18/05/2019 Forfar West End 2-1 Fauldhouse United -1   East Junior Superlg.
15/05/2019 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Thornton Hibs +19   East Junior Lg. Cup
11/05/2019 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Thornton Hibs -3 Fife & Lothians Cup
04/05/2019 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Lochee United -13   East Junior Superlg.
01/05/2019 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Fauldhouse United +8   East Junior Lg. Cup
29/04/2019 Armadale Thistle 0-1 Fauldhouse United +7   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Fauldhouse United 1-0 Armadale Thistle ±0   East Junior Lg. Cup
20/04/2019 Fauldhouse United 7-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +31   East Junior Superlg.
13/04/2019 Downfield 4-1 Fauldhouse United -17   East Junior Superlg.
06/04/2019 Thornton Hibs 6-2 Fauldhouse United -11   East Junior Superlg.
30/03/2019 Fauldhouse United 0-3 Broughty Athletic -11   East Junior Superlg.
23/03/2019 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Rosyth -5 Fife & Lothians Cup
02/03/2019 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-0 Fauldhouse United -21   East Junior Superlg.
23/02/2019 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Harthill Royal -6 Fife & Lothians Cup
16/02/2019 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Fauldhouse United +4   East Junior Superlg.
09/02/2019 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Bathgate Thistle -17   East Junior Lg. Cup
26/01/2019 Glenrothes 0-1 Fauldhouse United +9   East Junior Lg. Cup
12/01/2019 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Whitburn -11   East Junior Superlg.
05/01/2019 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Downfield +5   East Junior Superlg.
01/12/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-4 Fauldhouse United +19   East Junior Lg. Cup
24/11/2018 Fauldhouse United 1-1 Tayport -2   East Junior Superlg.
17/11/2018 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Glenrothes -3   East Junior Superlg.
10/11/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse United +14   East Junior Superlg.
03/11/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Glenrothes +13   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/10/2018 Renfrew 2-1 Fauldhouse United ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Kennoway Star Hearts -10   East Junior Superlg.
06/10/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Thornton Hibs -29   East Junior Superlg.
29/09/2018 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Fauldhouse United -1   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Lochee United 5-0 Fauldhouse United -9   East Junior Superlg.
15/09/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure +26   East Junior Superlg.
08/09/2018 Tayport 4-1 Fauldhouse United -10   East Junior Superlg.
01/09/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Lochee United -18   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Forfar West End +2   East Junior Superlg.
18/08/2018 Glenrothes 3-1 Fauldhouse United -12   East Junior Superlg.
11/08/2018 Whitburn 3-3 Fauldhouse United -1   East Junior Superlg.
04/08/2018 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Fauldhouse United -5   East Junior Superlg.
02/06/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Tayport -33   East Junior Premier
30/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 4-1 Fauldhouse United -18   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Glenrothes +7   East Junior Premier
21/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-0 Fauldhouse United +8 Fife & Lothians Cup
19/05/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 6-2 Fauldhouse United -13   East Junior Premier
16/05/2018 Glenrothes 1-2 Fauldhouse United +9   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse United +12   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-3 Haddington Athletic -2   East Junior Premier
07/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-3 Bo'ness United +13 Fife & Lothians Cup
05/05/2018 Downfield 1-2 Fauldhouse United +5   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Tranent Juniors -21   East Junior Premier
30/04/2018 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Arniston Rangers ±0   East Junior Premier
28/04/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +6   East Junior Premier
24/04/2018 Blackburn United 1-0 Fauldhouse United -6   East Junior Premier
21/04/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse United +14   East Junior Premier
18/04/2018 Whitburn 0-2 Fauldhouse United +14   East Junior Premier
24/03/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-5 Thornton Hibs -18   East Junior Premier
17/03/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Saint Andrews United +5   East Junior Premier
03/02/2018 Luncarty 1-0 Fauldhouse United -10   East Junior Cup
13/01/2018 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Dunbar United -18   East Junior Premier
18/11/2017 Fauldhouse United 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic +1   East Junior Premier
04/11/2017 Dunbar United 3-4 Fauldhouse United +10   East Junior Premier
28/10/2017 Fauldhouse United 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +3   Scottish Junior Cup
14/10/2017 Haddington Athletic 0-0 Fauldhouse United +4   East Junior Premier
07/10/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Fauldhouse United +1   Fife & Lothians Cup
30/09/2017 Tranent Juniors 2-3 Fauldhouse United +12   East Junior Premier
23/09/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Blackburn United -37   East Junior Premier
16/09/2017 Arniston Rangers 1-3 Fauldhouse United +12   East Junior Premier
09/09/2017 Saint Andrews United 3-3 Fauldhouse United -2   East Junior Premier
02/09/2017 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +3   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Tayport 1-4 Fauldhouse United +29   East Junior Premier
19/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 5-1 Downfield +11   East Junior Premier
16/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Bathgate Thistle +16   East Junior Premier
12/08/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-4 Fauldhouse United +29   East Junior Premier
08/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Whitburn +18   East Junior Premier
05/08/2017 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle +16   East Junior Premier
10/05/2017 Bo'ness United 6-1 Fauldhouse United -5 Fife & Lothians Cup
08/05/2017 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Fauldhouse United +1   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts -11   East Junior Superlg.
03/05/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Penicuik Athletic +7   East Junior Superlg.
01/05/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +1   East Junior Superlg.
29/04/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 4-0 Fauldhouse United -8   East Junior Superlg.
15/04/2017 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Broxburn Athletic -6   East Junior Superlg.
08/04/2017 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Camelon Juniors -15   East Junior Superlg.
01/04/2017 Lochee United 2-0 Fauldhouse United -1   East Junior Superlg.
25/03/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Broughty Athletic -10   East Junior Superlg.
18/03/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 4-0 Fauldhouse United -16   East Junior Superlg.
11/03/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-5 Dundonald Bluebell -27   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Fauldhouse United +2   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Bo'ness United 7-0 Fauldhouse United -11   East Junior Superlg.
28/01/2017 Maryhill p 1-1 Fauldhouse United -1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/01/2017 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Maryhill -7   Scottish Junior Cup
17/12/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -6   East Junior Superlg.
10/12/2016 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Fauldhouse United ±0   East Junior Superlg.
03/12/2016 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Fauldhouse United -2   East Junior Superlg.
19/11/2016 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Fauldhouse United +9   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Fauldhouse United +23   East Junior Superlg.
05/11/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-4 Linlithgow Rose -17   East Junior Superlg.
29/10/2016 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Fauldhouse United +15   East Junior Superlg.
22/10/2016 Fauldhouse United 5-0 Saint Anthony's +10   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-4 Musselburgh Athletic -18   East Junior Superlg.
08/10/2016 Fauldhouse United 5-0 West Calder United +8   Fife & Lothians Cup
01/10/2016 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure -5   East Junior Superlg.
24/09/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Fauldhouse United -5   East Junior Superlg.
17/09/2016 Penicuik Athletic 6-1 Fauldhouse United -14   East Junior Superlg.
10/09/2016 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Newtongrange Star +17   East Junior Superlg.
03/09/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-0 p Tranent Juniors -6   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Camelon Juniors 2-1 Fauldhouse United +1   East Junior Superlg.
20/08/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Kelty Hearts -7   East Junior Superlg.
17/08/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Bo'ness United -7   East Junior Superlg.
13/08/2016 Broughty Athletic 3-2 Fauldhouse United -1   East Junior Superlg.
10/08/2016 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Fauldhouse United -19   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-5 Lochee United -32   East Junior Superlg.
04/06/2016 Saint Andrews United 0-2 Fauldhouse United +15   East Junior Superlg.
01/06/2016 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Fauldhouse United +11   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-1 Dundonald Bluebell -8 East Junior Cup
28/05/2016 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Carnoustie Panmure +15   East Junior Superlg.
21/05/2016 Broughty Athletic 0-2 Fauldhouse United +23 East Junior Cup
16/05/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-1 Newtongrange Star +4   East Junior Superlg.
14/05/2016 Fauldhouse United 3-4 Linlithgow Rose ±0   East Junior Superlg.
07/05/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Penicuik Athletic -20   East Junior Superlg.
30/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 4-1 Stoneyburn -2 East Junior Cup
27/04/2016 Camelon Juniors 0-1 Fauldhouse United +15   East Junior Superlg.
23/04/2016 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 Fauldhouse United +33   East Junior Superlg.
20/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Linlithgow Rose -4   Fife & Lothians Cup
16/04/2016 Broxburn Athletic 4-1 Fauldhouse United -11   East Junior Superlg.
09/04/2016 Fauldhouse United 1-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -15   East Junior Superlg.
26/03/2016 Lochee United 1-1 p Fauldhouse United +5   East Junior Cup
19/03/2016 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Musselburgh Athletic -13   East Junior Superlg.
12/03/2016 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Fauldhouse United -1   East Junior Superlg.
05/03/2016 Fauldhouse United 2-6 Sauchie Juniors -34   East Junior Superlg.
27/02/2016 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Tayport +3   East Junior Superlg.
20/02/2016 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Fauldhouse United -6   East Junior Superlg.
23/01/2016 Fauldhouse United 2-5 Bo'ness United -17   East Junior Superlg.
19/12/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Camelon Juniors -1   East Junior Superlg.
12/12/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-3 Fauldhouse United +3   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Fauldhouse United +4   East Junior Superlg.
31/10/2015 Hurlford United 1-0 Fauldhouse United +6   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Hurlford United +6   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Bo'ness United 3-1 Fauldhouse United -2   East Junior Superlg.
10/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +18   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/10/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Saint Andrews United +9   East Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 4-1 Fauldhouse United -16   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -27   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Tayport 0-3 Fauldhouse United +26   East Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Fauldhouse United p 1-1 Oakley United -8   East Junior Cup
29/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Kelty Hearts -2   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 4-4 Broughty Athletic -1   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Fauldhouse United -3   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Fauldhouse United +2   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Broxburn Athletic -2   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Fauldhouse United +12   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 5-2 Fauldhouse United -19   East Junior Superlg.
11/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose +3   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure -2   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic +17   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Penicuik Athletic +12   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Bo'ness United +4   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 4-1 Fauldhouse United -6   Fife & Lothians Cup
28/03/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Fauldhouse United +9   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-3 Sauchie Juniors -27   East Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Lochee United 2-3 Fauldhouse United ±0   East Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Fauldhouse United +1   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Fauldhouse United +6   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Broxburn Athletic -2   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic -5 Scottish Junior Cup
07/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Fauldhouse United +5   East Junior Superlg.
31/01/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fauldhouse United +5   East Junior Superlg.
24/01/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-3 Fauldhouse United +14   Scottish Junior Cup
10/01/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +3   East Junior Superlg.
06/12/2014 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Lochee United -5   East Junior Superlg.
29/11/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 3-1 Fauldhouse United -4   East Junior Superlg.
22/11/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Fauldhouse United -4   Scottish Junior Cup
15/11/2014 Ballingry Rovers 2-3 Fauldhouse United +2   East Junior Superlg.
01/11/2014 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Armadale Thistle +17   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Armadale Thistle 2-2 Fauldhouse United +1   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Kelty Hearts +7   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-1 Fauldhouse United -7   East Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-4 Newtongrange Star -6   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Fauldhouse United -7   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Fauldhouse United +3   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -8   East Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-0 Fauldhouse United -17   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Fauldhouse United -3   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Armadale Thistle -7   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-3 Fauldhouse United +2   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Camelon Juniors +19   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Fauldhouse United +4   East Junior Superlg.