SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS CONFERENCE AWOS CONFERENCE BWOS CONFERENCE CWOS DIVISION 4
EOS PREMIEREOS CONFERENCE AEOS CONFERENCE BEOS CONFERENCE XSOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1NORTH 2
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
 FLEET STAR - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
21/01/2017 Heston Rovers 2-1 Fleet Star +7 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
02/05/2016 Upper Annandale 3-1 Fleet Star -5   SoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Edusport Academy 3-1 Fleet Star +3   SoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -5 Cree Lodge Cup
25/04/2016 Creetown 4-2 Fleet Star -9 Potts Cup
23/04/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-1 Fleet Star -3   SoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Fleet Star 6-1 Dumfries YMCA +11   SoS Lg.
18/04/2016 Fleet Star 2-5 Lochar Thistle -12 Tweedie Cup
16/04/2016 Fleet Star 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +42   SoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Fleet Star 0-5 Heston Rovers -24   SoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Creetown 3-1 Fleet Star -9   SoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Crichton 0-0 Fleet Star +12   SoS Lg.
05/03/2016 Fleet Star 0-2 Lochar Thistle -9   SoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Fleet Star 1-4 Nithsdale Wanderers -42 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
13/02/2016 Fleet Star 2-2 Newton Stewart +7   SoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-4 Fleet Star +19 Cree Lodge Cup
21/11/2015 Fleet Star 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -10   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-2 Fleet Star ±0   SoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Fleet Star 1-3 Abbey Vale -23   SoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Newton Stewart 4-0 Fleet Star -12   SoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Fleet Star -2   South Ch'lge Cup
10/10/2015 Fleet Star 1-2 Mid Annandale -10 SoS Lg. Cup
07/10/2015 Mid Annandale 3-0 Fleet Star -19   SoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Fleet Star -4 Cree Lodge Cup
26/09/2015 Fleet Star 0-5 Lochar Thistle -55 Haig Gordon Cup
19/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-7 Fleet Star +66   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Abbey Vale 1-2 Fleet Star +28   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Upper Annandale -29   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Fleet Star -5   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-7 Edusport Academy -9   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-8 Crichton -60   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-4 Mid Annandale -38   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Fleet Star 3-3 Creetown -8   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-6 Fleet Star +4   SoS Lg.
29/07/2015 Heston Rovers 6-0 Fleet Star -34   SoS Lg.
25/07/2015 Fleet Star 1-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -7   SoS Lg.
16/05/2015 Creetown 4-2 Fleet Star -39   SoS Lg.
13/05/2015 Abbey Vale 5-1 Fleet Star -40 Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Fleet Star 4-1 Upper Annandale +16 Tweedie Cup
04/05/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Newton Stewart -6 Potts Cup
22/04/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Edusport Academy -2   SoS Lg.
20/04/2015 Fleet Star 5-1 Upper Annandale +18   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Edusport Academy 8-1 Fleet Star -19 Cree Lodge Cup
14/04/2015 Newton Stewart 2-4 Fleet Star +45   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -24   SoS Lg.
03/04/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Fleet Star +24   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Fleet Star -10   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Fleet Star +19 Tweedie Cup
07/03/2015 Fleet Star 0-4 Newton Stewart -32   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Fleet Star 1-0 Abbey Vale +10   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Fleet Star +3   SoS Lg.
07/02/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Fleet Star +6   SoS Lg.
24/01/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Edusport Academy -15 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/01/2015 Crichton 2-3 Fleet Star +15   SoS Lg.
06/12/2014 Crichton 4-5 Fleet Star +17   Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
29/11/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch p 1-1 Fleet Star +14 Haig Gordon Cup
22/11/2014 Fleet Star 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +21   SoS Lg.
01/11/2014 Fleet Star 3-0 Heston Rovers +44   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Fleet Star 0-0 p Glasgow University +12   South Ch'lge Cup
18/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Fleet Star +8 Haig Gordon Cup
04/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Fleet Star +8   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Fleet Star +12   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Fleet Star 8-1 Dumfries YMCA +5   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Fleet Star 6-4 Creetown +16 Haig Gordon Cup
06/09/2014 Fleet Star 3-4 Crichton -12 SoS Lg. Cup
30/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Fleet Star -5   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Fleet Star 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -12   SoS Lg.
19/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-3 Fleet Star +47   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-3 Fleet Star +3   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-5 Lochar Thistle -13   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Fleet Star 2-3 Crichton -15   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-3 Mid Annandale -25   SoS Lg.
31/07/2014 Fleet Star 1-0 Creetown +5   SoS Lg.
26/07/2014 Upper Annandale 5-1 Fleet Star -34   SoS Lg.